Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
5 December 2018

200m Ladies - 5 December 2018
1	Trapp, Johanna       	LYC	GER	24,17	SB
2	Lober, Hannah        	LYB	GER	25,41	SB
3	Henkel, Sahra Michelle	LYC	GER	25,44	
4	Kempe, Ronja         	LC1	GER	27,07	SB

300m Ladies - 5 December 2018
1	König, Sarah         	LYA	GER	30,22	
2	Poddubnaia, Lina     	LYA	GER	30,32	

500m Ladies - 5 December 2018
1	Gey, Vanessa         	LYB	GER	48,96	
2	Ahnert, Mia          	LC1	GER	49,61	
3	Zhong, Ye Li         	LYA	GER	49,70	
4	Fuhrmann, Mara       	LYB	GER	53,07	
5	Peschke, Lilly       	LYC	GER	54,07	
6	Heinze, Angelina     	LYB	GER	55,99	
7	Lober, Hannah        	LYB	GER	1.03,56	PR SB
8	Kempe, Ronja         	LC1	GER	1.04,65	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 5 December 2018
1	Herberger, Ella      	LB1	GER	44,06	
2	Mühle, Magdalena     	LB1	GER	44,46	
3	Schlörb, Josephine   	LC2	GER	46,17	
4	Oestreich, Antonia   	LC1	GER	47,23	
5	Gey, Anica           	LC2	GER	47,53	
6	Sommer, Alicia       	LC1	GER	47,63	
7	Erler, Emma Helene   	LC1	GER	48,36	
8	Günther, Rosanna     	LC1	GER	48,76	
9	Oehme, Hanna Lena    	LC1	GER	52,12	

200m Men - 5 December 2018
1	Jaskolka, Karol      	MYC	GER	24,59	SB
2	Baum, Valentin       	MYC	GER	24,69	
3	Büttner, Bruno       	MYC	GER	24,78	SB
4	Ernst, Jasper Frederik	MYC	GER	25,38	
5	Braun, Jonathan      	MYC	GER	26,18	
6	Grosu, Dennis        	MYC	GER	26,23	
7	Rösler, Carl Otis    	MYC	GER	27,21	SB
8	Kämpf, Justus        	MYC	GER	28,55	SB

300m Men - 5 December 2018
1	Schlörb, Tobias      	MYA	GER	27,86	SB
2	Nguyen, Tomy         	MYA	GER	28,30	SB
3	Grabe, Lennart       	MYA	GER	28,92	
4	Baier, Max           	MYA	CZE	29,89	

500m Men - 5 December 2018
1	Ehlert, Milan        	MYB	GER	53,90	
2	Mittag, Carlos       	MYB	GER	54,02	
3	Mende, Chris         	MYB	GER	54,59	
3	Tuchscherer, Colin   	MYA	GER	54,59	
5	Melde, Oskar         	MYC	GER	54,73	
6	Ehlert, Marek        	MYB	GER	55,39	
7	Teege, Aaron         	MYB	GER	58,48	
8	Braun, Jonathan      	MYC	GER	1.04,52	
9	Rösler, Carl Otis    	MYC	GER	1.08,92	PR SB
10	Taschenberger, Arno  	MYB	GER	1.14,08	

500m (2) Men - 5 December 2018
1	Udin, Azhar          	MB2	GER	40,95	
2	Hanisch, Lukas       	MB2	GER	41,17	
3	Lubahn, Tami         	MB2	GER	42,17	
4	Pollok, Elias        	MB1	GER	43,17	
5	Hell, Konstantin     	MC1	GER	44,51	
6	Metelmann, Tristan   	MC1	GER	45,56	
7	Mittag, Magnus       	MC2	GER	45,61	
8	Blümel, Ben          	MC1	GER	46,05	
9	Jacob, Sven          	MSA	GER	49,66	

1500m Men - 5 December 2018
1	Kutscher, Simon Martin	MB2	GER	2.17,94	SB
2	Schiekel, Tim        	MA1	GER	2.24,49	SB