Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
7 October 2017

Ladies
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Brittany Bowe              	L30	USA	38,21  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sugar Todd                 	LSA	USA	38,72  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yu-Ting Huang              	L30	TPE	39,16  	3   NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paige Schwartzburg         	LSA	USA	39,60  	4   SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Rebekah Bradford           	L35	USA	39,81  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Victoria Rodriguez         	LSA	ARG	40,46  	6   NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Franchesca Pasquarella     	LN1	USA	40,53  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jenni Hubbs                	L30	FIN	40,94  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Corinne Stoddard           	LB1	USA	41,17  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.31,96	1   PR 	
Esther Munoz               	LN1	USA	41,69  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mariah Richardson          	LSA	USA	41,99  	11  SB 	1.23,94	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jamie Nielson              	LA2	USA	42,29  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lindsey Woodbury           	LC2	USA	43,52  	13  SB 	       	       	2.14,90	5   SB 	       	       	
Ying-Chu Chen              	LN4	TPE	44,19  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krissa Miller              	L30	USA	44,54  	15  SB 	1.28,30	7      	       	       	       	       	
Valeria Sarbu              	L40	USA	51,66  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jocylyn Teece              	LYC	USA	1.01,63	17     	2.16,01	8      	       	       	       	       	
Mia Manganello             	LSA	USA	       	       	1.16,30	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Petra Acker                	LSA	USA	       	       	1.17,95	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Carlijn Schoutens          	LN4	USA	       	       	1.19,54	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chrysta Rands              	LN2	USA	       	       	1.22,48	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rebecca Simmons            	LSA	USA	       	       	1.24,12	6   PR 	2.08,55	3   SB 	       	       	
Kelly Gunther (1987)       	L30	USA	       	       	       	       	2.05,83	1   SB 	       	       	
Laura Gomez                	LSA	COL	       	       	       	       	2.06,75	2   PR 	       	       	
Valentina Espinosa         	LA2	COL	       	       	       	       	2.11,09	4   SB 	       	       	
Maria Lamb                 	L30	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

Men
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Mitchell Whitmore          	MSA	USA	35,25  	1   SB 	1.08,89	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kimani Griffin             	MSA	USA	35,45  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jonathan Garcia            	M30	USA	35,57  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kyle Ronchak               	MN4	USA	36,09  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brett Perry                	MSA	USA	36,22  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Xander Mark                	MSA	USA	36,87  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stephen Paul Kilari        	MSA	IND	36,95  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steven Hartman             	MN4	USA	37,59  	8   SB 	1.12,90	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Christian Gawek            	MN3	USA	38,54  	9   SB 	1.13,95	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shaner LeBauer             	MN3	USA	39,78  	10  PR 	1.17,53	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Andrew Love                	M45	USA	40,20  	11     	1.21,26	12     	       	       	       	       	
Leavi Mitchell             	MA2	USA	40,42  	12  PR 	       	       	2.00,87	1   PR 	       	       	
Kyle Essex                 	MSA	USA	40,51  	13  PR 	1.17,44	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chase Erickson             	MB1	USA	41,08  	14  PR 	       	       	2.07,18	2   PR 	       	       	
Matthew Lints              	M40	USA	43,41  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Harrison Bashore           	MB1	USA	48,12  	16  PR 	1.33,23	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ivan Roldan-Levchenko      	M?	USA	57,72  	17  PR 	1.55,79	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Joey Mantia                	M30	USA	       	       	1.08,48	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pedro Causil               	MSA	COL	       	       	1.09,89	3   NR 	       	       	       	       	
KC Boutiette               	M45	USA	       	       	1.11,36	4   MB 	       	       	       	       	
John Sullivan              	MN4	USA	       	       	1.12,92	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Casey Dawson               	MB2	USA	       	       	1.13,44	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Arthur Cheung              	MN1	USA	       	       	1.16,02	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brian Hansen               	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.41,21	1   PR 	
Daniel Zapata              	MSA	COL	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,68	2   NR 	
Wei-Lin Tai                	MN2	TPE	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.55,45	3   NR 	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook