CK Alkemade in Haarlem
Haarlem (NED)
18 March 2018

500m Ladies
1	Jessy van der Hoorn       	LB2	NED	46,77	
2	Kely Koek                 	LB1	NED	49,15	SB
3	Iris Hoogenboom           	LA1	NED	49,29	SB
4	Féline van Klink          	LYA	NED	50,36	
5	Andrea Daudeij            	LB1	NED	51,16	SB
6	Meike Tukker              	LB1	NED	52,35	
7	Anne van Bostelen         	LB1	NED	52,91	
8	Dieke van der Heijden     	LB1	NED	53,23	PR SB
9	Suus Akerboom             	LC2	NED	54,16	
10	Ruby Koek                 	LC1	NED	58,49	
11	Sanne Pieterse            	LYA	NED	59,01	PR SB
12	Evelien Hogenboom         	LYA	NED	1.03,78	PR SB
13	Laura van Velsen          	LC2	NED	1.05,93	PR SB

1000m Ladies
1	Jessy van der Hoorn       	LB2	NED	1.38,12	
2	Iris Hoogenboom           	LA1	NED	1.42,63	
3	Kely Koek                 	LB1	NED	1.43,73	
4	Anne van Bostelen         	LB1	NED	1.44,49	
5	Meike Tukker              	LB1	NED	1.45,78	PR SB
6	Suus Akerboom             	LC2	NED	1.47,25	PR SB
7	Dieke van der Heijden     	LB1	NED	1.49,85	PR SB
8	Andrea Daudeij            	LB1	NED	1.50,18	SB
9	Ruby Koek                 	LC1	NED	2.00,78	
10	Laura van Velsen          	LC2	NED	2.06,70	PR SB
11	Evelien Hogenboom         	LYA	NED	2.14,35	PR SB

700m Ladies
1	Féline van Klink          	LYA	NED	1.11,21	SB
2	Sanne Pieterse            	LYA	NED	1.27,46	SB

500m Men
1	Lucas Bisschop            	MSA	NED	41,49	
2	Frank Bisschop            	MSA	NED	42,49	SB
3	Jelle van Bostelen        	MB2	NED	42,90	
4	Freek Ganzevles           	MSA	NED	43,61	SB
5	Yoeri van Bostelen        	MYA	NED	46,48	PR SB
6	Gerben Ganzevles          	M?	NED	46,60	PR SB
7	Jeroen de Jong (1993)     	MSA	NED	46,84	PR SB
8	Marko Koek                	M?	NED	47,37	PR SB
9	Jort van der Geest        	MB1	NED	47,46	
10	Freek van Dongen          	MB1	NED	47,55	PR SB
11	Jan Rodewijk              	M65	NED	48,44	
12	Tijn van der Geest        	MYA	NED	48,84	PR SB
13	Job de Jong (1999)        	MA1	NED	48,98	SB
14	Brent Schrama             	M45	NED	50,97	SB
15	Twan van der Hoorn (2001) 	MB1	NED	51,63	PR SB
16	Jeroen van der Wereld     	M45	NED	51,77	SB
17	Frank van der Zwet        	M65	NED	53,20	
18	Ed Hoogenboom             	M40	NED	53,81	PR SB
19	Chiel van Dongen          	MC1	NED	53,83	PR SB
20	Pascal Hoogenboom         	MB2	NED	56,22	PR SB
21	Eelco van der Poel        	M?	NED	56,36	PR SB
22	Jan Clemens               	M?	NED	57,47	SB
23	Joost van Rijn            	M?	NED	57,52	SB
24	Dennis van der Meer       	M40	NED	1.01,29	
25	Brett Veefkind            	MC2	NED	1.04,82	SB
DNF	Jasper Klerks             	MB2	NED		
DQ	Sydo Schrama              	MC2	NED		

1000m Men
1	Jelle van Bostelen        	MB2	NED	1.25,00	
2	Jasper Klerks             	MB2	NED	1.37,60	
3	Jort van der Geest        	MB1	NED	1.37,61	PR SB
4	Freek van Dongen          	MB1	NED	1.38,18	PR SB
5	Sydo Schrama              	MC2	NED	1.41,02	PR SB
6	Brett Veefkind            	MC2	NED	1.47,07	PR SB
7	Twan van der Hoorn (2001) 	MB1	NED	1.51,96	PR SB
8	Chiel van Dongen          	MC1	NED	1.53,86	PR SB
9	Pascal Hoogenboom         	MB2	NED	1.59,43	PR SB

1500m Men
1	Lucas Bisschop            	MSA	NED	2.03,40	
2	Frank Bisschop            	MSA	NED	2.04,26	SB
3	Freek Ganzevles           	MSA	NED	2.08,90	SB
4	Gerben Ganzevles          	M?	NED	2.21,92	SB
5	Marko Koek                	M?	NED	2.24,70	PR SB
6	Jan Rodewijk              	M65	NED	2.27,21	
7	Jeroen de Jong (1993)     	MSA	NED	2.27,55	SB
8	Brent Schrama             	M45	NED	2.36,36	PR SB
9	Frank van der Zwet        	M65	NED	2.37,13	
10	Job de Jong (1999)        	MA1	NED	2.44,06	SB
11	Jeroen van der Wereld     	M45	NED	2.45,88	SB
12	Eelco van der Poel        	M?	NED	2.49,11	PR SB
13	Jan Clemens               	M?	NED	2.58,62	SB
14	Joost van Rijn            	M?	NED	2.59,77	SB
15	Dennis van der Meer       	M40	NED	3.03,88	
DNS	Ed Hoogenboom             	M40	NED		

700m Men
1	Yoeri van Bostelen        	MYA	NED	1.07,99	SB
2	Tijn van der Geest        	MYA	NED	1.13,41	SB

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook