Asian Single Distances Championship 2011
Harbin (CHN)
28 - 29 December 2010

500m Ladies - 28 December 2010
1	Yu, Jing          	LSA	CHN	38,65	
2	Qi, Shuai         	LN4	CHN	39,10	
3	Zhang, Hong       	LN4	CHN	39,33	
4	Li, Dan (1987)    	LN4	CHN	39,75	
5	Aydova, Yekaterina	LA2	KAZ	40,00	
6	Kim, Hyun-Yung    	LB1	KOR	40,45	
7	Park, Seung-Joo   	LN1	KOR	40,60	SB

500m #2 Ladies - 28 December 2010
1	Yu, Jing          	LSA	CHN	38,41	
2	Qi, Shuai         	LN4	CHN	39,20	
3	Zhang, Hong       	LN4	CHN	39,35	
4	Li, Dan (1987)    	LN4	CHN	39,51	
5	Aydova, Yekaterina	LA2	KAZ	39,80	
6	Kim, Hyun-Yung    	LB1	KOR	40,20	
7	Park, Seung-Joo   	LN1	KOR	40,95	

3000m Ladies - 28 December 2010
1	Hozumi, Masako    	LSA	JPN	4.15,42	
2	Ishino, Eriko     	LSA	JPN	4.17,64	
3	Kikuchi, Ayaka    	LSA	JPN	4.22,34	
4	Ji, Jia           	LSA	CHN	4.25,39	
5	Park, Do-Young    	LA1	KOR	4.26,59	
6	Lee, Ju-Youn      	LN4	KOR	4.27,12	
7	Dong, Feifei      	LSA	CHN	4.28,79	
8	Fu, Chunyan       	LN2	CHN	5.54,21	

1000m Ladies - 29 December 2010
1	Yu, Jing          	LSA	CHN	1.18,13	
2	Kim, Hyun-Yung    	LB1	KOR	1.19,20	SB
3	Zhang, Hong       	LN4	CHN	1.19,36	
4	Aydova, Yekaterina	LA2	KAZ	1.19,39	SB
5	Park, Seung-Joo   	LN1	KOR	1.20,77	SB
6	Qi, Shuai         	LN4	CHN	1.21,55	
7	Li, Dan (1987)    	LN4	CHN	1.22,17	

1500m Ladies - 29 December 2010
1	Ishino, Eriko     	LSA	JPN	2.02,92	
2	Hozumi, Masako    	LSA	JPN	2.03,59	
3	Dong, Feifei      	LSA	CHN	2.05,68	
4	Ji, Jia           	LSA	CHN	2.05,73	
5	Kikuchi, Ayaka    	LSA	JPN	2.06,39	
6	Lee, Ju-Youn      	LN4	KOR	2.06,81	
7	Fu, Chunyan       	LN2	CHN	2.08,92	
8	Park, Do-Young    	LA1	KOR	2.11,80	

5000m Ladies - 29 December 2010
1	Hozumi, Masako    	LSA	JPN	7.16,32	
2	Ishino, Eriko     	LSA	JPN	7.16,51	
3	Kikuchi, Ayaka    	LSA	JPN	7.36,90	
4	Ji, Jia           	LSA	CHN	7.38,07	
5	Fu, Chunyan       	LN2	CHN	7.47,75	
6	Dong, Feifei      	LSA	CHN	7.48,50	

500m Men - 28 December 2010
1	Wang, Nan         	MN2	CHN	36,07	
2	Choi, Jin-Yong (1986)	MSA	KOR	36,12	SB
3	Bondarchuk, Aleksej	MN1	KAZ	36,49	
4	Guo, Qiang        	MN4	CHN	36,70	
4	Sun, Bing         	MSA	CHN	36,70	
6	Kim, Young-Ho     	MN3	KOR	36,81	
7	Nan, Minghao      	MSA	CHN	36,91	
8	Zhigin, Aleksandr 	MSA	KAZ	36,97	

500m #2 Men - 28 December 2010
1	Choi, Jin-Yong (1986)	MSA	KOR	36,16	
2	Guo, Qiang        	MN4	CHN	36,27	SB
3	Bondarchuk, Aleksej	MN1	KAZ	36,30	SB
4	Kim, Young-Ho     	MN3	KOR	36,43	
5	Sun, Bing         	MSA	CHN	36,57	
6	Nan, Minghao      	MSA	CHN	36,59	
7	Zhigin, Aleksandr 	MSA	KAZ	36,80	SB
DNF	Wang, Nan         	MN2	CHN	DNF	

5000m Men - 28 December 2010
1	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)	MN4	KOR	6.31,32	
2	Ko, Byung-Wook    	MN2	KOR	6.41,49	
3	Belousov, Artyom  	MSA	KAZ	6.43,83	
4	Wakabayashi, Daiki	MN4	JPN	6.49,39	
5	Babenko, Dmitry   	MSA	KAZ	6.51,82	
6	Nakamura, Shota   	MB2	JPN	6.53,44	
7	Gao, Xuefeng      	M30	CHN	6.59,07	
8	Sun, Longjiang    	MA1	CHN	7.00,98	
9	Jin, Xin (1983)   	MSA	CHN	7.28,45	

1000m Men - 29 December 2010
1	Kim, Young-Ho     	MN3	KOR	1.12,42	SB
2	Bondarchuk, Aleksej	MN1	KAZ	1.12,45	
3	Choi, Jin-Yong (1986)	MSA	KOR	1.12,86	
4	Wang, Nan         	MN2	CHN	1.13,12	
5	Sun, Bing         	MSA	CHN	1.14,46	
6	Nan, Minghao      	MSA	CHN	1.15,94	
7	Guo, Qiang        	MN4	CHN	1.16,17	
DNS	Zhigin, Aleksandr 	MSA	KAZ	DNS	

1500m Men - 29 December 2010
1	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)	MN4	KOR	1.50,80	
2	Babenko, Dmitry   	MSA	KAZ	1.51,50	
3	Zhigin, Aleksandr 	MSA	KAZ	1.52,05	
4	Ko, Byung-Wook    	MN2	KOR	1.53,17	
5	Gao, Xuefeng      	M30	CHN	1.53,33	
6	Nakamura, Shota   	MB2	JPN	1.54,57	
7	Belousov, Artyom  	MSA	KAZ	1.55,01	
8	Sun, Longjiang    	MA1	CHN	1.55,83	
9	Jin, Xin (1983)   	MSA	CHN	1.56,56	
10	Wakabayashi, Daiki	MN4	JPN	2.46,77	

10000m Men - 29 December 2010
1	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)	MN4	KOR	13.38,22	
2	Babenko, Dmitry   	MSA	KAZ	13.47,16	
3	Belousov, Artyom  	MSA	KAZ	14.03,91	
4	Ko, Byung-Wook    	MN2	KOR	14.05,42	
5	Wakabayashi, Daiki	MN4	JPN	14.13,66	
6	Nakamura, Shota   	MB2	JPN	14.13,72	
7	Sun, Longjiang    	MA1	CHN	14.53,89	
8	Gao, Xuefeng      	M30	CHN	15.12,59