Control Starts
Kolomna (RUS)
19 October 2007

Ladies
Name                      			500m 		3000m  		
Shikhova, Yekaterina      	LN4	RUS	40,21  	1      	       	       	
Shabanova, Alla           	LSA	RUS	40,59  	2      	       	       	
Karlikova, Elena          	LA2	RUS	41,26  	3   SB 	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena        	LB2	RUS	41,50  	4   SB 	4.41,21	4      	
Medvedeva, Viktoriya (1987)	LN1	RUS	41,91  	5   SB 	4.47,21	12     	
Smirnova, Anna            	LN4	RUS	41,96  	6      	       	       	
Lozovaya, Marina          	LN4	RUS	42,35  	7      	       	       	
Kozyreva, Yuliya          	LB1	RUS	42,45  	8      	4.44,67	7   SB 	
Karnaukhova, Anna         	LN2	RUS	42,67  	9   SB 	4.42,78	6      	
Kosykh, Yana (1987)       	LN2	RUS	42,72  	10  SB 	4.47,18	11     	
Aseeva, Nadezhda          	LA1	RUS	42,78  	11     	4.40,71	3      	
Yakovleva, Varvara        	LB1	RUS	43,07  	12     	       	       	
Baliczkaya, Yana          	LA1	RUS	43,11  	13  SB 	4.34,12	2      	
Danilova, Olga (1992)     	LB1	RUS	43,21  	14     	4.47,16	10     	
Belyavina, Tatyana        	LN1	RUS	43,39  	15     	4.31,78	1      	
Kopylova, Mariya          	LA1	RUS	43,47  	16     	       	       	
Godyaeva, Irina           	LN1	RUS	43,49  	17  SB 	4.54,06	14     	
Zajceva, Anna             	LA1	RUS	43,66  	18     	4.45,87	9      	
Dmitrieva, Evgeniya       	LB2	RUS	43,67  	19     	4.42,23	5      	
Rusaleva, Victoria        	LN4	RUS	43,98  	20     	       	       	
Morozova, Ekaterina (1988)	LN1	RUS	44,03  	21     	       	       	
Spicza, Anastasiya        	LB2	RUS	44,26  	22     	4.53,50	13     	
Sizova, Kseniya           	LB2	RUS	45,09  	23     	       	       	
Glinkina, Sonya           	L?	RUS	45,09  	23  PR 	4.57,06	15  PR 	
Bogdanova, Irina          	LB1	RUS	45,49  	25  SB 	5.06,17	18  SB 	
Ushakova, Tatyana         	LC2	RUS	45,52  	26     	4.45,64	8      	
Ma, Aleksandra            	LA1	RUS	45,55  	27     	       	       	
Filatova, Anna            	LB2	RUS	45,65  	28     	5.08,66	20     	
Karaseva, Anastasiya      	LB1	RUS	46,66  	29     	       	       	
Melnikova, Tatyana        	LA1	RUS	46,82  	30     	4.58,29	16     	
Artma, Tatyana            	LC2	BLR	47,01  	31     	5.19,52	23     	
Osipova, Anna (1991)      	LB2	RUS	47,08  	32     	       	       	
Vasileva, Viktoriya       	LB1	RUS	47,19  	33     	5.02,88	17     	
Shamsutdinova, Inara      	LB1	RUS	47,41  	34     	5.12,76	21     	
Bragina, Viktoriya (1990) 	LB2	RUS	47,41  	34     	5.14,75	22     	
Kachurina, Valentina      	L?	RUS	48,91  	36     	5.34,13	24     	
Glukonyan, Lilya          	L?	RUS	49,43  	37  PR 	       	DNF    	
Graf, Olga                	LSA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bondarenko, Anastasiya    	LA1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Popova, Darya             	LC2	RUS	       	DNF    	5.06,90	19     	
Dushkova, Kristina        	LA1	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Bosenko, Maksim           	MSA	RUS	36,52  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kolpakov, Evgenij         	MN2	RUS	36,99  	2      	1.14,78	4      	       	       	       	       	
Zhilskij, Sergej          	MN4	RUS	37,26  	3   SB 	1.15,60	5      	       	       	       	       	
Makarov, Kirill           	MA1	RUS	37,29  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.09,13	3      	
Starovojtov, Evgenij (1982)	MSA	RUS	37,32  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kornilov, Sergej          	M30	RUS	37,45  	6      	1.16,43	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chernov, Pavel            	MN2	RUS	37,46  	7      	1.16,32	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kichigin, Oleg            	MN4	RUS	37,59  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pristalov, Andrej         	MA1	RUS	37,65  	9      	       	       	       	       	4.15,74	11     	
Kuzneczov, Dmitrij (1986) 	MN2	RUS	37,75  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chadaev, Sergej           	MN1	RUS	37,85  	11     	1.13,70	1      	       	       	       	       	
Demakov, Dmitrij          	MN3	RUS	38,06  	12  PR 	       	       	1.55,23	1      	       	       	
Sergeev, Evgenij (1982)   	MSA	RUS	38,25  	13     	1.14,29	3      	       	       	       	       	
Ermachenko, Denis         	MN2	RUS	38,31  	14     	1.16,56	8      	       	       	       	       	
Stolbov, Pyotr            	MN2	RUS	38,54  	15     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Efremov, Ilya             	MA2	RUS	38,55  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.11,58	4      	
Trukhin, Andrej           	MA1	RUS	38,57  	17     	       	       	       	       	4.19,76	14     	
Maul, Konstantin          	MA1	RUS	38,71  	18     	       	       	       	       	4.17,69	12     	
Amelchenko, Aleksandr     	MA2	RUS	38,80  	19     	       	       	       	       	4.04,85	2   SB 	
Kochnev, Mikhail          	MA2	RUS	38,82  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.59,31	1      	
Pisligin, Konstantin      	MA2	RUS	38,95  	21     	       	       	       	       	4.25,24	19  SB 	
Esin, Andrej              	MA2	RUS	38,98  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Kolpakov, Anton           	MA1	RUS	38,99  	23     	       	       	       	       	4.14,94	8      	
Tyurin, Dmitrij           	MA2	RUS	39,10  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Budaev, Pavel             	MN1	RUS	39,12  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Belyakov, Aleksej         	MB2	RUS	39,25  	26     	       	       	       	       	4.15,68	10     	
Kucherenko, Vasilij       	MN2	RUS	39,26  	27     	       	       	       	DNS    	4.19,86	15     	
Vikulin, Yaroslav         	MB1	RUS	39,28  	28     	       	       	       	       	4.13,22	5      	
Vyatkin, Pavel            	MA1	RUS	39,30  	29     	       	       	       	       	4.13,77	6      	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)   	MA2	RUS	39,42  	30     	       	       	       	       	4.14,43	7      	
Fishhev, Aleksandr        	MB2	RUS	39,47  	31     	       	       	       	       	4.25,40	20     	
Buzmakov, Artyom          	MA1	RUS	39,58  	32     	       	       	       	       	4.28,25	24     	
Masharov, Konstantin      	MA2	RUS	39,59  	33     	       	       	2.02,87	4      	       	       	
Shelukhanov, Maksim       	MA2	RUS	39,75  	34     	       	       	2.00,41	2      	       	       	
Bikchentaev, Damir        	MA2	RUS	39,77  	35  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.19,95	16     	
Voronov, Anton            	MA2	RUS	39,95  	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.22,65	17     	
Panov, Andrej             	MB1	RUS	39,99  	37     	       	       	       	       	4.27,90	23     	
Okhotin, Aleksandr        	MA1	RUS	40,23  	38     	       	       	       	       	4.15,53	9      	
Bezryadin, Vitalij        	MA1	RUS	40,39  	39     	       	       	       	       	4.23,31	18     	
Kulikov, Roman            	MB2	RUS	40,60  	40     	       	       	       	       	4.19,46	13     	
Fedorov, Vitalij          	M?	RUS	40,71  	41  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karnushov, Ruslan         	M?	RUS	40,96  	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.31,93	25  PR 	
Vinokurov, Vitalij        	MB1	RUS	41,84  	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.32,88	26     	
Poyarkov, Maksim          	MA1	RUS	41,97  	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Korolev, Evgenij          	MB1	RUS	42,31  	45     	       	       	       	       	4.26,70	22     	
Ignatenko, Zakhar         	MA1	RUS	42,51  	46     	       	       	2.00,55	3      	       	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel        	MC1	RUS	42,81  	47     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lupan, Aleksandr          	MC2	RUS	44,17  	48     	       	       	2.17,15	5      	       	       	
Boyarskij, Mikhail        	MC2	RUS	44,62  	49     	       	       	       	       	4.51,86	29     	
Ivanov, Konstantin (1992) 	MC2	RUS	47,10  	50     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Obukhov, Vladimir         	MB1	RUS	47,91  	51     	1.37,67	9      	       	       	       	       	
Kulikov, Kirill           	MN1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Fatiev, Kirill            	MA2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Pronin, Sergej            	MSA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Shkunov, Ilya             	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	4.53,90	30     	
Kunczov, Ilya             	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cherkasov, Artur          	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zozulya, Semyon           	MA1	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	4.35,09	27     	
Vasin, Egor               	MB2	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	4.38,73	28     	
Davletov, Ilya            	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.13,74	2      	       	       	       	       	
Balabanov, Filipp         	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,40	21