Clubkampioenschappen Pupillen F t/m Junioren C
Groningen (NED)
10 March 2018

500m Ladies
1	Linda Lankhorst         	LC1	NED	45,26	
2	Annemay Kootstra        	LC2	NED	48,08	PR SB
3	Nadine Groenewold       	LC2	NED	48,22	
4	Hannah Jansen           	LYB	NED	50,33	
5	Froukje Elzinga         	LC1	NED	51,98	
6	Femke Hayma             	LC2	NED	52,90	
7	Isa van Vugt            	LYB	NED	53,91	PR SB
8	Sophie Jackson          	LC2	NED	54,97	
9	Silke van der Wier      	LYC	NED	57,53	
10	Dorien Heeres           	LYB	NED	1.01,13	PR SB
11	Elise Favre             	LYD	NED	1.02,55	
12	Maartje Wehmeijer       	LYD	NED	1.04,51	
13	Anouk Stenekes          	LYB	NED	1.04,59	PR SB
14	Iris Gadellaa           	LYC	NED	1.04,66	PR SB
15	Britt Bouwman           	LYA	NED	1.05,73	
16	Freke Elzinga           	LYC	NED	1.07,76	PR SB
17	Conny Couperus          	LC1	NED	1.10,54	PR SB
18	Bente Klazinga          	LYD	NED	1.10,90	PR SB
19	Jytte Breed             	LYD	NED	1.21,85	PR SB

1000m Ladies
1	Linda Lankhorst         	LC1	NED	1.31,57	
2	Nadine Groenewold       	LC2	NED	1.36,01	PR SB
3	Annemay Kootstra        	LC2	NED	1.39,41	PR SB
4	Froukje Elzinga         	LC1	NED	1.46,60	
5	Femke Hayma             	LC2	NED	1.47,61	
6	Sophie Jackson          	LC2	NED	2.00,43	
7	Conny Couperus          	LC1	NED	2.30,26	PR SB

100m Ladies
1	Zoè de Esch             	LYF	NED	16,21	
2	Myrthe Poll             	LYE	NED	16,93	
3	Lize Romy Elzinga       	LYF	NED	17,79	
4	Thamar Penninga         	LYF	NED	18,45	
5	Janna Huizing           	LYF	NED	22,25	
DNS	Willemijn Feenstra      	LYE	NED		

100m Ladies (2)
1	Zoè de Esch             	LYF	NED	16,14	
2	Lize Romy Elzinga       	LYF	NED	17,76	
3	Thamar Penninga         	LYF	NED	18,19	SB
4	Janna Huizing           	LYF	NED	21,24	

300m Ladies
1	Silke van der Wier      	LYC	NED	35,74	
2	Elise Favre             	LYD	NED	37,85	
3	Iris Gadellaa           	LYC	NED	38,98	SB
4	Maartje Wehmeijer       	LYD	NED	39,12	
5	Freke Elzinga           	LYC	NED	41,12	SB
6	Bente Klazinga          	LYD	NED	42,74	SB
7	Willemijn Feenstra      	LYE	NED	43,64	SB
8	Jytte Breed             	LYD	NED	45,22	SB
9	Myrthe Poll             	LYE	NED	46,23	

700m Ladies
1	Hannah Jansen           	LYB	NED	1.12,23	
2	Britt Bouwman           	LYA	NED	1.16,41	SB
3	Isa van Vugt            	LYB	NED	1.18,37	
4	Dorien Heeres           	LYB	NED	1.27,74	SB
5	Anouk Stenekes          	LYB	NED	1.55,64	

500m Men
1	Jonathan Penninga       	MC2	NED	41,24	
2	Jasper Sinke            	MC2	NED	42,64	
3	Sille Hut               	MYA	NED	43,12	
4	Lorenzo van Bruggen     	MC1	NED	48,44	PR SB
5	Remon Tamminga          	MYB	NED	48,64	
6	Corné de Boer           	MC1	NED	52,68	
7	Rutger Jansma           	MYD	NED	52,79	
8	Maarten Beute           	MYB	NED	53,23	PR SB
9	Pieter Feenstra         	MYB	NED	55,21	
10	Robin van de Ven        	MYC	NED	1.03,54	PR SB
11	Merijn Kruiger          	MYC	NED	1.06,59	PR SB
12	Abel Schouwstra         	MYC	NED	1.06,87	PR SB
13	Jeroen Sibeijn          	MYD	NED	1.12,58	
14	Ben Gaaikema            	MYC	NED	1.13,56	PR SB
DNF	Thomas Inden            	MYC	NED		

1000m Men
1	Jonathan Penninga       	MC2	NED	1.22,36	
2	Jasper Sinke            	MC2	NED	1.27,36	
3	Lorenzo van Bruggen     	MC1	NED	1.40,63	
4	Corné de Boer           	MC1	NED	1.41,08	PR SB

100m Men
1	Daan Booij              	MYE	NED	13,80	
2	Krijn Fleurke           	MYE	NED	14,76	
3	Lucien de Esch          	MYF	NED	15,38	
4	Joris Inden             	MYF	NED	17,18	SB
5	Robert Jackson          	MYF	NED	18,28	
6	Reinier Sibeijn         	MYF	NED	18,70	SB

100m Men (2)
1	Lucien de Esch          	MYF	NED	15,73	
2	Joris Inden             	MYF	NED	17,24	
3	Robert Jackson          	MYF	NED	17,42	SB
4	Reinier Sibeijn         	MYF	NED	18,53	SB

300m Men
1	Rutger Jansma           	MYD	NED	34,50	
2	Daan Booij              	MYE	NED	34,70	SB
3	Krijn Fleurke           	MYE	NED	37,19	
4	Robin van de Ven        	MYC	NED	38,50	SB
5	Merijn Kruiger          	MYC	NED	39,05	SB
6	Thomas Inden            	MYC	NED	39,15	SB
7	Abel Schouwstra         	MYC	NED	40,09	SB
8	Jeroen Sibeijn          	MYD	NED	41,73	SB
9	Ben Gaaikema            	MYC	NED	45,02	SB

700m Men
1	Sille Hut               	MYA	NED	59,76	SB
2	Remon Tamminga          	MYB	NED	1.08,58	SB
3	Maarten Beute           	MYB	NED	1.14,82	SB
4	Pieter Feenstra         	MYB	NED	1.17,56	SB

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook