Fokichev Prize
Vologda (RUS)
3 - 4 March 2018

500m Results Incomplete Ladies - 3 March 2018
1	Zhdanova, Elizaveta  	LC1	RUS	47,99	
2	Teplenicheva, Alina  	LC1	RUS	49,60	PR SB
3	Zhilina, Olga        	LC2	RUS	50,83	
4	Pishkova, Anastasiya 	LC1	RUS	51,25	SB
5	Golda, Alla          	LC1	RUS	55,06	
6	Vasina, Anastasiya   	LC2	RUS	56,22	PR SB
7	Belikova, Margarita  	LC1	RUS	56,65	
8	Berezina, Valeriya   	LC1	RUS	56,84	

1000m Ladies - 3 March 2018
1	Smorudova, Kseniya   	LB1	RUS	1.33,83	
2	Zhdanova, Elizaveta  	LC1	RUS	1.39,86	
3	Asonkova, Yuliya     	LB2	RUS	1.45,50	
4	Nezgovorova, Alina   	LC1	RUS	1.46,16	
5	Sokolova, Natalya    	LB2	RUS	1.47,15	SB
6	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)	LC2	RUS	1.47,53	
7	Zhilina, Olga        	LC2	RUS	1.48,24	
8	Teplenicheva, Alina  	LC1	RUS	1.50,43	PR SB
9	Pishkova, Anastasiya 	LC1	RUS	1.53,44	
10	Berezina, Valeriya   	LC1	RUS	1.53,88	
11	Golda, Alla          	LC1	RUS	2.01,40	
12	Vasina, Anastasiya   	LC2	RUS	2.01,59	PR SB
13	Belikova, Margarita  	LC1	RUS	2.03,11	
14	Shirokova, Alina     	LB1	RUS	2.05,01	SB
15	Tolmacheva, Vera     	L?	RUS	2.16,44	PR SB

500m Ladies - 4 March 2018
1	Smorudova, Kseniya   	LB1	RUS	45,13	
2	Zhdanova, Elizaveta  	LC1	RUS	47,52	
3	Shapina, Darina      	LC1	RUS	48,33	
4	Asonkova, Yuliya     	LB2	RUS	48,43	
5	Sokolova, Natalya    	LB2	RUS	49,26	SB
6	Zhilina, Olga        	LC2	RUS	49,85	
7	Teplenicheva, Alina  	LC1	RUS	51,12	
8	Arcybasova, Margarita	LC2	RUS	51,16	
9	Pishkova, Anastasiya 	LC1	RUS	51,35	
10	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	51,74	PR SB
11	Shirokova, Alina     	LB1	RUS	53,69	PR SB
12	Golda, Alla          	LC1	RUS	54,28	
13	Berezina, Valeriya   	LC1	RUS	55,05	
14	Kotova, Ekaterina    	LC1	RUS	55,99	
15	Vasina, Anastasiya   	LC2	RUS	56,16	PR SB
16	Belikova, Margarita  	LC1	RUS	57,03	
17	Czar, Darina         	L?	RUS	1.00,46	PR SB
DNS	Borovikova, Polina   	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Nezgovorova, Alina   	LC1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 4 March 2018
1	Smorudova, Kseniya   	LB1	RUS	1.33,09	
2	Zhdanova, Elizaveta  	LC1	RUS	1.40,18	
3	Asonkova, Yuliya     	LB2	RUS	1.43,36	
4	Nezgovorova, Alina   	LC1	RUS	1.44,85	
5	Shapina, Darina      	LC1	RUS	1.45,22	
6	Zhilina, Olga        	LC2	RUS	1.47,32	
7	Sokolova, Natalya    	LB2	RUS	1.47,58	
8	Teplenicheva, Alina  	LC1	RUS	1.47,84	PR SB
9	Arcybasova, Margarita	LC2	RUS	1.48,34	
10	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	1.49,15	PR SB
11	Pishkova, Anastasiya 	LC1	RUS	1.51,31	SB
12	Varina, Karina       	LYA	RUS	1.51,85	
13	Novozhilova, Anita   	LYA	RUS	1.54,21	
14	Krasnoshhekova, Alena	LYC	RUS	1.55,06	PR SB
15	Berezina, Valeriya   	LC1	RUS	1.55,36	
16	Golda, Alla          	LC1	RUS	1.57,59	
17	Vasina, Anastasiya   	LC2	RUS	1.57,65	PR SB
18	Belikova, Margarita  	LC1	RUS	2.02,04	PR SB
19	Shirokova, Alina     	LB1	RUS	2.04,70	SB
20	Dobychina, Natalya   	LYB	RUS	2.12,37	PR SB

500m Results Incomplete Men - 3 March 2018
1	Ezichev, Artem       	MC1	RUS	41,91	
2	Fadeev, Artem        	MC2	RUS	42,88	
3	Kartashov, Anton     	MB1	RUS	43,08	
4	Chupkov, Vasilij     	MB2	RUS	43,32	
5	Bragin, Egor         	MC2	RUS	43,41	
6	Veresov, Andrej      	MC2	RUS	43,85	
7	Samosudov, Evgenij   	MC1	RUS	43,90	
8	Chekmarev, Ilya      	MC2	RUS	43,95	
9	Lomakin, Vadim       	MC2	RUS	44,17	
10	Botin, Maksim        	MB2	RUS	44,83	
11	Talanov, Andrej      	MB2	RUS	45,13	
12	Volkov, Maksim (2003)	MC1	RUS	45,53	
13	Piotrovskij, Nikita  	MB1	RUS	46,56	
14	Averin, Semen        	MC1	RUS	46,63	PR SB
15	Burcev, Ivan         	MC1	RUS	46,70	PR SB
16	Shajkhutdinov, Mikhail	MC2	RUS	46,72	PR SB
17	Nikitin, Stanislav   	MC1	RUS	46,95	PR SB
18	Kovalev, Kirill      	MB1	RUS	47,65	
19	Gorshkov, Kirill     	MB1	RUS	49,66	
20	Myalenkov, Egor      	MC2	RUS	50,27	PR SB
21	Shejko, Egor         	MC1	RUS	50,88	
22	Shikhov, Aleksandr   	MC1	RUS	51,55	
23	Golomyanov, Ilya     	MC2	RUS	51,59	PR SB
24	Smirnov, Nikolaj     	MB1	RUS	52,17	
25	Yugalov, Nikita      	MC1	RUS	52,46	
26	Zhurin, Kirill       	MC1	RUS	53,15	PR SB
27	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)	MC1	RUS	53,37	
28	Ratushin, Andrej     	MC1	RUS	53,61	
29	Semenov, Nikita      	M?	RUS	59,47	PR SB
30	Gorshkov, Aleksej (2003)	MC1	RUS	1.00,35	

1000m Men - 3 March 2018
1	Baranov, Maksim      	MA1	RUS	1.23,62	
2	Neklyudov, Vitalij   	MA1	RUS	1.23,97	
3	Smyshlyaev, Eduard   	M30	RUS	1.24,97	
4	Bragin, Egor         	MC2	RUS	1.28,29	PR SB
5	Chupkov, Vasilij     	MB2	RUS	1.29,02	PR SB
6	Chusov, Nikolaj      	MSA	RUS	1.29,27	
7	Lomakin, Vadim       	MC2	RUS	1.29,32	
8	Veresov, Andrej      	MC2	RUS	1.29,57	
9	Fadeev, Artem        	MC2	RUS	1.30,28	PR SB
10	Kartashov, Anton     	MB1	RUS	1.30,42	
11	Malashin, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	1.30,58	
12	Morzhev, Denis       	M30	RUS	1.30,63	PR SB
13	Chekmarev, Ilya      	MC2	RUS	1.31,04	PR SB
14	Dvoryakov, Renat     	MA1	RUS	1.31,06	
15	Talanov, Andrej      	MB2	RUS	1.32,31	PR SB
16	Botin, Maksim        	MB2	RUS	1.32,76	
17	Samosudov, Evgenij   	MC1	RUS	1.33,02	
18	Medvedev, Dmitrij    	M30	RUS	1.34,45	
19	Popov, Dmitrij (1970)	M45	RUS	1.34,53	
20	Volkov, Maksim (2003)	MC1	RUS	1.35,51	
21	Piotrovskij, Nikita  	MB1	RUS	1.37,20	
22	Shajkhutdinov, Mikhail	MC2	RUS	1.38,43	PR SB
23	Varlygin, Pavel      	MYA	RUS	1.38,61	
24	Burcev, Ivan         	MC1	RUS	1.39,01	PR SB
25	Averin, Semen        	MC1	RUS	1.40,73	SB
26	Nikitin, Stanislav   	MC1	RUS	1.40,93	PR SB
27	Trukhanov, Egor      	MB2	RUS	1.43,12	PR SB
28	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)	MYA	RUS	1.43,28	
29	Kovalev, Kirill      	MB1	RUS	1.43,66	PR SB
30	Gorshkov, Kirill     	MB1	RUS	1.43,76	PR SB
31	Rovba, Artemij       	MYA	RUS	1.44,26	PR SB
32	Smirnov, Nikolaj     	MB1	RUS	1.45,20	PR SB
33	Burcev, Dmitrij      	M?	RUS	1.45,41	PR SB
34	Sofronov, Dmitrij (2003)	MC2	RUS	1.45,92	PR SB
35	Danilov, Kirill      	MB1	RUS	1.46,53	SB
36	Myalenkov, Egor      	MC2	RUS	1.48,76	PR SB
37	Shejko, Egor         	MC1	RUS	1.48,86	
38	Skrebkov, Vladislav  	MYA	RUS	1.48,93	
39	Golomyanov, Ilya     	MC2	RUS	1.50,97	PR SB
40	Bujnov, Timofej      	MYA	RUS	1.51,16	PR SB
41	Shikhov, Aleksandr   	MC1	RUS	1.51,87	
42	Ryzhov, Ilya         	MYB	RUS	1.52,02	
43	Zimin, Pavel         	MYA	RUS	1.53,04	
44	Konovalov, Artem     	MYA	RUS	1.53,77	
45	Zhurin, Kirill       	MC1	RUS	1.54,51	PR SB
46	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)	MYA	RUS	1.56,43	PR SB
47	Ratushin, Andrej     	MC1	RUS	1.57,09	
48	Podshebyakin, Savelij	M?	RUS	1.58,13	PR SB
49	Malavanov, Nikolaj   	M?	RUS	1.59,36	PR SB
50	Sharapov, Savelij    	MYA	RUS	2.01,37	PR SB
51	Yakunichev, Dmitrij  	MYA	RUS	2.01,41	PR SB
52	Gorshkov, Aleksej (2003)	MC1	RUS	2.02,14	PR SB
53	Skomorokhov, Sevastyan	MYA	RUS	2.03,43	
54	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij 	MC2	RUS	2.04,35	
55	Semenov, Nikita      	M?	RUS	2.04,67	PR SB
56	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)	MC1	RUS	2.08,61	

500m Men - 4 March 2018
1	Smyshlyaev, Eduard   	M30	RUS	39,86	SB
2	Neklyudov, Vitalij   	MA1	RUS	40,02	
3	Baranov, Maksim      	MA1	RUS	40,86	
4	Ezichev, Artem       	MC1	RUS	41,80	
5	Chusov, Nikolaj      	MSA	RUS	41,95	SB
6	Kartashov, Anton     	MB1	RUS	42,43	
7	Bragin, Egor         	MC2	RUS	42,52	
8	Chupkov, Vasilij     	MB2	RUS	42,63	
9	Dvoryakov, Renat     	MA1	RUS	42,67	
10	Morzhev, Denis       	M30	RUS	42,77	PR SB
11	Fadeev, Artem        	MC2	RUS	43,26	
12	Samosudov, Evgenij   	MC1	RUS	43,54	
13	Chekmarev, Ilya      	MC2	RUS	43,61	PR SB
14	Lomakin, Vadim       	MC2	RUS	43,74	
15	Veresov, Andrej      	MC2	RUS	43,80	
16	]Belov, Ilya         	MB2	RUS	43,96	
17	Botin, Maksim        	MB2	RUS	44,29	
18	Talanov, Andrej      	MB2	RUS	44,90	PR SB
19	Medvedev, Dmitrij    	M30	RUS	44,95	SB
20	Ermolin, Petr        	M30	RUS	45,06	
21	Popov, Dmitrij (1970)	M45	RUS	45,39	PR SB
22	Volkov, Maksim (2003)	MC1	RUS	45,68	
23	Piotrovskij, Nikita  	MB1	RUS	46,06	
24	Burcev, Ivan         	MC1	RUS	46,20	PR SB
25	Shajkhutdinov, Mikhail	MC2	RUS	46,47	PR SB
26	Nikitin, Stanislav   	MC1	RUS	46,85	PR SB
27	Averin, Semen        	MC1	RUS	46,87	
28	Kovalev, Kirill      	MB1	RUS	47,23	
29	Rovba, Artemij       	MYA	RUS	47,65	PR SB
30	Gorshkov, Kirill     	MB1	RUS	47,77	PR SB
31	Skrebkov, Vladislav  	MYA	RUS	47,82	
32	Trukhanov, Egor      	MB2	RUS	48,85	PR SB
33	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)	MYA	RUS	49,47	
34	Krasavin, Daniil     	MC1	RUS	49,85	
35	Shejko, Egor         	MC1	RUS	49,88	
36	Myalenkov, Egor      	MC2	RUS	49,99	PR SB
37	Khromov, Ilya        	MC1	RUS	50,16	PR SB
38	Shikhov, Aleksandr   	MC1	RUS	50,80	
39	Smirnov, Nikolaj     	MB1	RUS	51,22	
40	Sharapov, Savelij    	MYA	RUS	51,49	PR SB
41	Ryzhov, Ilya         	MYB	RUS	51,51	
42	Golomyanov, Ilya     	MC2	RUS	52,03	
43	Malavanov, Nikolaj   	M?	RUS	52,37	PR SB
44	Zimin, Pavel         	MYA	RUS	52,79	
45	Bujnov, Timofej      	MYA	RUS	53,43	PR SB
46	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)	MC1	RUS	53,45	
47	Ogluzdin, Aleksandr  	MC1	RUS	53,52	
48	Skomorokhov, Sevastyan	MYA	RUS	53,54	PR SB
49	Zhurin, Kirill       	MC1	RUS	53,79	
50	Sergeev, Danil       	MB1	RUS	54,14	PR SB
51	Kharyukov, Sergej    	MYB	RUS	54,43	
52	Semenov, Nikita      	M?	RUS	54,50	PR SB
53	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)	MYA	RUS	54,93	PR SB
54	Yakunichev, Dmitrij  	MYA	RUS	56,80	
55	Gorshkov, Aleksej (2003)	MC1	RUS	58,98	PR SB
56	Ratushin, Andrej     	MC1	RUS	59,77	
57	Lebedev, Evgenij     	MYB	RUS	1.01,72	
58	Sokolov, Ilya        	MYA	RUS	1.03,91	
59	Yugalov, Nikita      	MC1	RUS	1.06,06	
DNF	Konovalov, Artem     	MYA	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Burcev, Dmitrij      	M?	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 4 March 2018
1	Baranov, Maksim      	MA1	RUS	1.23,15	
2	Neklyudov, Vitalij   	MA1	RUS	1.23,99	
3	Smyshlyaev, Eduard   	M30	RUS	1.24,40	
4	Chupkov, Vasilij     	MB2	RUS	1.26,31	PR SB
5	Kartashov, Anton     	MB1	RUS	1.27,97	SB
5	Morzhev, Denis       	M30	RUS	1.27,97	PR SB
7	Chusov, Nikolaj      	MSA	RUS	1.28,12	SB
8	Ezichev, Artem       	MC1	RUS	1.28,25	
9	Dvoryakov, Renat     	MA1	RUS	1.28,66	
10	Fadeev, Artem        	MC2	RUS	1.29,28	PR SB
11	Veresov, Andrej      	MC2	RUS	1.30,19	
12	Lomakin, Vadim       	MC2	RUS	1.30,55	
13	Botin, Maksim        	MB2	RUS	1.31,03	PR SB
14	Ermolin, Petr        	M30	RUS	1.31,27	SB
15	Popov, Dmitrij (1970)	M45	RUS	1.31,65	PR SB
16	Talanov, Andrej      	MB2	RUS	1.31,69	PR SB
17	]Belov, Ilya         	MB2	RUS	1.31,86	PR SB
18	Piotrovskij, Nikita  	MB1	RUS	1.32,65	PR SB
19	Chekmarev, Ilya      	MC2	RUS	1.32,66	
20	Samosudov, Evgenij   	MC1	RUS	1.32,71	
21	Medvedev, Dmitrij    	M30	RUS	1.33,06	SB
22	Volkov, Maksim (2003)	MC1	RUS	1.33,68	
23	Burcev, Ivan         	MC1	RUS	1.39,47	
24	Shajkhutdinov, Mikhail	MC2	RUS	1.39,57	
25	Gorshkov, Kirill     	MB1	RUS	1.39,80	PR SB
26	Averin, Semen        	MC1	RUS	1.39,88	SB
27	Nikitin, Stanislav   	MC1	RUS	1.40,02	PR SB
28	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)	MYA	RUS	1.41,54	
29	Trukhanov, Egor      	MB2	RUS	1.42,61	PR SB
30	Burcev, Dmitrij      	M?	RUS	1.42,77	PR SB
31	Rovba, Artemij       	MYA	RUS	1.43,48	PR SB
32	Skrebkov, Vladislav  	MYA	RUS	1.44,86	
33	Kovalev, Kirill      	MB1	RUS	1.45,13	
34	Smirnov, Nikolaj     	MB1	RUS	1.45,30	
35	Shejko, Egor         	MC1	RUS	1.45,56	SB
36	Myalenkov, Egor      	MC2	RUS	1.48,89	
37	Khromov, Ilya        	MC1	RUS	1.49,77	PR SB
38	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij 	MC2	RUS	1.50,22	PR SB
39	Ryzhov, Ilya         	MYB	RUS	1.50,32	
40	Zimin, Pavel         	MYA	RUS	1.50,39	PR SB
41	Bragin, Egor         	MC2	RUS	1.50,70	
42	Bujnov, Timofej      	MYA	RUS	1.50,99	PR SB
43	Golomyanov, Ilya     	MC2	RUS	1.51,30	
44	Krasavin, Daniil     	MC1	RUS	1.51,47	
45	Ogluzdin, Aleksandr  	MC1	RUS	1.51,57	
46	Shikhov, Aleksandr   	MC1	RUS	1.52,08	
47	Ratushin, Andrej     	MC1	RUS	1.52,49	PR SB
48	Konovalov, Artem     	MYA	RUS	1.54,10	
49	Yugalov, Nikita      	MC1	RUS	1.54,92	
50	Zhurin, Kirill       	MC1	RUS	1.57,22	
51	Skomorokhov, Sevastyan	MYA	RUS	1.58,12	
52	Malavanov, Nikolaj   	M?	RUS	1.59,22	PR SB
53	Sergeev, Danil       	MB1	RUS	1.59,25	PR SB
54	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)	MC1	RUS	1.59,32	
55	Sharapov, Savelij    	MYA	RUS	1.59,43	PR SB
56	Semenov, Nikita      	M?	RUS	2.02,06	PR SB
57	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)	MYA	RUS	2.02,13	
58	Yakunichev, Dmitrij  	MYA	RUS	2.03,26	
59	Gorshkov, Aleksej (2003)	MC1	RUS	2.05,21	
60	Kharyukov, Sergej    	MYB	RUS	2.23,11