Competition
Sanok (POL)
11 - 12 February 2017

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                         			11 Feb 		11 Feb 		12 Feb 		12 Feb 		
Lorenc, Klaudia          	LB1	POL	45,67  	1      	       	       	46,93  	1      	2.28,37	1      	
Jagniszczak, Karolina    	LB1	POL	48,47  	2      	1.39,49	1      	48,38  	2      	2.41,02	2      	
Mazur, Zuzanna           	LB2	POL	52,01  	3   PR 	1.45,70	2   PR 	53,87  	4      	2.49,44	3      	
Maślanka, Nikola         	LYB	POL	55,07  	4      	1.50,98	3      	54,45  	5      	       	       	
Bodnar, Maja             	LYB	POL	55,81  	5      	2.03,87	4   PR 	55,34  	6      	       	       	
Stapińska, Magdalena     	LYB	POL	1.02,26	6      	2.19,63	5   PR 	1.04,04	10     	       	       	
Mandzelowska, Julia      	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	53,14  	3      	       	       	
Jadczyszyn, Amelia       	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	56,81  	7      	       	       	
Wiejowska, Maja          	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	58,15  	8      	       	       	
Haduch, Eliza            	LYB	POL	       	       	       	       	1.01,38	9   PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
                         			11 Feb 		11 Feb 		12 Feb 		12 Feb 		12 Feb 		
Nałęcki, Piotr           	MB1	POL	39,82  	1      	       	       	39,87  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Posadzki, Dawid          	MB2	POL	43,16  	2      	1.26,44	1      	42,55  	2      	2.20,17	1      	       	       	
Starościak, Kacper       	MB2	POL	43,35  	3      	1.30,92	2      	43,36  	3      	2.21,44	2      	       	       	
Nalepka, Adrian          	MB1	POL	44,35  	4      	1.31,04	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tokarski, Mateusz        	MA2	POL	45,09  	5   SB 	1.33,67	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Śliwiak, Jakub           	MYA	POL	52,66  	6      	1.49,76	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Podczerwiński, Oskar     	MYB	POL	53,43  	7      	1.51,14	6      	53,36  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Sudyka, Jakub            	MYA	POL	55,21  	8      	1.53,66	7      	53,74  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Czytaklo, Jacek          	MYB	POL	       	       	       	       	46,10  	4   PR 	       	       	4.59,21	1   PR 	
Husak, Krzysztof         	M45	POL	       	       	       	       	52,39  	5   SB 	       	       	5.39,67	2   SB 	
Hostyński, Szymon        	MYD	POL	       	       	       	       	53,69  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Kudła, Patryk            	MYD	POL	       	       	       	       	56,62  	9   PR