Zawody Treningowe
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
10 December 2017

500m Ladies - 10 December 2017
1	Wójcik, Andżelika  	LN2	POL	40,95	
2	Kaczmarek, Olga    	LA1	POL	42,19	
3	Jabrzyk, Natalia   	LB2	POL	42,50	
4	Gąsecka, Karolina  	LA1	POL	42,51	
5	Kopacz, Daria      	LC2	POL	44,44	
6	Mormus, Patrycja   	LA1	POL	45,97	
7	Pluta, Zofia       	LC2	POL	46,94	
8	Trybulec, Karolina 	LB2	POL	47,44	
9	Bąkowska, Karolina 	LC1	POL	47,54	
10	Milewska, Alicja   	LB1	POL	48,06	
11	Bartosiewicz, Alicja	LYA	POL	48,09	
12	Kluk, Adrianna     	LC1	POL	48,52	
13	Owczarek, Jagoda   	LB1	POL	48,88	
14	Sokołowska, Julia  	LB2	POL	50,23	
15	Bednarska, Angelika	LB2	POL	53,34	

1500m Ladies - 10 December 2017
1	Kluk, Adrianna     	LC1	POL	2.31,50	
2	Trybulec, Karolina 	LB2	POL	2.33,25	
3	Milewska, Alicja   	LB1	POL	2.33,42	
4	Sokołowska, Julia  	LB2	POL	2.40,90	PR SB
5	Bednarska, Angelika	LB2	POL	2.42,73	

500m Men - 10 December 2017
1	Żurek, Damian      	MA1	POL	36,76	
2	Bachanek, Marcin   	MN3	POL	37,00	
3	Burzykowski, Dawid 	MN1	POL	37,86	
4	Grzybek, Wiktor    	MB2	POL	37,95	
5	Drwięga, Marcel    	MN2	POL	38,21	
6	Piotrowski, Jakub  	MA1	POL	38,32	
7	Owczarek, Mateusz  	MN1	POL	38,35	
8	Janicki, Sebastian 	MN1	POL	38,78	
9	Janicki, Artur     	MN1	POL	39,00	SB
10	Ślusarski, Oskar   	MB1	POL	39,81	
11	Busse, Kacper      	MB2	POL	41,68	
12	Dulewicz, Maciej   	MB1	POL	41,98	
13	Piotrowski, Daniel 	MC1	POL	42,06	
14	Gutowski, Wojciech 	MC1	POL	42,46	
15	Rybiński, Kamil    	MB1	POL	42,81	
16	Kępa, Jakub        	MC2	POL	42,98	
17	Graf, Mateusz      	MC1	POL	43,42	
18	Wuls, Wiktor       	MC2	POL	43,63	
19	Kowalski, Filip    	MA1	POL	43,68	SB
20	Jabłoński, Karol   	MB2	POL	45,42	

1500m Men - 10 December 2017
1	Gutowski, Wojciech 	MC1	POL	2.08,46	
2	Dulewicz, Maciej   	MB1	POL	2.08,66	
3	Busse, Kacper      	MB2	POL	2.12,23	
4	Graf, Mateusz      	MC1	POL	2.18,05	
5	Piotrowski, Daniel 	MC1	POL	2.19,82	

3000m Men - 10 December 2017
1	Janicki, Artur     	MN1	POL	4.03,83	
2	Bachanek, Marcin   	MN3	POL	4.04,07	
3	Palka, Szymon      	MN2	POL	4.04,55