Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
9 September 2017

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Jing Yu                   	L30	CHN	38,60  	1   SB 	1.18,95	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Angelina Golikova         	LSA	RUS	38,90  	2   SB 	1.16,65	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ruining Tian              	LN2	CHN	39,55  	3   SB 	1.17,32	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Noémie Fiset              	LN3	CAN	39,63  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Carolina Hiller           	LN2	CAN	39,75  	5   SB 	       	       	2.05,11	7   SB 	       	       	
Chong Pei                 	LN2	CHN	39,80  	6   SB 	1.18,85	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Abigail McCluskey         	LN2	CAN	39,86  	7   SB 	       	       	2.02,56	5      	       	       	
Jing Liu                  	LSA	CHN	39,89  	8   SB 	       	       	1.58,54	1      	       	       	
Jiachen Hao               	LSA	CHN	39,98  	9      	       	       	1.58,63	2      	       	       	
Alexandra Ianculescu      	LSA	ROU	40,03  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tatyana Karannikova       	LSA	RUS	40,04  	11  SB 	1.20,42	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shannon Rempel            	L30	CAN	40,07  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dan Li (1994)             	LSA	CHN	40,56  	13     	       	       	2.01,90	4      	       	       	
Brianne Tutt              	LSA	CAN	40,60  	14  SB 	1.18,95	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sara Spence               	LN3	CAN	41,07  	15  SB 	1.22,20	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Altan-Ochir Zul           	LN3	MGL	41,70  	16  SB 	1.24,94	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Taylor White              	LN2	CAN	42,50  	17  SB 	       	       	2.09,23	9      	       	       	
Anna Bourgeois            	LA1	CAN	45,54  	18     	       	       	       	       	5.06,20	1   SB 	
Annika Marshall           	LC2	CAN	45,82  	19  PR 	1.34,61	11  SB 	2.27,61	10  SB 	       	       	
Yasmine Uden              	LA1	CAN	47,34  	20  SB 	1.38,45	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marsha Hudey              	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.18,17	3      	       	       	       	       	
Xue Zhan                  	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.18,19	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sang-Hwa Lee              	LSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.01,83	3   SB 	       	       	
Dan (Maria) Guo           	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.04,66	6      	       	       	
Jiaying Tao               	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.05,38	8   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Laurent Dubreuil          	MSA	CAN	35,06  	1   SB 	1.09,16	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pavel Kulizhnikov         	MSA	RUS	35,09  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alexandre St-Jean         	MSA	CAN	35,22  	3   SB 	1.09,12	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tao Yang                  	MN1	CHN	35,23  	4   SB 	       	       	1.52,38	8      	       	       	
Artyom Kuznetsov          	M30	RUS	35,45  	5   SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Christopher Fiola         	MN2	CAN	35,49  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
An Liu (1996)             	MN2	CHN	35,57  	7      	1.10,03	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Alex Boisvert-Lacroix     	M30	CAN	35,61  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Richard MacLennan         	MSA	CAN	35,88  	9   SB 	       	       	1.52,25	7   SB 	       	       	
Jacob McKenzie            	MSA	CAN	35,93  	10  SB 	       	       	1.52,47	9   SB 	       	       	
Viktor Mushtakov          	MN2	RUS	35,94  	11  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
David La Rue              	MA2	CAN	35,97  	12  PR 	       	       	1.48,57	1   SB 	       	       	
Jacob Graham              	MN3	CAN	35,99  	13     	       	       	       	       	4.15,47	13  SB 	
Mikhail Kazelin           	MN2	RUS	36,11  	14  SB 	1.11,00	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yanan Jin (1997)          	MN1	CHN	36,65  	15  SB 	1.11,38	7      	       	       	       	       	
Mikhail Koksharov         	MSA	RUS	36,79  	16  SB 	       	       	1.49,92	2   SB 	       	       	
Jeff Ross                 	MN2	CAN	36,94  	17  SB 	1.13,89	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Antoine Roger             	MN2	CAN	36,99  	18  SB 	1.11,88	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Xin Sun                   	MN1	CHN	37,05  	19     	       	       	1.51,84	6      	       	       	
Enxue Chen                	MN2	CHN	37,12  	20  SB 	1.11,67	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yu Wu                     	MN1	CHN	37,15  	21  PR 	       	       	1.50,08	4      	       	       	
Cornelius Kersten         	MN4	GBR	37,19  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alemasi Kahanbai          	MN1	CHN	37,41  	23  SB 	1.11,68	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Cooper Emin               	MN1	CAN	37,43  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tyson Langelaar           	MA2	CAN	37,45  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jake Weidemann            	MN2	CAN	37,69  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hongli Wang               	MN1	CHN	37,75  	27  SB 	       	       	1.51,15	5      	       	       	
Adrian Hannigan           	MN1	CAN	37,83  	28  SB 	1.15,55	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nicolas Hiller            	MN2	CAN	37,86  	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hayden Mayeur             	MN1	CAN	38,62  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bowen Xuan                	MN4	CHN	38,81  	31  SB 	1.15,42	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Xing Xin                  	MB1	CHN	39,27  	32  SB 	       	       	1.57,79	13  PR 	       	       	
Gibson Himbeault          	MA2	CAN	39,27  	32  PR 	       	       	1.59,42	14  PR 	       	       	
Chunsheng Liu             	MB1	CHN	39,31  	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.19,25	15     	
Graeme Fish               	MN1	CAN	39,33  	35  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bayarmagnai Amarzaya      	MB1	MGL	40,61  	36  PR 	1.19,68	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Oliver Grob               	MN2	SUI	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	4.08,54	12  PR 	
Caleb Hovey               	MN1	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Mika Poutala              	M35	FIN	       	       	1.09,01	1      	       	       	       	       	
William Dutton            	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.10,55	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Seok-Jung Yoon            	MN1	KOR	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Daniel Dubreuil           	MN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.50,03	3   SB 	       	       	
Guillaume Labbé           	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.54,64	10  SB 	       	       	
Joon-Soo No               	MN3	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.56,56	11  SB 	       	       	
Han-Song Kim              	MN2	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.56,77	12  SB 	       	       	
Sae-Bom Shin              	LSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.08,50	15  PR 	       	       	
Peter Michael             	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.45,59	1      	
Livio Wenger              	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.46,26	2   NR 	
Shani Davis               	M35	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.46,47	3   SB 	
Shane Dobbin              	M35	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.52,43	4      	
Sam Deckert               	MN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.56,02	5   SB 	
Dan Carruthers            	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,16	6   SB 	
Magne Notland             	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,19	7   SB 	
Jess Neufeld              	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.00,03	8   SB 	
Kierryn Hughes            	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.01,22	9   PR 	
Stefan Waples             	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.02,32	10  SB 	
Seon-Myeong Woo           	MA2	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,83	11  SB 	
Joo-Hyeon Park (1999)     	MA2	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,38	14  SB 	
Reyon Kay                 	M30	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook