Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
9 September 2017

Ladies
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Yu, Jing                  	L30	CHN	38,60  	1   SB 	1.18,95	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina        	LSA	RUS	38,90  	2   SB 	1.16,65	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tian, Ruining             	LN2	CHN	39,55  	3   SB 	1.17,32	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fiset, Noémie             	LN3	CAN	39,63  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Carolina          	LN2	CAN	39,75  	5   SB 	       	       	2.05,11	7   SB 	       	       	
Pei, Chong                	LN2	CHN	39,80  	6   SB 	1.18,85	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
McCluskey, Abigail        	LN2	CAN	39,86  	7   SB 	       	       	2.02,56	5      	       	       	
Liu, Jing                 	LSA	CHN	39,89  	8   SB 	       	       	1.58,54	1      	       	       	
Hao, Jiachen              	LSA	CHN	39,98  	9      	       	       	1.58,63	2      	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra     	LSA	ROU	40,03  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karannikova, Tatyana      	LSA	RUS	40,04  	11  SB 	1.20,42	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rempel, Shannon           	L30	CAN	40,07  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Li, Dan (1994)            	LSA	CHN	40,56  	13     	       	       	2.01,90	4      	       	       	
Tutt, Brianne             	LSA	CAN	40,60  	14  SB 	1.18,95	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Spence, Sara              	LN3	CAN	41,07  	15  SB 	1.22,20	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zul, Altan-Ochir          	LN3	MGL	41,70  	16  SB 	1.24,94	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
White, Taylor             	LN2	CAN	42,50  	17  SB 	       	       	2.09,23	9      	       	       	
Bourgeois, Anna           	LA1	CAN	45,54  	18     	       	       	       	       	5.06,20	1   SB 	
Marshall, Annika          	LC2	CAN	45,82  	19  PR 	1.34,61	11  SB 	2.27,61	10  SB 	       	       	
Uden, Yasmine             	LA1	CAN	47,34  	20  SB 	1.38,45	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha             	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.18,17	3      	       	       	       	       	
Zhan, Xue                 	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.18,19	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lee, Sang-Hwa             	LSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.01,83	3   SB 	       	       	
Guo, Dan                  	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.04,66	6      	       	       	
Tao, Jiaying              	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.05,38	8   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Dubreuil, Laurent         	MSA	CAN	35,06  	1   SB 	1.09,16	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel        	MSA	RUS	35,09  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre        	MSA	CAN	35,22  	3   SB 	1.09,12	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yang, Tao                 	MN1	CHN	35,23  	4   SB 	       	       	1.52,38	8      	       	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom         	M30	RUS	35,45  	5   SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Fiola, Christopher        	MN2	CAN	35,49  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Liu, An (1996)            	MN2	CHN	35,57  	7      	1.10,03	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex    	M30	CAN	35,61  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
MacLennan, Richard        	MSA	CAN	35,88  	9   SB 	       	       	1.52,25	7   SB 	       	       	
McKenzie, Jacob           	MSA	CAN	35,93  	10  SB 	       	       	1.52,47	9   SB 	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor         	MN2	RUS	35,94  	11  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
La Rue, David             	MA2	CAN	35,97  	12  PR 	       	       	1.48,57	1   SB 	       	       	
Graham, Jacob             	MN3	CAN	35,99  	13     	       	       	       	       	4.15,47	13  SB 	
Kazelin, Mikhail          	MN2	RUS	36,11  	14  SB 	1.11,00	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jin, Yanan (1997)         	MN1	CHN	36,65  	15  SB 	1.11,38	7      	       	       	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail        	MSA	RUS	36,79  	16  SB 	       	       	1.49,92	2   SB 	       	       	
Ross, Jeff                	MN2	CAN	36,94  	17  SB 	1.13,89	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Roger, Antoine            	MN2	CAN	36,99  	18  SB 	1.11,88	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sun, Xin                  	MN1	CHN	37,05  	19     	       	       	1.51,84	6      	       	       	
Chen, Enxue               	MN2	CHN	37,12  	20  SB 	1.11,67	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wu, Yu                    	MN1	CHN	37,15  	21  PR 	       	       	1.50,08	4      	       	       	
Kersten, Cornelius        	MN4	GBR	37,19  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kahanbai, Alemasi         	MN1	CHN	37,41  	23  SB 	1.11,68	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Emin, Cooper              	MN1	CAN	37,43  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Langelaar, Tyson          	MA2	CAN	37,45  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weidemann, Jake           	MN2	CAN	37,69  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wang, Hongli              	MN1	CHN	37,75  	27  SB 	       	       	1.51,15	5      	       	       	
Hannigan, Adrian          	MN1	CAN	37,83  	28  SB 	1.15,55	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Nicolas           	MN2	CAN	37,86  	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayeur, Hayden            	MN1	CAN	38,62  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Xuan, Bowen               	MN4	CHN	38,81  	31  SB 	1.15,42	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Xin, Xing                 	MB1	CHN	39,27  	32  SB 	       	       	1.57,79	13  PR 	       	       	
Himbeault, Gibson         	MA2	CAN	39,27  	32  PR 	       	       	1.59,42	14  PR 	       	       	
Liu, Chunsheng            	MB1	CHN	39,31  	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.19,25	15     	
Fish, Graeme              	MN1	CAN	39,33  	35  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Amarzaya, Bayarmagnai     	MB1	MGL	40,61  	36  PR 	1.19,68	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Grob, Oliver              	MN2	SUI	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	4.08,54	12  PR 	
Hovey, Caleb              	MN1	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Poutala, Mika             	M35	FIN	       	       	1.09,01	1      	       	       	       	       	
Dutton, William           	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.10,55	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yoon, Seok-Jung           	MN1	KOR	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Dubreuil, Daniel          	MN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.50,03	3   SB 	       	       	
Labbé, Guillaume          	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.54,64	10  SB 	       	       	
No, Joon-Soo              	MN3	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.56,56	11  SB 	       	       	
Kim, Han-Song             	MN2	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.56,77	12  SB 	       	       	
Shin, Sae-Bom             	LSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.08,50	15  PR 	       	       	
Michael, Peter            	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.45,59	1      	
Wenger, Livio             	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.46,26	2   NR 	
Davis, Shani              	M35	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.46,47	3   SB 	
Dobbin, Shane             	M35	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.52,43	4      	
Deckert, Sam              	MN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.56,02	5   SB 	
Carruthers, Dan           	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,16	6   SB 	
Notland, Magne            	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,19	7   SB 	
Neufeld, Jess             	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.00,03	8   SB 	
Hughes, Kierryn           	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.01,22	9   PR 	
Waples, Stefan            	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.02,32	10  SB 	
Woo, Seon-Myeong          	MA2	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,83	11  SB 	
Park, Joo-Hyeon (1999)    	MA2	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,38	14  SB 	
Kay, Reyon                	M30	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS