Control Starts
Kolomna (RUS)
19 October 2007

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		3000m  		
Ekaterina Shikhova        	LN4	RUS	40,21  	1      	       	       	
Alla Shabanova            	LSA	RUS	40,59  	2      	       	       	
Elena Karlikova           	LA2	RUS	41,26  	3   SB 	       	       	
Elena Sokhryakova         	LB2	RUS	41,50  	4   SB 	4.41,21	4      	
Viktoriya Medvedeva       	LN1	RUS	41,91  	5   SB 	4.47,21	12     	
Anna Smirnova             	LN4	RUS	41,96  	6      	       	       	
Marina Lozovaya           	LN4	RUS	42,35  	7      	       	       	
Yuliya Kozyreva           	LB1	RUS	42,45  	8      	4.44,67	7   SB 	
Anna Karnaukhova          	LN2	RUS	42,67  	9   SB 	4.42,78	6      	
Yana Kosykh (87)          	LN2	RUS	42,72  	10  SB 	4.47,18	11     	
Nadezhda Aseeva           	LA1	RUS	42,78  	11     	4.40,71	3      	
Varvara Yakovleva         	LB1	RUS	43,07  	12     	       	       	
Yana Baliczkaya           	LA1	RUS	43,11  	13  SB 	4.34,12	2      	
Olga Danilova (92)        	LB1	RUS	43,21  	14     	4.47,16	10     	
Tatyana Belyavina         	LN1	RUS	43,39  	15     	4.31,78	1      	
Mariya Kopylova           	LA1	RUS	43,47  	16     	       	       	
Irina Godyaeva            	LN1	RUS	43,49  	17  SB 	4.54,06	14     	
Anna Zajceva              	LA1	RUS	43,66  	18     	4.45,87	9      	
Evgeniya Dmitrieva        	LB2	RUS	43,67  	19     	4.42,23	5      	
Viktoriya Rusaleva        	LN4	RUS	43,98  	20     	       	       	
Ekaterina Morozova (88)   	LN1	RUS	44,03  	21     	       	       	
Anastasiya Spicza         	LB2	RUS	44,26  	22     	4.53,50	13     	
Kseniya Sizova            	LB2	RUS	45,09  	23     	       	       	
Sonya Glinkina            	L?	RUS	45,09  	23  PR 	4.57,06	15  PR 	
Irina Bogdanova           	LB1	RUS	45,49  	25  SB 	5.06,17	18  SB 	
Tatyana Ushakova          	LC2	RUS	45,52  	26     	4.45,64	8      	
Aleksandra Ma             	LA1	RUS	45,55  	27     	       	       	
Anna Filatova             	LB2	RUS	45,65  	28     	5.08,66	20     	
Anastasiya Karaseva       	LB1	RUS	46,66  	29     	       	       	
Tatyana Melnikova         	LA1	RUS	46,82  	30     	4.58,29	16     	
Tatyana Artma             	LC2	BLR	47,01  	31     	5.19,52	23     	
Anna Osipova (91)         	LB2	RUS	47,08  	32     	       	       	
Viktoriya Vasileva        	LB1	RUS	47,19  	33     	5.02,88	17     	
Inara Shamsutdinova       	LB1	RUS	47,41  	34     	5.12,76	21     	
Viktoriya Bragina (90)    	LB2	RUS	47,41  	34     	5.14,75	22     	
Valentina Kachurina       	L?	RUS	48,91  	36     	5.34,13	24     	
Lilya Glukonyan           	L?	RUS	49,43  	37  PR 	       	DNF    	
Olga Graf                 	LSA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Anastasiya Bondarenko     	LA1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Darya Popova              	LC2	RUS	       	DNF    	5.06,90	19     	
Kristina Dushkova         	LA1	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	

Men
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Maksim Bosenko            	MSA	RUS	36,52  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Evgenij Kolpakov          	MN2	RUS	36,99  	2      	1.14,78	4      	       	       	       	       	
Sergej Zhilskij           	MN4	RUS	37,26  	3   SB 	1.15,60	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kirill Makarov            	MA1	RUS	37,29  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.09,13	3      	
Evgenij Starovojtov (82)  	MSA	RUS	37,32  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sergej Kornilov           	M30	RUS	37,45  	6      	1.16,43	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pavel Chernov             	MN2	RUS	37,46  	7      	1.16,32	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Oleg Kichigin             	MN4	RUS	37,59  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andrej Pristalov          	MA1	RUS	37,65  	9      	       	       	       	       	4.15,74	11     	
Dmitrij Kuzneczov (86)    	MN2	RUS	37,75  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sergej Chadaev            	MN1	RUS	37,85  	11     	1.13,70	1      	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Demakov           	MN3	RUS	38,06  	12  PR 	       	       	1.55,23	1      	       	       	
Evgenij Sergeev (82)      	MSA	RUS	38,25  	13     	1.14,29	3      	       	       	       	       	
Denis Ermachenko          	MN2	RUS	38,31  	14     	1.16,56	8      	       	       	       	       	
Pyotr Stolbov             	MN2	RUS	38,54  	15     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Ilya Efremov              	MA2	RUS	38,55  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.11,58	4      	
Andrej Trukhin            	MA1	RUS	38,57  	17     	       	       	       	       	4.19,76	14     	
Konstantin Maul           	MA1	RUS	38,71  	18     	       	       	       	       	4.17,69	12     	
Aleksandr Amelchenko      	MA2	RUS	38,80  	19     	       	       	       	       	4.04,85	2   SB 	
Mikhail Kochnev           	MA2	RUS	38,82  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.59,31	1      	
Konstantin Pisligin       	MA2	RUS	38,95  	21     	       	       	       	       	4.25,24	19  SB 	
Andrej Esin               	MA2	RUS	38,98  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Anton Kolpakov            	MA1	RUS	38,99  	23     	       	       	       	       	4.14,94	8      	
Dmitrij Tyurin            	MA2	RUS	39,10  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pavel Budaev              	MN1	RUS	39,12  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Belyakov          	MB2	RUS	39,25  	26     	       	       	       	       	4.15,68	10     	
Vasilij Kucherenko        	MN2	RUS	39,26  	27     	       	       	       	DNS    	4.19,86	15     	
Yaroslav Vikulin          	MB1	RUS	39,28  	28     	       	       	       	       	4.13,22	5      	
Pavel Vyatkin             	MA1	RUS	39,30  	29     	       	       	       	       	4.13,77	6      	
Dmitrij Fedotov (89)      	MA2	RUS	39,42  	30     	       	       	       	       	4.14,43	7      	
Aleksandr Fishhev         	MB2	RUS	39,47  	31     	       	       	       	       	4.25,40	20     	
Artyom Buzmakov           	MA1	RUS	39,58  	32     	       	       	       	       	4.28,25	24     	
Konstantin Masharov       	MA2	RUS	39,59  	33     	       	       	2.02,87	4      	       	       	
Maksim Shelukhanov        	MA2	RUS	39,75  	34     	       	       	2.00,41	2      	       	       	
Damir Bikchentaev         	MA2	RUS	39,77  	35  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.19,95	16     	
Anton Voronov             	MA2	RUS	39,95  	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.22,65	17     	
Andrej Panov              	MB1	RUS	39,99  	37     	       	       	       	       	4.27,90	23     	
Aleksandr Okhotin         	MA1	RUS	40,23  	38     	       	       	       	       	4.15,53	9      	
Vitalij Bezryadin         	MA1	RUS	40,39  	39     	       	       	       	       	4.23,31	18     	
Roman Kulikov             	MB2	RUS	40,60  	40     	       	       	       	       	4.19,46	13     	
Vitalij Fedorov           	M?	RUS	40,71  	41  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ruslan Karnushov          	M?	RUS	40,96  	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.31,93	25  PR 	
Vitalij Vinokurov         	MB1	RUS	41,84  	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.32,88	26     	
Maksim Poyarkov           	MA1	RUS	41,97  	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Evgenij Korolev           	MB1	RUS	42,31  	45     	       	       	       	       	4.26,70	22     	
Zakhar Ignatenko          	MA1	RUS	42,51  	46     	       	       	2.00,55	3      	       	       	
Pavel Kulizhnikov         	MC1	RUS	42,81  	47     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Lupan           	MC2	RUS	44,17  	48     	       	       	2.17,15	5      	       	       	
Mikhail Boyarskij         	MC2	RUS	44,62  	49     	       	       	       	       	4.51,86	29     	
Konstantin Ivanov (92)    	MC2	RUS	47,10  	50     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Vladimir Obukhov          	MB1	RUS	47,91  	51     	1.37,67	9      	       	       	       	       	
Artur Cherkasov           	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ilya Kunczov              	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ilya Shkunov              	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	4.53,90	30     	
Sergej Pronin             	MSA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Kirill Fatiev             	MA2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Kirill Kulikov            	MN1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Semyon Zozulya            	MA1	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	4.35,09	27     	
Egor Vasin                	MB2	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	4.38,73	28     	
Ilya Davletov             	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.13,74	2      	       	       	       	       	
Filipp Balabanov          	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,40	21     	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook