Competition of Sports School Kometa
Kolomna (RUS)
2 - 3 December 2006

500m Ladies - 2 December 2006
1	Shabanova, Alla     	LSA	RUS	41,87	SB
2	Kuleshova, Kristina 	LB2	RUS	41,94	SB
3	Rusaleva, Victoria  	LN3	RUS	42,93	SB
4	Graf, Olga          	LN4	RUS	43,67	SB
5	Kozyreva, Yuliya    	LC2	RUS	45,25	SB
6	Danilova, Olga (1992)	LC2	RUS	45,26	
7	Murashova, Nadezhda 	LC1	RUS	46,34	SB
8	Rubina, Anna        	LB2	RUS	46,93	
9	Karannikova, Tatyana	LC1	RUS	47,51	
10	Rubina, Elena       	L30	RUS	47,62	SB
11	Malyugina, Viktoriya	LYB	RUS	51,53	
12	Rybchenko, Anastasiya	LC1	RUS	51,79	SB
13	Stolyarova, Valentina	L?	RUS	53,89	
14	Biryukova, Elizaveta	LYA	RUS	55,56	
15	Rybchenko, Darya    	LYB	RUS	59,22	PR SB
16	Rybchenko, Aleksandra	L?	RUS	59,77	PR SB
17	Golovkina, Elena    	LYB	RUS	1.01,31	
18	Oreshina, Olga      	LYC	RUS	1.03,44	
19	Kulycheva, Anna     	LYA	RUS	1.04,54	
20	Vlasova, Elena      	LB2	RUS	1.09,63	

1500m Ladies - 2 December 2006
1	Kozyreva, Yuliya    	LC2	RUS	2.20,70	SB
2	Vlasova, Elena      	LB2	RUS	2.22,08	
3	Danilova, Olga (1992)	LC2	RUS	2.26,76	
4	Karannikova, Tatyana	LC1	RUS	2.31,40	
5	Murashova, Nadezhda 	LC1	RUS	2.32,73	SB

1000m Ladies - 3 December 2006
1	Vlasova, Elena      	LB2	RUS	1.30,92	
2	Kozyreva, Yuliya    	LC2	RUS	1.32,11	
3	Danilova, Olga (1992)	LC2	RUS	1.33,28	
4	Karannikova, Tatyana	LC1	RUS	1.34,75	SB
5	Murashova, Nadezhda 	LC1	RUS	1.36,99	SB
6	Malyugina, Viktoriya	LYB	RUS	1.55,19	
7	Rybchenko, Anastasiya	LC1	RUS	1.56,01	
8	Biryukova, Elizaveta	LYA	RUS	1.58,13	
9	Rybchenko, Aleksandra	L?	RUS	2.06,10	PR SB
10	Rybchenko, Darya    	LYB	RUS	2.07,29	PR SB
DQ	Kulycheva, Anna     	LYA	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 3 December 2006
1	Kozyreva, Yuliya    	LC2	RUS	4.54,25	SB
2	Danilova, Olga (1992)	LC2	RUS	4.59,26	SB
3	Vlasova, Elena      	LB2	RUS	5.01,66	SB
4	Rubina, Elena       	L30	RUS	5.17,06	SB
5	Karannikova, Tatyana	LC1	RUS	5.19,89	
6	Murashova, Nadezhda 	LC1	RUS	5.26,93	SB

500m Men - 2 December 2006
1	Budaev, Pavel       	MA2	RUS	39,45	SB
2	Vikulin, Yaroslav   	MC2	RUS	39,60	SB
3	Trukhin, Andrej     	MB2	RUS	40,18	
4	Orlov, Boris        	M40	RUS	40,22	SB
5	Berezovskij, Sergej 	MN2	RUS	40,23	SB
6	Titov, Mikhail      	MB2	RUS	40,40	
7	Talalaev, Mikhail   	M?	RUS	41,47	PR SB
8	Poyarkov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	41,80	SB
9	Kulikov, Kirill     	MA2	RUS	42,47	PR SB
10	Popokin, Igor       	MC2	RUS	42,50	
11	Monakhov, Valentin  	MB1	RUS	43,15	
11	Bessonov, Pavel     	MB2	RUS	43,15	
13	Linev, Roman        	M?	RUS	43,81	SB
14	Solodilov, Aleksandr	MC2	RUS	44,86	
15	Kalugin, Nikita     	M?	RUS	47,16	
16	Vasilev, Maksim (1) 	M?	RUS	47,23	
17	Garibyan, Aleksandr 	M?	RUS	47,68	
18	Biryukov, Mark      	MYA	RUS	49,50	
19	Kulizhnikov, Pavel  	MYA	RUS	49,55	
20	Martynenko, Aleksandr	M?	RUS	49,88	
21	Papilin, Pavel      	M?	RUS	49,95	PR SB
22	Kuzneczov, Sergej (1991)	MC2	RUS	50,43	
23	Morozov, Maksim     	M?	RUS	50,64	SB
24	Ivanov, Egor (1991) 	MC2	RUS	51,00	
25	Ershov, Aleksej     	MYA	RUS	51,13	
26	Biczulya, Pavel     	MYC	RUS	51,72	PR SB
27	Karmanov, Mikhail   	MYB	RUS	51,79	
28	Buyanov, Kirill     	MC1	RUS	52,24	
29	Valeev, Dinar       	MYB	RUS	52,50	
30	Sidnin, Aleksandr   	M?	RUS	52,53	PR SB
31	Barbashov, Ilya     	M?	RUS	52,64	PR SB
32	Klindukhov, Dmitrij 	MYC	RUS	52,98	
33	Isaev, Aleksej      	M?	RUS	55,71	PR SB
34	Artemov, Anton      	MYA	RUS	56,55	SB
35	Trofimov, Mikhail   	M?	RUS	57,08	
36	Silin, Evgenij      	M?	RUS	57,56	SB
37	Belokrylov, Viktor  	M?	RUS	57,57	SB
38	Kozlachkov, Ivan    	M?	RUS	59,33	
39	Demidov, Arkadij    	MB1	RUS	1.00,67	

1500m Men - 2 December 2006
1	Berezovskij, Sergej 	MN2	RUS	1.58,67	SB
2	Vikulin, Yaroslav   	MC2	RUS	2.00,67	SB
3	Trukhin, Andrej     	MB2	RUS	2.04,06	
4	Titov, Mikhail      	MB2	RUS	2.04,30	
5	Talalaev, Mikhail   	M?	RUS	2.09,93	PR SB
6	Kulikov, Kirill     	MA2	RUS	2.10,06	PR SB
7	Poyarkov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	2.10,12	
8	Bessonov, Pavel     	MB2	RUS	2.14,22	
9	Solodilov, Aleksandr	MC2	RUS	2.19,04	SB
10	Linev, Roman        	M?	RUS	2.20,53	PR SB
11	Katulskij, Dmitrij  	MC2	RUS	2.25,37	SB
12	Garibyan, Aleksandr 	M?	RUS	2.26,73	
13	Kalugin, Nikita     	M?	RUS	2.28,32	SB
14	Popokin, Igor       	MC2	RUS	2.31,22	
15	Vasilev, Maksim (1) 	M?	RUS	2.33,44	
16	Ivanov, Egor (1991) 	MC2	RUS	2.35,90	SB
17	Makeev, Artyom      	M?	RUS	2.49,53	PR SB
DNF	Buyanov, Kirill     	MC1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 3 December 2006
1	Vikulin, Yaroslav   	MC2	RUS	1.18,07	SB
2	Trukhin, Andrej     	MB2	RUS	1.20,21	SB
3	Titov, Mikhail      	MB2	RUS	1.20,50	SB
4	Kulikov, Kirill     	MA2	RUS	1.23,64	PR SB
5	Poyarkov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	1.24,29	SB
6	Bessonov, Pavel     	MB2	RUS	1.24,65	PR SB
7	Monakhov, Valentin  	MB1	RUS	1.27,67	SB
8	Solodilov, Aleksandr	MC2	RUS	1.28,29	SB
9	Linev, Roman        	M?	RUS	1.28,96	SB
10	Popokin, Igor       	MC2	RUS	1.29,62	SB
11	Egorov, Evgenij (1960)	M45	RUS	1.30,53	SB
12	Kalugin, Nikita     	M?	RUS	1.34,82	SB
13	Garibyan, Aleksandr 	M?	RUS	1.35,27	SB
14	Vasilev, Maksim (1) 	M?	RUS	1.36,57	SB
15	Ivanov, Egor (1991) 	MC2	RUS	1.37,24	SB
16	Morozov, Maksim     	M?	RUS	1.41,86	SB
17	Karmanov, Mikhail   	MYB	RUS	1.42,00	
18	Kulizhnikov, Pavel  	MYA	RUS	1.43,99	
19	Buyanov, Kirill     	MC1	RUS	1.44,64	SB
20	Makeev, Artyom      	M?	RUS	1.45,82	PR SB
21	Biczulya, Pavel     	MYC	RUS	1.46,69	PR SB
22	Kuzneczov, Sergej (1991)	MC2	RUS	1.50,09	SB
23	Ershov, Aleksej     	MYA	RUS	1.50,73	
24	Valeev, Dinar       	MYB	RUS	1.51,45	
25	Klindukhov, Dmitrij 	MYC	RUS	1.53,26	SB
26	Belokrylov, Viktor  	M?	RUS	1.56,35	SB
27	Barbashov, Ilya     	M?	RUS	1.58,11	PR SB
28	Trofimov, Mikhail   	M?	RUS	1.58,20	SB
29	Artemov, Dmitrij    	M?	RUS	2.01,00	PR SB
30	Papilin, Pavel      	M?	RUS	2.02,55	PR SB
31	Biryukov, Mark      	MYA	RUS	2.04,01	
32	Kozlachkov, Ivan    	M?	RUS	2.04,90	PR SB
33	Katulskij, Dmitrij  	MC2	RUS	2.05,65	SB
34	Isaev, Aleksej      	M?	RUS	2.07,76	PR SB
35	Silin, Evgenij      	M?	RUS	2.10,33	PR SB
36	Dzervan, Dmitrij    	M?	RUS	2.10,38	PR SB

3000m Men - 3 December 2006
1	Vikulin, Yaroslav   	MC2	RUS	4.15,94	SB
2	Titov, Mikhail      	MB2	RUS	4.22,74	
3	Trukhin, Andrej     	MB2	RUS	4.28,01	
4	Poyarkov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	4.39,92	PR SB
5	Kulikov, Kirill     	MA2	RUS	4.47,95	PR SB
6	Solodilov, Aleksandr	MC2	RUS	4.50,69	SB
7	Bessonov, Pavel     	MB2	RUS	4.51,24	
8	Egorov, Evgenij (1960)	M45	RUS	4.57,83	SB
9	Chechetov, Anatolij 	MC2	RUS	4.58,33	
10	Monakhov, Valentin  	MB1	RUS	5.02,96	
11	Kalugin, Nikita     	M?	RUS	5.08,42	SB
12	Garibyan, Aleksandr 	M?	RUS	5.11,11	
13	Linev, Roman        	M?	RUS	5.13,59	SB
14	Popokin, Igor       	MC2	RUS	5.15,09	SB