International Race
Minsk (BLR)
25 - 26 August 2018

500m Ladies - 25 August 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria      	LN2	RUS	38,61	SB
2	Vorobeva, Evgeniya    	LN2	BLR	41,49	
3	Vashkene, Anna        	LA1	RUS	41,63	PR SB
4	Semiglazova, Alena    	LN2	RUS	41,73	SB
5	Krotava, Mariyia      	LSA	BLR	42,03	SB
6	Kemaeva, Kristina     	LA2	RUS	42,10	SB
7	Syrnikova, Milena     	LN2	RUS	42,18	SB
8	Beskrovnykh, Darya    	LN4	RUS	42,26	SB
9	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)	LA2	RUS	42,28	SB
10	Kuryleva, Lyubov      	L30	RUS	42,56	SB
11	Koroleva, Anastasiya  	LN1	RUS	42,68	SB
12	Bukina, Alina         	LA2	RUS	42,70	PR SB
13	Palukarava, Palina    	LN1	BLR	42,84	
14	Shipova, Valeriya     	LA1	RUS	43,13	SB
15	Ashheulova, Alina     	LA2	RUS	43,36	
16	Burmistrava, Krystsina	LB2	BLR	43,38	SB
17	Migova, Sofya         	LB2	RUS	43,59	SB
18	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB2	RUS	43,61	PR SB
19	Artemeva, Margarita   	LB2	KAZ	43,62	SB
20	Blinova, Nadezhda     	LB2	RUS	43,89	PR SB
21	Kravchenko, Aleksandra	LB2	RUS	44,05	SB
22	Sharik, Darya         	LC2	RUS	44,52	SB
23	Antsipava, Dziyana    	LC2	BLR	44,79	
24	Konovalenko, Anastasiya	LC2	RUS	45,32	
25	Tserashonak, Yauheniya	LB1	BLR	45,43	
26	Tabolkina, Elizaveta  	LB2	RUS	45,79	SB
27	Shik, Kristina        	LB1	BLR	46,04	SB
28	Volozhaninova, Milena 	LB2	RUS	46,05	SB
29	Korzhova, Kseniya     	LC1	RUS	46,13	
30	Belaya, Valeriyia     	LN1	BLR	47,16	SB
31	Karzhuyeva, Palina    	LC2	BLR	47,56	PR SB
32	Gen, Lilia            	LB1	BLR	48,01	SB
33	Vlasova, Anastasia (1)	L?	BLR	48,17	SB
34	Hitcheuskaya, Alena   	LC2	BLR	48,23	SB
35	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	49,80	SB
36	Kiryanova, Darya      	LC2	RUS	50,49	SB
37	Bolgova, Tatiana      	LB2	BLR	50,55	SB
38	Margolina, Olga       	LYB	RUS	50,67	PR SB
39	Parashkova, Darya     	LYA	BLR	51,59	PR SB
40	Makarevich, Hanna     	LC1	BLR	51,77	SB
41	Prokapovich, Anna     	L?	BLR	53,85	SB
42	Dolinina, Elizaveta   	LC1	RUS	55,29	PR SB
43	Sporish, Sofia        	LYD	BLR	1.00,80	SB
DNF	Radionik, Evgeniya    	L35	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Koval, Yuliya         	LSA	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 25 August 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria      	LN2	RUS	1.18,27	SB
2	Krotava, Mariyia      	LSA	BLR	1.22,78	SB
3	Beskrovnykh, Darya    	LN4	RUS	1.23,93	SB
4	Kuryleva, Lyubov      	L30	RUS	1.24,24	
5	Vorobeva, Evgeniya    	LN2	BLR	1.24,56	
6	Palukarava, Palina    	LN1	BLR	1.25,36	
7	Bukina, Alina         	LA2	RUS	1.26,27	PR SB
8	Shypulia, Karyna      	LB2	BLR	1.26,56	SB
9	Shipova, Valeriya     	LA1	RUS	1.26,94	SB
10	Semiglazova, Alena    	LN2	RUS	1.27,67	SB
11	Minibaeva, Mariya     	LA2	RUS	1.27,69	SB
12	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.28,06	
13	Antsipava, Dziyana    	LC2	BLR	1.28,74	PR SB
14	Burmistrava, Krystsina	LB2	BLR	1.29,50	SB
15	Sharik, Darya         	LC2	RUS	1.29,99	SB
16	Shik, Kristina        	LB1	BLR	1.31,38	SB
17	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	LB1	RUS	1.33,68	PR SB
18	Tabolkina, Elizaveta  	LB2	RUS	1.35,17	SB
19	Bocharova, Anastasiya 	LB1	RUS	1.36,57	SB
20	Gen, Lilia            	LB1	BLR	1.39,14	SB
21	Vool, Valeriya        	LB1	RUS	1.39,17	SB
22	Hitcheuskaya, Alena   	LC2	BLR	1.39,87	SB
23	Karaseva, Darya       	LB2	RUS	1.40,34	SB
24	Kiryanova, Darya      	LC2	RUS	1.41,82	SB
25	Parashkova, Darya     	LYA	BLR	1.48,43	PR SB
26	Prokapovich, Anna     	L?	BLR	1.48,85	PR SB
DNS	Syrnikova, Milena     	LN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Koroleva, Anastasiya  	LN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ashheulova, Alina     	LA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Artemeva, Margarita   	LB2	KAZ	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 25 August 2018
1	Vashkene, Anna        	LA1	RUS	4.35,40	PR SB
2	Kemaeva, Kristina     	LA2	RUS	4.36,73	PR SB
3	Shypulia, Karyna      	LB2	BLR	4.41,17	PR SB
4	Migova, Sofya         	LB2	RUS	4.42,67	SB
5	Volozhaninova, Milena 	LB2	RUS	4.43,80	
6	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)	LA2	RUS	4.44,99	PR SB
7	Blinova, Nadezhda     	LB2	RUS	4.47,80	PR SB
8	Korzhova, Kseniya     	LC1	RUS	4.49,24	PR SB
9	Minibaeva, Mariya     	LA2	RUS	4.54,17	SB
10	Salnikova, Irina      	LC2	RUS	4.55,08	SB
11	Konovalenko, Anastasiya	LC2	RUS	5.04,82	PR SB
12	Prokopovich, Anastasija	LC2	BLR	5.06,64	PR SB
13	Tserashonak, Yauheniya	LB1	BLR	5.09,38	SB
14	Bolgova, Tatiana      	LB2	BLR	5.14,13	
15	Vool, Valeriya        	LB1	RUS	5.20,02	PR SB
16	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	LB1	RUS	5.32,43	SB
17	Karzhuyeva, Palina    	LC2	BLR	5.48,51	PR SB

500m Ladies - 26 August 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria      	LN2	RUS	38,52	SB
2	Vorobeva, Evgeniya    	LN2	BLR	41,30	
3	Semiglazova, Alena    	LN2	RUS	42,13	
4	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)	LA2	RUS	42,18	SB
5	Krotava, Mariyia      	LSA	BLR	42,26	
6	Bukina, Alina         	LA2	RUS	42,42	PR SB
7	Koroleva, Anastasiya  	LN1	RUS	42,59	SB
8	Kuryleva, Lyubov      	L30	RUS	42,65	
9	Syrnikova, Milena     	LN2	RUS	42,71	
10	Palukarava, Palina    	LN1	BLR	42,72	
11	Burmistrava, Krystsina	LB2	BLR	43,06	SB
12	Shipova, Valeriya     	LA1	RUS	43,25	
13	Migova, Sofya         	LB2	RUS	43,41	SB
14	Minibaeva, Mariya     	LA2	RUS	43,45	SB
15	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB2	RUS	43,68	
16	Shypulia, Karyna      	LB2	BLR	43,77(8)	
17	Artemeva, Margarita   	LB2	KAZ	43,78(1)	
18	Sharik, Darya         	LC2	RUS	44,13	PR SB
19	Kravchenko, Aleksandra	LB2	RUS	44,35	
20	Antsipava, Dziyana    	LC2	BLR	44,61	PR SB
21	Prokopovich, Anastasija	LC2	BLR	44,65	
22	Belaya, Valeriyia     	LN1	BLR	46,14	SB
23	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	LB1	RUS	46,98	PR SB
24	Vool, Valeriya        	LB1	RUS	47,11	SB
25	Gen, Lilia            	LB1	BLR	47,20	SB
26	Hitcheuskaya, Alena   	LC2	BLR	48,00	SB
27	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	48,52	PR SB
28	Bolgova, Tatiana      	LB2	BLR	50,05	SB
29	Kiryanova, Darya      	LC2	RUS	50,68	
30	Margolina, Olga       	LYB	RUS	51,05	
31	Parashkova, Darya     	LYA	BLR	51,63	
32	Makarevich, Hanna     	LC1	BLR	52,05	
33	Prokapovich, Anna     	L?	BLR	54,03	
34	Dolinina, Elizaveta   	LC1	RUS	55,10	PR SB
35	Sporish, Sofia        	LYD	BLR	1.00,66	SB
36	Vlasova, Anastasia (1)	L?	BLR	1.05,10	

1500m Ladies - 26 August 2018
1	Kemaeva, Kristina     	LA2	RUS	2.07,68	PR SB
2	Krotava, Mariyia      	LSA	BLR	2.07,83	SB
3	Vashkene, Anna        	LA1	RUS	2.08,83	PR SB
4	Palukarava, Palina    	LN1	BLR	2.09,96	SB
5	Vorobeva, Evgeniya    	LN2	BLR	2.10,63	SB
6	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)	LA2	RUS	2.12,48	PR SB
7	Shypulia, Karyna      	LB2	BLR	2.13,06	SB
8	Migova, Sofya         	LB2	RUS	2.13,88	SB
9	Bukina, Alina         	LA2	RUS	2.14,35	PR SB
10	Blinova, Nadezhda     	LB2	RUS	2.14,40	PR SB
11	Kravchenko, Aleksandra	LB2	RUS	2.16,83	SB
12	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB2	RUS	2.19,04	SB
13	Antsipava, Dziyana    	LC2	BLR	2.20,42	
14	Sharik, Darya         	LC2	RUS	2.20,50	PR SB
15	Tserashonak, Yauheniya	LB1	BLR	2.22,81	SB
16	Artemeva, Margarita   	LB2	KAZ	2.24,38	SB
17	Burmistrava, Krystsina	LB2	BLR	2.25,73	SB
18	Bocharova, Anastasiya 	LB1	RUS	2.28,11	SB
19	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	LB1	RUS	2.28,12	PR SB
20	Bolgova, Tatiana      	LB2	BLR	2.28,47	SB
21	Vool, Valeriya        	LB1	RUS	2.31,69	PR SB
22	Hitcheuskaya, Alena   	LC2	BLR	2.32,56	
23	Kiryanova, Darya      	LC2	RUS	2.36,21	PR SB
24	Karaseva, Darya       	LB2	RUS	2.37,39	SB
25	Karzhuyeva, Palina    	LC2	BLR	2.38,17	PR SB
DNS	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Minibaeva, Mariya     	LA2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Salnikova, Irina      	LC2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - 25 August 2018
1	Arefev, Artem         	MA1	RUS	36,54	PR SB
2	Zolotarev, Artem      	MN3	RUS	36,78	
3	Chaban, Artsiom       	MSA	BLR	37,04	
4	Kulyba, Andrej        	MA2	RUS	37,45	PR SB
5	Nikulin, Ilya         	MA1	RUS	37,89	SB
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij     	MN2	RUS	37,94	
7	Zapoikin, Uladzislau  	MN1	BLR	38,10(3)	SB
8	Hahiyeu, Yauheni      	MA2	BLR	38,10(8)	
9	Loseu, Herman         	MN1	BLR	38,19	SB
10	Bolgov, Evgeniy       	MN1	BLR	38,24	SB
11	Ilyushenka, Anton     	MN2	BLR	38,52	
12	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)	MA1	RUS	38,53	SB
13	Litvinov, Denis       	MSA	RUS	38,59	SB
14	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau 	MN2	BLR	38,63	
15	Shitnikov, Danil      	MB1	RUS	38,65	SB
16	Kanonik, Mikita       	MA1	BLR	38,94	SB
17	Alsheuski, Ilya       	MA2	BLR	39,38	SB
18	Skavarodkin, Ilya     	MN2	BLR	39,54	SB
19	Titov, Vladislav      	MA2	RUS	39,67	SB
20	Zykin, Dmitrij        	MA1	RUS	39,70	SB
21	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey  	MA2	BLR	39,99	SB
22	Zhardembek, Altaj     	MA1	KAZ	40,15	SB
23	Pustovojt, Maksim     	MA2	RUS	40,47	SB
24	Ivanov, Sergej (2002) 	MB1	RUS	40,53	SB
25	Liauko, Yauheni       	MB2	BLR	40,56	
26	Valuckij, Artem       	MB1	BLR	40,72	
27	Kartashov, Anton      	MB2	RUS	41,03	PR SB
28	Kudryavcev, Andrej    	MB1	RUS	41,05	SB
29	Nejdek, Matvej        	MB1	RUS	41,35	SB
30	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	MB1	BLR	41,41	SB
31	Alekseev, Konstantin  	MA1	RUS	41,50	SB
32	Piatrou, Ilya         	MC2	BLR	41,57	SB
33	Sharamet, Artsiom     	MB2	BLR	41,64	SB
34	Ionov, Georgij        	MA1	RUS	41,67	PR SB
35	Dzhos, Artemij        	MB2	RUS	41,75	SB
36	Avsievich, Nikita     	MB2	BLR	41,80	SB
37	Pankratsenkau, Makar  	MB1	BLR	42,54	PR SB
38	Antonov, Nikolaj      	MC2	RUS	42,71	SB
39	Parshkov, Oleg        	MC2	RUS	42,95	SB
40	Dusov, Dmitri         	MC2	BLR	42,96	
41	Yafimau, Pavel        	MB2	BLR	43,09	SB
42	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)	MC2	RUS	43,65	PR SB
43	Vasilev, Mikhail      	MC2	RUS	43,77	SB
44	Dalhushyn, Arseny     	MC2	BLR	44,00	PR SB
45	Kniazev, Igor         	MC1	BLR	44,13	PR SB
46	Kazlou, Viktar        	M?	BLR	44,56	
47	Zhukovskij, Anton     	MC2	RUS	45,06	PR SB
48	Lomonosov, Artem      	MC2	RUS	45,15	SB
49	Baraznovski, Artem    	M?	BLR	45,22	PR SB
50	Ilyutsik, Andrei      	MC2	BLR	45,50	PR SB
51	Mukhin, Fedor         	MB1	RUS	45,53	PR SB
52	Fedorov, Ivan (2003)  	MC2	RUS	45,78	PR SB
53	Ilyushin, Vladimir    	MC1	BLR	46,11	SB
54	Gavrilchik, Roman     	MYA	BLR	46,44	PR SB
55	Shikalov, Nikita      	M?	BLR	46,47	PR SB
56	Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)	MB1	BLR	46,49	SB
57	Filimonov, Ivan       	MC2	BLR	46,78	SB
58	Vitviczkij, Timur     	MC2	RUS	46,90	SB
59	Ezhov, Daniil         	MB1	RUS	47,03	SB
60	Bolotin, Daniil       	MC2	RUS	47,61	SB
61	Lisikau, Daniil       	MB2	BLR	48,40	SB
62	Sapunov, Yurij        	MC1	RUS	48,67	PR SB
63	PIatrou, Kiryl        	MYB	BLR	49,99	SB
64	Ashuyiko, Daniil      	M?	BLR	51,64	PR SB
65	Smirnov, Roman (2005) 	MYA	RUS	52,22	PR SB
66	Kuptsov, Patrockl     	MYE	BLR	55,93	PR SB
67	Chuprunov, Nikita     	MC1	RUS	58,24	SB
DNF	Beliaev, Daniil       	MN4	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Bobyr, Danila         	MN4	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Karamov, Timur        	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Timoshhuk, Aleksej    	MN4	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Shkolin, Egor         	MN1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Barysionak, Andrei    	MC2	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Nesterov, Maksim      	MA2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Emelyanov, Dmitrij    	MN3	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Ezerskij, Artemij     	MC2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 25 August 2018
1	Kurazhov, Dmitrij     	MN2	RUS	1.13,89	PR SB
2	Karamov, Timur        	MB2	RUS	1.14,23	PR SB
3	Bolgov, Evgeniy       	MN1	BLR	1.14,49	SB
4	Zapoikin, Uladzislau  	MN1	BLR	1.14,78	SB
5	Zolotarev, Artem      	MN3	RUS	1.15,19	SB
6	Nikulin, Ilya         	MA1	RUS	1.15,31	SB
7	Kulyba, Andrej        	MA2	RUS	1.15,78	SB
8	Ilyushenka, Anton     	MN2	BLR	1.15,83	SB
9	Hahiyeu, Yauheni      	MA2	BLR	1.16,60	
10	Dagaev, Aleksandr     	MA1	RUS	1.17,02	PR SB
11	Kanonik, Mikita       	MA1	BLR	1.17,32	SB
12	Tyapin, Vladislav     	MB2	RUS	1.17,42	SB
13	Skavarodkin, Ilya     	MN2	BLR	1.17,48	SB
14	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)	M30	RUS	1.17,55	SB
15	Demidov, Vladimir     	MA1	RUS	1.17,62	SB
16	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau 	MN2	BLR	1.17,63	
17	Alsheuski, Ilya       	MA2	BLR	1.18,25	SB
18	Zhurkin, Yakov        	MA2	RUS	1.19,63	SB
19	Fedorov, Maksim (2)   	M?	BLR	1.20,32	PR SB
20	Liauko, Yauheni       	MB2	BLR	1.20,63	PR SB
21	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)	MA1	RUS	1.21,73	
22	Valuckij, Artem       	MB1	BLR	1.21,99	SB
23	Zhardembek, Altaj     	MA1	KAZ	1.22,48	SB
24	Avsievich, Nikita     	MB2	BLR	1.22,53	PR SB
25	Kartashov, Anton      	MB2	RUS	1.22,54	PR SB
26	Piatrou, Ilya         	MC2	BLR	1.22,79	SB
27	Alekseev, Konstantin  	MA1	RUS	1.23,36	SB
28	Kudryavcev, Andrej    	MB1	RUS	1.24,08	SB
29	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	MB1	BLR	1.24,10	SB
30	Antonov, Nikolaj      	MC2	RUS	1.24,46	SB
31	Sharamet, Artsiom     	MB2	BLR	1.24,98	SB
32	Song, Dmitrij         	MB2	RUS	1.26,07	SB
33	Dusov, Dmitri         	MC2	BLR	1.26,74	SB
34	Ivanov, Vadim (2)     	M?	RUS	1.26,75	SB
35	Yafimau, Pavel        	MB2	BLR	1.26,95	PR SB
36	Pankratsenkau, Makar  	MB1	BLR	1.27,55	PR SB
37	Parshkov, Oleg        	MC2	RUS	1.27,99	PR SB
38	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)	MC2	RUS	1.29,87	PR SB
39	Vasilev, Mikhail      	MC2	RUS	1.30,15	SB
40	Chuprunov, Nikita     	MC1	RUS	1.31,38	PR SB
41	Lomonosov, Artem      	MC2	RUS	1.32,01	SB
42	Baraznovski, Artem    	M?	BLR	1.32,76	
43	Ezhov, Daniil         	MB1	RUS	1.34,39	SB
44	Filimonov, Ivan       	MC2	BLR	1.36,12	SB
45	Bolotin, Daniil       	MC2	RUS	1.37,35	SB
46	Vitviczkij, Timur     	MC2	RUS	1.37,67	SB
47	Pokryshechnikov, Egor 	MC2	RUS	1.45,09	SB
48	PIatrou, Kiryl        	MYB	BLR	1.45,41	PR SB
49	Smirnov, Roman (2005) 	MYA	RUS	1.46,07	PR SB
50	Sapunov, Yurij        	MC1	RUS	2.01,02	SB
DNS	Arefev, Artem         	MA1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Chaban, Artsiom       	MSA	BLR	WDR	

3000m Men - 25 August 2018
1	Litvinov, Denis       	MSA	RUS	4.00,66	SB
2	Khudyakov, Timofej    	MN4	RUS	4.06,30	
3	Dagaev, Aleksandr     	MA1	RUS	4.09,35	SB
4	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)	M30	RUS	4.10,60	SB
5	Zykin, Dmitrij        	MA1	RUS	4.13,57	SB
6	Pustovojt, Maksim     	MA2	RUS	4.20,64	SB
7	Zhurkin, Yakov        	MA2	RUS	4.24,12	SB
8	Sobolev, Timofej      	MB2	RUS	4.24,32	SB
9	Demidov, Vladimir     	MA1	RUS	4.25,21	SB
10	Ionov, Georgij        	MA1	RUS	4.26,35	SB
11	Shitnikov, Danil      	MB1	RUS	4.28,90	PR SB
12	Naumov, Ivan          	MB1	BLR	4.32,52	PR SB
13	Tyapin, Vladislav     	MB2	RUS	4.36,66	SB
14	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)	MB2	RUS	4.42,22	PR SB
15	Dzhos, Artemij        	MB2	RUS	4.43,38	SB
16	Nejdek, Matvej        	MB1	RUS	4.46,79	PR SB
17	Kniazev, Igor         	MC1	BLR	4.58,90	PR SB
18	Song, Dmitrij         	MB2	RUS	4.59,06	SB
19	Kazlou, Viktar        	M?	BLR	5.00,69	PR SB
20	Ivanov, Vadim (2)     	M?	RUS	5.01,08	PR SB
21	Parshkov, Oleg        	MC2	RUS	5.02,45	PR SB
22	Mukhin, Fedor         	MB1	RUS	5.09,26	PR SB
23	Ezerskij, Artemij     	MC2	RUS	5.16,06	PR SB
24	Dalhushyn, Arseny     	MC2	BLR	5.24,54	PR SB
25	Lisikau, Daniil       	MB2	BLR	5.29,38	PR SB
DNS	Zhukovskij, Anton     	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sapunov, Yurij        	MC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 26 August 2018
1	Kurazhov, Dmitrij     	MN2	RUS	37,43	SB
2	Hahiyeu, Yauheni      	MA2	BLR	37,85	SB
3	Nikulin, Ilya         	MA1	RUS	38,00	
4	Bolgov, Evgeniy       	MN1	BLR	38,16	SB
5	Shitnikov, Danil      	MB1	RUS	38,55	SB
6	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau 	MN2	BLR	38,58	
7	Dagaev, Aleksandr     	MA1	RUS	38,67	SB
8	Ilyushenka, Anton     	MN2	BLR	38,88	
9	Demidov, Vladimir     	MA1	RUS	38,91	SB
10	Tyapin, Vladislav     	MB2	RUS	39,08	SB
11	Skavarodkin, Ilya     	MN2	BLR	39,31	SB
12	Kanonik, Mikita       	MA1	BLR	39,35	
13	Alsheuski, Ilya       	MA2	BLR	39,63	
14	Titov, Vladislav      	MA2	RUS	39,70	
15	Zhurkin, Yakov        	MA2	RUS	40,17	SB
16	Zhardembek, Altaj     	MA1	KAZ	40,18	
17	Ivanov, Sergej (2002) 	MB1	RUS	40,25	SB
18	Kartashov, Anton      	MB2	RUS	40,45	PR SB
19	Valuckij, Artem       	MB1	BLR	40,86	
20	Sharamet, Artsiom     	MB2	BLR	40,96	PR SB
21	Kudryavcev, Andrej    	MB1	RUS	41,00	SB
22	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	MB1	BLR	41,02	SB
23	Sobolev, Timofej      	MB2	RUS	41,14	SB
24	Alekseev, Konstantin  	MA1	RUS	41,36	SB
25	Piatrou, Ilya         	MC2	BLR	41,65(1)	
26	Nejdek, Matvej        	MB1	RUS	41,65(3)	
27	Pankratsenkau, Makar  	MB1	BLR	41,90	PR SB
28	Avsievich, Nikita     	MB2	BLR	41,95	
29	Antonov, Nikolaj      	MC2	RUS	42,01	PR SB
30	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)	MB2	RUS	42,29	PR SB
31	Song, Dmitrij         	MB2	RUS	42,49	SB
32	Parshkov, Oleg        	MC2	RUS	43,05	
33	Yafimau, Pavel        	MB2	BLR	43,12	
34	Vasilev, Mikhail      	MC2	RUS	43,29	SB
35	Ivanov, Vadim (2)     	M?	RUS	43,86	SB
36	Lomonosov, Artem      	MC2	RUS	44,11	PR SB
37	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)	MC2	RUS	44,38	
38	Chuprunov, Nikita     	MC1	RUS	45,41	PR SB
39	Baraznovski, Artem    	M?	BLR	45,56	
40	Mukhin, Fedor         	MB1	RUS	45,76	
41	Ilyutsik, Andrei      	MC2	BLR	45,97	
42	Fedorov, Ivan (2003)  	MC2	RUS	45,98	
43	Gavrilchik, Roman     	MYA	BLR	46,06	PR SB
44	Ezhov, Daniil         	MB1	RUS	46,38	SB
45	Bolotin, Daniil       	MC2	RUS	46,69	PR SB
46	Shikalov, Nikita      	M?	BLR	46,81	
47	Filimonov, Ivan       	MC2	BLR	47,10	
48	Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)	MB1	BLR	47,44	
49	Vitviczkij, Timur     	MC2	RUS	47,53	
50	Sapunov, Yurij        	MC1	RUS	48,76	
51	PIatrou, Kiryl        	MYB	BLR	50,43	
52	Ashuyiko, Daniil      	M?	BLR	51,91	
53	Smirnov, Roman (2005) 	MYA	RUS	51,98	PR SB
54	Kuptsov, Patrockl     	MYE	BLR	55,84	PR SB
DNS	Zolotarev, Artem      	MN3	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kulyba, Andrej        	MA2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Barysionak, Andrei    	MC2	BLR	DNF	
WDR	Ilyushin, Vladimir    	MC1	BLR	WDR	

1500m Men - 26 August 2018
1	Litvinov, Denis       	MSA	RUS	1.52,35	PR SB
2	Bolgov, Evgeniy       	MN1	BLR	1.54,23	
3	Dagaev, Aleksandr     	MA1	RUS	1.56,33	PR SB
4	Ilyushenka, Anton     	MN2	BLR	1.57,73	
5	Karamov, Timur        	MB2	RUS	1.58,23	PR SB
6	Tyapin, Vladislav     	MB2	RUS	1.59,60	SB
7	Demidov, Vladimir     	MA1	RUS	2.00,10	PR SB
8	Hahiyeu, Yauheni      	MA2	BLR	2.01,07	SB
9	Skavarodkin, Ilya     	MN2	BLR	2.01,95	SB
10	Pustovojt, Maksim     	MA2	RUS	2.02,38	SB
11	Alsheuski, Ilya       	MA2	BLR	2.02,72	
12	Shitnikov, Danil      	MB1	RUS	2.03,20	PR SB
13	Kulyba, Andrej        	MA2	RUS	2.03,58	SB
14	Ionov, Georgij        	MA1	RUS	2.04,27	PR SB
15	Liauko, Yauheni       	MB2	BLR	2.05,99	
16	Zhurkin, Yakov        	MA2	RUS	2.06,71	SB
17	Alekseev, Konstantin  	MA1	RUS	2.08,58	SB
18	Avsievich, Nikita     	MB2	BLR	2.08,91	PR SB
19	Kartashov, Anton      	MB2	RUS	2.10,13	PR SB
20	Valuckij, Artem       	MB1	BLR	2.11,81	SB
21	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	MB1	BLR	2.12,03	SB
22	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)	MB2	RUS	2.12,42	PR SB
23	Parshkov, Oleg        	MC2	RUS	2.13,68	PR SB
24	Song, Dmitrij         	MB2	RUS	2.13,70	SB
25	Pokryshechnikov, Egor 	MC2	RUS	2.14,60	PR SB
26	Ivanov, Vadim (2)     	M?	RUS	2.16,52	PR SB
27	Yafimau, Pavel        	MB2	BLR	2.18,26	
28	Kazlou, Viktar        	M?	BLR	2.19,23	PR SB
29	Kniazev, Igor         	MC1	BLR	2.19,28	SB
30	Lomonosov, Artem      	MC2	RUS	2.19,61	PR SB
31	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)	MC2	RUS	2.20,90	PR SB
32	Vasilev, Mikhail      	MC2	RUS	2.22,29	PR SB
33	Dalhushyn, Arseny     	MC2	BLR	2.24,06	PR SB
34	Ezhov, Daniil         	MB1	RUS	2.27,84	PR SB
35	Fedorov, Ivan (2003)  	MC2	RUS	2.27,87	PR SB
36	Sapunov, Yurij        	MC1	RUS	2.28,34	PR SB
37	Bolotin, Daniil       	MC2	RUS	2.29,18	PR SB
38	Lisikau, Daniil       	MB2	BLR	2.34,21	PR SB
39	Baraznovski, Artem    	M?	BLR	2.42,17	SB
DNS	Nikulin, Ilya         	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kurazhov, Dmitrij     	MN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Nejdek, Matvej        	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vitviczkij, Timur     	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Zhardembek, Altaj     	MA1	KAZ	DNF	
DNF	Ivanov, Sergej (2002) 	MB1	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Piatrou, Ilya         	MC2	BLR	WDR	
WDR	Dusov, Dmitri         	MC2	BLR	WDR	

5000m Men - 26 August 2018
1	Litvinov, Denis       	MSA	RUS	7.05,44	SB
2	Dagaev, Aleksandr     	MA1	RUS	7.12,45	SB
3	Pustovojt, Maksim     	MA2	RUS	7.39,60	SB
4	Liauko, Yauheni       	MB2	BLR	7.42,90	PR SB
5	Naumov, Ivan          	MB1	BLR	8.02,54	PR SB