Belarus Olympic Youth Days
Minsk (BLR)
17 - 19 March 2017

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                           			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		19 Mar 		
Anna Nifontova             	LB2	BLR	40,79  	1      	2.12,35	1      	       	       	1.23,33	1      	
Elizaveta Pchelkova        	LB2	BLR	42,97  	2   PR 	2.18,73	3      	5.01,78	2   PR 	1.27,87	2      	
Alena Bolotina             	LB2	BLR	43,18  	3   PR 	2.21,74	4   PR 	5.18,85	6   PR 	1.28,49	4   PR 	
Anna Kovaleva              	LB2	BLR	44,23  	4   PR 	2.14,45	2      	4.46,06	1      	1.28,11	3      	
Viktoriya Sharankova       	LB2	BLR	45,14  	5      	2.26,69	6   SB 	5.13,44	5   SB 	1.34,25	6      	
Angelina Voronec           	LB1	BLR	45,38  	6      	2.22,12	5   SB 	5.02,07	3      	1.33,27	5      	
Kseniya Matesha            	LB1	BLR	46,10  	7      	2.28,39	7      	5.02,91	4      	1.35,00	7      	
Karina Gleviczkaya         	LB1	BLR	46,78  	8   SB 	2.35,55	11  SB 	5.37,27	9   SB 	1.39,50	10  SB 	
Kristina Lagovskaya        	LB2	BLR	47,12  	9      	2.29,70	8      	5.23,97	7   PR 	1.38,36	8   PR 	
Ekaterina Krasnova         	LB2	BLR	47,44  	10  PR 	2.33,86	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Anna Izofatova             	L?	BLR	47,74  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elena Sidorok              	LB1	BLR	48,72  	12  SB 	2.30,48	9   SB 	5.30,30	8   SB 	1.38,73	9      	
Anna Bakovecz              	L?	BLR	50,64  	13     	       	       	       	       	1.44,55	11  PR 	
Anna Trofimova             	L?	BLR	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                           			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		19 Mar 		
Kristina Burmistrova       	LC2	BLR	43,05  	1   PR 	2.22,67	2      	5.35,99	10  PR 	1.29,48	1      	
Karina Shipulya            	LC2	BLR	44,36  	2   PR 	2.17,51	1      	4.49,55	1      	1.29,85	2      	
Yulia Telesh               	LC1	BLR	44,42  	3      	2.24,66	5      	5.10,92	5   PR 	1.30,58	3   PR 	
Anastasiya Prokopovich     	LYA	BLR	45,47  	4   PR 	2.26,69	6   PR 	       	       	1.34,18	6   PR 	
Varvara Bandarina          	LYA	BLR	45,56  	5      	2.26,76	8   PR 	5.31,86	8   PR 	1.33,77	5      	
Evgeniya Tereshonok        	LC1	BLR	46,12  	6   PR 	2.30,19	9      	5.28,80	6   PR 	1.35,06	7   PR 	
Diana Antipova             	LYA	BLR	46,14  	7   PR 	2.24,59	4   PR 	5.09,74	4   PR 	1.36,20	8      	
Ekaterina Krupenkova       	LC2	BLR	46,35  	8      	2.23,90	3      	5.05,72	3   PR 	1.33,07	4      	
Liliya Gen                 	LC1	BLR	46,57  	9   PR 	2.31,63	10     	5.29,52	7   PR 	1.37,35	9      	
Sofya Makeichik            	LC1	BLR	47,31  	10     	2.33,33	12  PR 	       	       	1.37,63	10  PR 	
Kristina Shik              	LC1	BLR	48,32  	11  PR 	2.32,68	11  PR 	5.35,23	9   PR 	1.38,43	11     	
Darya Mlechko              	LYA	BLR	48,59  	12     	       	       	       	       	1.41,28	12     	
Tatyana Bolgova            	LC2	BLR	48,78  	13     	2.26,74	7      	5.02,99	2   PR 	1.48,81	15     	
Alena Khichevskaya         	L?	BLR	49,09  	14  PR 	2.39,41	13  PR 	6.02,03	11  PR 	1.43,17	14     	
Polina Titishina           	L?	BLR	49,61  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yana Roslik                	L?	BLR	49,98  	16     	2.42,33	14  PR 	       	       	1.41,46	13  PR 	
Olga Tatarenko             	LC1	BLR	52,86  	17  PR 	2.55,04	16  PR 	       	       	1.50,70	16  PR 	
Vlada Bagdanova            	L?	BLR	53,48  	18  PR 	2.54,07	15  PR 	       	       	1.51,82	17  PR 	
Darya Parashkova           	LYC	BLR	54,12  	19     	       	       	       	       	1.56,38	19  PR 	
Valeriya Yakimenko         	L?	BLR	54,67  	20  PR 	2.57,91	17  PR 	       	       	1.54,54	18  PR 	
Anna Prokapovich           	L?	BLR	57,78  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.59,81	21  PR 	
Veronika Strelchuk         	LC1	BLR	58,20  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arina Polozova             	L?	BLR	58,66  	23  PR 	3.14,44	18  PR 	       	       	2.08,82	22  PR 	
Polina Kapustina           	LYB	RUS	1.01,83	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anna Makarevich            	L?	BLR	1.02,29	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anastasiya Vlasova         	L?	RUS	1.04,32	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anna Khotyanovich          	L?	BLR	1.06,96	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Violetta Efimova           	L?	BLR	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	1.56,56	20  PR 	
Milana Dovnar              	LC1	BLR	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                           			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		19 Mar 		
Polina Polukarova          	LA1	BLR	43,31  	1      	2.09,85	1      	1.25,12	1      	
Anastasiya Ganchuk         	LN1	BLR	43,50  	2   SB 	       	       	1.29,76	2      	
Anastasiya Krasovskaya     	LA1	BLR	46,38  	3      	2.30,93	2      	1.35,42	3      	
Yana Kunichnikova          	LC1	BLR	59,87  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Mariya Matkova             	L?	BLR	1.10,46	5      	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                           			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		19 Mar 		
Vladislav Zhiburtovich     	MB2	BLR	37,69  	1   PR 	1.57,60	1   PR 	4.11,65	1   PR 	1.14,98	1   PR 	
Roman Makhakhej            	MB1	BLR	38,41  	2   PR 	2.02,94	5      	4.29,06	6      	1.17,33	2      	
Ilya Olshevskij            	MB2	BLR	38,92  	3      	2.02,54	3   PR 	4.22,19	5   PR 	1.17,63	3   PR 	
Dmitrij Samushhenko        	MB2	BLR	39,16  	4      	2.06,79	8      	4.36,06	8   PR 	1.20,62	9      	
Vladislav Gapon            	MB1	BLR	39,18  	5   PR 	2.04,29	6   PR 	4.31,91	7   PR 	1.18,62	5   PR 	
Vladimir Kosmachev         	MB2	BLR	39,23  	6      	2.10,11	11     	4.41,01	10  SB 	1.19,34	7      	
Evgenij Gagiev             	M?	BLR	39,42  	7      	2.09,71	10  PR 	4.37,51	9   PR 	1.21,12	10     	
Egor Domoraczki            	MB2	BLR	39,63  	8   PR 	2.05,44	7   PR 	4.17,73	2   PR 	1.20,14	8   PR 	
Timofej Timofeev           	MB2	BLR	39,76  	9   PR 	2.02,22	2   PR 	4.18,69	3   PR 	1.18,70	6      	
Ivan Sipko                 	MB2	BLR	39,82  	10     	2.02,85	4      	4.22,06	4   PR 	1.18,05	4   PR 	
Nikita Kanonik             	MB1	BLR	39,85  	11  PR 	2.08,82	9   PR 	4.41,09	11  PR 	1.21,82	12  PR 	
Ivan Kovalev               	MB1	BLR	40,48  	12     	2.12,61	12     	4.44,56	13     	1.23,51	14     	
Pavel Kedich               	MB2	BLR	41,08  	13     	2.14,40	14     	       	       	1.23,05	13  SB 	
Ivan Karpovich             	MB1	BLR	41,29  	14     	2.13,27	13     	4.41,87	12  PR 	1.21,48	11  PR 	
Artem Labkov               	MB2	BLR	41,74  	15     	2.16,95	15     	4.48,36	14  PR 	1.25,55	15     	
Aleksandr Kalinov          	MB1	BLR	42,94  	16     	       	DQ     	4.48,43	15  PR 	1.28,11	16     	
Vadim Zhiven               	MB1	BLR	43,01  	17  PR 	2.21,14	17     	4.50,20	16     	1.28,59	17     	
Timofej Lychkovskij        	M?	BLR	43,47  	18     	2.20,72	16     	4.56,46	17  PR 	1.30,19	18     	
Evgenij Mozheiko           	M?	BLR	44,81  	19     	2.28,95	18     	5.06,51	18     	1.32,56	19  PR 	
Kirill Kondratenya         	MB1	BLR	47,21  	20  PR 	2.31,85	19  PR 	5.08,08	19  PR 	1.37,49	20     	

Men - Junior C
Name                       			500m    		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                           			17 Mar  		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		19 Mar 		
Artem Valuczkij            	MC1	BLR	40,51   	1   PR 	2.11,11	2   PR 	4.57,48	10     	1.21,92	1   PR 	
Dmitrij Dobrolet           	MC2	BLR	41,13   	2      	2.09,31	1   PR 	4.40,80	2   PR 	1.22,91	2   PR 	
Aleksej Tikhonovich        	MC2	BLR	41,96   	3      	2.11,12	3   PR 	4.40,13	1   PR 	1.24,63	3   PR 	
Nikita Badyulya            	MC2	BLR	42,01   	4      	2.19,69	10     	5.16,41	16     	1.30,87	14     	
Artyom Stepanenko (02)     	MC1	BLR	42,22   	5   PR 	2.17,95	8      	4.59,83	12     	1.25,66	5   PR 	
Evgenij Levko              	MC2	BLR	42,32   	6   PR 	2.13,90	6      	4.42,76	4   PR 	1.27,11	8      	
Anton Mikheev              	MYA	BLR	42,38   	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.28,84	11  PR 	
Makar Ponkratenkov         	MC1	BLR	42,64   	8   PR 	2.23,46	14  PR 	5.23,10	17  PR 	1.29,90	12  PR 	
Nikita Avsievich           	MC2	BLR	42,87   	9      	2.12,53	4      	4.41,15	3   PR 	1.24,81	4   PR 	
Maksim Fedorov (2)         	M?	BLR	42,91   	10     	2.13,00	5   PR 	4.47,41	6   PR 	1.26,40	6      	
Maksim Sharokh             	MC2	BLR	43,05   	11     	2.16,60	7      	4.46,76	5   PR 	1.26,76	7   PR 	
Artem Sheremet             	MC2	BLR	43,18   	12     	2.18,01	9      	4.56,00	8   PR 	1.27,79	9      	
Ilya Petrov                	MYA	BLR	43,77   	13  PR 	2.20,00	11  PR 	4.58,56	11  PR 	1.28,72	10  PR 	
Sergej Kreidich            	M?	BLR	44,33   	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.30,76	13  PR 	
Ivan Vodianicki            	MC1	BLR	45,18   	15     	       	       	4.52,31	7      	       	       	
Viktor Kozlov              	M?	BLR	45,50   	16     	2.24,59	15  PR 	5.12,30	15  PR 	1.31,10	15  PR 	
Andrej German              	M?	BLR	45,89(4)	17     	2.21,99	13  PR 	4.56,84	9   PR 	1.31,62	16  PR 	
Zakhar Yakovlev            	M?	BLR	45,89(9)	18  PR 	2.20,87	12  PR 	       	       	1.31,65	17  PR 	
Nazar Rozhkov              	MC1	BLR	46,37   	19  PR 	2.32,12	20  PR 	5.32,73	18  PR 	1.37,18	19  PR 	
Ivan Naumov                	MC1	BLR	46,38   	20     	2.25,57	16     	       	       	1.32,93	18     	
Pavel Efimov               	MC2	BLR	46,46   	21     	2.28,63	18  PR 	5.07,01	13  PR 	1.37,33	20     	
Aleksej Yashinskij         	M?	BLR	47,59   	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vlad Bobrov                	MC2	BLR	47,90   	23  PR 	2.27,10	17  PR 	5.07,41	14  PR 	1.39,26	23     	
Danil Ivanov (2)           	M?	BLR	48,18   	24  PR 	2.31,63	19  PR 	       	       	1.38,70	21  PR 	
Andrej Ilyutik             	MYA	BLR	48,68   	25     	2.43,95	23     	       	       	1.41,88	25     	
Taras Kupriyanov           	M?	BLR	48,72   	26     	2.42,27	22     	       	       	1.41,36	24     	
Ivan Filimonov             	MYA	BLR	49,56   	27     	2.38,59	21     	       	       	1.43,41	26     	
Sergej Cherenkov           	MYC	BLR	50,02   	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.47,53	27  PR 	
Vladimir Ilyushin          	MYB	BLR	50,08   	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.47,60	28     	
Ivan Fursa                 	M?	BLR	52,73   	30     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Roman Gavrilchik           	MYC	BLR	52,96   	31     	       	       	       	       	1.50,14	29  PR 	
Andrej Borisenok           	M?	BLR	53,37   	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vlad Bondarecz             	M?	BLR	54,14   	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikita Shikalov            	M?	BLR	56,18   	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vlad Bondarenko            	M?	BLR	1.02,84 	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andrej Semejnikov          	MYB	BLR	1.05,28 	36     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ivan Kalyadko              	M?	BLR	1.06,06 	37     	       	DQ     	       	       	1.38,89	22  PR 	
Valerij Makhnovich         	M?	BLR	1.06,82 	38     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       			500m   		
                           			17 Mar 		
Gleb Vishnev               	MA2	BLR	39,17  	1      	
Ilya Ganchuk               	MA2	BLR	40,52  	2      	
Egor Kandilevskij          	M?	BLR	55,18  	3   PR 	
Vladimir Vorobev (3)       	M?	BLR	1.00,67	4      	
Denis Drugokov             	M?	BLR	1.05,78	5      	
Mikhail Borisenko          	M?	BLR	1.07,82	6   PR 	

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook