L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
14 - 15 March 2017

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			14 Mar 		14 Mar 		15 Mar 		15 Mar 		
Milana Kostenko           	LB2	RUS	42,97  	1      	       	       	1.30,03	1      	       	       	
Alena Gudoshnikova        	LC2	RUS	44,75  	2      	2.22,54	2      	1.30,32	2   PR 	5.12,99	5      	
Anastasiya Antonova       	LA1	RUS	45,62  	3      	2.22,55	3      	1.33,88	5      	4.58,48	1      	
Elizaveta Tashkinova      	LB2	RUS	46,37  	4   PR 	2.33,09	8   PR 	1.37,68	10  PR 	5.41,07	11  PR 	
Yana Zajnullina           	LN1	RUS	46,51  	5      	       	       	1.33,15	3      	       	       	
Angelina Timereva         	LB2	RUS	46,56  	6      	       	       	1.34,70	7      	5.25,94	8   PR 	
Kristina Obodova          	LB1	RUS	46,88  	7   PR 	       	       	1.36,37	8      	       	       	
Ekaterina Chashhina       	LC1	RUS	47,00  	8      	2.24,26	4      	1.33,43	4      	5.04,84	2      	
Anastasiya Kolosova       	LC2	RUS	47,22  	9      	2.31,98	7      	1.36,58	9      	5.23,60	6      	
Violetta Khitun           	LA1	RUS	47,47  	10     	2.43,75	12  PR 	1.42,39	17     	       	       	
Rozalina Karimova         	LB1	RUS	47,70  	11  SB 	2.26,71	5   SB 	1.34,65	6   PR 	5.12,53	4   PR 	
Mariya Shaposhnikova      	LYB	RUS	48,24  	12  PR 	       	       	1.41,49	14  PR 	       	       	
Anastasiya Lukina         	LC2	RUS	48,39  	13     	       	       	1.41,53	15     	       	       	
Olga Khoroshenina         	LYA	RUS	48,70  	14  PR 	       	       	1.40,55	12  PR 	       	       	
Yuliya Bakirova           	LC1	RUS	48,94  	15  PR 	2.44,15	13     	1.42,74	19  PR 	5.46,19	12  PR 	
Mariya Gudoshnikova       	LYB	RUS	49,05  	16  PR 	       	       	1.43,40	20  PR 	       	       	
Darya Samorukova          	LB1	RUS	49,42  	17     	2.36,17	9      	1.40,92	13     	5.25,42	7   PR 	
Anastasiya Galeeva (05)   	LYB	RUS	49,54  	18     	       	       	1.41,78	16  PR 	       	       	
Varvara Antoshhuk         	LA2	RUS	49,59  	19     	2.37,00	10     	1.39,25	11     	5.31,65	10     	
Regina Koksharova         	LC1	RUS	49,93  	20  SB 	2.46,27	14  PR 	1.45,15	22     	       	       	
Ekaterina Archugova       	LYB	RUS	50,05  	21  PR 	       	       	1.54,89	29     	       	       	
Eva Bulatova              	LC2	RUS	50,40  	22     	2.47,87	15     	1.43,95	21     	       	       	
Olesya Glebova            	LC1	RUS	51,13  	23  PR 	2.52,74	17  PR 	1.49,58	23  PR 	6.06,45	14  PR 	
Mariya Yusupova           	L?	RUS	51,99  	24  PR 	3.13,23	21  PR 	1.53,11	27  PR 	6.13,19	15  PR 	
Natalya Vagner            	LYA	RUS	52,12  	25  PR 	       	       	1.51,68	26  PR 	       	       	
Svetlana Aristarkhova     	LYA	RUS	52,54  	26  PR 	       	       	1.55,24	30  PR 	       	       	
Valeriya Shalgina         	LC1	RUS	52,87  	27     	2.47,92	16     	1.49,75	25     	5.55,78	13     	
Katerina Prokofeva        	LB2	RUS	53,24  	28     	2.38,70	11  SB 	1.42,73	18  PR 	5.31,53	9   PR 	
Elizaveta Chavrikova      	L?	RUS	54,56  	29     	3.00,44	18  PR 	1.54,52	28  PR 	       	       	
Viktoriya Edidina         	LC1	RUS	57,31  	30     	3.14,68	22  PR 	1.58,95	32     	       	       	
Kristina Kakhikalova      	L?	RUS	57,69  	31     	3.12,97	20  PR 	1.59,48	33  PR 	       	       	
Ekaterina Novikova        	LC2	RUS	58,21  	32     	3.10,56	19  SB 	1.58,63	31     	       	       	
Anna Shatunova            	L?	RUS	1.04,16	33     	       	       	1.49,64	24  PR 	       	       	
Ekaterina Shevchenko      	L?	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Darya Gudoshnikova        	LB2	RUS	       	       	2.11,82	1      	       	       	       	       	
Luiza Bezukladichnaya     	LC2	RUS	       	       	2.29,04	6      	       	       	5.12,06	3      	

Men
Name                      			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                          			14 Mar 		14 Mar 		14 Mar 		15 Mar 		15 Mar 		15 Mar 		15 Mar 		
Nikita Czvetcikh          	MA2	RUS	37,73  	1   PR 	       	       	4.12,23	1   PR 	       	       	1.54,56	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Evgenij Kurnosov          	MN2	RUS	37,84  	2   SB 	       	       	4.17,68	2      	       	       	2.00,69	4      	       	       	7.34,59	1      	
Sergej Popov (93)         	MN4	RUS	37,87  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.58,69	2      	       	       	       	       	
Nikita Bazyuk             	MB2	RUS	38,36  	4   PR 	       	       	4.18,32	4   PR 	       	       	1.59,60	3   PR 	       	       	7.48,44	3   PR 	
Valerij Kulpin            	MA1	RUS	38,93  	5   PR 	       	       	4.30,70	6      	       	       	2.02,65	6      	       	       	       	       	
Leonid Sapegin            	MN2	RUS	39,01  	6   SB 	       	       	4.18,76	5      	       	       	2.00,72	5      	       	       	7.36,19	2      	
Klim Sheverdin            	MA2	RUS	39,42  	7      	       	       	4.18,20	3      	       	       	2.04,99	8      	       	       	       	       	
Vladislav Dukkel          	MB1	RUS	39,49  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,65	7      	       	       	       	       	
Leonid Zherebczov         	MA1	RUS	40,44  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.13,67	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Andrej Loginov (00)       	MB2	RUS	40,64  	10  PR 	       	       	4.59,52	14     	       	       	2.15,86	15     	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Krylov          	MB2	RUS	40,85  	11  PR 	       	       	4.52,55	12     	       	       	2.13,49	12     	       	       	8.29,39	7      	
Nikita Kozlov             	MC2	RUS	40,87  	12  PR 	2.07,53	1      	       	       	1.21,62	2      	       	       	4.28,70	1      	       	       	
Nikita Zubov              	MC2	RUS	41,61  	13  PR 	2.12,71	2   PR 	       	       	1.24,93	4   PR 	       	       	4.53,15	5      	       	       	
Mikhail Semenov           	MB2	RUS	41,62  	14  PR 	       	       	4.54,19	13  PR 	       	       	2.16,34	16     	       	       	       	       	
Ruslan Safin              	MC1	RUS	41,79  	15  PR 	2.20,95	7      	       	       	1.29,40	10     	       	       	5.23,75	16     	       	       	
Andrej Shishkin           	MB2	RUS	42,24  	16  SB 	       	       	4.49,34	10     	       	       	2.12,92	10     	       	       	8.22,77	6      	
Nikita Morgunov           	MC2	RUS	42,35  	17     	2.16,32	4   PR 	       	       	1.27,42	6      	       	       	4.58,42	9   PR 	       	       	
Andrej Zenin              	MYA	RUS	43,38  	18     	2.17,08	5   PR 	       	       	1.30,20	13     	       	       	4.56,84	6   PR 	       	       	
Gleb Vanslov              	MC1	RUS	43,45  	19  PR 	2.18,41	6      	       	       	1.28,81	9      	       	       	4.58,20	7      	       	       	
Evgenij Vagner            	MC1	RUS	43,66  	20     	2.22,29	9   PR 	       	       	1.29,77	11  PR 	       	       	5.12,50	14     	       	       	
Roman Popov               	MB1	RUS	43,69  	21     	       	       	4.36,95	7      	       	       	2.11,22	9      	       	       	8.02,11	5      	
Kirill Patlusov           	MC2	RUS	43,74  	22     	2.23,93	12     	       	       	1.30,17	12  PR 	       	       	5.09,25	12     	       	       	
Artem Samojlov            	MA1	RUS	43,91  	23     	       	       	4.43,45	8      	       	       	2.14,48	14     	       	       	7.53,32	4   PR 	
Arsen Yagofarov           	MYA	RUS	44,30  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.27,80	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Platonov        	MC1	RUS	44,34  	25     	2.13,20	3      	       	       	1.26,81	5   PR 	       	       	4.42,27	2      	       	       	
Albert Plekhanov          	MC1	RUS	44,65  	26  PR 	2.23,44	11  PR 	       	       	1.30,89	14  PR 	       	       	4.58,35	8   PR 	       	       	
Vladimir Krasilnik        	MC1	RUS	44,78  	27  PR 	2.22,78	10  PR 	       	       	1.32,28	16  PR 	       	       	5.01,09	11  PR 	       	       	
Maksim Nastyushkin        	MYA	RUS	45,53  	28  PR 	2.28,46	14  PR 	       	       	1.32,62	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klim Grishin              	MC1	RUS	45,53  	28  PR 	2.29,59	15  PR 	       	       	1.36,28	20  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Andrej Roshhin            	MC1	RUS	45,71  	30  PR 	2.24,96	13  PR 	       	       	1.32,26	15  PR 	       	       	5.09,25	12  PR 	       	       	
Mikhail Gavrilov          	MYA	RUS	45,71  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.33,51	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Igor Bodrov               	MC2	RUS	46,12  	32  PR 	2.21,61	8   PR 	       	       	1.32,59	17  PR 	       	       	4.51,16	4   PR 	       	       	
Arsen Khajnasov           	M?	RUS	46,53  	33  PR 	2.45,08	25  PR 	       	       	1.44,78	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vladislav Klykov          	M?	RUS	46,63  	34  PR 	2.43,96	23  PR 	       	       	1.38,14	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vladislav Samusenko       	MC1	RUS	47,21  	35  PR 	2.41,34	21  PR 	       	       	1.38,50	23  PR 	       	       	5.57,02	21  PR 	       	       	
Egor Astashkov            	M?	RUS	47,43  	36  PR 	2.44,95	24  PR 	       	       	1.40,17	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikhail Pitolin           	M?	RUS	48,03  	37  PR 	2.35,50	18  PR 	       	       	1.49,77	34  PR 	       	       	5.29,47	18  PR 	       	       	
Andrej Milyutin           	M?	RUS	48,17  	38  PR 	2.36,80	20  PR 	       	       	1.38,13	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gleb Shmonin              	MC1	RUS	48,34  	39  PR 	2.35,90	19  PR 	       	       	1.38,91	24  PR 	       	       	5.41,83	20  PR 	       	       	
Ilya Abramov              	M?	RUS	48,43  	40     	2.35,07	17  PR 	       	       	1.40,37	27  PR 	       	       	5.25,79	17  PR 	       	       	
Elkhan Korchagin          	MC1	RUS	49,47  	41     	2.34,48	16  PR 	       	       	1.40,27	26  PR 	       	       	5.20,67	15  PR 	       	       	
Dmitrij Valeev            	M?	RUS	49,84  	42  PR 	2.42,57	22  PR 	       	       	1.41,37	28  PR 	       	       	5.37,85	19  PR 	       	       	
Mikhail Emelyanov (2)     	M?	RUS	50,13  	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kirill Milyaev (1)        	M?	RUS	50,71  	44  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.46,37	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Voloczkov       	M?	RUS	52,71  	45     	3.02,18	26  PR 	       	       	1.48,84	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Viktor Zagnojko           	M?	RUS	53,02  	46     	       	       	       	       	1.45,95	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kirill Dryagin            	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.44,79	9   PR 	       	       	2.13,04	11     	       	       	       	       	
Yurij Mantel              	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.49,46	11  PR 	       	       	2.19,78	17     	       	       	8.40,87	8      	
Matvej Tumanov            	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,85	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Emir Gizatullin           	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.23,90	3      	       	       	4.44,16	3      	       	       	
Semen Polishhuk           	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.28,70	8   PR 	       	       	5.00,02	10  PR 	       	       	
Matvej Sokolkin           	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.42,15	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikhail Bajmler           	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pavel Kazymin             	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.40,08	18     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Maksim Stamburskij        	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook