Russia - Allround Championships 2017
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17 - 18 March 2017

Ladies
Name                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Kazelina, Elizaveta       	LN1	RUS	39,66  	1      	4.16,38	2   SB 	2.01,51	3      	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniya       	LSA	RUS	40,36  	2      	4.18,15	3      	2.01,49	2      	7.35,92	2   SB 	
Skokova, Yuliya           	L30	RUS	40,60  	3      	4.21,50	5      	2.01,88	4      	7.50,97	4   SB 	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	LA1	RUS	40,74  	4      	4.41,13	13     	2.07,14	7      	       	       	
Chernega, Olesya          	LSA	RUS	41,11  	5      	4.35,38	10     	2.07,98	9      	7.59,85	5      	
Sokhryakova, Elena        	LSA	RUS	41,33  	6      	4.28,46	7      	2.05,91	6      	       	       	
Kudlenko, Ulyana          	LN2	RUS	41,50  	7      	4.43,86	14     	2.09,22	10     	8.20,40	8      	
Filyushkina, Victoria     	L30	RUS	41,74  	8      	4.21,42	4      	2.05,35	5      	       	       	
Yurakova, Anna            	LSA	RUS	41,84  	9      	4.10,10	1      	2.01,43	1      	7.13,84	1      	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	LN2	RUS	42,27  	10     	4.36,34	11     	2.09,55	11     	       	       	
Pristalova, Anna          	LN4	RUS	42,44  	11     	5.00,64	17     	2.11,61	14     	       	       	
Greku, Yana               	LN3	RUS	42,82  	12     	4.49,28	15     	2.11,26	13     	       	       	
Serkina, Yuliya           	LN4	RUS	42,91  	13     	4.35,23	9      	2.10,59	12     	8.01,76	6   PR 	
Zadonskaya, Lada          	L30	RUS	43,32  	14     	4.28,29	6      	2.07,84	8      	7.42,28	3      	
Radionik, Evgeniya        	L30	RUS	43,60  	15     	4.39,30	12     	2.12,08	15     	8.07,69	7      	
Zueva, Anastasiia         	LN3	RUS	43,77  	16  SB 	4.31,52	8      	       	       	       	       	
Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	LN1	RUS	45,27  	17     	4.54,96	16     	2.19,07	16     	       	       	

Men
Name                      			500m    		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                          			17 Mar  		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar  		
Trofimov, Sergey          	MN2	RUS	37,27   	1      	6.40,12	2      	1.49,79	2      	14.07,04	4   PR 	
Suvorov, Aleksej          	MSA	RUS	37,28   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Anisimov, Denis           	MSA	RUS	37,31(2)	3   SB 	7.13,33	13     	1.52,62	6      	        	       	
Solodukhin, Ivan          	MSA	RUS	37,31(8)	4   PR 	7.02,15	10     	1.53,82	9      	15.21,53	7   SB 	
Gryaztsov, Sergey         	M30	RUS	37,35   	5      	6.45,10	5      	1.49,56	1      	14.16,12	5   SB 	
Yunin, Egor               	MA2	RUS	37,68   	6      	6.53,59	7      	1.51,14	3      	14.33,58	6   PR 	
Razorenov, Aleksandr      	MSA	RUS	37,69   	7      	6.57,62	8      	1.51,55	4      	        	DQ     	
Tkach, Aleksandr          	MN1	RUS	37,79   	8      	7.29,68	17     	1.57,75	14     	        	       	
Kravczov, Ivan            	MN1	RUS	37,99   	9   SB 	7.12,90	12     	1.53,98	11     	        	       	
Konyshev, Valerij         	M30	RUS	38,92   	10  SB 	6.41,80	4      	1.52,60	5   SB 	13.54,61	3   PR 	
Trubeczkoj, Sergej        	MSA	RUS	38,95   	11     	6.58,65	9      	1.53,93	10     	        	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander     	M30	RUS	39,02(5)	12     	6.33,62	1      	1.52,81	7      	13.38,22	1      	
Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	MN4	RUS	39,02(8)	13     	7.21,85	15     	1.56,89	12     	        	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny          	MSA	RUS	39,08   	14     	6.41,45	3      	1.53,27	8   SB 	13.47,59	2      	
Starostin, Mikhail        	MSA	RUS	39,27   	15  SB 	7.20,91	14     	1.57,63	13     	        	       	
Bykov, Kirill             	MSA	RUS	39,89   	16  SB 	7.10,36	11     	1.59,64	15     	        	       	
Litvinov, Denis           	MN4	RUS	40,00   	17     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Troegubov, Egor           	MSA	RUS	40,31   	18  SB 	7.21,97	16     	2.01,75	16     	        	       	
Semerikov, Danila         	MN3	RUS	53,99   	19     	6.53,52	6