12 Evgenij Grishin Memorial
Moscow (RUS)
8 - 9 April 2017

Ladies
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           			8 Apr  		8 Apr  		9 Apr  		9 Apr  		
Viktoriya Fedorova (2000)  	LB2	RUS	45,33  	1      	1.31,50	1      	       	       	       	       	
Mariya Prozorova           	LB2	RUS	46,28  	2   PR 	1.32,10	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lyubov Antropova           	LA1	RUS	46,51  	3   SB 	1.35,62	5   PR 	46,15  	1   PR 	1.35,21	2   PR 	
Olga Chernyaeva            	LC1	RUS	46,54  	4   PR 	1.34,38	3      	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandra Danshina        	L40	RUS	48,39  	5      	1.34,58	4      	48,37  	2      	1.35,08	1      	
Yana Vinogradova           	LC1	RUS	49,12  	6      	1.41,29	7      	       	       	       	       	
Olga Tikhonova             	L40	RUS	50,89  	7      	1.41,12	6      	50,98  	3      	1.40,81	3      	
Elena Smirnova (2002)      	LC2	RUS	51,15  	8      	1.43,22	9      	       	       	       	       	
Lyudmila Zhukova           	L55	RUS	52,27  	9      	1.43,14	8   SB 	51,60  	4   SB 	1.41,73	4   SB 	
Elena Fedyushkina          	L50	RUS	52,36  	10  SB 	1.45,67	10  SB 	51,99  	5   SB 	1.47,75	6      	
Oksana Chernikova          	L55	RUS	53,53  	11     	1.53,49	13  SB 	1.18,52	12     	1.55,36	8      	
Galina Kazanbaeva          	L55	RUS	54,46  	12  PR 	1.46,89	11  PR 	54,30  	6   PR 	1.47,08	5      	
Yuliya Belskaya            	L?	RUS	55,14  	13  PR 	1.54,53	14  PR 	55,49  	7      	1.53,66	7   PR 	
Elena Azarova              	L60	RUS	56,67  	14     	1.54,58	15     	56,02  	8      	1.56,93	10     	
Violetta Vilke             	L?	RUS	57,31  	15  SB 	2.10,90	17  SB 	57,23  	9   SB 	1.55,81	9   SB 	
Polina Kuzakova            	LC2	RUS	59,02  	16     	1.49,75	12     	       	       	       	       	
Tatyana Khimkova           	L?	RUS	1.02,02	17  SB 	2.03,65	16  SB 	58,39  	10  SB 	2.05,46	11     	
Alla Berezina              	L75	RUS	1.13,51	18     	2.29,84	18     	1.14,50	11     	2.58,16	12     	

Men
Name                       			500m   		1000m     		500m   		1000m  		
                           			8 Apr  		8 Apr     		9 Apr  		9 Apr  		
Sergej Bojczov             	MSA	BLR	38,48  	1   PR 	1.18,20   	2   PR 	38,74  	1      	1.17,85	2   PR 	
Sergej Rybakov             	MSA	BLR	39,16  	2   SB 	1.16,96   	1   SB 	39,85  	5      	1.17,62	1      	
Andrej Kravecz             	M30	RUS	39,43  	3   PR 	1.20,17   	7   PR 	39,86  	6      	1.20,07	7   PR 	
Aleksej Kolesnikov         	M45	RUS	39,81  	4      	1.19,02   	4      	39,57  	3      	1.18,62	4      	
Sergej Savelev (1972)      	M45	RUS	39,84  	5   SB 	1.19,07   	5   SB 	39,82  	4   SB 	1.21,41	9      	
Aleksandr Vaskov           	M30	RUS	40,22  	6   SB 	1.21,22   	9      	39,97  	7   PR 	1.21,20	8      	
Aleksej Kuzmenko           	M30	RUS	40,54  	7      	1.20,50   	8      	40,39  	8      	1.20,01	6      	
Vasilij Ippolitov          	MA2	RUS	40,72  	8      	1.18,90   	3      	40,79  	10     	1.18,13	3      	
Boris Repnin               	M50	RUS	40,86  	9      	1.19,81   	6      	40,76  	9      	1.19,76	5      	
Mikhail Kozlachkov         	MSA	RUS	40,95  	10     	1.21,63   	10     	41,36  	11     	1.23,62	12     	
Vladimir Letunov           	M55	RUS	42,03  	11  SB 	1.22,53   	12     	41,92  	13  SB 	1.23,27	11     	
Igor Larionov              	M50	RUS	42,18  	12     	1.25,47   	15     	42,05  	14     	1.23,94	14     	
Valerij Bulanov            	M40	RUS	42,19  	13     	1.25,16   	14     	42,22  	15     	1.24,72	15     	
Dmitrij Nikiforov          	MC2	RUS	42,42  	14  PR 	1.24,82   	13     	59,30  	45     	1.23,74	13     	
Andrej Ovchinnikov         	MC2	RUS	42,64  	15     	1.27,12   	17     	42,93  	17     	1.28,21	19     	
Aleksandr Kharchenko       	M50	RUS	42,65  	16     	1.22,11   	11     	42,74  	16     	1.22,33	10     	
Farid Yunusov              	M55	RUS	42,80  	17     	1.27,22   	18  SB 	41,62  	12  PR 	1.25,51	16  SB 	
Ruslan Gordeczkij          	M35	RUS	42,94  	18     	1.30,16   	26     	42,96  	18     	1.29,23	23     	
Vladimir Stepin            	M40	RUS	43,04  	19     	1.27,95   	21  SB 	43,81  	22     	1.29,44	24     	
Gleb Baukov                	MB2	RUS	43,15  	20     	1.31,17   	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kirill Kordyukov           	M?	RUS	43,30  	21  SB 	1.30,06   	25  SB 	43,29  	20  SB 	1.29,12	22  SB 	
Andrej Sursimov            	M45	RUS	43,56  	22  SB 	1.27,91   	20     	       	       	       	       	
Vadim Morozov              	M60	RUS	43,81  	23     	1.33,40   	32     	43,10  	19  SB 	1.33,22	29     	
Andrej Vikulov             	M45	RUS	43,82  	24     	1.27,01   	16     	43,56  	21  SB 	1.26,26	17     	
Ivan Petrov (1971)         	M45	RUS	44,23  	25  SB 	1.30,85   	27  SB 	44,21  	23  SB 	1.28,20	18  SB 	
Sergej Maslobojshhikov     	M?	RUS	44,55  	26  PR 	1.29,79   	24  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Maksim Vasilev (1979)      	M35	RUS	44,56  	27  PR 	1.28,49   	22  PR 	44,86  	26     	1.29,00	21     	
Valerij Shukhardin         	M45	RUS	44,92  	28  SB 	1.27,40   	19  SB 	44,69  	24  SB 	1.28,37	20     	
Aleksandr Melkozyorov      	M55	RUS	45,21  	29     	1.35,70   	34     	45,28  	28     	1.39,26	35     	
Yurij Osipov               	M70	RUS	45,44  	30     	1.34,00   	33     	45,89  	31     	1.37,15	32     	
Rashit Akhmetgaliev        	M50	RUS	45,47  	31  SB 	1.32,38   	31  SB 	45,03  	27  SB 	1.30,03	27  SB 	
Ivan Kalashnikov           	MC1	RUS	45,51  	32     	1.37,90   	38     	44,80  	25  PR 	1.52,51	42     	
Aleksej Averin             	M45	RUS	45,61  	33     	1.28,66   	23     	45,84  	30     	1.30,00	26     	
Sergej Gulyda              	M?	RUS	45,76  	34  SB 	1.39,27   	41  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Igor Lavrov                	M55	RUS	46,29  	35     	1.31,94   	30     	45,50  	29  SB 	1.30,17	28     	
Vladimir Kazakov           	M65	RUS	46,43  	36     	1.30,87   	28     	46,73  	33     	1.29,99	25  SB 	
Nikita Tkachenko           	MC2	RUS	46,66  	37  PR 	1.36,69(1)	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ivan Trusov                	M?	RUS	46,98  	38  PR 	1.36,69(8)	37  PR 	46,15  	32  PR 	1.33,90	30  PR 	
Dmitrij Ivanov (2002)      	MC2	RUS	47,21  	39     	1.36,67   	35     	       	       	       	       	
Artyom Sokolov (1)         	M?	RUS	47,66  	40  SB 	1.38,59   	40  SB 	47,38  	35  PR 	1.38,20	33  SB 	
Andrej Bukhtiyarov         	M?	RUS	48,04  	41  SB 	1.37,95   	39  PR 	47,07  	34  PR 	1.36,28	31  PR 	
Nikita Kornilov            	MC1	RUS	48,59  	42     	1.42,03   	45     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Aleksandr Bunin            	M65	RUS	49,27  	43     	1.39,60   	42     	49,27  	36     	1.38,98	34     	
Aleksej Larionov (1948)    	M65	RUS	49,39  	44  SB 	1.40,02   	43     	49,67  	37     	1.40,76	37     	
Georgij Bunin              	M70	RUS	49,87  	45     	1.40,29   	44  SB 	49,95  	39     	1.42,03	39     	
Konstantin Petukhov        	M55	RUS	51,42  	46  SB 	1.47,94   	48  SB 	49,83  	38  SB 	1.47,69	40  SB 	
Pavel Izotov               	M65	RUS	52,01  	47  SB 	1.46,54   	47  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nikolaj Novikov            	M?	RUS	53,30  	48  PR 	1.45,95   	46  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Yurij Vavilov              	M65	RUS	54,53  	49  SB 	1.49,48   	49  SB 	54,61  	42     	1.50,02	41     	
Nikolaj Semin              	M75	RUS	1.02,95	50     	2.15,20   	52     	1.03,16	49     	2.12,23	49     	
Rostislav Shekhirev        	M80	RUS	1.04,69	51  SB 	2.12,43   	51     	1.01,95	48  SB 	2.10,61	47  SB 	
Daniil Shherbakovas        	M?	RUS	1.05,24	52     	2.07,33   	50     	56,92  	43  PR 	2.02,70	45     	
Aleksandr Noskov           	M80	RUS	1.17,81	53  SB 	2.42,85   	53  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Igor Goncharov             	M75	RUS	1.25,75	54  SB 	2.50,84   	54  SB 	1.25,40	50  SB 	2.52,83	50     	
Vladimir Vojnov            	M55	RUS	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Arkhipov           	M60	RUS	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Yurij Kozin                	M65	RUS	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	50,42  	40     	1.40,62	36     	
Anatolij Kokunov           	M70	RUS	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Vadim Bogdanskij           	M75	RUS	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	58,78  	44     	2.02,36	44     	
Yurij Bogachev             	M80	RUS	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Roshhin            	M40	RUS	       	       	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Bondarenko         	M45	RUS	       	       	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Nikita Klevchenya (2000)   	MB2	RUS	       	       	          	       	39,38  	2      	       	       	
Pavel Fuflygin             	M60	RUS	       	       	          	       	53,47  	41  SB 	1.56,47	43  SB 	
Anatolij Konkov            	M?	RUS	       	       	          	       	1.00,84	46  SB 	2.02,90	46  PR 	
Anatolij Ermakov           	M?	RUS	       	       	          	       	1.01,12	47  PR 	2.11,59	48  PR 	
Maksim Kolpakov            	M?	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Vadim Tikhonov             	M?	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	1.41,46	38  PR 	

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook