Kazakhstan Allround Championship 2010
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2010

500m Ladies - 29 March 2010
1	Sokirko, Tatyana     	LA1	KAZ	40,55	
2	Lugovaya, Viktoriya  	LA1	KAZ	41,65	SB
3	Zhigina, Olga        	LA2	KAZ	42,07	
4	Safina, Evgeniya     	LN1	KAZ	42,40	PR SB
5	Gonchar, Yuliya      	LB1	KAZ	43,05	
6	Urvantseva, Yelena   	LN2	KAZ	43,30	
7	Ivanova, Marina      	LB2	KAZ	43,97	
8	Tashmukhambetova, Aida	LB1	KAZ	45,00	
9	Tkachenko, Ekaterina (1993)	LB2	KAZ	45,19	
10	Filippova, Natalya   	LN2	KAZ	45,81	
11	Chadova, Valeriya    	LC1	KAZ	46,22	PR SB
12	Petrova, Anna        	LB2	KAZ	46,54	PR SB
13	Sizova, Mariya       	LC2	KAZ	46,79	PR SB
14	Makzumbekova, Saniya 	LN1	KAZ	48,11	

3000m Ladies - 29 March 2010
1	Sokirko, Tatyana     	LA1	KAZ	4.27,03	
2	Urvantseva, Yelena   	LN2	KAZ	4.31,92	
3	Lugovaya, Viktoriya  	LA1	KAZ	4.32,45	
4	Zhigina, Olga        	LA2	KAZ	4.36,92	
5	Gonchar, Yuliya      	LB1	KAZ	4.40,32	
6	Ivanova, Marina      	LB2	KAZ	4.44,55	
7	Safina, Evgeniya     	LN1	KAZ	4.47,02	SB
8	Tashmukhambetova, Aida	LB1	KAZ	4.47,25	PR SB
9	Petrova, Anna        	LB2	KAZ	4.48,44	PR SB
10	Makzumbekova, Saniya 	LN1	KAZ	5.00,83	
11	Tkachenko, Ekaterina (1993)	LB2	KAZ	5.03,10	SB
12	Filippova, Natalya   	LN2	KAZ	5.03,59	
13	Chadova, Valeriya    	LC1	KAZ	5.04,96	PR SB
14	Sizova, Mariya       	LC2	KAZ	5.08,91	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 30 March 2010
1	Sokirko, Tatyana     	LA1	KAZ	2.06,52	
2	Lugovaya, Viktoriya  	LA1	KAZ	2.09,92	
3	Urvantseva, Yelena   	LN2	KAZ	2.11,29	
4	Safina, Evgeniya     	LN1	KAZ	2.11,55	SB
5	Zhigina, Olga        	LA2	KAZ	2.12,59	
6	Gonchar, Yuliya      	LB1	KAZ	2.14,18	
7	Ivanova, Marina      	LB2	KAZ	2.15,20	
8	Petrova, Anna        	LB2	KAZ	2.20,54	PR SB
9	Tashmukhambetova, Aida	LB1	KAZ	2.23,12	
10	Tkachenko, Ekaterina (1993)	LB2	KAZ	2.24,22	
11	Chadova, Valeriya    	LC1	KAZ	2.25,43	PR SB
12	Makzumbekova, Saniya 	LN1	KAZ	2.26,85	
13	Sizova, Mariya       	LC2	KAZ	2.30,69	
WDR	Filippova, Natalya   	LN2	KAZ	WDR	

5000m Ladies - 30 March 2010
1	Sokirko, Tatyana     	LA1	KAZ	7.52,49	PR SB
2	Urvantseva, Yelena   	LN2	KAZ	8.00,39	SB
3	Lugovaya, Viktoriya  	LA1	KAZ	8.04,26	PR SB
4	Zhigina, Olga        	LA2	KAZ	8.08,67	SB
5	Ivanova, Marina      	LB2	KAZ	8.16,99	PR SB
6	Petrova, Anna        	LB2	KAZ	8.24,94	PR SB
7	Safina, Evgeniya     	LN1	KAZ	8.27,68	SB
8	Tashmukhambetova, Aida	LB1	KAZ	8.36,61	PR SB
9	Tkachenko, Ekaterina (1993)	LB2	KAZ	8.47,42	PR SB
DNS	Gonchar, Yuliya      	LB1	KAZ	DNS	
DNS	Chadova, Valeriya    	LC1	KAZ	DNS	
DNS	Makzumbekova, Saniya 	LN1	KAZ	DNS	
DQ	Sizova, Mariya       	LC2	KAZ	DQ	

500m Men - 29 March 2010
1	Kuzin, Denis         	MN2	KAZ	36,64	PR SB
2	Ostrovskij, Aleksandr	MA2	KAZ	37,42	
3	Kostin, Vladimir     	M30	KAZ	37,61	
4	Bondarchuk, Sergej   	MSA	KAZ	37,74	
5	Nazarenko, Evgenij   	MN1	KAZ	38,01	SB
6	Malginov, Vitalij    	MN2	KAZ	38,61	
7	Baklashkin, Maksim   	MN3	KAZ	38,89	
8	Korikov, Aleksandr   	MB2	KAZ	39,11	PR SB
9	Belousov, Artyom     	MSA	KAZ	39,12	SB
10	Melekhov, Sergej     	MN3	KAZ	39,15	SB
11	Perfilev, Ilya       	MN1	KAZ	39,30	PR SB
11	Stavcev, Nikita      	MA1	KAZ	39,30	PR SB
13	Klenko, Alexander    	MB1	KAZ	39,50	
14	Sergienko, Maksim    	MN2	KAZ	39,51	
15	Obaturov, Dmitrij    	MSA	KAZ	39,57	
16	Seryogin, Aleksej    	MA1	KAZ	39,95	PR SB
17	Sherstov, Igor       	MN3	KAZ	40,16	
18	Sergienko, Artur     	MA2	KAZ	40,37	
19	Roshhin, Denis       	MA1	KAZ	40,39	
20	Zagorodko, Vitalij   	MB2	KAZ	40,76	PR SB
21	Nesterenko, Grigorij 	MN1	KAZ	41,03	PR SB
22	Shlyund, Evgenij     	MC2	KAZ	41,81	PR SB

5000m Men - 29 March 2010
1	Belousov, Artyom     	MSA	KAZ	6.38,24	
2	Baklashkin, Maksim   	MN3	KAZ	6.52,79	
3	Kostin, Vladimir     	M30	KAZ	6.53,26	SB
4	Obaturov, Dmitrij    	MSA	KAZ	6.56,67	
5	Nesterenko, Grigorij 	MN1	KAZ	6.59,72	PR SB
6	Nazarenko, Evgenij   	MN1	KAZ	7.02,76	
7	Stavcev, Nikita      	MA1	KAZ	7.02,78	PR SB
8	Sergienko, Maksim    	MN2	KAZ	7.09,08	
9	Malginov, Vitalij    	MN2	KAZ	7.16,20	
10	Bondarchuk, Sergej   	MSA	KAZ	7.18,84	SB
11	Ostrovskij, Aleksandr	MA2	KAZ	7.21,11	
12	Melekhov, Sergej     	MN3	KAZ	7.23,06	
13	Sherstov, Igor       	MN3	KAZ	7.29,64	SB
14	Seryogin, Aleksej    	MA1	KAZ	7.29,82	
15	Zagorodko, Vitalij   	MB2	KAZ	7.30,47	PR SB
16	Korikov, Aleksandr   	MB2	KAZ	7.32,77	
17	Sergienko, Artur     	MA2	KAZ	7.34,89	
18	Perfilev, Ilya       	MN1	KAZ	7.35,41	
19	Klenko, Alexander    	MB1	KAZ	7.43,29	PR SB
20	Shlyund, Evgenij     	MC2	KAZ	8.03,35	
21	Roshhin, Denis       	MA1	KAZ	8.08,08	
DNF	Kuzin, Denis         	MN2	KAZ	DNF	

1500m Men - 30 March 2010
1	Kuzin, Denis         	MN2	KAZ	1.47,89	TR
2	Kostin, Vladimir     	M30	KAZ	1.51,34	
3	Belousov, Artyom     	MSA	KAZ	1.53,25	
4	Baklashkin, Maksim   	MN3	KAZ	1.53,48	
5	Nazarenko, Evgenij   	MN1	KAZ	1.54,56	PR SB
6	Bondarchuk, Sergej   	MSA	KAZ	1.54,99	
7	Ostrovskij, Aleksandr	MA2	KAZ	1.55,01	
8	Obaturov, Dmitrij    	MSA	KAZ	1.55,09	
9	Melekhov, Sergej     	MN3	KAZ	1.56,45	
10	Malginov, Vitalij    	MN2	KAZ	1.56,75	
11	Stavcev, Nikita      	MA1	KAZ	1.57,03	
12	Sergienko, Maksim    	MN2	KAZ	1.57,86	
13	Perfilev, Ilya       	MN1	KAZ	1.59,00	PR SB
14	Sherstov, Igor       	MN3	KAZ	1.59,87	
15	Nesterenko, Grigorij 	MN1	KAZ	2.00,92	
16	Korikov, Aleksandr   	MB2	KAZ	2.01,44	
17	Seryogin, Aleksej    	MA1	KAZ	2.01,67	PR SB
18	Sergienko, Artur     	MA2	KAZ	2.01,76	
19	Zagorodko, Vitalij   	MB2	KAZ	2.02,39	PR SB
20	Klenko, Alexander    	MB1	KAZ	2.02,48	PR SB
21	Roshhin, Denis       	MA1	KAZ	2.07,46	
22	Shlyund, Evgenij     	MC2	KAZ	2.12,19	

10000m Men - 30 March 2010
1	Belousov, Artyom     	MSA	KAZ	13.56,07	SB
2	Baklashkin, Maksim   	MN3	KAZ	14.30,30	
3	Nesterenko, Grigorij 	MN1	KAZ	14.37,54	PR SB
4	Obaturov, Dmitrij    	MSA	KAZ	14.38,69	SB
5	Stavcev, Nikita      	MA1	KAZ	14.42,86	PR SB
6	Kostin, Vladimir     	M30	KAZ	14.45,10	SB
7	Malginov, Vitalij    	MN2	KAZ	14.50,76	
8	Nazarenko, Evgenij   	MN1	KAZ	14.54,75	SB
9	Sergienko, Maksim    	MN2	KAZ	15.03,51	
10	Seryogin, Aleksej    	MA1	KAZ	15.16,30	PR SB
11	Melekhov, Sergej     	MN3	KAZ	15.39,57	SB
12	Korikov, Aleksandr   	MB2	KAZ	15.41,45	PR SB