International Race
Inzell (GER)
5 - 7 October 2018

500m Ladies - 5 October 2018
1	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	38,51	SB
2	van den Brandt, Floor       	LSA	NED	39,07	SB
3	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN3	POL	39,56	SB
4	Ziomek, Kaja                	LN2	POL	39,60	SB
5	Bosiek, Karolina            	LA2	POL	39,65	PR SB
6	Bonazza, Noemi              	LN2	ITA	40,02	SB
7	Arshinova, Irina            	L30	RUS	40,13	SB
8	Stollenga, Esmé             	LSA	NED	40,21	
9	Nifontova, Hanna            	LA2	BLR	40,23	SB
10	Zueva, Marina               	LSA	BLR	41,02	SB
11	Kiel, Esther                	LN3	NED	41,14	SB
12	Smeding, Ellia              	LN2	GBR	41,35	PR SB
13	Heimerl, Josephine          	LA1	GER	41,74	SB
14	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	LA2	AUT	42,12	SB
15	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	42,78	SB
16	Kavaliova, Hanna            	LA2	BLR	44,00	PR SB
17	Kivioja, Laura              	LB1	FIN	44,34	SB
18	Käsnänen, Anni              	LN1	FIN	44,89	SB
DNS	Vonk, Berber                	LN3	NED	DNS	
DNF	Koivisto, Inka              	LB2	FIN	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 5 October 2018
1	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	1.15,61	SB
2	Czerwonka, Natalia          	L30	POL	1.16,44	SB
3	Bonazza, Noemi              	LN2	ITA	1.17,88	SB
4	van Hemert, Roxanne         	LSA	NED	1.18,10	SB
5	van den Brandt, Floor       	LSA	NED	1.18,32	SB
6	Arshinova, Irina            	L30	RUS	1.19,36	SB
7	Hijlkema, Aveline           	LN4	NED	1.19,38	SB
8	Kiel, Esther                	LN3	NED	1.19,96	SB
9	Stollenga, Esmé             	LSA	NED	1.20,14	SB
10	Gąsecka, Karolina           	LA2	POL	1.20,21	SB
11	Nifontova, Hanna            	LA2	BLR	1.20,58	SB
12	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN3	POL	1.20,83	SB
13	Ziomek, Kaja                	LN2	POL	1.20,94	SB
14	Smeding, Ellia              	LN2	GBR	1.21,04	SB
15	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	LA2	AUT	1.22,41	SB
16	Härdi, Ramona               	LN3	SUI	1.22,49	PR SB
17	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	LN1	RUS	1.23,55	SB
18	Käsnänen, Anni              	LN1	FIN	1.29,94	SB
19	Kivioja, Laura              	LB1	FIN	1.30,86	SB
20	Koivisto, Inka              	LB2	FIN	1.34,98	SB

500m Ladies - 6 October 2018
1	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	38,86	
2	Smit, Janine                	LSA	NED	39,23	SB
3	van Tol, Manouk             	LSA	NED	39,26	
4	Voskamp, Dione              	LN3	NED	39,36	SB
5	Drost, Helga                	LN1	NED	39,37	PR SB
6	van Elst, Isabelle          	LN2	NED	39,43	SB
7	Arshinova, Irina            	L30	RUS	39,58	SB
8	Ziomek, Kaja                	LN2	POL	39,59	SB
9	Czerwonka, Natalia          	L30	POL	39,70	SB
10	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN3	POL	39,84	
11	Nifontova, Hanna            	LA2	BLR	40,04	SB
11	van Hemert, Roxanne         	LSA	NED	40,04	SB
13	Harteveld, Leeyen           	LSA	NED	40,35	SB
14	van der Schaar, Sanne       	LSA	NED	40,59	
14	Hijlkema, Aveline           	LN4	NED	40,59	SB
16	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	LN1	GER	40,66	SB
17	Farstad, Ane By             	LA2	NOR	41,28	SB
18	Uhrig, Michelle             	LN4	GER	41,44	SB
19	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LSA	NOR	42,04	SB
20	Markus, Roos                	LA1	NED	42,46	SB
21	Snoek, Tessa                	LA2	NED	43,46	SB
22	Güntert, Vera               	LN2	SUI	43,82	SB
23	Kivioja, Laura              	LB1	FIN	44,30	SB
24	Koivisto, Inka              	LB2	FIN	46,92	SB
DNS	Jonkers, Sterre             	LN1	NED	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 6 October 2018
1	Pechstein, Claudia          	L45	GER	4.10,80	SB
2	Alusalu, Saskia             	LSA	EST	4.11,37	SB
3	Bosiek, Karolina            	LA2	POL	4.12,49	SB
4	Hijlkema, Aveline           	LN4	NED	4.15,29	PR SB
5	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	4.15,63	SB
6	Kiel, Esther                	LN3	NED	4.16,66	SB
7	van Hemert, Roxanne         	LSA	NED	4.16,74	SB
8	Vormeer, Imke               	L30	NED	4.17,75	SB
9	Gąsecka, Karolina           	LA2	POL	4.20,35	SB
10	Markus, Femke (1996)        	LN3	NED	4.20,58	SB
11	Dedden, Ineke               	LSA	NED	4.20,81	SB
12	Uhrig, Michelle             	LN4	GER	4.22,49	SB
13	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	4.22,76	PR SB
14	Härdi, Ramona               	LN3	SUI	4.25,12	SB
15	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	LN1	RUS	4.28,12	PR SB
16	Smeding, Ellia              	LN2	GBR	4.28,74	PR SB
17	Markus, Roos                	LA1	NED	4.30,14	PR SB
18	Kavaliova, Hanna            	LA2	BLR	4.30,86	
19	Noppert, Annet              	LN1	NED	4.32,04	SB
20	Buurman, Lisanne            	LSA	NED	4.33,11	SB
21	Snoek, Tessa                	LA2	NED	4.33,21	SB
22	Cooper, Gemma               	L30	GBR	4.39,08	SB
23	Alderts, Daphne             	LN2	NED	4.42,55	SB
24	van Benthem, Demi           	LN2	NED	4.47,95	SB

5000m Ladies - 6 October 2018
1	Anema, Reina                	LSA	NED	7.16,19	SB

1500m Ladies - 7 October 2018
1	Czerwonka, Natalia          	L30	POL	1.58,78	SB
2	Bosiek, Karolina            	LA2	POL	1.59,87	SB
3	Bonazza, Noemi              	LN2	ITA	2.00,19	PR SB
4	Anema, Reina                	LSA	NED	2.01,08	SB
5	Kiel, Esther                	LN3	NED	2.02,19	SB
6	Harteveld, Leeyen           	LSA	NED	2.02,35	SB
7	Gąsecka, Karolina           	LA2	POL	2.02,38	SB
8	Drost, Helga                	LN1	NED	2.02,76	PR SB
9	Hijlkema, Aveline           	LN4	NED	2.02,82	SB
10	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	2.03,13	SB
11	Voskamp, Dione              	LN3	NED	2.03,54	SB
12	Stollenga, Esmé             	LSA	NED	2.05,03	SB
13	Markus, Femke (1996)        	LN3	NED	2.05,26	SB
14	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	LN1	GER	2.05,70	SB
15	Vormeer, Imke               	L30	NED	2.05,87	SB
16	Härdi, Ramona               	LN3	SUI	2.06,27	SB
17	Nifontova, Hanna            	LA2	BLR	2.06,34	PR SB
18	Dedden, Ineke               	LSA	NED	2.06,74	SB
19	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	LN1	RUS	2.07,20	PR SB
20	Smeding, Ellia              	LN2	GBR	2.07,31	
21	Noppert, Annet              	LN1	NED	2.07,47	SB
22	Buurman, Lisanne            	LSA	NED	2.08,70	SB
23	van Benthem, Demi           	LN2	NED	2.09,67	SB
24	Kavaliova, Hanna            	LA2	BLR	2.09,68	PR SB
25	Cooper, Gemma               	L30	GBR	2.10,02	SB
26	Heimerl, Josephine          	LA1	GER	2.11,85	SB
27	Alderts, Daphne             	LN2	NED	2.14,38	SB
28	Güntert, Vera               	LN2	SUI	2.17,61	SB
29	Kivioja, Laura              	LB1	FIN	2.19,17	SB
WDR	van den Brandt, Floor       	LSA	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 5 October 2018
1	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	MSA	KAZ	35,93	PR SB
2	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	36,03	SB
3	Klenko, Alexander           	MSA	KAZ	36,04	SB
4	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	36,08	SB
5	Dufter, Joel                	MSA	GER	36,12	SB
6	Michalski, Piotr            	MSA	POL	36,17	SB
7	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN3	BLR	36,22	SB
7	Mezentsev, Fedor            	MSA	KAZ	36,22	SB
9	Krikunov, Artyom            	MN3	KAZ	36,43	SB
10	Kuzin, Denis                	M30	KAZ	36,58	SB
11	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MN1	POL	36,65	SB
12	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MN1	FIN	36,84	SB
13	Kant, Tom                   	MN3	NED	36,86	
14	Strübe, Maximilian          	MSA	GER	37,16	SB
15	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	37,18	SB
16	Eskola, Antero              	MN2	FIN	37,20	PR SB
17	Begimbetov, Ruslan          	MN3	KAZ	37,21	SB
18	Wenger, Livio               	MSA	SUI	37,22	SB
19	Grob, Oliver                	MN3	SUI	37,25	SB
19	Hager, Armin                	MSA	AUT	37,25	SB
21	Rudenko, Victor             	MN1	BLR	37,39	SB
22	Dubovskij, Maksim           	MN3	BLR	37,40	SB
23	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	MA1	KAZ	37,43	SB
24	Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	37,45	SB
25	Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	MA2	KAZ	37,53	PR SB
26	Galiyev, Artur              	MA2	KAZ	37,62	
27	Stefani, Andrea             	MSA	ITA	37,64	SB
28	Emele, Stefan               	MN3	GER	37,78	PR SB
29	Hapon, Uladzislau           	MA1	BLR	37,86	SB
29	Odor, Gabriel               	MA1	AUT	37,86	SB
31	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	MB2	AUT	37,94	PR SB
32	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	MA2	BLR	38,07	SB
33	Makhakhei, Raman            	MA1	BLR	38,08	
34	Whyte, Josh                 	MN4	NZL	38,13	SB
35	Suomalainen, Joona          	MA2	FIN	38,23	PR SB
36	Karlingsjö, David           	MN2	SWE	38,43	
36	Donadio, Marcelo            	MSA	BRA	38,43	SB
38	Seffinga, Bart              	M35	NED	38,69	SB
39	Palka, Szymon               	MN3	POL	38,74	SB
40	Roos, Gijs                  	MSA	NED	38,95	SB
41	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	MB1	FIN	39,20	PR SB
42	Triendl, Benedikt           	MA1	GER	39,47	SB
43	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	MSA	NOR	39,63	SB
44	Käsnänen, Eetu              	MB1	FIN	39,95	PR SB
45	Vähä-Vahe, Nils             	MB2	FIN	40,43	PR SB
DNF	Kinnala, Kalle              	MB2	FIN	DNF	
DNF	Hughes, Kierryn             	MSA	NZL	DNF	
DQ	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	MA1	KAZ	DQ	
WDR	Kinnunen, Verneri           	MSA	FIN	WDR	
WDR	Palkin, Stanislav           	MN3	KAZ	WDR	
WDR	Levo, Harri                 	MSA	FIN	WDR	

1000m Men - 5 October 2018
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN3	BLR	1.10,46	SB
2	Mezentsev, Fedor            	MSA	KAZ	1.10,67	SB
3	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	1.10,79	SB
4	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	MSA	KAZ	1.10,84	PR SB
5	Dufter, Joel                	MSA	GER	1.11,06	SB
6	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	1.11,21	SB
7	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN4	POL	1.11,27	SB
8	Kuzin, Denis                	M30	KAZ	1.11,33	SB
9	Kant, Tom                   	MN3	NED	1.11,55	SB
9	Liiv, Marten                	MN3	EST	1.11,55	SB
11	Wenger, Livio               	MSA	SUI	1.11,60	SB
12	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	1.11,95	SB
13	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	1.11,97	SB
14	Rudenko, Victor             	MN1	BLR	1.11,98	SB
15	Krikunov, Artyom            	MN3	KAZ	1.12,13	SB
16	Odor, Gabriel               	MA1	AUT	1.12,51	SB
17	Świątek, Jan                	MN1	POL	1.12,56	SB
18	Żurek, Damian               	MA2	POL	1.12,59	SB
19	Michalski, Piotr            	MSA	POL	1.12,68	
20	Hager, Armin                	MSA	AUT	1.12,82	SB
21	Galiyev, Artur              	MA2	KAZ	1.13,10	SB
22	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MN1	POL	1.13,22	SB
23	Whyte, Josh                 	MN4	NZL	1.13,41	SB
24	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	1.13,49	SB
25	Begimbetov, Ruslan          	MN3	KAZ	1.13,51	SB
26	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MN1	FIN	1.13,58	SB
27	Grob, Oliver                	MN3	SUI	1.13,70	SB
28	Eskola, Antero              	MN2	FIN	1.13,78	PR SB
29	Strübe, Maximilian          	MSA	GER	1.13,79	SB
30	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	MA1	KAZ	1.13,83	SB
31	Piotrowski, Jakub           	MA2	POL	1.13,85	SB
32	Stefani, Andrea             	MSA	ITA	1.13,99	SB
33	Emele, Stefan               	MN3	GER	1.14,07	SB
34	Dubovskij, Maksim           	MN3	BLR	1.14,35	SB
35	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	MB2	AUT	1.14,51	PR SB
36	Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	MA2	KAZ	1.15,30	PR SB
37	Seffinga, Bart              	M35	NED	1.15,58	SB
38	Suomalainen, Joona          	MA2	FIN	1.15,83	PR SB
39	Donadio, Marcelo            	MSA	BRA	1.16,30	SB
40	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	MSA	NOR	1.16,46	SB
41	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	MA1	KAZ	1.16,54	PR SB
42	Jasch, Lennart              	MA1	GER	1.18,08	SB
43	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	MB1	FIN	1.19,57	PR SB
44	Käsnänen, Eetu              	MB1	FIN	1.21,09	PR SB
DNF	Hughes, Kierryn             	MSA	NZL	DNF	
DQ	Klenko, Alexander           	MSA	KAZ	DQ	
DQ	Burzykowski, Dawid          	MN2	POL	DQ	
WDR	Kinnala, Kalle              	MB2	FIN	WDR	
WDR	Kinnunen, Verneri           	MSA	FIN	WDR	
WDR	Palkin, Stanislav           	MN3	KAZ	WDR	
WDR	Levo, Harri                 	MSA	FIN	WDR	

500m Men - 6 October 2018
1	Verbij, Kai                 	MSA	NED	35,06	SB
2	Ntab, Dai Dai               	MSA	NED	35,31	SB
3	Jorritsma, Gerben           	MSA	NED	35,57	SB
4	Mulder, Michel              	M30	NED	35,60	SB
5	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	35,86	SB
6	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	36,09	
7	Krikunov, Artyom            	MN3	KAZ	36,16	SB
8	van Dobbenburgh, Joost      	MN2	NED	36,23	SB
9	Michalski, Piotr            	MSA	POL	36,42	
10	Kuzin, Denis                	M30	KAZ	36,47	SB
11	Żurek, Damian               	MA2	POL	36,52	SB
12	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	36,56	SB
13	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN4	POL	36,65	SB
13	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli  	M30	NOR	36,65	SB
15	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MN1	POL	36,66	
16	Müller, Noel                	MN4	GER	36,70	SB
16	Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	36,70	SB
16	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN3	GER	36,70	SB
19	Govers, Thijs               	MN2	NED	36,71	SB
20	Reinton, Kristian Solland   	MN3	NOR	36,82	SB
21	Strübe, Maximilian          	MSA	GER	36,83	SB
22	Farstad, Odin By            	MN2	NOR	36,88	SB
23	Rudenko, Victor             	MN1	BLR	36,93	PR SB
23	Polman, Thijmen             	MN3	NED	36,93	PR SB
25	Świątek, Jan                	MN1	POL	36,95	SB
26	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	36,96	SB
27	Dubovskij, Maksim           	MN3	BLR	37,02	SB
28	Reder, Max                  	MA2	GER	37,18	SB
29	Marx, Jeremias              	MN2	GER	37,19	SB
30	Jeske, Ole                  	MN1	GER	37,23	SB
31	Begimbetov, Ruslan          	MN3	KAZ	37,26	
32	Galiyev, Artur              	MA2	KAZ	37,30	
32	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	MN2	KAZ	37,30	PR SB
34	Burzykowski, Dawid          	MN2	POL	37,34	SB
35	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MN3	NOR	37,35	SB
36	Resell, Erik                	MA2	NOR	37,41	PR SB
37	Galczinsky, Paul            	MN1	GER	37,45	SB
38	Gavrilov, Demyan            	MN2	KAZ	37,49	
39	Gras, Manuel                	MSA	GER	37,57	SB
40	Janissen, Jeroen            	MN2	NED	37,75	SB
41	Donadio, Marcelo            	MSA	BRA	37,80	SB
42	Makhakhei, Raman            	MA1	BLR	37,83	SB
43	Hapon, Uladzislau           	MA1	BLR	37,84	SB
43	Mann, Lukas                 	MA2	GER	37,84	SB
45	Ramler, Victor              	MN3	NED	37,99	SB
46	Seffinga, Bart              	M35	NED	38,13	SB
47	Hecker, Yannic              	MA2	GER	38,22	SB
48	Karlingsjö, David           	MN2	SWE	38,26	
49	Emele, Stefan               	MN3	GER	38,83	
50	Schipper, Sjaak             	MSA	NED	39,02	SB
51	Triendl, Benedikt           	MA1	GER	39,11	SB
52	Besteman, Daan              	MSA	NED	39,23	SB
53	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	MA1	KAZ	39,62	
54	van der Harst, Mark         	MSA	NED	39,75	SB
55	Koen, Jesper                	MN3	NED	39,96	SB
56	Klous, Joeri                	MN3	NED	40,10	SB
57	Borsen, Simon               	MN4	NED	40,78	SB
58	Belloir, Mathieu            	MA2	FRA	40,84	PR SB
59	Kinnala, Kalle              	MB2	FIN	40,86	PR SB
60	Loubineaud, Timothy         	MN4	FRA	40,95	PR SB
61	Belloir, Martin             	MB1	FRA	44,75	SB
DNS	Axelsson, Adam              	MN4	SWE	DNS	
DNS	van Trierum, Cas            	MSA	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 6 October 2018
1	Haugli, Magnus Bakken       	MN2	NOR	3.46,05	SB
2	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	3.46,11	SB
3	Dijs, Wesly                 	MN4	NED	3.49,58	SB
4	Gras, Manuel                	MSA	GER	3.51,23	PR SB
5	de Vries, Bart (1988)       	M30	NED	3.52,26	SB
6	Mann, Lukas                 	MA2	GER	3.52,55	SB
7	Mezentsev, Fedor            	MSA	KAZ	3.53,40	PR SB
8	Snel, Tijmen                	MN2	NED	3.53,69	PR SB
9	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	MN3	BLR	3.53,74	SB
10	Galczinsky, Paul            	MN1	GER	3.54,33	SB
11	Damaratski, Yahor           	MA2	BLR	3.55,77	NRJ PR SB
12	Klenko, Alexander           	MSA	KAZ	3.58,80	PR SB
13	Müller, Noel                	MN4	GER	3.58,88	SB
14	Marx, Jeremias              	MN2	GER	4.00,45	SB
15	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	MSA	KAZ	4.00,48	PR SB
16	Starostin, Mikhail          	MSA	RUS	4.01,88	SB
17	Boomhouwer, Jort            	MN1	NED	4.02,04	SB
18	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	MA1	KAZ	4.03,34	SB
19	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	MA2	BLR	4.04,20	PR SB
20	Dékány, Bence               	MSA	HUN	4.04,28	SB
21	Vårvik, Kristian            	MSA	NOR	4.05,14	SB
22	Galiyev, Artur              	MA2	KAZ	4.05,31	PR SB
23	Broos, Jan-Willem           	MSA	NED	4.05,34	PR SB
24	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN2	NOR	4.06,30	SB
25	Vähä-Vahe, Nils             	MB2	FIN	4.07,14	PR SB
26	Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	MA2	KAZ	4.10,48	PR SB
27	Koen, Jesper                	MN3	NED	4.13,07	SB
28	Jasch, Lennart              	MA1	GER	4.13,59	SB
29	Hapon, Uladzislau           	MA1	BLR	4.15,26	PR SB
30	Makhakhei, Raman            	MA1	BLR	4.16,27	PR SB
31	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	MA1	KAZ	4.16,45	SB
32	Schipper, Pim               	M30	NED	4.21,87	SB
33	Kinnala, Kalle              	MB2	FIN	4.24,73	PR SB
34	Käsnänen, Eetu              	MB1	FIN	4.35,60	PR SB
35	Belloir, Martin             	MB1	FRA	4.37,16	PR SB

5000m Men - 6 October 2018
1	Stoltenborg, Mats           	MSA	NED	6.25,94	SB
2	Jansman, Kars               	MSA	NED	6.26,16	PR SB
3	Post, Robert                	MSA	NED	6.31,75	PR SB
4	Schouten, Remco             	MSA	NED	6.32,25	SB
5	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	MN3	KAZ	6.32,89	PR SB
6	Wójcik, Patryk              	MSA	POL	6.33,18	SB
7	Ramler, Victor              	MN3	NED	6.38,97	PR SB
8	Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	6.39,03	SB
9	Schipper, Sjaak             	MSA	NED	6.39,53	SB
10	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	MN2	KAZ	6.39,87	PR SB
11	Snoek, Robin                	MSA	NED	6.40,31	PR SB
12	van der Harst, Mark         	MSA	NED	6.40,71	PR SB
13	Janicki, Artur              	MN2	POL	6.40,99	PR SB
14	Harink, Jordy               	MSA	NED	6.41,67	PR SB
15	Gavrilov, Demyan            	MN2	KAZ	6.42,02	PR SB
16	Janissen, Jeroen            	MN2	NED	6.42,06	SB
17	Palka, Szymon               	MN3	POL	6.42,74	PR SB
18	Klous, Joeri                	MN3	NED	6.45,27	PR SB
19	Baklashkin, Maksim          	M30	KAZ	6.47,06	SB
20	Borsen, Simon               	MN4	NED	6.47,42	PR SB
21	van der Hulst, Mark         	MN4	NED	6.50,25	PR SB
22	Loubineaud, Timothy         	MN4	FRA	6.50,76	PR SB
23	Hendriks, Christoffel       	MSA	NED	6.51,26	PR SB
24	Piotrowski, Jakub           	MA2	POL	6.55,25	SB
25	Besteman, Daan              	MSA	NED	6.55,57	SB
26	Belloir, Mathieu            	MA2	FRA	6.57,77	NRJ PR SB
27	Immerzeel, Niels            	MSA	NED	6.58,63	SB

1500m Men - 7 October 2018
1	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	1.49,16	SB
2	Gavrilov, Demyan            	MN2	KAZ	1.49,30	PR SB
3	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	MSA	KAZ	1.49,42	SB
4	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN4	POL	1.50,12	SB
5	Mezentsev, Fedor            	MSA	KAZ	1.50,15	SB
6	Kuzin, Denis                	M30	KAZ	1.50,62	SB
7	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN3	BLR	1.50,73	SB
8	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	MN2	KAZ	1.50,79	PR SB
9	Jansman, Kars               	MSA	NED	1.50,92	PR SB
10	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	MN3	KAZ	1.50,94	PR SB
11	Klenko, Alexander           	MSA	KAZ	1.51,04	SB
12	Burzykowski, Dawid          	MN2	POL	1.51,27	PR SB
13	Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	1.51,44	SB
14	Rudenko, Victor             	MN1	BLR	1.51,65	
15	Roth, Michael               	MN1	GER	1.51,74	PR SB
16	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN3	GER	1.51,91	SB
17	Liiv, Marten                	MN3	EST	1.52,32	SB
17	Wójcik, Patryk              	MSA	POL	1.52,32	SB
19	Baklashkin, Maksim          	M30	KAZ	1.52,41	SB
19	Janicki, Artur              	MN2	POL	1.52,41	PR SB
21	van Dobbenburgh, Joost      	MN2	NED	1.52,43	SB
22	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	1.52,52	SB
23	Stefani, Andrea             	MSA	ITA	1.52,57	SB
24	Żurek, Damian               	MA2	POL	1.52,59	SB
25	Jeske, Ole                  	MN1	GER	1.52,62	SB
26	Świątek, Jan                	MN1	POL	1.52,77	SB
27	van Diest, Adne             	MN1	NED	1.53,49	SB
28	Piotrowski, Jakub           	MA2	POL	1.53,50	SB
29	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	MN3	BLR	1.53,59	
30	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	MA1	KAZ	1.54,25	SB
31	Reder, Max                  	MA2	GER	1.54,46	SB
32	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	MA2	BLR	1.54,62	SB
33	Begimbetov, Ruslan          	MN3	KAZ	1.54,72	
34	van der Meer, Sjors         	MN3	NED	1.54,97	PR SB
35	Galiyev, Artur              	MA2	KAZ	1.55,39	SB
36	Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	MA2	KAZ	1.55,50	PR SB
37	Polman, Thijmen             	MN3	NED	1.56,00	SB
38	Hapon, Uladzislau           	MA1	BLR	1.56,64	PR SB
39	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	MA1	KAZ	1.56,89	PR SB
40	Harink, Jordy               	MSA	NED	1.57,20	PR SB
41	Seffinga, Bart              	M35	NED	1.57,23	SB
42	Belloir, Mathieu            	MA2	FRA	1.57,82	SB
43	Makhakhei, Raman            	MA1	BLR	1.57,97	PR SB
44	Krikunov, Artyom            	MN3	KAZ	1.58,45	SB
45	Karlingsjö, David           	MN2	SWE	1.58,46	SB
46	Loubineaud, Timothy         	MN4	FRA	1.59,55	PR SB
47	Dubovskij, Maksim           	MN3	BLR	2.00,25	
48	Belloir, Martin             	MB1	FRA	2.14,98	SB
DNS	Jonkman, Jorne              	MN1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Schouten, Remco             	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Palka, Szymon               	MN3	POL	DNF	
DNF	Damaratski, Yahor           	MA2	BLR	DNF