Lacustris IUT - Final Races
Nijmegen (NED)
18 March 2017

Ladies
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Manon Gremmen               	LN1	NED	43,58  	1      	       	       	2.12,08	2      	
Elske Lenis                 	LSA	NED	44,87  	2   SB 	       	       	2.10,19	1   SB 	
Anouk van Westerhoven       	LN2	NED	45,13  	3   PR 	       	       	2.15,05	4   PR 	
Janneke Elzinga             	LN4	NED	46,41  	4   PR 	       	       	2.14,03	3   SB 	
Iris Smokers                	LN1	NED	46,73  	5      	       	       	2.23,79	7      	
Froukje de Boer             	LSA	NED	46,77  	6      	       	       	2.23,32	6      	
Merel van Toorenburg        	LN3	NED	47,31  	7   SB 	       	       	2.35,06	10  SB 	
Iris Bosch                  	LN4	NED	47,65  	8   SB 	       	       	2.23,30	5   SB 	
Joica Benschop              	LN1	NED	48,91  	9      	       	       	2.24,61	8   SB 	
Meike Traas                 	LA1	NED	49,51  	10  SB 	       	       	2.37,84	12  SB 	
Anke Weerts                 	LSA	NED	49,93  	11     	       	       	2.33,51	9      	
Iris Zahn                   	LN2	NED	50,08  	12  PR 	       	       	2.38,38	14  PR 	
Petra Smits                 	LSA	NED	50,08  	12     	       	       	2.37,33	11  PR 	
Kim Temmink                 	LSA	NED	50,47  	14     	       	       	2.37,93	13     	
Justine Eerden              	LN4	NED	50,99  	15  PR 	       	       	2.40,33	17     	
Laura Geurts                	LSA	NED	52,92  	16     	       	       	2.40,17	16     	
Imke de Man                 	LN3	NED	53,09  	17     	       	       	2.38,39	15     	
Renee van Boekel            	LN1	NED	53,10  	18     	       	       	2.49,23	20     	
Francine Kronenberg         	LSA	NED	53,12  	19  PR 	1.50,24	4   PR 	       	       	
Sanne Dijksterhuis          	LN1	NED	53,48  	20  PR 	       	       	2.46,80	18  PR 	
Nynke Vredenbregt           	LN1	NED	53,98  	21  SB 	1.48,05	2   SB 	       	       	
Robin van der Steen         	LN2	NED	55,40  	22  PR 	1.48,89	3   PR 	       	       	
Eline Bekkers               	LN1	NED	55,41  	23  PR 	1.47,97	1   PR 	       	       	
Liza van Kapel              	LN4	NED	55,56  	24     	       	       	2.47,76	19  PR 	
Mariska van den Hove        	L?	NED	1.01,95	25  PR 	2.00,40	5   PR 	       	       	
Katja Heidweiller           	LN2	NED	1.03,37	26     	2.04,59	8      	       	       	
Lydia Overtoom              	LSA	NED	1.03,72	27     	2.02,04	7   PR 	       	       	
Janneke Hulsen              	L?	NED	1.05,99	28  PR 	2.10,88	9   PR 	       	       	
Vera Mourits                	L?	NED	1.07,14	29  PR 	2.14,74	10  PR 	       	       	
Lotte van der Velde         	LN1	NED	1.08,58	30  PR 	2.17,39	11  PR 	       	       	
Laurien Waaijer             	LN3	NED	1.13,11	31     	2.01,88	6      	       	       	
Iris Nuijten                	LN1	NED	1.13,79	32     	2.29,25	12  PR 	       	       	
Heleen ten Have             	L?	NED	1.24,76	33  PR 	2.41,84	13  PR 	       	       	
Naomi de Vries              	LN1	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Anoeshka Bos                	LN4	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	3.14,82	21  PR 	

Men
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Gijs van Dorst              	MN4	NED	40,62  	1   SB 	       	       	2.06,89	5   SB 	
Janbert Aarnink             	MSA	NED	40,71  	2      	       	       	2.10,47	10     	
Jesse Claassen              	MSA	NED	40,75  	3   SB 	       	       	2.08,44	8      	
Bart Becker                 	MN4	NED	40,81  	4      	       	       	2.06,28	4      	
Rutger Kroes                	MSA	NED	40,84  	5   SB 	       	       	2.07,44	7   SB 	
Mark Reiling                	M30	NED	41,46  	6      	       	       	2.12,81	13     	
Finn ten Hove               	MA2	NED	41,79  	7      	       	       	2.04,39	1      	
Joey Asser                  	MN4	NED	41,86  	8   SB 	       	       	2.05,79	3   PR 	
Bob Ammerlaan               	MN4	NED	41,99  	9      	       	       	2.05,70	2      	
Martijn Bergsma             	MSA	NED	42,38  	10     	       	       	2.07,02	6   PR 	
Gijs van Cappelle           	MSA	NED	42,98  	11     	       	       	2.16,32	15     	
Gert Galis                  	MN4	NED	43,87  	12     	       	       	2.18,61	17     	
Jordi Timmermans            	MN2	NED	44,04  	13     	       	       	2.10,84	12     	
Jorn Haalboom               	MSA	NED	44,25  	14     	       	       	2.09,94	9      	
Aryan Ransijn               	MSA	NED	44,88  	15  PR 	       	       	2.15,51	14  SB 	
Kai Vijverberg              	MSA	NED	45,02  	16  PR 	       	       	2.24,91	23     	
Dorus van Dinther           	MN2	NED	45,49  	17     	       	       	2.22,47	19     	
Erik Smid                   	MSA	NED	45,62  	18  SB 	       	       	2.10,49	11  PR 	
Mark Reessink               	MSA	NED	46,04  	19     	       	       	2.16,79	16     	
Vincent van der Tuin        	MN3	NED	46,51  	20     	       	       	2.18,94	18     	
Bram Parmentier             	MSA	NED	46,79  	21     	       	       	2.24,43	22     	
Egbert van de Pijpekamp     	M?	NED	46,92  	22  SB 	       	       	2.31,89	24  SB 	
Sibren Lochs                	MN4	NED	47,62  	23     	       	       	2.22,50	20  PR 	
Arjen Boosman               	MN4	NED	48,16  	24     	       	       	2.23,34	21     	
Jacob van Ooijen            	M?	NED	49,67  	25  PR 	1.45,02	2      	       	       	
Tim van de Geest            	MN3	NED	49,83  	26  PR 	       	       	2.39,07	26  PR 	
Vincent Grijze              	M?	NED	50,03  	27  SB 	       	       	2.41,01	28  SB 	
Ewout Melman                	MN1	NED	51,15  	28  PR 	       	       	2.34,15	25  PR 	
Gert Top                    	MSA	NED	52,89  	29     	       	       	2.40,07	27  PR 	
Sander Kraaijkamp           	MN4	NED	55,51  	30  PR 	2.00,73	3   PR 	       	       	
Tom Koster                  	MA2	NED	57,95  	31  PR 	2.07,29	6   PR 	       	       	
Pieter van Lamoen           	MN2	NED	59,66  	32  PR 	2.01,43	4   PR 	       	       	
Andreas Vinter-Hviid        	MN4	NED	1.01,79	33  PR 	2.02,53	5      	       	       	
Pieter Barneveld            	MN3	NED	1.03,16	34     	1.42,78	1   PR 	       	       	
Frank Hemme                 	MA2	NED	1.03,91	35     	2.13,36	9      	       	       	
Stijn Visser                	M?	NED	1.06,38	36     	2.22,11	10     	       	       	
Camiel van Altenborg        	MSA	NED	1.07,71	37     	2.11,71	8      	       	       	
Stefan van der Grift        	MA2	NED	1.08,34	38  PR 	2.09,38	7   PR 	       	       	
Jeroen Rozema               	M?	NED	1.11,33	39     	2.28,76	11  PR 	       	       	
Martijn van Sluijs          	MA1	NED	1.14,73	40  PR 	2.30,41	12  PR 	       	       	
Mannes Dreef                	MN4	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Jeroen van Dijk             	MN3	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook