Kolomna Kremlin Cup
Kolomna (RUS)
6 - 7 October 2018

500m Ladies - 6 October 2018
1	Golikova, Angelina    	LSA	RUS	38,65	SB
2	Shikhova, Yekaterina  	L30	RUS	38,96	SB
3	Kachanova, Daria      	LN2	RUS	38,98	
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda      	LSA	RUS	39,88	SB
5	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LN1	RUS	40,14	
6	Eranina, Elena        	LSA	RUS	40,78	SB
7	Murashova, Evgeniya   	LSA	RUS	41,10	PR SB
8	Demidova, Anastasiya  	LN2	RUS	41,19	SB
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena   	LN2	RUS	41,21	SB
10	Opytova, Anna         	LN4	RUS	41,23	PR SB
11	Samkova, Elena        	LN2	RUS	41,26	SB
12	Filippova, Darya      	LN4	RUS	41,29	SB
13	Semiglazova, Alena    	LN2	RUS	41,71	SB
14	Grumand, Kristina     	LN4	RUS	41,92	SB
15	Beskrovnykh, Darya    	LN4	RUS	42,10	SB
16	Kuryleva, Lyubov      	L30	RUS	42,50	SB
17	Klimenczova, Nina     	LN3	RUS	42,70	SB
18	Koroleva, Anastasiya  	LN1	RUS	42,77	
19	Serkina, Yuliya       	LSA	RUS	42,92	SB
20	Pushkareva, Margarita 	LN2	RUS	43,36	SB
21	Van, Mariya (1998)    	LN1	RUS	43,68	PR SB
22	Lezhneva, Mariya      	LN2	RUS	43,75	SB
23	Plachinda, Ekaterina  	LN1	RUS	43,84	PR SB
24	Bukina, Polina        	LN1	RUS	44,10	SB
25	Evgrafova, Kseniya    	LN2	RUS	44,65	
26	Fedorova, Nadezhda    	LSA	RUS	44,94	SB

1500m Ladies - 6 October 2018
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina  	L30	RUS	1.59,13	SB
2	Kachanova, Daria      	LN2	RUS	2.01,67	SB
3	Opytova, Anna         	LN4	RUS	2.03,26	SB
4	Murashova, Evgeniya   	LSA	RUS	2.05,00	PR SB
5	Grumand, Kristina     	LN4	RUS	2.05,49	PR SB
6	Kudlenko, Ulyana      	LN4	RUS	2.07,35	SB
7	Beskrovnykh, Darya    	LN4	RUS	2.08,49	SB
8	Kuryleva, Lyubov      	L30	RUS	2.08,89	SB
9	Filippova, Darya      	LN4	RUS	2.08,90	SB
10	Serkina, Yuliya       	LSA	RUS	2.09,31	SB
11	Van, Mariya (1998)    	LN1	RUS	2.09,74	PR SB
12	Pushkareva, Margarita 	LN2	RUS	2.11,55	SB
13	Bukina, Polina        	LN1	RUS	2.12,78	SB
14	Plachinda, Ekaterina  	LN1	RUS	2.18,25	SB
15	Fedorova, Nadezhda    	LSA	RUS	2.20,29	SB

500m Ladies - Junior - 6 October 2018
1	Korkina, Anastasia    	LA2	RUS	39,31	SB
2	Silaeva, Kristina     	LA2	RUS	39,47	SB
3	Valter, Valeriya      	LB2	RUS	41,81	PR SB
4	Komova, Ekaterina     	LA2	RUS	41,99	SB
5	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra	LB2	RUS	42,28	PR SB
6	Avtonomova, Marina    	LB2	RUS	42,38	SB
7	Kemaeva, Kristina     	LA2	RUS	43,07	
8	Taungaver, Irina      	LB2	RUS	43,13	SB
9	Bukina, Alina         	LA2	RUS	43,22	
10	Shmeleva, Darya       	LA1	RUS	43,23	SB
11	Ashheulova, Alina     	LA2	RUS	43,30	
12	Sorokoletova, Valeriya	LC2	RUS	43,32	SB
13	Slesareva, Irina      	LB2	RUS	43,52	SB
14	Korotkikh, Natalya    	LA2	RUS	43,53	SB
15	Grinevich, Tatyana    	LA2	RUS	43,65	
16	Denisova, Aleksandra  	LB2	RUS	43,78	SB
17	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	LA1	RUS	43,91	PR SB
18	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,17	
19	Garaeva, Anastasiya   	LA1	RUS	44,43	SB
20	Blinova, Nadezhda     	LB2	RUS	44,46	
21	Bugakova, Anastasiya  	LA1	RUS	45,23	SB
22	Boriskina, Darya      	LA1	RUS	45,77	SB
23	Salakhova, Alina      	LB1	RUS	45,93	SB
24	Paveleva, Ulyana      	LA1	RUS	48,21	SB
DQ	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya 	LB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior - 6 October 2018
1	Korkina, Anastasia    	LA2	RUS	2.05,45	PR SB
2	Silaeva, Kristina     	LA2	RUS	2.06,44	SB
3	Sorokoletova, Valeriya	LC2	RUS	2.07,95	PR SB
4	Komova, Ekaterina     	LA2	RUS	2.09,32	SB
5	Kemaeva, Kristina     	LA2	RUS	2.11,19	
6	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra	LB2	RUS	2.12,88	PR SB
7	Shmeleva, Darya       	LA1	RUS	2.12,97	SB
8	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	LA1	RUS	2.13,66	SB
9	Grinevich, Tatyana    	LA2	RUS	2.14,37	SB
10	Ashheulova, Alina     	LA2	RUS	2.14,72	SB
11	Taungaver, Irina      	LB2	RUS	2.15,30	SB
12	Bukina, Alina         	LA2	RUS	2.15,55	
13	Blinova, Nadezhda     	LB2	RUS	2.15,59	
14	Korotkikh, Natalya    	LA2	RUS	2.17,11	PR SB
15	Avtonomova, Marina    	LB2	RUS	2.17,16	SB
16	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB2	RUS	2.21,68	
17	Loj, Mariya           	LA1	RUS	2.22,34	SB
18	Valter, Valeriya      	LB2	RUS	2.22,64	SB
19	Bugakova, Anastasiya  	LA1	RUS	2.23,42	PR SB
20	Paveleva, Ulyana      	LA1	RUS	2.36,58	SB

1000m Ladies - 7 October 2018
1	Golikova, Angelina    	LSA	RUS	1.18,27	SB
2	Eranina, Elena        	LSA	RUS	1.19,76	SB
3	Aseeva, Nadezhda      	LSA	RUS	1.19,86	SB
4	Filippova, Darya      	LN4	RUS	1.22,03	SB
5	Rogatkina, Vladlena   	LN2	RUS	1.22,11	SB
6	Demidova, Anastasiya  	LN2	RUS	1.22,13	SB
7	Samkova, Elena        	LN2	RUS	1.22,51	SB
8	Koroleva, Anastasiya  	LN1	RUS	1.26,97	SB
9	Plachinda, Ekaterina  	LN1	RUS	1.27,49	SB
10	Lezhneva, Mariya      	LN2	RUS	1.27,99	SB
11	Fedorova, Nadezhda    	LSA	RUS	1.29,99	SB
DNS	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LN1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 7 October 2018
1	Grumand, Kristina     	LN4	RUS	4.31,08	SB
2	Kudlenko, Ulyana      	LN4	RUS	4.33,82	SB
3	Van, Mariya (1998)    	LN1	RUS	4.35,38	PR SB
4	Pushkareva, Margarita 	LN2	RUS	4.37,79	SB
5	Klimenczova, Nina     	LN3	RUS	4.39,19	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior - 7 October 2018
1	Korkina, Anastasia    	LA2	RUS	1.19,36	SB
2	Silaeva, Kristina     	LA2	RUS	1.20,29	SB
3	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya 	LB1	RUS	1.24,31	SB
4	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	LA1	RUS	1.25,15	PR SB
5	Grinevich, Tatyana    	LA2	RUS	1.25,82	SB
6	Avtonomova, Marina    	LB2	RUS	1.26,55	
7	Blinova, Nadezhda     	LB2	RUS	1.28,45	PR SB
8	Valter, Valeriya      	LB2	RUS	1.28,73	SB
9	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.29,99	
10	Boriskina, Darya      	LA1	RUS	1.31,18	SB
11	Denisova, Aleksandra  	LB2	RUS	1.31,38	SB
12	Bugakova, Anastasiya  	LA1	RUS	1.32,03	SB
13	Garaeva, Anastasiya   	LA1	RUS	1.33,64	SB
14	Salakhova, Alina      	LB1	RUS	1.37,83	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior - 7 October 2018
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya	LC2	RUS	4.31,72	PR SB
2	Komova, Ekaterina     	LA2	RUS	4.36,14	SB
3	Shmeleva, Darya       	LA1	RUS	4.42,42	SB
4	Taungaver, Irina      	LB2	RUS	4.49,90	SB
5	Grinevich, Tatyana    	LA2	RUS	4.50,92	SB
6	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra	LB2	RUS	4.56,45	PR SB
7	Loj, Mariya           	LA1	RUS	5.09,28	SB
8	Avtonomova, Marina    	LB2	RUS	5.13,95	SB
DNS	Blinova, Nadezhda     	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bugakova, Anastasiya  	LA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 6 October 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel    	MSA	RUS	35,13	SB
2	Mushtakov, Viktor     	MN3	RUS	35,30	SB
3	Kuznetsov, Artyom     	M30	RUS	35,47	SB
4	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)	MN1	RUS	35,59	SB
5	Murashov, Ruslan      	MSA	RUS	35,86	SB
6	Kazelin, Mikhail      	MN3	RUS	35,88	SB
7	Zolotarev, Artem      	MN3	RUS	35,91	SB
8	Golubev, Kirill       	MSA	RUS	36,13	SB
9	Bobyr, Danila         	MN4	RUS	36,30	PR SB
10	Lobas, Victor         	MSA	RUS	36,43	SB
11	Rafikov, Ruslan       	MN3	RUS	36,50	SB
12	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)	MN3	RUS	36,65	SB
13	Zvezdin, Aleksej      	MSA	RUS	36,73	SB
14	Sonin, Vadim          	MN3	RUS	36,76	SB
15	Borisenko, Anton      	MN2	RUS	36,97	SB
16	Koksharov, Mikhail    	M30	RUS	37,02	SB
17	Beliaev, Daniil       	MN4	RUS	37,08	SB
18	Koldaev, Vladislav    	MSA	RUS	37,20	SB
19	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)  	MN2	RUS	37,35	SB
20	Chashhin, Vladislav   	MN1	RUS	37,54	PR SB
21	Czvetcikh, Nikita     	MN2	RUS	37,70	SB
22	Lisicyn, Maksim       	MN2	RUS	37,87	SB
23	Suvorov, Aleksej      	MSA	RUS	38,01	SB
24	Bazorov, Daniil       	MN2	RUS	38,19(3)	SB
25	Nazarov, Evgenij      	MSA	RUS	38,19(5)	SB
26	Bukin, Egor           	MN1	RUS	38,49	SB
27	Emelyanov, Dmitrij    	MN3	RUS	38,61	SB
28	Koryakovskij, Egor    	MN1	RUS	38,63(3)	SB
29	Konyshev, Valerij     	M30	RUS	38,63(7)	SB
30	Filimonov, Dmitrij    	MN1	RUS	38,67	SB
31	Shubekin, Aleksandr   	MSA	RUS	39,08	SB
32	Khudyakov, Timofej    	MN4	RUS	39,20	SB
33	Kravczov, Ivan        	MN3	RUS	39,23	
34	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)	MSA	RUS	39,41	
35	Ivanov, Ilya          	MN1	RUS	39,47	PR SB
36	Bodrov, Sergej        	MN1	RUS	39,50(1)	PR SB
37	Kubrin, Nikolaj       	MN2	RUS	39,50(8)	PR SB
38	Blednykh, Vitalij     	MN3	RUS	39,64	SB
39	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)	MN1	RUS	39,72	SB
40	Bugaev, Aleksej       	MSA	RUS	39,84	SB
41	Shvedov, Aleksandr    	MN1	RUS	39,87	PR SB
42	Senichev, Maksim      	M?	RUS	39,93	PR SB
43	Meluzov, Vladislav    	MN1	RUS	40,03	SB
44	Trubeczkoj, Sergej    	MSA	RUS	40,04	SB
45	Fedorov, Atner        	MN3	RUS	40,60	SB
46	Goroshnikov, Andrej   	MSA	RUS	40,82	SB
47	Suslov, Sergej        	MN1	RUS	40,83	PR SB
48	Panteleev, Maksim     	MN1	RUS	41,29	SB
49	Ryabinin, Dmitrij     	MN1	RUS	41,33	SB
WDR	Italev, Andrej        	MSA	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - 6 October 2018
1	Beliaev, Daniil       	MN4	RUS	1.48,54	SB
2	Lobas, Victor         	MSA	RUS	1.49,02	SB
3	Koksharov, Mikhail    	M30	RUS	1.49,49	SB
4	Kazelin, Mikhail      	MN3	RUS	1.50,14	SB
5	Bobyr, Danila         	MN4	RUS	1.50,75	SB
6	Suvorov, Aleksej      	MSA	RUS	1.51,36	SB
7	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan	MN1	RUS	1.51,78	PR SB
8	Konyshev, Valerij     	M30	RUS	1.51,95	SB
9	Zolotarev, Artem      	MN3	RUS	1.52,61	PR SB
10	Sonin, Vadim          	MN3	RUS	1.52,71	SB
11	Zakharov, Timur       	M?	RUS	1.53,64	PR SB
12	Ivanov, Ilya          	MN1	RUS	1.53,77	PR SB
13	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)  	MN2	RUS	1.54,47	SB
14	Koryakovskij, Egor    	MN1	RUS	1.54,99	SB
15	Kravczov, Ivan        	MN3	RUS	1.55,02	SB
16	Trubeczkoj, Sergej    	MSA	RUS	1.55,11	SB
17	Emelyanov, Dmitrij    	MN3	RUS	1.55,77	
18	Bodrov, Sergej        	MN1	RUS	1.55,78	PR SB
19	Rafikov, Ruslan       	MN3	RUS	1.55,84(1)	SB
20	Izmajlov, Isa         	MN2	RUS	1.55,84(4)	SB
21	Khudyakov, Timofej    	MN4	RUS	1.56,02	SB
22	Chashhin, Vladislav   	MN1	RUS	1.58,23	SB
23	Lisicyn, Maksim       	MN2	RUS	1.59,66	SB
24	Shubekin, Aleksandr   	MSA	RUS	2.01,01	PR SB
25	Kubrin, Nikolaj       	MN2	RUS	2.02,35	SB
26	Meluzov, Vladislav    	MN1	RUS	2.03,42	SB
DQ	Bukin, Egor           	MN1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Ryabinin, Dmitrij     	MN1	RUS	WDR	

500m Results Unavailable Men - Junior - 6 October 2018

1500m Men - Junior - 6 October 2018
1	Trusov, Nikolaj       	MA2	RUS	1.53,00	SB
2	Smirnov, Danil (2001) 	MA1	RUS	1.55,55	PR SB
3	Sivcev, Kirill        	MB2	RUS	1.57,41	PR SB
4	Sharapov, Maksim      	MB2	RUS	1.58,05	
5	Subbotin, Mikhail     	MB1	RUS	1.58,12	PR SB
6	Alekseev, Ilya        	MA2	RUS	1.58,27	SB
7	Shilovskij, Andrej    	MA1	RUS	1.58,50	PR SB
8	Nikiforov, Dmitrij    	MB2	RUS	1.59,33	SB
9	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)	MA2	RUS	1.59,46	PR SB
10	Kadcin, Sergej        	MA1	RUS	1.59,52	SB
11	Pustovojt, Maksim     	MA2	RUS	2.00,53	SB
12	Moiseev, Pavel        	MB1	RUS	2.01,03	PR SB
13	Menshikov, Egor       	MB2	RUS	2.01,04	PR SB
14	Tarasov, Ivan         	MB1	RUS	2.01,17	
15	Shabalin, Pavel       	MB2	RUS	2.01,27	PR SB
16	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij  	MA1	RUS	2.01,39	PR SB
17	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej  	MA1	RUS	2.01,42	
18	Zykin, Dmitrij        	MA1	RUS	2.02,04	
19	Rodionov, Kirill      	MA1	RUS	2.02,07	PR SB
20	Demidov, Vladimir     	MA1	RUS	2.02,08	
21	Karyakin, Ivan        	MA2	RUS	2.03,04	SB
22	Laptev, Artem         	MA1	RUS	2.03,30	PR SB
23	Rakov, Nikita         	MB1	RUS	2.03,47	
24	Tyapin, Vladislav     	MB2	RUS	2.03,89	
25	Zenkin, Vladislav     	MB1	RUS	2.03,95	PR SB
26	Golberg, Ioni         	MB2	RUS	2.04,00	PR SB
27	Skripkin, Dmitrij     	MB2	RUS	2.04,33	SB
28	Petrov, Aleksandr     	MA2	RUS	2.05,60	SB
29	Burmistrov, Nikita    	MB1	RUS	2.06,55	PR SB
30	Kaptelev, Artur       	MB2	RUS	2.06,91	PR SB
31	Roslyakov, Kirill     	MB2	RUS	2.07,85	SB
32	Dzhos, Artemij        	MB2	RUS	2.08,19	SB
33	Russkikh, Orkhan      	MB1	RUS	2.09,34	PR SB
34	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz    	MB1	RUS	2.09,78	PR SB
35	Samarin, Vadim        	MB2	RUS	2.09,95	SB
36	Podgornyj, Kirill     	MB1	RUS	2.11,61	PR SB
37	Grishanin, Aleksandr  	MA1	RUS	2.14,08	SB
38	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur   	MB2	RUS	2.18,57	PR SB
39	Barykin, Nikita       	MB2	RUS	2.18,98	SB
40	Piltyaev, Mikhail     	MB1	RUS	2.21,43	SB
41	Burchalin, Andrej     	MB2	RUS	2.24,62	SB
WDR	Gavrilin, Viktor      	MA1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - 7 October 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel    	MSA	RUS	1.08,83	SB
2	Mushtakov, Viktor     	MN3	RUS	1.08,98	SB
3	Yesin, Alexey         	M30	RUS	1.10,43	SB
4	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)	MN1	RUS	1.11,38	SB
5	Sonin, Vadim          	MN3	RUS	1.12,45	SB
6	Murashov, Ruslan      	MSA	RUS	1.12,69	SB
7	Kuznetsov, Artyom     	M30	RUS	1.12,75	SB
8	Golubev, Kirill       	MSA	RUS	1.13,02	SB
9	Koldaev, Vladislav    	MSA	RUS	1.13,84	SB
10	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)  	MN2	RUS	1.14,13	SB
11	Nazarov, Evgenij      	MSA	RUS	1.14,88(1)	SB
12	Czvetcikh, Nikita     	MN2	RUS	1.14,88(3)	SB
13	Filimonov, Dmitrij    	MN1	RUS	1.14,99	SB
14	Chashhin, Vladislav   	MN1	RUS	1.15,05	PR SB
15	Izmajlov, Isa         	MN2	RUS	1.15,27	
16	Lisicyn, Maksim       	MN2	RUS	1.15,63	SB
17	Zvezdin, Aleksej      	MSA	RUS	1.16,30	
18	Bazorov, Daniil       	MN2	RUS	1.16,82	SB
19	Kubrin, Nikolaj       	MN2	RUS	1.17,76	PR SB
20	Shubekin, Aleksandr   	MSA	RUS	1.17,88	SB
21	Shvedov, Aleksandr    	MN1	RUS	1.18,03	PR SB
22	Blednykh, Vitalij     	MN3	RUS	1.18,54	PR SB
23	Senichev, Maksim      	M?	RUS	1.18,77	PR SB
24	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)	MSA	RUS	1.21,38	
25	Fedorov, Atner        	MN3	RUS	1.28,10	SB
DNS	Ryabinin, Dmitrij     	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan	MN1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Borisenko, Anton      	MN2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)	MN3	RUS	WDR	

3000m Men - 7 October 2018
1	Ivanov, Ilya          	MN1	RUS	3.54,11	PR SB
2	Trubeczkoj, Sergej    	MSA	RUS	3.55,04	PR SB
3	Konyshev, Valerij     	M30	RUS	3.55,08	SB
4	Solodukhin, Ivan      	MSA	RUS	3.56,93	PR SB
5	Kravczov, Ivan        	MN3	RUS	4.03,53	SB
6	Koryakovskij, Egor    	MN1	RUS	4.03,71	PR SB
7	Bodrov, Sergej        	MN1	RUS	4.05,13	PR SB
8	Goroshnikov, Andrej   	MSA	RUS	4.05,73	PR SB
9	Bugaev, Aleksej       	MSA	RUS	4.07,58	PR SB
10	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)	MN1	RUS	4.07,68	SB
11	Suslov, Sergej        	MN1	RUS	4.09,26	SB
DNF	Zakharov, Timur       	M?	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Meluzov, Vladislav    	MN1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior - 7 October 2018
1	Arefev, Artem         	MA1	RUS	1.13,14	PR SB
2	Kiyashko, Pavel       	MA2	RUS	1.13,54	PR SB
3	Karamov, Timur        	MB2	RUS	1.13,56	PR SB
4	Alekseev, Ilya        	MA2	RUS	1.14,34	PR SB
5	Mukhamedov, Amal      	MA2	RUS	1.14,56	PR SB
6	Smirnov, Danil (2001) 	MA1	RUS	1.15,21	PR SB
7	Tarasov, Ivan         	MB1	RUS	1.15,47	PR SB
8	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej  	MA1	RUS	1.15,59	SB
9	Samsonov, Aleksandr   	MA2	RUS	1.15,81	PR SB
10	Moiseev, Pavel        	MB1	RUS	1.16,15	PR SB
11	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)	MA2	RUS	1.16,56	PR SB
12	Pustovojt, Maksim     	MA2	RUS	1.16,78	PR SB
13	Shilovskij, Andrej    	MA1	RUS	1.17,09	SB
14	Demidov, Vladimir     	MA1	RUS	1.17,22	SB
15	Tyapin, Vladislav     	MB2	RUS	1.17,26	PR SB
16	Golubchikov, Daniil   	MA2	RUS	1.17,30	SB
17	Kuprin, Danila        	MA2	RUS	1.17,31	PR SB
18	Skripkin, Dmitrij     	MB2	RUS	1.18,07	PR SB
19	Shabalin, Pavel       	MB2	RUS	1.18,79(2)	PR SB
20	Karyakin, Ivan        	MA2	RUS	1.18,79(8)	PR SB
21	Petrov, Aleksandr     	MA2	RUS	1.19,75	SB
22	Roslyakov, Kirill     	MB2	RUS	1.20,23	PR SB
23	Burmistrov, Nikita    	MB1	RUS	1.20,47	PR SB
24	Rodionov, Kirill      	MA1	RUS	1.20,60	PR SB
25	Zenkin, Vladislav     	MB1	RUS	1.20,63	PR SB
26	Golberg, Ioni         	MB2	RUS	1.20,74	PR SB
27	Grishanin, Aleksandr  	MA1	RUS	1.21,14	SB
28	Kaptelev, Artur       	MB2	RUS	1.21,62	PR SB
29	Kim, Maksim           	MN1	RUS	1.22,19	PR SB
30	Dzhos, Artemij        	MB2	RUS	1.22,20	SB
31	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur   	MB2	RUS	1.23,75	SB
32	Cherepkin, Danila     	MB1	RUS	1.23,87	PR SB
33	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz    	MB1	RUS	1.24,75	SB
34	Lokhmaev, Sergej      	MB1	RUS	1.24,87	PR SB
35	Podgornyj, Kirill     	MB1	RUS	1.24,93	SB
36	Burchalin, Andrej     	MB2	RUS	1.29,49	PR SB
37	Piltyaev, Mikhail     	MB1	RUS	1.31,64	
DNS	Trofimov, Efim        	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rakov, Nikita         	MB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior - 7 October 2018
1	Kadcin, Sergej        	MA1	RUS	4.07,03	
2	Sharapov, Maksim      	MB2	RUS	4.07,22	PR SB
3	Smirnov, Danil (2001) 	MA1	RUS	4.07,33	SB
4	Samsonov, Aleksandr   	MA2	RUS	4.10,55	
5	Trusov, Nikolaj       	MA2	RUS	4.12,47	SB
6	Sivcev, Kirill        	MB2	RUS	4.13,37	PR SB
7	Shabalin, Pavel       	MB2	RUS	4.16,38	PR SB
8	Menshikov, Egor       	MB2	RUS	4.18,19	
9	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij  	MA1	RUS	4.18,26	SB
10	Pustovojt, Maksim     	MA2	RUS	4.18,28	SB
11	Nikiforov, Dmitrij    	MB2	RUS	4.18,31	SB
12	Rodionov, Kirill      	MA1	RUS	4.21,00	SB
13	Kaptelev, Artur       	MB2	RUS	4.26,17	
14	Golberg, Ioni         	MB2	RUS	4.26,37	PR SB
15	Burmistrov, Nikita    	MB1	RUS	4.28,67	PR SB
16	Skripkin, Dmitrij     	MB2	RUS	4.29,42	SB
17	Galkin, Daniil        	MB1	RUS	4.30,76	SB
18	Tyapin, Vladislav     	MB2	RUS	4.33,71	SB
19	Karyakin, Ivan        	MA2	RUS	4.34,20	SB
20	Roslyakov, Kirill     	MB2	RUS	4.34,41	PR SB
21	Demidov, Vladimir     	MA1	RUS	4.41,75	
22	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz    	MB1	RUS	4.41,99	PR SB
23	Samarin, Vadim        	MB2	RUS	4.44,52	SB
24	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur   	MB2	RUS	4.51,12	PR SB
25	Podgornyj, Kirill     	MB1	RUS	5.01,04	SB
26	Grishanin, Aleksandr  	MA1	RUS	5.05,48	SB
DNS	Dzhos, Artemij        	MB2	RUS	DNS