Clubkampioenschap Eemland
Utrecht (NED)
12 March 2017

Ladies
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m   		
Emma Engbers               	LSA	NED	44,03  	1      	       	       	2.09,55	1      	4.31,78	1      	       	       	
Liotte Smits               	LB1	NED	47,29  	2      	       	       	2.29,91	3      	5.34,27	3      	       	       	
Sara van Vliet             	LA1	NED	47,60  	3      	       	       	2.22,43	2      	5.04,08	2      	       	       	
Julia Lensink              	LB1	NED	48,56  	4      	       	       	2.39,83	4      	       	       	       	       	
Joelle Hagen               	LA1	NED	51,95  	5      	       	       	2.48,32	5      	       	       	       	       	
Norah Smits                	LC1	NED	52,79  	6      	1.51,68	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vivianne Herder            	LYA	NED	55,61  	7      	1.58,13	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bodil Willemsen            	LC2	NED	57,33  	8      	2.03,43	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Florine Buijtenhuis        	LB2	NED	59,45  	9      	2.06,97	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Renee van Boxtel           	L?	NED	59,58  	10     	1.57,60	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Susan Hoitingh             	L?	NED	59,83  	11     	2.07,75	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eva Lensink                	LC1	NED	1.00,53	12     	2.14,16	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Quincy Lensink             	LA1	NED	1.01,18	13     	2.04,68	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Talis Renes                	L?	NED	1.05,78	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,01  	1      	
Lisa Verheijen             	L?	NED	1.09,28	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,36  	2      	
Marit Loman                	L?	NED	1.09,38	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,57  	4      	
Willemijn Deen             	L?	NED	1.09,86	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,32  	3      	
Nina Hagen                 	L?	NED	1.18,69	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,50  	5      	
Arline van Spierenburg     	L?	NED	1.25,69	19     	2.16,41	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m   		
Jan Hamers (96)            	MN1	NED	38,76  	1      	       	       	1.57,45	1      	4.08,52	1      	       	       	
Dirk Hamers                	MA1	NED	42,40  	2      	       	       	2.13,04	2      	4.50,13	2      	       	       	
Lieven Simons              	MN3	NED	43,18  	3      	       	       	2.17,23	5      	       	       	       	       	
Peter van der Vorst        	M45	NED	43,71  	4      	       	       	2.17,05	4      	       	       	       	       	
Jasper Simons              	MA2	NED	44,16  	5      	       	       	2.19,84	7      	       	       	       	       	
Henryck Spierenburg        	MB2	NED	44,64  	6      	       	       	2.23,49	10     	5.17,89	7      	       	       	
Bart Hooft                 	MC1	NED	44,74  	7      	1.30,77	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vincent Verburg            	M45	NED	44,86  	8      	       	       	2.15,77	3      	4.52,73	3      	       	       	
Rob van der Brink          	M?	NED	46,14  	9      	       	       	2.19,76	6      	4.56,46	4      	       	       	
Tom Versteeg               	M40	NED	46,46  	10     	       	       	2.22,75	8      	4.58,44	5      	       	       	
Milan Smits                	MA2	NED	46,95  	11     	1.38,97	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herman Hoeke               	M60	NED	47,61  	12     	       	       	2.22,84	9      	5.09,47	6      	       	       	
Rutger Luytjes             	MC2	NED	47,70  	13     	1.37,77	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jochem Rozendal            	MB1	NED	48,33  	14     	       	       	2.42,02	16     	       	       	       	       	
Pascal Krabbenborg         	M50	NED	48,62  	15     	       	       	2.27,67	11     	5.20,61	8      	       	       	
Arnold Hagen               	M50	NED	48,75  	16     	       	       	2.29,42	12     	       	       	       	       	
Remko Smitsman             	M40	NED	49,94  	17     	       	       	2.35,90	13     	       	       	       	       	
Arie Treur                 	M65	NED	51,52  	18     	       	       	2.44,92	17     	       	       	       	       	
Mark Onderdelinden         	M40	NED	52,26  	19     	       	       	2.37,32	14     	       	       	       	       	
Fred Lensink               	M?	NED	52,92  	20     	1.44,85	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wim Vos                    	M40	NED	53,34  	21     	       	       	2.41,87	15     	       	       	       	       	
Richard Horst              	M?	NED	57,69  	22     	1.57,35	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alexander Pape             	M?	NED	58,32  	23     	2.02,35	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jitze Broekema             	MC2	NED	58,84  	24     	2.01,53	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alex Herder                	M45	NED	59,34  	25     	2.09,03	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rudy Herder                	M?	NED	1.01,11	26     	2.06,33	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mathijs Kwakman            	M?	NED	1.01,67	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,01  	1      	
Jan Willem de Lange        	M?	NED	1.02,99	28     	2.16,11	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Levi Kapp                  	M?	NED	1.10,45	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,39  	2      	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook