Klubbløp 2
Bjugn (NOR)
7 November 2018

100m Ladies - 7 November 2018
1	Kotte, Arwen            	LYD	NOR	16,81	SB
2	Gjølga, Saga            	L?	NOR	17,55	
3	Bugten, Thea Elise      	L?	NOR	23,20	SB
4	Fjellheim-Adsen, Elida  	L?	NOR	30,48	SB
5	Groven, Iselin Sandvik  	L?	NOR	32,04	

100m (2) Ladies - 7 November 2018
1	Bugten, Thea Elise      	L?	NOR	22,33	SB
2	Groven, Iselin Sandvik  	L?	NOR	30,78	

400m Ladies - 7 November 2018
1	Solem, Martine          	LYB	NOR	43,84	SB
2	Kotte, Asta             	LYB	NOR	48,25	SB
3	Gjølga, Saga            	L?	NOR	1.04,06	SB
4	Kotte, Arwen            	LYD	NOR	1.13,13	SB

500m Ladies - 7 November 2018
1	Ulset, Sofie            	LC2	NOR	46,50	
2	Kotte, Asta             	LYB	NOR	57,96	PR SB
DNF	Solem, Martine          	LYB	NOR	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 7 November 2018
1	Ulset, Sofie            	LC2	NOR	1.35,51	

100m Men - 7 November 2018
1	Meland, Martin          	M70	NOR	13,18	
2	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn 	M70	NOR	13,21	SB
3	Flenstad, Gunnar Åsmund 	M75	NOR	14,05	SB
4	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes	M75	NOR	14,12	SB
5	Mackay, Viggo           	M?	NOR	14,39	SB
6	Gjølga, Falk            	M?	NOR	17,39	
7	Aannø, Emil             	MYF	NOR	18,19	
8	Fagerbæk, Esten Skaret  	M?	NOR	20,66	SB
9	Schanke, Henrik         	M?	NOR	20,93	SB
10	Fjellheim-Adsen, Emilio 	M?	NOR	21,29	SB
11	Gjølga, Hauk            	M?	NOR	22,29	
12	Stjern, Ask             	M?	NOR	32,97	SB

100m (2) Men - 7 November 2018
1	Fagerbæk, Esten Skaret  	M?	NOR	21,04	
2	Gjølga, Hauk            	M?	NOR	21,41	SB
3	Schanke, Henrik         	M?	NOR	21,58	
4	Stjern, Ask             	M?	NOR	25,76	SB

400m Men - 7 November 2018
1	Linn, Tage Alexander    	MYC	NOR	59,26	SB
2	Gjølga, Falk            	M?	NOR	1.04,25	SB
3	Aannø, Emil             	MYF	NOR	1.05,77	SB

500m Men - 7 November 2018
1	Aannø, Simon            	MB1	NOR	40,30	
2	Kotte, Arild            	M40	NOR	44,04	PR SB
3	Johnsen, Geir           	M50	NOR	45,53	SB
4	Aannø, Aron             	MC1	NOR	45,99	
5	Kotte, Alan             	MC1	NOR	47,07	
6	Sandmo, Lucas           	MC2	NOR	49,42	PR SB
7	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn 	M70	NOR	50,69	
8	Meland, Martin          	M70	NOR	50,70	SB
9	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes	M75	NOR	53,92	SB
10	Mackay, Viggo           	M?	NOR	54,32	PR SB
11	Flenstad, Gunnar Åsmund 	M75	NOR	54,71	
12	Nes, Bendik Oksvold     	MC1	NOR	56,45	SB
13	Linn, Tage Alexander    	MYC	NOR	1.06,39	SB

1000m Men - 7 November 2018
1	Aannø, Simon            	MB1	NOR	1.22,76	
2	Kotte, Arild            	M40	NOR	1.28,42	PR SB
3	Johnsen, Geir           	M50	NOR	1.33,04	SB
4	Aannø, Aron             	MC1	NOR	1.33,34	
5	Kotte, Alan             	MC1	NOR	1.38,91	PR SB
6	Sandmo, Lucas           	MC2	NOR	1.41,73	PR SB
7	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn 	M70	NOR	1.42,54	SB
8	Meland, Martin          	M70	NOR	1.42,81	SB
9	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes	M75	NOR	1.50,91	SB
10	Flenstad, Gunnar Åsmund 	M75	NOR	1.53,14	SB
11	Nes, Bendik Oksvold     	MC1	NOR	2.00,09	PR SB