Boris I. Shavyrin Memorial
Kolomna (RUS)
28 - 30 December 2018

500m Ladies - 28 December 2018
1	Fatkulina, Olga     	LSA	RUS	37,84	
2	Golikova, Angelina  	LSA	RUS	37,88	SB
3	Kachanova, Daria    	LN2	RUS	37,96	
4	Kazelina, Elizaveta 	LN3	RUS	38,65	SB
5	Silaeva, Kristina   	LA2	RUS	38,88	PR SB
6	Arshinova, Irina    	L30	RUS	38,96	SB
7	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LN1	RUS	38,98	
8	Korkina, Anastasia  	LA2	RUS	39,24	
9	Lalenkova, Evgeniia 	LSA	RUS	39,36	PR SB
10	Sokhryakova, Elena  	LSA	RUS	39,69	PR SB
11	Aseeva, Nadezhda    	LSA	RUS	39,76(2)	
12	Suslova, Veronika   	LN2	RUS	39,76(3)	PR SB
13	Eranina, Elena      	LSA	RUS	39,76(7)	PR SB
14	Demidova, Anastasiya	LN2	RUS	40,18	SB
15	Murashova, Evgeniya 	LSA	RUS	40,27	SB
16	Filippova, Darya    	LN4	RUS	40,38	SB
17	Rogatkina, Vladlena 	LN2	RUS	40,99	
18	Graf, Olga          	L35	RUS	41,52	SB
19	Beskrovnykh, Darya  	LN4	RUS	41,58	SB

1000m Ladies - 28 December 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria    	LN2	RUS	1.15,59	
2	Golikova, Angelina  	LSA	RUS	1.17,23	
3	Fatkulina, Olga     	LSA	RUS	1.17,64	
4	Silaeva, Kristina   	LA2	RUS	1.19,12	PR SB
5	Arshinova, Irina    	L30	RUS	1.19,28	
6	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LN1	RUS	1.19,84	
7	Murashova, Evgeniya 	LSA	RUS	1.19,88	
8	Aseeva, Nadezhda    	LSA	RUS	1.21,17	
9	Demidova, Anastasiya	LN2	RUS	1.21,35	SB
10	Korkina, Anastasia  	LA2	RUS	1.21,40	
11	Filippova, Darya    	LN4	RUS	1.21,72	SB
12	Rogatkina, Vladlena 	LN2	RUS	1.23,08	

3000m Ladies - 28 December 2018
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia 	LSA	RUS	4.09,50	
2	Kazelina, Elizaveta 	LN3	RUS	4.10,42	
3	Sokhryakova, Elena  	LSA	RUS	4.13,04	
4	Graf, Olga          	L35	RUS	4.20,31	
5	Eranina, Elena      	LSA	RUS	4.20,77	
6	Zueva, Anastasiia   	LSA	RUS	4.22,10	SB
7	Akhmetova, Karina   	LN1	RUS	4.28,74	
8	Beskrovnykh, Darya  	LN4	RUS	4.32,10	
9	Van, Mariya (1998)  	LN1	RUS	4.42,04	

500m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria    	LN2	RUS	38,55	
2	Golikova, Angelina  	LSA	RUS	38,62	
3	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LN1	RUS	39,11	
4	Arshinova, Irina    	L30	RUS	39,27	
5	Silaeva, Kristina   	LA2	RUS	39,57	
6	Murashova, Evgeniya 	LSA	RUS	40,65	
7	Filippova, Darya    	LN4	RUS	40,82	
8	Demidova, Anastasiya	LN2	RUS	40,84	
DNF	Aseeva, Nadezhda    	LSA	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria    	LN2	RUS	1.16,15	
2	Golikova, Angelina  	LSA	RUS	1.17,62	
3	Arshinova, Irina    	L30	RUS	1.19,14	SB
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LN1	RUS	1.20,28	
5	Aseeva, Nadezhda    	LSA	RUS	1.20,37	
6	Murashova, Evgeniya 	LSA	RUS	1.20,67	
7	Suslova, Veronika   	LN2	RUS	1.20,76	
8	Silaeva, Kristina   	LA2	RUS	1.21,47	
9	Akhmetova, Karina   	LN1	RUS	1.21,53	
10	Demidova, Anastasiya	LN2	RUS	1.21,55	
11	Filippova, Darya    	LN4	RUS	1.22,10	

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Suslova, Veronika   	LN2	RUS	9.50,79	64
2	Zueva, Anastasiia   	LSA	RUS	9.52,00	49
3	Van, Mariya (1998)  	LN1	RUS	9.53,95	23
4	Serkina, Yuliya     	LSA	RUS	10.54,49	5
DNS	Rogatkina, Vladlena 	LN2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Bukina, Polina      	LN1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 30 December 2018
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta 	LN3	RUS	1.57,13	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia 	LSA	RUS	1.57,42	
3	Sokhryakova, Elena  	LSA	RUS	2.01,31	
4	Eranina, Elena      	LSA	RUS	2.01,42	
5	Graf, Olga          	L35	RUS	2.02,33	
6	Opytova, Anna       	LN4	RUS	2.04,00	
7	Akhmetova, Karina   	LN1	RUS	2.07,20	
8	Beskrovnykh, Darya  	LN4	RUS	2.10,95	

5000m Ladies - 30 December 2018
1	Sokhryakova, Elena  	LSA	RUS	7.19,96	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia 	LSA	RUS	7.20,96	
3	Zueva, Anastasiia   	LSA	RUS	7.33,18	
4	Eranina, Elena      	LSA	RUS	7.46,01	SB
5	Beskrovnykh, Darya  	LN4	RUS	8.03,07	

500m Men - 28 December 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel  	MSA	RUS	34,40	SB
2	Mushtakov, Viktor   	MN3	RUS	34,96	
3	Murashov, Ruslan    	MSA	RUS	34,97	
4	Yesin, Alexey       	M30	RUS	35,35	
5	Kuznetsov, Artyom   	M30	RUS	35,36	
6	Kazelin, Mikhail    	MN3	RUS	35,39	SB
7	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)	MN1	RUS	35,60	
8	Lobas, Victor       	MSA	RUS	35,72	
9	Zolotarev, Artem    	MN3	RUS	35,97	
10	Kozlov, Mikhail     	MSA	RUS	35,98	SB
11	Rafikov, Ruslan     	MN3	RUS	36,04	
12	Bobyr, Danila       	MN4	RUS	36,12	PR SB
13	Golubev, Kirill     	MSA	RUS	36,17	
14	Sonin, Vadim        	MN3	RUS	36,18	SB
15	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)	MN3	RUS	36,35	
16	Koksharov, Mikhail  	M30	RUS	36,69	
17	Beliaev, Daniil     	MN4	RUS	36,81	SB
18	Italev, Andrej      	MSA	RUS	36,82	
19	Semerikov, Danila   	MSA	RUS	37,30	PR SB
20	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)	M30	RUS	37,94	PR SB
21	Trofimov, Sergey    	MN4	RUS	38,10	SB
22	Zakharov, Timur     	MSA	RUS	38,19	PR SB

1000m Men - 28 December 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel  	MSA	RUS	1.08,51	
2	Mushtakov, Viktor   	MN3	RUS	1.09,23	
3	Lobas, Victor       	MSA	RUS	1.09,42	
4	Murashov, Ruslan    	MSA	RUS	1.09,53	SB
5	Yesin, Alexey       	M30	RUS	1.09,93	SB
6	Kazelin, Mikhail    	MN3	RUS	1.10,43	
7	Golubev, Kirill     	MSA	RUS	1.10,61	SB
8	Koksharov, Mikhail  	M30	RUS	1.10,79	SB
9	Bobyr, Danila       	MN4	RUS	1.11,30	
10	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)	MN1	RUS	1.11,37	
11	Sonin, Vadim        	MN3	RUS	1.11,65	SB
12	Kuznetsov, Artyom   	M30	RUS	1.11,80	
13	Zolotarev, Artem    	MN3	RUS	1.11,89	
14	Rafikov, Ruslan     	MN3	RUS	1.12,54	
15	Italev, Andrej      	MSA	RUS	1.14,47	
DNF	Kozlov, Mikhail     	MSA	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Solodukhin, Ivan    	MSA	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 28 December 2018
1	Semerikov, Danila   	MSA	RUS	6.19,87	
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander	M30	RUS	6.20,58	
3	Trofimov, Sergey    	MN4	RUS	6.21,15	
4	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)	M30	RUS	6.26,94	
5	Sinitsyn, Danil     	MSA	RUS	6.29,21	SB
6	Gryaztsov, Sergey   	M30	RUS	6.31,43	
7	Konyshev, Valerij   	M30	RUS	6.34,12	SB
8	Seryaev, Yevgeny    	M30	RUS	6.36,20	SB
9	Zakharov, Timur     	MSA	RUS	6.36,65	PR SB
10	Litvinov, Denis     	MSA	RUS	6.47,91	PR SB
11	Ivanov, Ilya        	MN1	RUS	6.48,85	
12	Shkolin, Egor       	MN1	RUS	6.50,42	
13	Beliaev, Daniil     	MN4	RUS	6.52,23	
DQ	Starostin, Mikhail  	MSA	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - 29 December 2018
1	Murashov, Ruslan    	MSA	RUS	34,90	SB
2	Mushtakov, Viktor   	MN3	RUS	34,94	
3	Kuznetsov, Artyom   	M30	RUS	35,19	SB
4	Yesin, Alexey       	M30	RUS	35,34	
5	Lobas, Victor       	MSA	RUS	35,50	PR SB
6	Kazelin, Mikhail    	MN3	RUS	35,58	
7	Rafikov, Ruslan     	MN3	RUS	35,93	SB
8	Zolotarev, Artem    	MN3	RUS	35,99	
9	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)	MN1	RUS	36,09	
10	Bobyr, Danila       	MN4	RUS	36,15	
11	Golubev, Kirill     	MSA	RUS	36,18	
12	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)	MN3	RUS	36,27	
13	Sonin, Vadim        	MN3	RUS	36,52	
14	Koksharov, Mikhail  	M30	RUS	36,58	PR SB
15	Italev, Andrej      	MSA	RUS	37,16	

1000m Men - 29 December 2018
1	Kuznetsov, Artyom   	M30	RUS	1.09,47	SB
2	Yesin, Alexey       	M30	RUS	1.09,98	
3	Lobas, Victor       	MSA	RUS	1.10,11	
4	Kazelin, Mikhail    	MN3	RUS	1.10,20	SB
5	Golubev, Kirill     	MSA	RUS	1.10,61	SB
6	Koksharov, Mikhail  	M30	RUS	1.11,16	
7	Bobyr, Danila       	MN4	RUS	1.11,26	SB
8	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)	MN1	RUS	1.11,88	
9	Sonin, Vadim        	MN3	RUS	1.12,10	
10	Rafikov, Ruslan     	MN3	RUS	1.12,36	SB
11	Italev, Andrej      	MSA	RUS	1.13,46	
DNS	Kozlov, Mikhail     	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Solodukhin, Ivan    	MSA	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Zolotarev, Artem    	MN3	RUS	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 29 December 2018
1	Semerikov, Danila   	MSA	RUS	8.06,05	61
2	Zakharov, Timur     	MSA	RUS	8.06,14	41
3	Konyshev, Valerij   	M30	RUS	8.06,70	20
4	Emelyanov, Dmitrij  	MN3	RUS	8.09,24	6
5	Ivanov, Ilya        	MN1	RUS	8.13,28	5
6	Beliaev, Daniil     	MN4	RUS	8.16,47	5
7	Kravczov, Ivan      	MN3	RUS	8.16,87	5
8	Khudyakov, Timofej  	MN4	RUS	8.12,37	4
9	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir	MN4	RUS	8.07,12	
10	Starostin, Mikhail  	MSA	RUS	8.07,58	
11	Litvinov, Denis     	MSA	RUS	8.07,64	
12	Shkolin, Egor       	MN1	RUS	8.07,83	

1500m Men - 30 December 2018
1	Gryaztsov, Sergey   	M30	RUS	1.47,84	
2	Semerikov, Danila   	MSA	RUS	1.48,30	PR SB
3	Beliaev, Daniil     	MN4	RUS	1.50,12	
4	Aldoshkin, Daniil   	MA1	RUS	1.50,49	SB
5	Koksharov, Mikhail  	M30	RUS	1.50,81	
6	Kazelin, Mikhail    	MN3	RUS	1.51,00	
7	Shkolin, Egor       	MN1	RUS	1.51,09	
8	Vodichenkov, Anton  	MA2	RUS	1.51,76	PR SB
9	Zakharov, Timur     	MSA	RUS	1.52,28	PR SB
10	Solodukhin, Ivan    	MSA	RUS	1.52,31	
11	Sinitsyn, Danil     	MSA	RUS	1.52,57	
12	Podolskii, Aleksandr	MN1	RUS	1.53,02	
13	Suvorov, Aleksej    	MSA	RUS	1.53,93	
14	Kravczov, Ivan      	MN3	RUS	1.54,94	
15	Sonin, Vadim        	MN3	RUS	1.57,29	
DNS	Italev, Andrej      	MSA	RUS	DNS	

10000m Men - 30 December 2018
1	Seryaev, Yevgeny    	M30	RUS	13.44,38	
2	Konyshev, Valerij   	M30	RUS	13.45,90	
3	Zakharov, Timur     	MSA	RUS	14.05,43	
4	Ivanov, Ilya        	MN1	RUS	14.07,15	
5	Shkolin, Egor       	MN1	RUS	14.40,25	SB
DNF	Beliaev, Daniil     	MN4	RUS	DNF