Kennemercup
Haarlem (NED)
4 November 2018

500m Ladies - 4 November 2018
1	Pfaff, Sanne                 	LA2	NED	43,57	
2	Heine, Maartje               	LN1	NED	46,58	PR SB
3	van Vloten, Ella             	LA2	NED	47,06	
4	Butter, Milou                	LB2	NED	48,21	
5	Zwetsloot, Mijke             	LB1	NED	48,56	
6	van Abswoude, Kristel        	LA2	NED	48,78	
7	Reijne, Madelon              	LN3	NED	49,71	
8	Molenaar, Leanne             	LB1	NED	49,86	
9	Dee, Marit                   	LB2	NED	50,43	PR SB
10	van Vloten, Vera             	LC2	NED	50,53	
11	Obdam, Anouk                 	LC2	NED	51,16	
12	Dingjan, Lara                	LC1	NED	51,18	
13	Cuvelier, Tosca              	LC2	NED	51,55	SB
14	Overbosch, Renske            	LC2	NED	51,81	PR SB
15	Boers, Roxanne               	LA2	NED	52,05	SB
16	van Assema, Nienke           	LB1	NED	52,19	
17	de Boer, Francisca           	LSA	NED	52,60	SB
18	van der Zalm, Melanie        	LB2	NED	52,87	PR SB
19	van der Bent, Mirre          	LC1	NED	53,14	PR SB
20	Heine, Mieke                 	L45	NED	53,33	SB
21	van Zantvliet, Carla         	L50	NED	53,42	SB
22	Aarsen, Roos                 	LC1	NED	53,68	PR SB
23	Ruijgrok, Ingrid             	L55	NED	53,82	SB
24	de Heer, Lotte               	LC2	NED	54,00	SB
25	Butter, Iris                 	LA1	NED	55,13	
26	Weenink, Eeke Emilie         	LC1	NED	55,42	
27	Kikstra, Tjitske             	LB1	NED	56,37	
28	van den Heuvel, Sylvie       	LC1	NED	56,46	PR SB
29	Boers, Maroushka             	LN3	NED	57,29	SB
30	Teerenstra, Martha           	LN4	NED	57,36	SB
31	van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona	L45	NED	58,24	
DNF	Melis, Gioia                 	LN3	NED	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 4 November 2018
1	Pfaff, Sanne                 	LA2	NED	1.31,50	
2	van Vloten, Vera             	LC2	NED	1.42,49	PR SB
3	Dee, Marit                   	LB2	NED	1.45,89	PR SB
4	Overbosch, Renske            	LC2	NED	1.46,94	PR SB
5	Boers, Roxanne               	LA2	NED	1.47,04	SB
6	de Boer, Francisca           	LSA	NED	1.48,00	SB
7	van Assema, Nienke           	LB1	NED	1.48,74	PR SB
8	Cuvelier, Tosca              	LC2	NED	1.50,72	SB
9	de Heer, Lotte               	LC2	NED	1.51,03	SB
10	Aarsen, Roos                 	LC1	NED	1.51,88	SB
11	van der Bent, Mirre          	LC1	NED	1.53,68	PR SB
12	Kikstra, Tjitske             	LB1	NED	1.59,29	SB
13	Boers, Maroushka             	LN3	NED	2.00,79	SB
14	van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona	L45	NED	2.01,18	SB
15	Weenink, Eeke Emilie         	LC1	NED	2.02,52	
16	van den Heuvel, Sylvie       	LC1	NED	2.04,16	PR SB
DNS	Melis, Gioia                 	LN3	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 4 November 2018
1	van Abswoude, Kristel        	LA2	NED	2.31,96	SB
2	Reijne, Madelon              	LN3	NED	2.36,88	SB
3	Molenaar, Leanne             	LB1	NED	2.36,95	PR SB
4	Zwetsloot, Mijke             	LB1	NED	2.37,04	
5	Ruijgrok, Ingrid             	L55	NED	2.43,09	SB
6	Dingjan, Lara                	LC1	NED	2.46,59	PR SB
7	Obdam, Anouk                 	LC2	NED	2.47,30	
8	Butter, Iris                 	LA1	NED	2.57,29	SB
9	Teerenstra, Martha           	LN4	NED	3.00,42	SB

3000m Ladies - 4 November 2018
1	van Vloten, Ella             	LA2	NED	4.57,21	
2	Heine, Maartje               	LN1	NED	5.10,54	SB
3	Butter, Milou                	LB2	NED	5.29,97	SB
4	van Zantvliet, Carla         	L50	NED	5.39,50	PR SB
5	Heine, Mieke                 	L45	NED	5.44,51	SB
6	van der Zalm, Melanie        	LB2	NED	5.55,63	PR SB

500m Men - 4 November 2018
1	Boersma, Jelte               	MN3	NED	37,64	
2	Wouda, Wessel                	MSA	NED	40,14	SB
3	van Dijk, Mike               	MA1	NED	40,79	
4	Tissen, Stijn                	MB1	NED	41,70	
5	Knegt, Dennis                	MA2	NED	41,89	PR SB
6	van der Hulst, Stan          	MA2	NED	42,24	PR SB
7	Zirkzee, Stan                	MN1	NED	42,61	
8	Wijte, Simon                 	M30	NED	42,94	SB
9	Weenink, Abe Jan             	MB1	NED	43,04	PR SB
10	Schrama, Ivar                	MB1	NED	43,23	
11	Nikkels, Vincent             	MB2	NED	43,37	
12	Verhoeve, Frans              	M50	NED	43,38	SB
13	Kooij, Luke                  	MA1	NED	43,89	PR SB
14	Weenink, Pieter Tieme        	MA1	NED	44,13	
15	Keijzer, Jonas               	MB2	NED	44,75	SB
16	Nikkels, Martijn             	MN2	NED	45,12	
17	van der Vlugt, John          	M60	NED	45,26	SB
18	van Dijk, Evert Jan          	M40	NED	45,66	
19	Dekker, Erwin                	M55	NED	46,05	
20	Niesten, Jos                 	M40	NED	47,32	SB
21	van Mulligen, Joeke          	MB2	NED	47,46	PR SB
22	van Balderen, Vincent        	M45	NED	47,50	SB
23	van der Slot, Zeb            	MB1	NED	48,95	PR SB
24	van der Zalm, Tim            	MC1	NED	49,05	PR SB
25	Voorhoeve, Kees              	M60	NED	49,10	SB
26	Schaap, Rob                  	M50	NED	49,92	
27	van Vloten, Kees             	M50	NED	50,30	SB
28	Zonneveld, Jaap              	MB1	NED	50,42	PR SB
29	van der Hoorn, Lucas         	MC1	NED	50,61	PR SB
30	ter Horst, Rein              	MC2	NED	51,61	PR SB
31	Niele, Chris                 	M60	NED	52,01	PR SB
32	Disselkoter, Mees            	MC2	NED	52,15	PR SB
33	Butter, Jasper               	MC1	NED	52,77	PR SB
34	Peters, Mark                 	M60	NED	53,07	
35	van Assema, John             	M50	NED	54,64	SB
36	Terstal, Xander              	MC2	NED	55,13	PR SB
37	Hoogewerf, Lou               	M65	NED	55,90	
38	Kuijt, Thomas                	MA1	NED	1.01,20	PR SB
DQ	Bose, Joachim                	MB1	NED	DQ	
DQ	van Assema, Niels            	MN1	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 4 November 2018
1	Wouda, Wessel                	MSA	NED	1.22,96	SB
2	van Dijk, Mike               	MA1	NED	1.23,06	SB
3	Knegt, Dennis                	MA2	NED	1.23,78	PR SB
4	Tissen, Stijn                	MB1	NED	1.23,87	
5	Zirkzee, Stan                	MN1	NED	1.24,49	PR SB
6	Keijzer, Jonas               	MB2	NED	1.28,85	PR SB
7	Schrama, Ivar                	MB1	NED	1.29,66	PR SB
8	Nikkels, Vincent             	MB2	NED	1.29,72	
9	van Balderen, Vincent        	M45	NED	1.36,03	PR SB
10	van der Zalm, Tim            	MC1	NED	1.36,44	PR SB
11	Nikkels, Martijn             	MN2	NED	1.36,82	
12	van Mulligen, Joeke          	MB2	NED	1.38,93	PR SB
13	van der Hoorn, Lucas         	MC1	NED	1.43,59	PR SB
14	ter Horst, Rein              	MC2	NED	1.49,62	
15	Disselkoter, Mees            	MC2	NED	1.55,67	PR SB
16	Bose, Joachim                	MB1	NED	2.00,61	PR SB
17	Butter, Jasper               	MC1	NED	2.05,74	PR SB
18	Kuijt, Thomas                	MA1	NED	2.08,39	
DNS	Verhoeve, Frans              	M50	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 4 November 2018
1	van Assema, Niels            	MN1	NED	2.18,99	PR SB
2	van der Slot, Zeb            	MB1	NED	2.30,08	PR SB
3	Niele, Chris                 	M60	NED	2.34,47	SB
4	van Vloten, Kees             	M50	NED	2.36,35	SB
5	van Assema, John             	M50	NED	2.39,03	SB
6	Schaap, Rob                  	M50	NED	2.41,16	SB
7	Zonneveld, Jaap              	MB1	NED	2.41,25	PR SB
8	Hoogewerf, Lou               	M65	NED	2.52,45	SB
9	Terstal, Xander              	MC2	NED	2.55,47	PR SB

3000m Men - 4 November 2018
1	van der Hulst, Stan          	MA2	NED	4.17,14	PR SB
2	Kooij, Luke                  	MA1	NED	4.36,03	PR SB
3	van der Vlugt, John          	M60	NED	4.37,43	SB
4	Weenink, Pieter Tieme        	MA1	NED	4.41,00	PR SB
5	Wijte, Simon                 	M30	NED	4.42,44	SB
6	van Dijk, Evert Jan          	M40	NED	4.46,11	
7	Niesten, Jos                 	M40	NED	4.49,08	PR SB
8	Dekker, Erwin                	M55	NED	4.59,25	SB
9	Weenink, Abe Jan             	MB1	NED	5.02,89	PR SB
10	Voorhoeve, Kees              	M60	NED	5.05,88	SB
11	Peters, Mark                 	M60	NED	5.20,33	SB

            

Native Language Names