Clubkampioenschappen HGI / Centrum
Amsterdam (NED)
19 March 2017

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m   		300m   		700m   		
Emma Kant                 	LB1	NED	44,15  	1      	       	       	2.25,55	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leila Meijer              	LC2	NED	47,69  	2      	1.37,90	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sybille Mulder            	LN4	NED	50,22  	3      	       	       	2.45,09	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Emma Fransen              	LYA	NED	51,22  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,06	1      	
Indy Landzaat             	LC2	NED	52,16  	5      	1.51,76	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zoe Paardekooper          	LB2	NED	53,55  	6      	       	       	2.53,92	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shirley Wegman            	LC2	NED	53,74  	7   SB 	2.04,48	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Laura Stroo               	LC1	NED	53,81  	8      	2.03,35	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tess Booijen              	LC1	NED	53,84  	9      	1.56,28	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dewi Paardekooper         	LA2	NED	54,42  	10     	       	       	3.00,13	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eline Hogervorst          	LYA	NED	55,92  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.24,94	2   SB 	
Anouk Wals                	LC1	NED	57,77  	12     	2.06,32	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Romy Busch                	LYB	NED	1.00,14	13     	2.07,59	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Julia Oosenbrug           	LC2	NED	1.02,37	14     	2.06,90	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fleur Meijer              	LYC	NED	1.04,38	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,61  	1      	       	       	
Noortje Hartman           	LYA	NED	1.08,30	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.40,72	3   SB 	
Maaike Hiemstra           	LYC	NED	1.11,14	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,43  	2      	       	       	
Sara Ras                  	LB1	NED	1.11,63	18     	2.33,18	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Juul de Vries             	LYB	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sabine van Opzeeland      	LSA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bibian Wegman             	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,19  	1   SB 	45,74  	4   SB 	       	       	
Iris Verbeek              	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,37  	2   SB 	49,79  	6   SB 	       	       	
Mila Schreuder            	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,42  	3   SB 	44,10  	3   SB 	       	       	
Lisa Brandt               	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,51  	4   SB 	49,59  	5   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m   		300m   		700m   		
Quinten Heerma            	MC2	NED	44,50  	1      	1.35,57	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Martijn Goedhart          	MSA	NED	45,81  	2      	       	       	2.22,24	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kai van Vlaanderen        	MB2	NED	46,20  	3      	       	       	2.36,14	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Samuel Ras                	MN3	NED	46,56  	4      	       	       	2.31,04	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tim Wals (99)             	MB2	NED	47,19  	5      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rinus Drost               	MA1	NED	47,22  	6      	       	       	2.39,61	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kees Ras                  	M45	NED	47,35  	7      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Simon Rem                 	MB2	NED	47,76  	8      	       	       	2.35,43	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jan Paul Drost            	M45	NED	48,03  	9   SB 	       	       	2.36,81	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marco Roos                	M50	NED	48,12  	10     	       	       	2.30,90	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jonas van Diepen          	MC2	NED	49,31  	11     	1.43,61	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rene Koning               	M50	NED	49,88  	12  SB 	       	       	2.40,93	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Werner Rem                	M55	NED	50,04  	13     	       	       	2.42,36	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dennis van Vlaanderen     	M40	NED	50,21  	14  SB 	       	       	2.40,33	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Freek Drost               	MC2	NED	51,97  	15     	1.53,90	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Luuk Drost                	MC2	NED	52,16  	16     	1.55,39	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jochem van den Broek      	MA1	NED	53,71  	17     	       	       	2.42,30	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lucas van Hemert          	MC1	NED	54,98  	18     	1.54,15	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tom Meijer                	MYC	NED	54,99  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,41  	1      	       	       	
Peter Goede               	M65	NED	57,65  	20  SB 	       	       	2.53,98	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ids Hartman               	MC2	NED	58,45  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jos Goedhart              	M60	NED	1.00,14	22     	       	       	3.20,48	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ron van den Broek         	M60	NED	1.08,30	23     	       	       	3.33,62	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jip Knopper-Syrier        	MYA	NED	1.08,92	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.40,60	1   SB 	
Biko Hogenes              	MYB	NED	1.12,63	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,11  	4   SB 	       	       	
Lotan Bierdrager          	MYB	NED	1.19,90	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,46  	3   SB 	       	       	
Martin Heerma             	M40	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Niels Brandt              	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,45  	1   SB 	49,44  	5      	       	       	
Gijs Nolen                	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,53  	2   SB 	42,73  	2      	       	       	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook