World Allround Championships 2017
Hamar (NOR)
4 - 5 March 2017

Ladies
Name                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Takagi, Miho               	LN4	JPN	38,15  	1   PR 	4.06,52	6      	1.55,81	2      	7.10,14	6   SB 	
Wüst, Ireen                	L30	NED	38,82  	2   SB 	4.03,71	2      	1.55,49	1      	7.00,86	2   SB 	
Njåtun, Ida                	LSA	NOR	39,35  	3   SB 	4.09,99	13     	1.57,72	8      	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia         	LSA	POL	39,38  	4      	4.10,32	14     	1.57,21	7   SB 	7.19,58	8   SB 	
Takagi, Nana               	LSA	JPN	39,38  	4   SB 	4.12,18	16  SB 	1.58,13	9   SB 	       	       	
Sato, Ayano                	LN1	JPN	39,44  	6   PR 	4.09,82	11     	1.58,25	10  PR 	       	       	
de Jong, Antoinette        	LN3	NED	39,56  	7      	4.03,77	3      	1.56,77	5   SB 	7.02,62	3      	
Blondin, Ivanie            	LSA	CAN	39,61  	8      	4.08,29	9      	1.59,10	12     	       	       	
Graf, Olga                 	L30	RUS	39,88  	9   SB 	4.06,96	7      	1.56,43	4   SB 	7.12,17	7      	
Lollobrigida, Francesca    	LSA	ITA	40,01  	10  SB 	4.12,20	17     	1.59,43	14     	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza          	L30	POL	40,02  	11  SB 	4.12,88	18     	1.59,91	15     	       	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola         	LN2	CZE	40,07  	12  PR 	4.13,27	20     	2.00,71	18     	       	       	
Sáblíková, Martina         	L30	CZE	40,11  	13  SB 	4.02,21	1      	1.56,15	3   SB 	6.54,57	1      	
Voronina, Natalia          	LN3	RUS	40,22  	14  SB 	4.05,77	4      	1.58,39	11     	7.06,48	5      	
Joling, Marije             	LSA	NED	40,23  	15     	4.07,91	8      	1.57,14	6   SB 	       	       	
Kraus, Bente               	LSA	GER	40,50  	16  PR 	4.08,36	10     	2.00,15	16     	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline     	LN3	NOR	40,56  	17     	4.18,71	23     	2.02,01	20  SB 	       	       	
Zueva, Marina              	LSA	BLR	40,98  	18     	4.09,93	12     	2.02,18	21     	       	       	
Woźniak, Katarzyna         	LSA	POL	41,01  	19  SB 	4.11,59	15     	2.00,39	17     	       	       	
Yurakova, Anna             	LSA	RUS	41,20  	20  PR 	4.06,26	5      	1.59,18	13     	7.04,15	4      	
Peeters, Jelena            	L30	BEL	41,27  	21     	4.12,89	19     	2.01,19	19     	       	       	
Alusalu, Saskia            	LN4	EST	41,69  	22     	4.17,75	22     	2.03,61	22     	       	       	
Schoutens, Carlijn         	LN3	USA	41,73  	23     	4.14,81	21     	2.03,77	23     	       	       	
Lund, Camilla              	LN3	NOR	41,97  	24     	4.26,56	24     	2.08,43	24     	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar   		
Nakamura, Shota            	MN4	JPN	36,00  	1   PR 	6.32,34	15     	1.46,41	7      	13.57,88	8   SB 	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad       	M30	POL	36,22  	2      	6.34,35	19  SB 	1.47,60	11     	        	       	
Henriksen, Sindre          	MSA	NOR	36,23  	3      	6.29,27	11  SB 	1.46,85	9   SB 	        	       	
Roest, Patrick             	MN2	NED	36,27  	4   PR 	6.15,10	2   PR 	1.45,88	3   PR 	13.21,11	5   PR 	
Yuskov, Denis              	MSA	RUS	36,30  	5   SB 	6.31,83	14     	1.44,41	1   SB 	        	       	
Blokhuijsen, Jan           	MSA	NED	36,34  	6   SB 	6.15,99	3   SB 	1.48,27	15     	13.13,39	2      	
Szymański, Jan             	MSA	POL	36,37  	7   SB 	6.32,81	16     	1.47,12	10     	        	       	
Kramer, Sven               	M30	NED	36,41  	8   SB 	6.12,33	1      	1.45,78	2      	13.10,45	1      	
Trofimov, Sergey           	MN2	RUS	36,52  	9   PR 	6.35,04	21     	1.46,57	8   SB 	        	       	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler      	MN4	NOR	36,54  	10     	6.34,71	20     	1.50,05	20     	        	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde     	MSA	NOR	36,54  	10  SB 	6.23,61	7      	1.46,23	4   SB 	13.24,57	6   SB 	
Silovs, Haralds            	M30	LAT	36,57  	12     	6.30,93	12  SB 	1.46,30	5   SB 	        	       	
Donnelly, Benjamin         	MN1	CAN	36,75  	13     	6.31,71	13     	1.48,52	17     	        	       	
Williamson, Shane          	MN3	JPN	36,79  	14     	6.28,98	10     	1.47,83	13     	        	       	
Giovannini, Andrea         	MN4	ITA	36,80  	15  SB 	6.21,60	5   PR 	1.48,48	16     	13.26,17	7      	
Swings, Bart               	MSA	BEL	36,87  	16     	6.22,44	6      	1.46,34	6      	13.20,61	3      	
Wielgat, Adrian            	MSA	POL	37,40  	17  PR 	6.42,80	23     	1.50,01	19     	        	       	
Tumolero, Nicola           	MN3	ITA	37,43  	18     	6.24,87	8      	1.47,71	12  PR 	        	       	
Tsuchiya, Ryosuke          	MN3	JPN	37,60  	19  PR 	6.25,24	9      	1.48,97	18  PR 	        	       	
Beckert, Patrick           	MSA	GER	37,74  	20  PR 	6.19,88	4      	1.47,88	14     	13.20,84	4      	
Maly, Felix                	MN4	GER	37,91  	21  SB 	6.46,08	24     	1.51,06	21     	        	       	
Semerikov, Danila          	MN3	RUS	38,15  	22  SB 	6.34,31	18     	1.51,10	22  SB 	        	       	
Malfatti, Michele          	MN3	ITA	38,64  	23  SB 	6.36,29	22     	1.51,38	23     	        	       	
Druszkiewicz, Sebastian    	M30	CZE	38,81  	24  SB 	6.34,04	17     	1.52,04	24