ISU World Cup
Heerenveen (NED)
9 - 11 December 2016

Ladies - Division A
Name                             			500m    		1500m  		1000m     		5000m  		
                                 			9 Dec   		10 Dec 		11 Dec    		11 Dec 		
Nao Kodaira                      	L30	JPN	37,69   	1   SB 	       	       	1.15,96   	6      	       	       	
Jing Yu                          	L30	CHN	37,81   	2      	       	       	1.16,41   	10     	       	       	
Maki Tsuji                       	L30	JPN	37,97   	3      	       	       	1.16,88   	16     	       	       	
Hong Zhang                       	LSA	CHN	38,09   	4      	       	       	1.16,13   	8      	       	       	
Olga Fatkulina                   	LSA	RUS	38,12(0)	5      	       	       	1.16,00   	7   SB 	       	       	
Marsha Hudey                     	LSA	CAN	38,12(8)	6      	       	       	1.17,99   	20     	       	       	
Arisa Go                         	LSA	JPN	38,19   	7      	       	       	1.16,48(4)	11     	       	       	
Heather Bergsma                  	LSA	USA	38,32   	8   SB 	1.55,99	2      	1.14,60   	1   SB 	       	       	
Sang-Hwa Lee                     	LSA	KOR	38,33   	9      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Karolina Erbanová                	LSA	CZE	38,35   	10  SB 	       	       	1.16,51   	13  SB 	       	       	
Heather McLean                   	LSA	CAN	38,39   	11     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Brittany Bowe                    	LSA	USA	38,46   	12  SB 	       	       	1.15,03   	3   SB 	       	       	
Erina Kamiya                     	LSA	JPN	38,58   	13     	       	       	1.17,36   	17     	       	       	
Hege Bøkko                       	LSA	NOR	38,67   	14     	       	       	1.16,61   	14     	       	       	
Vanessa Herzog                   	LN2	AUT	38,69   	15     	       	       	1.16,84   	15     	       	       	
Marrit Leenstra                  	LSA	NED	38,72   	16     	1.56,30	4      	1.14,73   	2   SB 	       	       	
Floor van den Brandt             	LSA	NED	38,82   	17     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Nadezhda Aseeva                  	LSA	RUS	39,16   	18     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Sugar Todd                       	LSA	USA	39,19   	19     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Min-Sun Kim                      	LA1	KOR	39,31   	20     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Ireen Wüst                       	L30	NED	        	       	1.55,34	1   SB 	1.15,86   	5   SB 	       	       	
Miho Takagi                      	LN4	JPN	        	       	1.56,08	3   SB 	1.15,45   	4      	       	       	
Natalia Czerwonka                	LSA	POL	        	       	1.57,29	5   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Melissa Wijfje                   	LN2	NED	        	       	1.57,36	6   PR 	          	       	7.02,51	3   PR 	
Ekaterina Lobysheva              	L30	RUS	        	       	1.57,63	7   SB 	1.16,48(8)	12  SB 	       	       	
Misaki Oshigiri                  	LSA	JPN	        	       	1.58,02	8      	          	       	       	       	
Olga Graf                        	L30	RUS	        	       	1.58,46	9      	          	       	       	       	
Mia Manganello                   	LSA	USA	        	       	1.58,63	10  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Linda de Vries (1988)            	LSA	NED	        	       	1.58,76	11     	          	       	7.09,39	9   SB 	
Roxanne Dufter                   	LSA	GER	        	       	1.58,77	12     	          	       	       	       	
Gabriele Hirschbichler           	L30	GER	        	       	1.59,14	13     	1.16,25   	9   SB 	       	       	
Yekaterina Shikhova              	L30	RUS	        	       	1.59,73	14     	1.17,69   	19     	       	       	
Luiza Z?otkowska                 	L30	POL	        	       	1.59,76	15     	          	       	       	       	
Brianne Tutt                     	LSA	CAN	        	       	2.00,17	16     	          	       	       	       	
Isabelle Weidemann               	LN2	CAN	        	       	2.00,18	17     	          	       	7.08,80	7      	
Ayano Sato                       	LN1	JPN	        	       	2.00,44	18     	          	       	       	       	
Bo-Reum Kim                      	LSA	KOR	        	       	2.00,71	19     	          	       	7.17,89	12  SB 	
Francesca Lollobrigida           	LSA	ITA	        	       	2.01,54	20     	          	       	7.15,62	11  SB 	
Sanneke de Neeling               	LN2	NED	        	       	       	       	1.17,37   	18     	       	       	
Martina Sáblíková                	L30	CZE	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.57,64	1   SB 	
Claudia Pechstein                	L45	GER	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.00,82	2   MB 	
Irene Schouten                   	LSA	NED	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.03,07	4   SB 	
Anna Yurakova                    	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.06,93	5   SB 	
Bente Kraus                      	LSA	GER	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.07,44	6      	
Natalia Voronina                 	LN3	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.09,03	8   SB 	
Ivanie Blondin                   	LSA	CAN	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.09,55	10     	

Ladies - Division B
Name                             			500m    		1500m  		1000m     		5000m  		
                                 			9 Dec   		10 Dec 		11 Dec    		11 Dec 		
Angelina Golikova                	LSA	RUS	38,74   	1   PR 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Judith Dannhauer                 	L30	GER	39,06   	2      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Anice Das                        	L30	NED	39,22   	3      	       	       	1.17,69   	2      	       	       	
Bo van der Werff                 	LSA	NED	39,25   	4      	       	       	1.18,06   	4      	       	       	
Kaylin Irvine                    	LSA	CAN	39,41   	5      	       	       	1.18,65   	10     	       	       	
Ekaterina Lobysheva              	L30	RUS	39,46   	6   SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Seung-Hi Park                    	LSA	KOR	39,54   	7      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Saori Toi                        	LN4	JPN	39,56   	8      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Sanneke de Neeling               	LN2	NED	39,57   	9      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Martine Ripsrud                  	LN2	NOR	39,63   	10     	       	       	1.19,86   	17  SB 	       	       	
Yekaterina Aydova                	LSA	KAZ	39,70   	11     	2.03,57	19     	1.18,60   	9      	       	       	
Xiaoxuan Shi                     	LN1	CHN	39,76   	12     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Noémie Fiset                     	LN2	CAN	39,79   	13     	       	       	1.20,34   	20     	       	       	
Xue Lin                          	LB2	CHN	39,84   	14     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Ye-Weon Nam                      	LN2	KOR	40,06   	15     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Yvonne Daldossi                  	LSA	ITA	40,12(0)	16     	       	       	1.22,22   	23     	       	       	
Kelly Gunther (1987)             	LSA	USA	40,12(3)	17     	       	       	1.18,29   	6      	       	       	
Elina Risku                      	LSA	FIN	40,13   	18     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Kaja Ziomek                      	LA2	POL	40,45   	19     	       	       	1.21,80   	22     	       	       	
Nikola Zdráhalová                	LN2	CZE	40,58   	20     	2.01,42	9      	          	       	7.17,09	7   SB 	
Alexandra Ianculescu             	LSA	ROU	40,76   	21     	       	       	1.22,49   	24     	       	       	
Tatsiana Mikhailova (1987)       	L30	BLR	40,96   	22     	       	       	1.21,15   	21     	       	       	
Roxanne Dufter                   	LSA	GER	        	DNF    	       	       	1.17,93   	3      	       	       	
Katarzyna Wo?niak                	LSA	POL	        	       	2.00,76	1      	          	       	       	       	
Isabell Ost                      	LSA	GER	        	       	2.00,78	2      	1.18,32(3)	7      	       	       	
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curu?         	L35	POL	        	       	2.00,82	3      	          	       	       	       	
Ellen Bjertnes                   	LN3	NOR	        	       	2.01,04	4      	1.18,24   	5   SB 	       	       	
Hege Bøkko                       	LSA	NOR	        	       	2.01,07	5   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Vanessa Herzog                   	LN2	AUT	        	       	2.01,29	6      	          	       	       	       	
Yuliya Skokova                   	L30	RUS	        	       	2.01,35	7      	1.18,84   	12  SB 	       	       	
Seon-Yeong Noh                   	LSA	KOR	        	       	2.01,40	8   SB 	1.19,94   	18     	       	       	
Nana Takagi                      	LSA	JPN	        	       	2.01,97	10     	          	       	       	       	
Petra Acker                      	LSA	USA	        	       	2.01,98	11     	          	       	       	       	
Paige Schwartzburg               	LSA	USA	        	       	2.02,04	12     	1.19,77   	16     	       	       	
Marina Zueva                     	LSA	BLR	        	       	2.02,11	13     	          	       	7.09,99	2   NR 	
Mei Han                          	LA2	CHN	        	       	2.02,43	14     	          	       	7.23,21	11  PR 	
Xue Zhan                         	LSA	CHN	        	       	2.02,77	15     	1.18,82   	11     	       	       	
Jiachen Hao                      	LSA	CHN	        	       	2.02,98	16     	          	       	7.29,85	14     	
Sofie Karoline Haugen            	LN3	NOR	        	       	2.03,16	17     	          	       	7.26,67	13  SB 	
Jing Liu                         	LSA	CHN	        	       	2.03,21	18     	          	       	7.38,53	20  SB 	
Ji-Woo Park                      	LA1	KOR	        	       	2.03,85	20     	1.20,15   	19  SB 	       	       	
Elizaveta Kazelina               	LN1	RUS	        	       	2.03,97	21     	1.19,41   	15     	       	       	
Saskia Alusalu                   	LN4	EST	        	       	2.04,70	22     	          	       	7.32,06	15  SB 	
Elena Møller-Rigas               	LN2	DEN	        	       	2.05,71	23     	          	       	       	       	
Natálie Kerschbaummayr           	LA2	CZE	        	       	2.09,50	24     	          	       	       	       	
Viola Feichtner                  	LA1	AUT	        	       	2.10,06	25     	          	       	7.33,27	18  PR 	
Natalia Czerwonka                	LSA	POL	        	       	       	       	1.16,50   	1   SB 	       	       	
Heather McLean                   	LSA	CAN	        	       	       	       	1.18,32(6)	8      	       	       	
Min-Sun Kim                      	LA1	KOR	        	       	       	       	1.19,10   	13     	       	       	
Xin Zhao (1992)                  	LSA	CHN	        	       	       	       	1.19,14   	14     	       	       	
Beáta Orosz                      	LSA	HUN	        	       	       	       	1.25,77   	25     	       	       	
Carlijn Achtereekte              	LSA	NED	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.07,47	1      	
Mia Manganello                   	LSA	USA	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.14,13	3   PR 	
Olga Graf                        	L30	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.14,68	4   SB 	
Mai Kiyama                       	LSA	JPN	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.15,15	5   PR 	
Jelena Peeters                   	L30	BEL	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.15,93	6   SB 	
Magdalena Czyszczo?              	LN3	POL	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.18,39	8   PR 	
Fuyo Matsuoka                    	LSA	JPN	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.19,76	9      	
Shoko Fujimura                   	L30	JPN	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.20,38	10     	
Nana Takahashi                   	LSA	JPN	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.23,52	12     	
Mai Abe                          	LSA	JPN	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.32,37	16     	
Camilla Lund                     	LN3	NOR	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.32,78	17     	
Karolina Bosiek                  	LB2	POL	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.38,47	19  NRJ	

Men - Division A
Name                             			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		10000m  		
                                 			9 Dec   		10 Dec 		11 Dec 		11 Dec  		
Ruslan Murashov                  	MSA	RUS	34,50   	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Artur Wa?                        	M30	POL	34,79   	2      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mitchell Whitmore                	MSA	USA	34,81   	3      	       	       	1.09,73	18     	        	       	
Tingyu Gao                       	MA2	CHN	34,83   	4      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Tae-Yun Kim                      	MN3	KOR	34,92   	5      	       	       	1.09,32	12     	        	       	
Pavel Kulizhnikov                	MN4	RUS	34,93   	6      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Laurent Dubreuil                 	MSA	CAN	34,94   	7      	       	       	1.09,66	16     	        	       	
Jan Smeekens                     	M30	NED	34,96(5)	8      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Yuma Murakami                    	MSA	JPN	34,96(8)	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kai Verbij                       	MN3	NED	34,97   	10     	       	       	1.08,66	4      	        	       	
Nico Ihle                        	M30	GER	35,00   	11     	       	       	1.08,90	6   SB 	        	       	
Dai Dai Ntab                     	MN3	NED	35,01(1)	12     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Alex Boisvert-Lacroix            	M30	CAN	35,01(8)	13     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Tsubasa Hasegawa                 	MN4	JPN	35,07   	14     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Daniel Greig                     	MSA	AUS	35,08   	15     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mika Poutala                     	M30	FIN	35,12   	16     	       	       	1.09,71	17     	        	       	
Ronald Mulder                    	M30	NED	35,16   	17     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Roman Krech                      	MSA	KAZ	35,22   	18     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen      	MSA	NOR	35,25   	19     	1.48,44	17     	1.09,24	10     	        	       	
Jun-Ho Kim                       	MN2	KOR	        	DNF    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kjeld Nuis                       	MSA	NED	        	       	1.45,11	1   SB 	1.08,21	1   SB 	        	       	
Denis Yuskov                     	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.45,41	2   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Patrick Roest                    	MN2	NED	        	       	1.46,42	3      	       	       	        	       	
Sverre Lunde Pedersen            	MSA	NOR	        	       	1.46,45	4   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Joey Mantia                      	M30	USA	        	       	1.46,56	5      	1.09,58	15     	        	       	
Vincent De Haître                	MN4	CAN	        	       	1.46,60	6      	1.08,93	7      	        	       	
Bart Swings                      	MSA	BEL	        	       	1.46,91	7      	       	       	13.15,27	8   SB 	
Sergey Trofimov                  	MN2	RUS	        	       	1.46,95	8   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Thomas Krol                      	MSA	NED	        	       	1.47,05	9   SB 	1.09,25	11  SB 	        	       	
Shota Nakamura                   	MN4	JPN	        	       	1.47,10	10     	       	       	        	       	
Shani Davis                      	M30	USA	        	       	1.47,11	11     	1.08,57	2   SB 	        	       	
Min-Seok Kim (1999)              	MA1	KOR	        	       	1.47,15	12     	       	       	        	       	
Sergey Gryaztsov                 	M30	RUS	        	       	1.47,47	13     	       	       	        	       	
Taro Kondo                       	MN3	JPN	        	       	1.47,67	14     	       	       	        	       	
Jan Szyma?ski                    	MSA	POL	        	       	1.47,80	15     	       	       	        	       	
Brian Hansen                     	MSA	USA	        	       	1.48,11	16     	       	       	        	       	
Pim Schipper                     	MSA	NED	        	       	1.49,04	18     	       	       	        	       	
Peter Michael                    	MSA	NZL	        	       	1.49,13	19     	       	       	13.18,32	9   SB 	
Sindre Henriksen                 	MSA	NOR	        	       	2.29,50	20     	       	       	        	       	
Jin-Soo Kim (1992)               	MSA	KOR	        	       	       	       	1.08,63	3   SB 	        	       	
Joel Dufter                      	MN3	GER	        	       	       	       	1.08,87	5   PR 	        	       	
Jonathan Garcia                  	M30	USA	        	       	       	       	1.09,01	8      	        	       	
Alexandre St-Jean                	MSA	CAN	        	       	       	       	1.09,02	9   SB 	        	       	
Sebastian K?osi?ski              	MSA	POL	        	       	       	       	1.09,50	13  PR 	        	       	
Shunsuke Nakamura (20040979)     	MSA	JPN	        	       	       	       	1.09,53	14  SB 	        	       	
Alexey Yesin                     	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.10,39	19     	        	       	
Jorrit Bergsma (1986)            	M30	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	12.52,20	1   SB 	
Erik Jan Kooiman                 	M30	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	12.57,92	2   PR 	
Ted-Jan Bloemen                  	M30	CAN	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.00,07	3   SB 	
Patrick Beckert                  	MSA	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.06,14	4   SB 	
Douwe de Vries                   	M35	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.06,90	5   SB 	
Moritz Geisreiter (1987)         	MSA	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.11,34	6   SB 	
Ryosuke Tsuchiya                 	MN3	JPN	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.12,82	7   NR 	
Andrea Giovannini                	MN4	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.18,86	10  SB 	
Nicola Tumolero                  	MN3	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.21,73	11  PR 	
Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss              	MSA	NOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.47,00	12  SB 	

Men - Division B
Name                             			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		10000m  		
                                 			9 Dec   		10 Dec 		11 Dec 		11 Dec  		
Artyom Kuznetsov                 	MSA	RUS	35,10   	1      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Pekka Koskela                    	M30	FIN	35,24   	2   SB 	       	       	1.10,64	11  SB 	        	       	
Ryohei Haga                      	MSA	JPN	35,26   	3      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Michel Mulder                    	M30	NED	35,35   	4      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Alexey Yesin                     	MSA	RUS	35,38   	5      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Alexandre St-Jean                	MSA	CAN	35,42   	6      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Artur Nogal                      	MSA	POL	35,44   	7      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Espen Aarnes Hvammen             	MSA	NOR	35,47   	8      	       	       	1.10,90	15  SB 	        	       	
Kimani Griffin                   	MSA	USA	35,52(4)	9      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mikhail Kazelin                  	MN1	RUS	35,52(4)	9      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Yanzhe Li                        	MB2	CHN	35,53   	11     	       	       	1.12,21	29     	        	       	
Jonathan Garcia                  	M30	USA	35,54   	12     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Shunsuke Nakamura (20040979)     	MSA	JPN	35,55   	13     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi              	MSA	ITA	35,56   	14     	       	       	1.11,00	20  SB 	        	       	
Zhongsheng Mu                    	MSA	CHN	35,59   	15     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
David Bosa                       	MSA	ITA	35,60   	16     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Pedro Causil                     	MSA	COL	35,65(4)	17     	       	       	1.11,31	24     	        	       	
Ignat Golovatsiuk                	MN1	BLR	35,65(5)	18     	       	       	       	DNF    	        	       	
Jiaxuan Xie                      	MN3	CHN	35,69   	19     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Sebastian K?osi?ski              	MSA	POL	35,72   	20  PR 	1.49,45	8      	       	       	        	       	
Piotr Michalski                  	MN3	POL	35,75   	21     	       	       	1.10,27	6   SB 	        	       	
Daichi Yamanaka                  	MSA	JPN	35,77   	22     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Joel Dufter                      	MN3	GER	35,80   	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Artyom Krikunov                  	MN1	KAZ	36,02   	24     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Marten Liiv                      	MN1	EST	36,09   	25     	1.50,14	15     	1.10,87	14     	        	       	
Tommi Pulli                      	MSA	FIN	36,35   	26  SB 	1.53,56	27     	       	       	        	       	
David Andersson                  	MN4	SWE	36,40   	27  SB 	1.48,25	2   SB 	1.10,55	9   SB 	        	       	
Konrád Nagy                      	MSA	HUN	36,75   	28     	1.50,16	16     	1.11,63	27     	        	       	
Bart Swings                      	MSA	BEL	37,50   	29     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Tae-Bum Mo                       	MSA	KOR	        	DQ     	       	       	1.10,95	17     	        	       	
Christopher Fiola                	MN1	CAN	        	DQ     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Zbigniew Bródka                  	M30	POL	        	       	1.47,82	1      	1.10,65	12     	        	       	
Andrea Giovannini                	MN4	ITA	        	       	1.48,76	3      	       	       	        	       	
Nicola Tumolero                  	MN3	ITA	        	       	1.49,13	4      	       	       	        	       	
Viktor Lobas                     	MN3	RUS	        	       	1.49,20	5   PR 	1.10,24	5   PR 	        	       	
Hubert Hirschbichler             	MSA	GER	        	       	1.49,31	6      	       	       	        	       	
Denny Morrison                   	M30	CAN	        	       	1.49,40	7      	1.11,05	22     	        	       	
Reyon Kay                        	M30	NZL	        	       	1.49,62	9      	       	       	        	       	
Gerben Jorritsma                 	MN4	NED	        	       	1.49,69	10  SB 	1.10,51	8      	        	       	
Vitaly Mikhailov                 	M30	BLR	        	       	1.49,80	11     	       	       	13.36,36	15  SB 	
Denis Kuzin                      	MSA	KAZ	        	       	1.49,84	12     	1.10,08	2   SB 	        	       	
Adrian Wielgat                   	MSA	POL	        	       	1.50,01	13     	       	       	13.43,25	19  PR 	
Seung-Hoon Lee (1988)            	MSA	KOR	        	       	1.50,06	14     	       	       	13.25,71	8   SB 	
Bailin Li                        	MSA	CHN	        	       	1.50,17	17     	       	       	        	       	
Magnus Myhren Kristensen         	MN2	NOR	        	       	1.50,69	18     	       	       	        	       	
Kirill Golubev                   	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.50,72	19     	1.10,91	16     	        	       	
Livio Wenger                     	MSA	SUI	        	       	1.50,78	20     	       	       	13.37,80	16  PR 	
Yiming Liu                       	MN3	CHN	        	       	1.51,16	21     	       	       	        	       	
Stanislav Palkin                 	MN1	KAZ	        	       	1.51,45	22     	1.11,43	26     	        	       	
Viktor Hald Thorup               	MN3	DEN	        	       	1.52,22	23     	       	       	        	DNF    	
Darren (Ta-Yuan) Huang           	MSA	TPE	        	       	1.52,59	24     	1.12,70	30     	        	       	
Emery Lehman                     	MN2	USA	        	       	1.52,95	25     	       	       	        	       	
Mario Valencia                   	MSA	COL	        	       	1.53,36	26     	       	       	        	       	
Sebastian Druszkiewicz           	M30	CZE	        	       	1.54,07	28     	       	       	13.29,49	13  NR 	
Iñigo Vidondo                    	MSA	ESP	        	       	1.54,15	29     	1.13,98	33     	        	       	
Mathias Hauer                    	MA1	AUT	        	       	1.54,69	30     	       	       	        	       	
Ruslan Murashov                  	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.09,24	1   PR 	        	       	
Taro Kondo                       	MN3	JPN	        	       	       	       	1.10,12	3      	        	       	
Sindre Henriksen                 	MSA	NOR	        	       	       	       	1.10,20	4   SB 	        	       	
Daniel Greig                     	MSA	AUS	        	       	       	       	1.10,31	7   SB 	        	       	
Lucas van Alphen                 	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	1.10,62	10     	        	       	
Shota Nakamura                   	MN4	JPN	        	       	       	       	1.10,81	13     	        	       	
Alex Boisvert-Lacroix            	M30	CAN	        	       	       	       	1.10,96	18     	        	       	
Fan Yang (1996)                  	MN1	CHN	        	       	       	       	1.10,98	19     	        	       	
Tsubasa Hasegawa                 	MN4	JPN	        	       	       	       	1.11,03	21     	        	       	
Fedor Mezentsev                  	MSA	KAZ	        	       	       	       	1.11,23	23     	        	       	
Henrik Fagerli Rukke             	MN1	NOR	        	       	       	       	1.11,32	25  SB 	        	       	
Mathias Vosté                    	MN4	BEL	        	       	       	       	1.12,01	28  SB 	        	       	
Armin Hager                      	MN3	AUT	        	       	       	       	1.13,58	31     	        	       	
Enxue Chen                       	MN1	CHN	        	       	       	       	1.13,61	32     	        	       	
Bob de Vries                     	M30	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	12.47,53	1   SB 	
Jouke Hoogeveen                  	M35	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	12.58,21	2   PR 	
Nils van der Poel                	MN2	SWE	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.04,79	3   NR 	
Jordan Belchos                   	MSA	CAN	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.09,84	4   SB 	
Alexander Rumyantsev             	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.16,54	5   SB 	
Davide Ghiotto                   	MN4	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.21,30	6   PR 	
Thomas Henrik Søfteland          	MSA	NOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.22,72	7   SB 	
Michele Malfatti                 	MN3	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.25,74	9   PR 	
Yevgeny Seryaev                  	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.26,90	10  SB 	
Simen Spieler Nilsen             	MN4	NOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.27,17	11  PR 	
Masahito Obayashi                	MN4	JPN	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.28,10	12  PR 	
Dmitry Babenko                   	M30	KAZ	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.31,71	14  SB 	
Linus Heidegger                  	MN2	AUT	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.38,27	17  NR 	
Yuta Kiyama                      	MSA	JPN	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.40,31	18  PR 	
Ian Quinn                        	MN4	USA	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.54,96	20  SB 	
Marcin Bachanek                  	MN2	POL	        	       	       	       	       	       	13.59,64	21  PR 	
Danila Semerikov                 	MN3	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	        	DNF    	
Allan Dahl Johansson             	MA1	NOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	        	DQ     	

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook