ISU Junior World Cup
Collalbo (ITA)
21 - 22 January 2017

Ladies
Name                         			1000m     		3000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                             			21 Jan    		21 Jan 		22 Jan 		22 Jan 		
Darya Kachanova              	LA2	RUS	1.18,63   	1      	       	       	38,37  	1   NRJ	2.04,04	4      	
Jutta Leerdam                	LA1	NED	1.18,66   	2      	       	       	39,88  	4      	2.01,77	1   PR 	
Nan Sun                      	LA1	CHN	1.20,08   	3      	       	       	39,79  	3      	2.06,29	8      	
Isabelle van Elst            	LA2	NED	1.20,10   	4      	       	       	40,10  	5      	       	       	
Elisa Dul                    	LA1	NED	1.20,45   	5      	       	       	41,01  	13     	       	       	
Noemi Bonazza                	LA2	ITA	1.20,65   	6      	       	WDR    	40,79  	11     	2.05,83	7      	
Joy Beune                    	LA1	NED	1.21,41   	7      	4.26,91	5      	       	       	2.04,44	5      	
Da-Som Hwang                 	LA2	KOR	1.21,87   	8      	       	DNF    	39,59  	2   PR 	2.12,30	21     	
Deborah Grisenti             	LA2	ITA	1.22,15   	9   SB 	4.39,76	11  SB 	41,23  	14  SB 	2.07,86	9      	
Kaja Ziomek                  	LA2	POL	1.22,16   	10     	       	       	40,25  	7      	       	       	
Sining Yang                  	LB2	CHN	1.22,34   	11     	       	       	40,39  	8      	       	       	
Chiara Cristelli             	LA2	ITA	1.22,58   	12     	       	       	40,84  	12  SB 	2.08,80	15     	
Han-Na Moon                  	LA2	KOR	1.22,65(0)	13     	       	       	40,66  	10     	       	       	
Veronika Suslova             	LA2	RUS	1.22,65(8)	14     	       	       	       	       	2.08,73	14     	
Dongxue Xi                   	LA1	CHN	1.22,91   	15     	       	       	       	       	2.08,41	11     	
Dan-Hee Lim                  	LB2	KOR	1.23,11   	16     	       	       	40,54  	9      	2.13,72	23     	
Huawei Li                    	LA1	CHN	1.23,52   	17     	       	       	40,17  	6      	       	       	
Vladlena Rogatkina           	LA2	RUS	1.23,69   	18     	       	       	41,64  	19     	       	       	
Lea-Sophie Scholz            	LA1	GER	1.23,70   	19     	       	       	41,79  	20     	2.11,92	20     	
Linda Rossi                  	LA2	ITA	1.23,93   	20  PR 	       	       	42,12  	22  PR 	       	       	
Evgeniya Vorobeva            	LA2	BLR	1.24,32   	21     	       	       	41,51  	17     	       	       	
Natálie Kerschbaummayr       	LA2	CZE	1.24,53   	22     	4.33,57	7      	43,07  	30     	2.08,71	13     	
Natalia Jabrzyk              	LB1	POL	1.24,93   	23  SB 	4.46,81	14     	42,33  	23  PR 	       	       	
Nadezhda Sidelnik            	LA1	KAZ	1.25,46   	24     	4.43,77	13     	41,86  	21     	2.14,94	24     	
Mariya Gromova               	LA2	KAZ	1.25,78   	25     	4.54,05	18     	43,00  	28     	2.16,82	29     	
Jasmin Güntert               	LB2	SUI	1.25,92   	26     	       	       	43,21  	32     	2.17,31	31     	
Viktoria Schinnerl           	LB2	AUT	1.25,97   	27     	       	       	42,95  	27     	2.12,60	22     	
Kristina Silaeva             	LB2	RUS	1.25,98   	28     	       	       	41,46  	16     	       	       	
Hanna Nifontova              	LB2	BLR	1.26,31   	29     	       	       	41,63  	18     	       	       	
Polina Polukarova            	LA1	BLR	1.26,64   	30     	       	       	       	       	2.15,38	26     	
Bianca Lorena St?nic?        	LA2	ROU	1.27,59   	31     	4.55,63	20     	42,80  	25     	2.16,29	27     	
Mihaela Hoga?                	LA1	ROU	1.27,62   	32     	       	       	43,19  	31     	       	DNF    	
Alexandra Nagy               	LA1	HUN	1.28,69   	33     	       	       	43,05  	29     	2.22,28	37     	
Tuuli Vaher                  	LA1	EST	1.29,10   	34     	       	       	44,56  	38  SB 	2.19,33	33     	
Ida Hallberg                 	LA2	SWE	1.29,75   	35     	4.52,27	17  SB 	45,95  	39     	2.16,71	28     	
Olga Kaczmarek               	LB2	POL	1.29,76   	36     	4.57,76	21     	42,87  	26     	2.20,77	35     	
Kristiine Kalev              	LA1	EST	1.30,34   	37     	5.01,18	23     	43,77  	35     	2.17,81	32     	
Paju Kilpeläinen             	LB1	FIN	1.30,85   	38     	       	       	44,47  	37     	2.23,30	38     	
Anni Käsnänen                	LA1	FIN	1.32,21   	39     	4.54,85	19     	46,33  	41     	2.21,02	36     	
Noemi Melinda Siko           	LA1	ROU	1.32,40   	40     	       	       	44,36  	36     	2.20,58	34     	
Severine Biermann            	LB1	SUI	1.32,98   	41     	       	       	       	       	2.35,77	39     	
Sanne in 't Hof              	LA2	NED	          	       	4.19,53	1   PR 	       	       	2.03,57	3      	
Mei Han                      	LA2	CHN	          	       	4.20,02	2      	       	       	2.03,03	2      	
Karolina Bosiek              	LB2	POL	          	       	4.22,93	3      	       	       	2.05,11	6      	
Viola Feichtner              	LA1	AUT	          	       	4.24,05	4      	       	       	2.09,91	17     	
Karolina G?secka             	LB2	POL	          	       	4.32,83	6      	42,51  	24     	2.11,55	19     	
Xiangyu Chen                 	LB2	CHN	          	       	4.34,50	8      	       	       	2.09,52	16     	
Weiping Gan                  	LB1	CHN	          	       	4.36,49	9      	       	       	2.08,09	10     	
Mee-Ryeong Jeon              	LB2	KOR	          	       	4.36,91	10     	       	       	2.10,77	18     	
Karina Akhmetova             	LA1	RUS	          	       	4.40,25	12     	41,38  	15     	2.08,51	12     	
Ellia Smeding                	LA2	GBR	          	       	4.50,81	15     	43,25  	33     	2.15,06	25     	
Elizaveta Agafoshina         	LB1	RUS	          	       	4.52,14	16     	       	       	       	       	
Andreea Haldan               	LA1	ROU	          	       	4.59,07	22     	43,62  	34     	2.17,05	30     	
Sandra ?imková               	LB1	CZE	          	       	5.02,80	24     	       	       	       	       	
Tereza Nosková               	LB1	CZE	          	       	       	       	46,07  	40     	       	       	

Ladies - Neo-Senior
Name                         			1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                             			21 Jan 		21 Jan 		22 Jan 		22 Jan 		
Alexandra Kachurkina         	LN3	RUS	1.19,56	1      	       	       	39,49  	1   PR 	2.02,06	1      	
Michelle Uhrig               	LN2	GER	1.21,28	2      	4.32,21	3      	       	       	2.07,00	3      	
And?elika Wójcik             	LN1	POL	1.21,33	3      	4.37,45	5      	       	DNF    	2.06,45	2      	
Ruining Tian                 	LN1	CHN	1.21,87	4      	       	       	40,13  	2      	       	       	
Anne Gulbrandsen             	LN4	NOR	1.22,86	5      	       	       	41,57  	4      	2.08,55	6   SB 	
Eli?ka D?ímalová             	LN3	CZE	1.23,55	6      	4.35,33	4      	42,46  	8      	2.08,26	4      	
Ramona Härdi                 	LN1	SUI	1.24,10	7      	4.42,10	8      	       	       	2.11,54	10     	
Mariya Krotova               	LN3	BLR	1.24,60	8      	       	       	43,03  	10     	2.12,21	11     	
Mariin Sarap                 	LN2	EST	1.25,37	9      	       	       	42,47  	9      	       	       	
Kseniya Skovorodkina         	LN4	BLR	1.26,41	10     	       	       	41,98  	6      	       	       	
Anastasiya Zueva             	LN3	RUS	       	       	4.27,88	1      	       	       	       	       	
Inga Anne Vasaasen           	LN1	NOR	       	       	4.28,61	2      	       	       	2.08,66	7      	
Gloria Malfatti              	LN1	ITA	       	       	4.38,42	6      	       	       	2.10,41	9      	
Marina Salnikova             	LN2	RUS	       	       	4.38,79	7      	       	       	2.08,27	5      	
Giulia Lollobrigida          	LN3	ITA	       	       	4.44,41	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Linda Bortolotti             	LN3	ITA	       	       	       	       	41,15  	3      	2.08,89	8      	
Sisha Li                     	LN1	CHN	       	       	       	       	41,77  	5      	       	       	
Natalya Khramczova           	LN2	BLR	       	       	       	       	42,33  	7      	       	       	

Men
Name                         			1000m     		3000m     		500m    		1500m     		
                             			21 Jan    		21 Jan    		22 Jan  		22 Jan    		
Yanan Jin (1997)             	MA2	CHN	1.12,18   	1      	          	       	37,02   	10     	1.52,25   	6      	
Thijs Govers                 	MA2	NED	1.12,30   	2      	          	       	36,86   	9      	1.54,11   	12     	
Seong-Hyeon Park (1999)      	MB2	KOR	1.12,66   	3      	          	       	36,49   	4      	1.56,60   	36  PR 	
Tijmen Snel                  	MA2	NED	1.12,97(0)	4   PR 	          	       	37,28   	12     	1.52,87   	7      	
Seon-Kyo Jeong               	MA1	KOR	1.12,97(1)	5      	          	       	36,83   	8      	1.54,75(7)	19     	
Tao Yang                     	MA2	CHN	1.13,42   	6      	          	       	35,82   	1      	          	       	
Damian ?urek                 	MB2	POL	1.13,43   	7   PR 	          	       	        	DNF    	          	       	
Odin By Farstad              	MA2	NOR	1.13,69   	8      	          	       	36,59(9)	7      	1.58,09   	44     	
Samuli Suomalainen           	MA1	FIN	1.13,78   	9      	          	       	36,24   	3   PR 	1.56,34   	32     	
Xuefeng Sun                  	MA2	CHN	1.13,93   	10     	          	       	36,01   	2      	          	       	
Isa Izmajlov                 	MA2	RUS	1.14,00   	11     	          	       	37,96   	24     	1.56,44   	34     	
Jeffrey Rosanelli            	MA1	ITA	1.14,47   	12  SB 	          	       	36,59(6)	6   PR 	1.54,90   	20  SB 	
Ole Jeske                    	MA1	GER	1.14,48   	13     	          	       	37,77(7)	17     	1.56,87   	38     	
Francesco Betti              	MB2	ITA	1.14,59   	14     	4.05,14   	15     	37,51   	13  PR 	1.53,79   	11  PR 	
Egor Yunin                   	MA2	RUS	1.14,65   	15     	3.57,73   	6      	37,95   	23     	1.52,15   	5      	
Marius Bratli                	MA2	NOR	1.14,70   	16     	4.12,18   	26     	37,54   	14     	1.56,41   	33     	
Viktor Rudenko               	MA1	BLR	1.14,73   	17     	          	       	        	       	1.56,45   	35     	
Joost van Dobbenburgh        	MA2	NED	1.15,01   	18     	          	       	37,12   	11     	1.54,75(2)	17     	
Dawid Burzykowski            	MA2	POL	1.15,43   	19     	4.08,68   	18     	        	       	1.54,30   	14     	
Gabriel Odor                 	MB1	AUT	1.15,44   	20     	          	       	37,79   	20     	1.55,10(1)	21     	
Demyan Gavrilov              	MA2	KAZ	1.15,97   	21     	4.13,39   	30     	38,19   	28     	1.55,65   	25     	
Artur Galiev                 	MB2	KAZ	1.16,00   	22     	4.26,45   	36     	38,18   	27     	1.58,03   	43     	
Jakub Piotrowski             	MB2	POL	1.16,03   	23  PR 	          	       	38,47   	32     	          	       	
Evgenij Bolgov               	MA1	BLR	1.16,28   	24     	          	       	        	       	1.55,41   	24     	
Kaspar Kaljuvee              	MA2	EST	1.16,41   	25  SB 	4.10,36   	23     	        	       	1.55,78   	27  SB 	
David Karlingsjö             	MA2	SWE	1.16,54   	26     	4.12,50   	27     	37,63   	16     	1.57,28(6)	39     	
Wilhelm Ekensskär            	MA2	SWE	1.16,68   	27     	4.11,09   	24     	38,89(8)	40     	1.56,63   	37     	
Mathias Hauer                	MA1	AUT	1.16,86   	28     	4.12,96   	28     	        	       	1.57,48   	41     	
Anvar Mukhamadeev            	MA1	KAZ	1.17,05   	29     	4.11,80   	25     	38,38   	30     	1.57,28(6)	39  PR 	
Andrei-Roland Parnic?        	MA1	ROU	1.17,13   	30     	          	       	37,78   	19     	          	       	
Antero Eskola                	MA2	FIN	1.17,26   	31     	          	       	38,46   	31     	1.59,08   	46     	
Jakub Kopriva                	MA1	CZE	1.17,28   	32     	4.09,97   	21     	38,80   	38  PR 	1.55,25   	23     	
Marek Kania                  	MA1	POL	1.17,35   	33     	          	       	37,88   	22     	          	       	
Vitalij Shhigolev            	MA2	KAZ	1.17,52   	34     	4.09,98   	22  PR 	38,54   	34     	1.58,36   	45     	
Balázs Bence Kun             	MB2	HUN	1.17,83   	35     	4.23,29   	35  PR 	38,95   	41     	1.59,54   	48     	
Botond Bejczi                	MB2	HUN	1.17,97   	36     	4.13,19   	29     	38,78   	37  NRJ	1.59,19   	47     	
Oliver Lindenskov            	MA2	DEN	1.17,98   	37     	4.09,93(9)	20     	40,40   	49     	1.59,66   	49     	
Jakub Klembara               	MA1	SVK	1.19,09   	38     	          	       	38,64   	36     	2.07,91   	61     	
German Losev                 	MA1	BLR	1.19,23   	39     	4.31,20   	39     	39,16   	42     	          	       	
Samuel Airey                 	MA1	GBR	1.19,28   	40     	          	       	38,89(3)	39     	2.02,58   	52     	
Sebastien Brie??anský        	MA1	CZE	1.19,50   	41     	4.22,45   	34     	40,95   	51     	2.02,45   	51     	
Vladislav Zapoykin           	MA1	BLR	1.19,54   	42     	          	       	39,40   	44     	          	       	
Kermo Voitka                 	MA1	EST	1.19,57   	43     	4.27,74   	37     	39,39   	43     	2.03,58   	54     	
Rafael Heredia               	MB1	ESP	1.19,97   	44  NRJ	          	       	40,38   	48     	2.04,49   	56  NRJ	
Matej Filip                  	MA1	SVK	1.20,06   	45     	          	       	39,83   	46     	2.02,80   	53     	
Jonathan Schildermans        	MA2	BEL	1.20,48   	46  PR 	4.20,83   	33     	40,19   	47     	2.05,23   	57     	
Joonas Valge                 	MB1	EST	1.20,92   	47     	          	       	39,44   	45  PR 	2.05,57   	58     	
Eemil-Oskar Oras             	MA1	FIN	1.21,30   	48  PR 	          	       	40,83   	50     	2.07,17   	60     	
Niclas Mastrup               	MB1	DEN	1.22,28   	49     	4.18,64   	32  PR 	        	       	2.05,77   	59     	
Allan Dahl Johansson         	MA1	NOR	          	DNF    	          	DNS    	        	       	          	       	
Vetle Stangeland             	MA2	NOR	          	DQ     	4.02,31   	9      	        	       	1.54,75(6)	18     	
Marwin Talsma                	MA2	NED	          	       	3.55,68   	1      	        	       	1.53,71   	10     	
Alemasi Kahanbai             	MA2	CHN	          	       	3.56,01   	2      	        	       	1.50,83   	2      	
Jae-Won Chung                	MB1	KOR	          	       	3.56,59   	3      	        	       	1.51,91   	3      	
Bart Hoolwerf                	MA2	NED	          	       	3.56,80   	4      	        	       	1.54,36   	15  PR 	
Hyeon-Min Oh                 	MA2	KOR	          	       	3.57,24   	5      	        	       	1.50,40   	1      	
Magnus Bakken Haugli         	MA2	NOR	          	       	3.58,29   	7      	38,17   	26     	1.53,26   	9      	
Egor Bukin                   	MA1	RUS	          	       	4.01,75   	8      	        	       	1.55,91   	30     	
Mateusz Owczarek             	MA2	POL	          	       	4.02,71   	10     	        	       	1.53,00   	8      	
Zhibo Cui                    	MA1	CHN	          	       	4.02,96   	11     	        	       	1.54,62   	16     	
Hae-Young Lee                	MB2	KOR	          	       	4.03,40   	12     	        	       	1.52,10   	4   PR 	
Lukas Mann                   	MB2	GER	          	       	4.04,18   	13     	38,31   	29  PR 	1.55,81   	28     	
Paul Galczinsky              	MA1	GER	          	       	4.04,63   	14     	37,87   	21     	1.54,26   	13     	
Artur Janicki                	MA2	POL	          	       	4.07,64   	16     	        	       	1.56,00   	31     	
Dongsheng Yang               	MC2	CHN	          	       	4.07,93   	17     	        	       	1.55,10(1)	21     	
Aleksandr Podolskij          	MA1	RUS	          	       	4.09,93(8)	19     	        	       	          	DQ     	
Sebastian Janicki            	MA2	POL	          	       	4.17,16   	31     	38,49   	33     	          	       	
Gabriele Galli               	MA2	ITA	          	       	4.29,39   	38     	        	       	1.57,78   	42     	
Ruslan Zakharov (1998)       	MA1	RUS	          	       	          	       	36,56   	5      	          	       	
Enrico Salino                	MA1	ITA	          	       	          	       	37,62   	15  PR 	          	       	
Jan ?wi?tek                  	MA1	POL	          	       	          	       	37,77(8)	18  PR 	1.55,88   	29     	
Stanislav Ignatenko          	MA2	BLR	          	       	          	       	38,07   	25     	          	       	
Gleb Vishnev                 	MA2	BLR	          	       	          	       	38,59   	35     	2.01,35   	50     	
Bjørn Magnussen              	MA2	NOR	          	       	          	       	        	DNS    	          	       	
Anton Ilyushenko             	MA2	BLR	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.55,73   	26     	
Jarno Schellekens            	MB2	BEL	          	       	          	       	        	       	2.04,10   	55  PR 	

Men - Neo-Senior
Name                         			1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                             			21 Jan 		21 Jan 		22 Jan 		22 Jan 		
Viktor Mushtakov             	MN1	RUS	1.11,15	1      	       	       	35,80  	3      	       	       	
Danila Bobyr                 	MN2	RUS	1.12,22	2      	       	       	       	       	1.50,75	2      	
Artem Zolotarev              	MN1	RUS	1.12,39	3      	       	       	35,64  	1   PR 	       	       	
Manuel Gras                  	MN3	GER	1.12,45	4      	3.59,20	1      	       	       	1.50,71	1      	
Luca Zanghellini             	MN3	ITA	1.13,15	5      	       	       	35,73  	2   SB 	       	       	
Andrea Stefani               	MN4	ITA	1.13,16	6      	       	       	       	       	1.52,15	4      	
Cornelius Kersten            	MN3	GBR	1.14,31	7      	       	       	37,23  	6      	       	       	
Aleksander Puszkarski        	MN4	POL	1.14,35	8      	       	       	       	       	1.53,75	6      	
Anton Kapustin               	MN2	BLR	1.14,47	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pedro Beckert                	MN2	GER	1.14,93	10     	       	       	       	       	1.52,82	5      	
Alessio Trentini             	MN3	ITA	1.15,59	11     	       	       	36,68  	5   PR 	1.50,98	3      	
Adam Axelsson                	MN2	SWE	1.15,63	12     	       	       	       	       	1.58,07	8      	
Chenglong Xu                 	MN2	CHN	1.19,12	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Daniel Niero                 	MN1	ITA	       	       	4.01,96	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Szymon Palka                 	MN1	POL	       	       	4.07,01	3      	       	       	       	       	
Jordan McMillen              	MN3	BEL	       	       	4.10,89	4      	       	       	       	       	
Artyom Chaban                	MN3	BLR	       	       	       	       	36,55  	4   SB 	       	       	
Ivan Bychkov (1996)          	MN1	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,62	7      	

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook