Petruseva and Khlebnikov Prizes
Moscow (RUS)
5 - 6 April 2018

500m Ladies - Junior D - 5 April 2018
1	Ekaterina Borisova           	L?	RUS	42,84	PR SB
2	Vasilisa Kuzneczova          	L?	RUS	43,37	
3	Viktoriya Gribakho           	L?	RUS	44,35	PR SB
4	Kamila Khanbalaeva           	L?	RUS	44,55	
5	Albina Yaskova               	L?	RUS	45,39	
6	Darya Fruktova               	L?	RUS	46,36	PR SB
7	Alina Blinova                	LYB	RUS	47,36	PR SB
8	Sofya Khramkova              	LYA	RUS	47,79	PR SB
9	Olga Sokolova                	L?	RUS	47,84	PR SB
10	Sabrina Abdulazizova         	LYA	RUS	47,96	SB
11	Varvara Shishlyannikova      	L?	RUS	48,20	PR SB
12	Alisa Mironova               	L?	RUS	48,61	PR SB
13	Anastasiya Verkhovskaya      	L?	RUS	48,74	PR SB
14	Anastasiya Khirina           	L?	RUS	49,26	PR SB
15	Anastasiya Stepina           	LYB	RUS	49,97	
16	Darya Lobacheva              	L?	RUS	50,34	PR SB
17	Irina Guzik                  	L?	RUS	50,75	PR SB
18	Anastasiya Zasetkina         	LYA	RUS	51,86	
19	Milena Krysova               	L?	RUS	52,33	PR SB
20	Yuliya Bikmetova             	L?	RUS	53,21	PR SB
21	Sofya Sadkovkina             	L?	RUS	53,36	
22	Albina Tulaeva               	L?	RUS	53,44	
23	Sofiya Krechun-Galyatina     	L?	RUS	54,14	PR SB
24	Milana Kuzneczova            	L?	RUS	54,66	
25	Veronika Shatalkina          	LYB	RUS	54,73	PR SB
26	Ekaterina Malekhonkova       	L?	RUS	55,14	PR SB
27	Elizaveta Ryazanceva         	L?	RUS	55,18	PR SB
28	Yana Synkova                 	L?	RUS	56,22	
29	Dzhanel Kuzebaeva            	L?	RUS	56,28	PR SB
30	Varvara Aleksandrova         	L?	RUS	57,61	
31	Anastasiya Grechishnova      	L?	RUS	59,45	PR SB
32	Ekaterina Kuzneczova (2)     	L?	RUS	1.01,01	
33	Ekaterina Tulyakova          	L?	RUS	1.06,14	PR SB
34	Ekaterina Geberlen           	L?	RUS	1.18,15	
35	Aleksandra Ashmanova         	L?	RUS	1.20,58	PR SB
DNS	Elizaveta Shpakova           	L?	RUS		
DNS	Milena Shamoyan              	L?	RUS		

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 5 April 2018
1	Ekaterina Borisova           	L?	RUS	1.28,09	
2	Vasilisa Kuzneczova          	L?	RUS	1.28,18	
3	Kamila Khanbalaeva           	L?	RUS	1.32,12	
4	Albina Yaskova               	L?	RUS	1.33,77	
5	Darya Fruktova               	L?	RUS	1.33,88	PR SB
6	Viktoriya Gribakho           	L?	RUS	1.35,61	PR SB
7	Varvara Shishlyannikova      	L?	RUS	1.36,93	PR SB
8	Alisa Mironova               	L?	RUS	1.38,61	PR SB
9	Sofya Khramkova              	LYA	RUS	1.39,17	PR SB
10	Sabrina Abdulazizova         	LYA	RUS	1.39,65	SB
11	Anastasiya Stepina           	LYB	RUS	1.40,11	PR SB
12	Olga Sokolova                	L?	RUS	1.40,24	PR SB
13	Alina Blinova                	LYB	RUS	1.41,24	
14	Anastasiya Verkhovskaya      	L?	RUS	1.43,02	PR SB
15	Sofya Sadkovkina             	L?	RUS	1.47,14	PR SB
16	Anastasiya Khirina           	L?	RUS	1.47,72	PR SB
17	Milena Krysova               	L?	RUS	1.47,78	PR SB
18	Irina Guzik                  	L?	RUS	1.49,94	PR SB
19	Anastasiya Zasetkina         	LYA	RUS	1.50,36	
20	Sofiya Krechun-Galyatina     	L?	RUS	1.51,68	PR SB
21	Milana Kuzneczova            	L?	RUS	1.52,62	PR SB
22	Darya Lobacheva              	L?	RUS	1.54,15	
23	Yana Synkova                 	L?	RUS	1.54,25	
24	Ekaterina Malekhonkova       	L?	RUS	1.55,51	PR SB
25	Elizaveta Ryazanceva         	L?	RUS	1.58,67	PR SB
26	Dzhanel Kuzebaeva            	L?	RUS	2.00,97	PR SB
27	Varvara Aleksandrova         	L?	RUS	2.02,92	
28	Veronika Shatalkina          	LYB	RUS	2.05,24	
29	Albina Tulaeva               	L?	RUS	2.06,80	
30	Yuliya Bikmetova             	L?	RUS	2.07,27	
31	Ekaterina Kuzneczova (2)     	L?	RUS	2.11,31	
32	Ekaterina Tulyakova          	L?	RUS	2.13,12	PR SB
33	Anastasiya Grechishnova      	L?	RUS	2.20,81	PR SB
34	Ekaterina Geberlen           	L?	RUS	2.22,74	PR SB
DNS	Elizaveta Shpakova           	L?	RUS		
DNS	Milena Shamoyan              	L?	RUS		

100m Ladies - Junior E - 5 April 2018
1	Mariya Chibisova             	L?	RUS	11,75	
2	Elena Myagkova               	LYC	RUS	11,80	
3	Mariya Litvinceva            	L?	RUS	12,06	
4	Darya Mordovina              	L?	RUS	12,21	
5	Anastasiya Cyganova          	LYC	RUS	12,22	SB
6	Viktoriya Vasilchikova       	L?	RUS	12,32	SB
7	Ekaterina Verkhovskaya       	L?	RUS	12,37	
8	Marina Dymchenko             	L?	RUS	12,42	
9	Veronika Beskhlebnaya        	L?	RUS	12,50	SB
10	Ekaterina Antonenko          	L?	RUS	12,70	SB
10	Arina Denisova               	L?	RUS	12,70	SB
12	Natalya Akbarova             	L?	RUS	13,02	
13	Darya Pimanova               	LYE	RUS	13,08	SB
14	Ulyana Savina                	L?	RUS	13,09	
15	Margarita lavrinchuk         	L?	RUS	13,13	SB
16	Elizaveta Saenko             	L?	RUS	13,35	
17	Viktoriya Golubeva           	L?	RUS	13,37	SB
18	Lyudmila Raldugina           	L?	RUS	13,38	SB
19	Varvara Bertova              	L?	RUS	13,47	
20	Vera Eliseeva                	L?	RUS	13,49	
21	Anna Nestratova              	L?	RUS	13,50	SB
22	Mariya Kolgina               	LYE	RUS	13,51	
22	Polina Mordovina             	L?	RUS	13,51	SB
24	Ekaterina Rodionova          	L?	RUS	13,56	
25	Viktoriya Kulyukina          	L?	RUS	13,65	
26	Viktoriya Sycheva            	L?	RUS	13,66	SB
27	Viktoriya Vanyushina         	L?	RUS	13,73	SB
28	Darya Shhennikova            	L?	RUS	13,75	SB
29	Elizaveta Vinnikova          	L?	RUS	13,85	
30	Varvara Nazvanova            	L?	RUS	13,86	
31	Anna Kosyreva                	L?	RUS	13,87	
31	Alisa Yaranova               	L?	RUS	13,87	SB
33	Vladislava Tyrczova          	L?	RUS	13,92	
34	Taisiya Kharkovskaya         	L?	RUS	13,95	
35	Anastasiya Zubarevich        	L?	RUS	14,00	
36	Anastasiya Trishina          	L?	RUS	14,14	SB
37	Liliya Gorshkova             	L?	RUS	14,19	SB
38	Polina Bobyleva              	L?	RUS	14,24	SB
38	Anastasiya Malekhonkova      	L?	RUS	14,24	SB
40	Yaroslava Zhuravleva         	L?	RUS	14,40	SB
41	Milana Esakova               	L?	RUS	14,49	
42	Mariya Varlamova             	L?	RUS	14,56	
43	Vasilisa Petrova             	L?	RUS	14,65	SB
44	Darina Molodczova            	L?	RUS	14,68	
45	Valeriya Ershova             	L?	RUS	14,73	
46	Anastasiya Zajceva           	L?	RUS	14,89	
47	Olga Voldaeva                	L?	RUS	14,95	SB
48	Kristina Soboleva            	L?	RUS	15,10	SB
49	Darya Minaeva                	L?	RUS	15,24	
50	Darya Dudunova               	L?	RUS	15,29	SB
51	Veronika Smolyarova          	L?	RUS	15,33	SB
52	Aksinya Kirillova            	L?	RUS	15,39	SB
53	Elizaveta Zubarevich         	L?	RUS	15,54	SB
54	Mariya Levykina              	L?	RUS	15,59	SB
55	Anna Prosvirnina             	L?	RUS	15,64	
56	Amina Khasyanova             	L?	RUS	15,66	
57	Alisa Silaeva                	L?	RUS	15,82	
58	Darya Balashova              	L?	RUS	15,88	SB
59	Arina Mukhina                	L?	RUS	15,89	SB
59	Viktoriya Mansurova          	L?	RUS	15,89	SB
61	Anastasiya Anikeeva          	L?	RUS	15,98	SB
62	Margarita Vybornova          	L?	RUS	16,24	SB
63	Aleksandra Bibikova          	L?	RUS	16,25	SB
64	Nadezhda Sazonova            	L?	RUS	16,27	SB
65	Sofya Krutova                	L?	RUS	16,34	SB
66	Venera Zajceva               	L?	RUS	16,38	SB
67	Olga Pimanova                	LYF	RUS	16,45	SB
68	Milana Osievskaya            	L?	RUS	16,46	
69	Alisa Derkach                	L?	RUS	16,47	SB
70	Kseniya Popova               	L?	RUS	16,50	SB
71	Agata Sadikova               	LYF	RUS	16,56	
72	Elizaveta Vaulina            	L?	RUS	16,62	SB
73	Valeriya Glushkova           	L?	RUS	16,73	SB
74	Dayana Kruglova              	L?	RUS	16,74	
75	Liliya Smirnova              	L?	RUS	16,78	SB
76	Margarita Sirotina           	L?	RUS	16,92	SB
77	Darya Zavaczkaya             	L?	RUS	17,07	SB
78	Ekaterina Lipina             	L?	RUS	17,24	SB
79	Alina Kaminskaya             	L?	RUS	17,34	SB
80	Mariya Sergeeva              	L?	RUS	17,46	SB
81	Margarita Sagalaeva          	L?	RUS	18,13	
82	Sofiya Nazarkina             	L?	RUS	18,25	SB
83	Elizaveta Minejkina          	L?	RUS	18,48	
84	Mariya Marchenko             	L?	RUS	19,38	SB
85	Kseniya Lukutina             	L?	RUS	19,45	
86	Alisa Medenceva              	L?	RUS	19,81	SB
87	Alena Gosteva                	L?	RUS	20,56	SB
88	Viktoriya Dmitrieva          	L?	RUS	20,85	SB
89	Anna Lopatina                	L?	RUS	21,78	SB
90	Alina Sysoeva                	L?	RUS	23,05	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 5 April 2018
1	Mariya Chibisova             	L?	RUS	28,43	SB
2	Elena Myagkova               	LYC	RUS	29,54	
3	Mariya Litvinceva            	L?	RUS	29,96	
4	Viktoriya Vasilchikova       	L?	RUS	30,89	SB
5	Darya Mordovina              	L?	RUS	30,98	SB
6	Anastasiya Cyganova          	LYC	RUS	31,31	SB
7	Ekaterina Verkhovskaya       	L?	RUS	31,90	
8	Veronika Beskhlebnaya        	L?	RUS	32,04	SB
9	Marina Dymchenko             	L?	RUS	32,55	
10	Arina Denisova               	L?	RUS	32,76	SB
11	Darya Pimanova               	LYE	RUS	33,22	SB
12	Dayana Kruglova              	L?	RUS	33,39	SB
13	Ekaterina Antonenko          	L?	RUS	33,62	
14	Vera Eliseeva                	L?	RUS	33,98	SB
15	Elizaveta Saenko             	L?	RUS	34,05	SB
16	Varvara Bertova              	L?	RUS	34,48	SB
17	Natalya Akbarova             	L?	RUS	34,75	
18	Darya Shhennikova            	L?	RUS	34,87	SB
19	Anna Nestratova              	L?	RUS	34,89	SB
20	Varvara Nazvanova            	L?	RUS	35,10	SB
21	Anastasiya Malekhonkova      	L?	RUS	35,20	SB
21	Margarita lavrinchuk         	L?	RUS	35,20	
23	Vladislava Tyrczova          	L?	RUS	35,27	SB
24	Taisiya Kharkovskaya         	L?	RUS	35,75	SB
24	Viktoriya Golubeva           	L?	RUS	35,75	SB
26	Ulyana Savina                	L?	RUS	35,82	
27	Lyudmila Raldugina           	L?	RUS	35,95	SB
28	Viktoriya Sycheva            	L?	RUS	36,21	SB
29	Anna Kosyreva                	L?	RUS	36,57	SB
30	Anastasiya Zubarevich        	L?	RUS	36,84	
31	Polina Bobyleva              	L?	RUS	36,89	SB
32	Alisa Yaranova               	L?	RUS	37,19	SB
33	Anastasiya Trishina          	L?	RUS	37,53	SB
34	Viktoriya Kulyukina          	L?	RUS	37,60	
35	Polina Mordovina             	L?	RUS	37,64	
36	Yaroslava Zhuravleva         	L?	RUS	37,82	SB
37	Darina Molodczova            	L?	RUS	37,92	SB
38	Mariya Kolgina               	LYE	RUS	38,36	
39	Liliya Gorshkova             	L?	RUS	39,09	SB
40	Mariya Varlamova             	L?	RUS	40,16	
41	Viktoriya Vanyushina         	L?	RUS	40,66	SB
42	Milana Esakova               	L?	RUS	40,68	
43	Olga Voldaeva                	L?	RUS	40,85	SB
44	Kristina Soboleva            	L?	RUS	41,01	SB
45	Kseniya Lukutina             	L?	RUS	41,33	
46	Valeriya Ershova             	L?	RUS	41,47	SB
47	Anastasiya Zajceva           	L?	RUS	41,51	
48	Elizaveta Zubarevich         	L?	RUS	41,64	
49	Amina Khasyanova             	L?	RUS	42,24	SB
50	Veronika Smolyarova          	L?	RUS	43,18	SB
51	Anna Prosvirnina             	L?	RUS	43,31	SB
52	Alisa Silaeva                	L?	RUS	43,39	SB
53	Ekaterina Rodionova          	L?	RUS	43,91	
54	Vasilisa Petrova             	L?	RUS	44,40	SB
55	Viktoriya Mansurova          	L?	RUS	44,61	SB
56	Milana Osievskaya            	L?	RUS	44,82	
57	Elizaveta Vinnikova          	L?	RUS	45,00	
58	Alina Sysoeva                	L?	RUS	45,07	SB
59	Agata Sadikova               	LYF	RUS	45,09	
60	Margarita Vybornova          	L?	RUS	45,20	SB
61	Arina Mukhina                	L?	RUS	45,36	SB
62	Kseniya Popova               	L?	RUS	45,62	SB
63	Darya Dudunova               	L?	RUS	46,11	SB
64	Margarita Sirotina           	L?	RUS	46,44	SB
65	Aksinya Kirillova            	L?	RUS	46,65	
66	Venera Zajceva               	L?	RUS	46,90	SB
67	Aleksandra Bibikova          	L?	RUS	46,96	SB
68	Liliya Smirnova              	L?	RUS	48,49	SB
69	Alina Kaminskaya             	L?	RUS	48,77	SB
70	Sofya Krutova                	L?	RUS	48,99	SB
71	Elizaveta Vaulina            	L?	RUS	49,34	SB
72	Olga Pimanova                	LYF	RUS	50,07	
73	Anastasiya Anikeeva          	L?	RUS	50,10	SB
74	Nadezhda Sazonova            	L?	RUS	50,26	SB
75	Mariya Sergeeva              	L?	RUS	50,64	
76	Ekaterina Lipina             	L?	RUS	51,08	SB
77	Darya Zavaczkaya             	L?	RUS	51,34	SB
78	Margarita Sagalaeva          	L?	RUS	52,68	
79	Darya Balashova              	L?	RUS	53,31	SB
80	Darya Minaeva                	L?	RUS	53,54	
81	Valeriya Glushkova           	L?	RUS	54,93	SB
82	Mariya Levykina              	L?	RUS	55,27	SB
83	Mariya Marchenko             	L?	RUS	56,25	SB
84	Alisa Derkach                	L?	RUS	57,38	
85	Elizaveta Minejkina          	L?	RUS	58,55	
86	Alena Gosteva                	L?	RUS	59,25	SB
87	Alisa Medenceva              	L?	RUS	1.02,61	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 5 April 2018
1	Darya Mironova               	L?	RUS	58,51	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 5 April 2018
1	Darya Mironova               	L?	RUS	2.04,39	PR SB

100m Ladies - Out of Competition - 5 April 2018
1	Polina Sidorova              	L?	RUS	13,81	SB
2	Darya Mironova               	L?	RUS	13,85	SB
3	Margarita Filippova          	L?	RUS	23,85	SB

300m Ladies - Out of Competition - 5 April 2018
1	Anastasiya Zasetkina         	LYA	RUS	31,93	
2	Darya Mironova               	L?	RUS	35,93	SB
3	Margarita Filippova          	L?	RUS	50,19	SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 6 April 2018
1	Ekaterina Borisova           	L?	RUS	42,55	PR SB
2	Vasilisa Kuzneczova          	L?	RUS	43,20	PR SB
3	Kamila Khanbalaeva           	L?	RUS	44,70	
4	Viktoriya Gribakho           	L?	RUS	44,74	
5	Albina Yaskova               	L?	RUS	45,70	
6	Darya Fruktova               	L?	RUS	46,64	
7	Alina Blinova                	LYB	RUS	47,57	
8	Varvara Shishlyannikova      	L?	RUS	48,28	
9	Olga Sokolova                	L?	RUS	48,32	
10	Alisa Mironova               	L?	RUS	48,35	PR SB
11	Sabrina Abdulazizova         	LYA	RUS	48,42	
12	Anastasiya Verkhovskaya      	L?	RUS	48,81	
13	Anastasiya Stepina           	LYB	RUS	50,01	
14	Sofya Khramkova              	LYA	RUS	50,24	
15	Irina Guzik                  	L?	RUS	50,45	PR SB
16	Darya Lobacheva              	L?	RUS	51,44	
17	Milena Krysova               	L?	RUS	52,12	PR SB
18	Sofya Sadkovkina             	L?	RUS	52,98	
19	Sofiya Krechun-Galyatina     	L?	RUS	54,02	PR SB
20	Milana Kuzneczova            	L?	RUS	54,13	
21	Elizaveta Ryazanceva         	L?	RUS	54,35	PR SB
22	Ekaterina Malekhonkova       	L?	RUS	54,36	PR SB
23	Albina Tulaeva               	L?	RUS	54,74	
24	Yana Synkova                 	L?	RUS	55,43	
25	Dzhanel Kuzebaeva            	L?	RUS	56,25	PR SB
26	Varvara Aleksandrova         	L?	RUS	56,78	
27	Daniya Khasyanova            	L?	RUS	57,08	
DNS	Veronika Shatalkina          	LYB	RUS		

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 6 April 2018
1	Ekaterina Borisova           	L?	RUS	1.27,64	PR SB
2	Vasilisa Kuzneczova          	L?	RUS	1.27,71	
3	Kamila Khanbalaeva           	L?	RUS	1.32,91	
4	Darya Fruktova               	L?	RUS	1.32,93	PR SB
5	Albina Yaskova               	L?	RUS	1.33,17	
6	Viktoriya Gribakho           	L?	RUS	1.34,54	PR SB
7	Alisa Mironova               	L?	RUS	1.36,96	PR SB
8	Alina Blinova                	LYB	RUS	1.38,63	PR SB
9	Sofya Khramkova              	LYA	RUS	1.38,99	PR SB
10	Varvara Shishlyannikova      	L?	RUS	1.39,18	
11	Olga Sokolova                	L?	RUS	1.39,67	PR SB
12	Anastasiya Stepina           	LYB	RUS	1.40,58	
13	Sabrina Abdulazizova         	LYA	RUS	1.40,67	
14	Anastasiya Verkhovskaya      	L?	RUS	1.41,45	PR SB
15	Darya Lobacheva              	L?	RUS	1.43,45	
16	Sofya Sadkovkina             	L?	RUS	1.46,50	PR SB
17	Milena Krysova               	L?	RUS	1.47,28	PR SB
18	Irina Guzik                  	L?	RUS	1.49,64	PR SB
19	Sofiya Krechun-Galyatina     	L?	RUS	1.51,25	PR SB
20	Milana Kuzneczova            	L?	RUS	1.52,00	PR SB
21	Ekaterina Malekhonkova       	L?	RUS	1.54,50	PR SB
22	Yana Synkova                 	L?	RUS	1.54,71	
23	Albina Tulaeva               	L?	RUS	1.57,52	PR SB
24	Dzhanel Kuzebaeva            	L?	RUS	1.57,67	PR SB
25	Elizaveta Ryazanceva         	L?	RUS	1.58,28	PR SB
26	Varvara Aleksandrova         	L?	RUS	2.00,93	PR SB
27	Daniya Khasyanova            	L?	RUS	2.03,80	PR SB
DNS	Veronika Shatalkina          	LYB	RUS		

500m Ladies - Junior E - 6 April 2018
1	Mariya Chibisova             	L?	RUS	45,63	PR SB
2	Elena Myagkova               	LYC	RUS	47,14	
3	Mariya Litvinceva            	L?	RUS	48,05	PR SB
4	Anastasiya Cyganova          	LYC	RUS	50,16	PR SB
5	Viktoriya Vasilchikova       	L?	RUS	50,24	PR SB
6	Darya Mordovina              	L?	RUS	50,35	PR SB
7	Ekaterina Verkhovskaya       	L?	RUS	51,00	
8	Veronika Beskhlebnaya        	L?	RUS	51,11	PR SB
9	Marina Dymchenko             	L?	RUS	53,00	PR SB
10	Dayana Kruglova              	L?	RUS	54,16	PR SB
11	Ekaterina Antonenko          	L?	RUS	54,63	PR SB
12	Darya Pimanova               	LYE	RUS	54,95	PR SB
13	Varvara Bertova              	L?	RUS	55,00	PR SB
14	Elizaveta Saenko             	L?	RUS	55,74	PR SB
15	Natalya Akbarova             	L?	RUS	56,03	PR SB
16	Vera Eliseeva                	L?	RUS	56,05	PR SB
17	Varvara Nazvanova            	L?	RUS	56,66	PR SB
18	Vladislava Tyrczova          	L?	RUS	56,89	PR SB
19	Margarita lavrinchuk         	L?	RUS	57,00	PR SB
20	Anna Nestratova              	L?	RUS	57,83	PR SB
21	Ulyana Savina                	L?	RUS	58,48	PR SB
22	Polina Bobyleva              	L?	RUS	1.00,14	PR SB
23	Anastasiya Malekhonkova      	L?	RUS	1.00,30	PR SB
24	Polina Mordovina             	L?	RUS	1.00,62	PR SB
25	Anastasiya Zubarevich        	L?	RUS	1.01,23	PR SB
26	Mariya Kolgina               	LYE	RUS	1.01,76	PR SB
27	Lyudmila Raldugina           	L?	RUS	1.02,36	PR SB
28	Elizaveta Vinnikova          	L?	RUS	1.02,79	PR SB
29	Milana Esakova               	L?	RUS	1.03,42	PR SB
30	Mariya Varlamova             	L?	RUS	1.04,61	PR SB
31	Liliya Gorshkova             	L?	RUS	1.05,58	PR SB
32	Kristina Soboleva            	L?	RUS	1.06,00	PR SB
33	Elizaveta Zubarevich         	L?	RUS	1.06,71	PR SB
34	Taisiya Kharkovskaya         	L?	RUS	1.07,52	
35	Yaroslava Zhuravleva         	L?	RUS	1.09,55	PR SB
36	Darya Gudkova                	L?	RUS	1.21,04	PR SB

100m Ladies - Junior E - 6 April 2018
1	Mariya Chibisova             	L?	RUS	11,67	
2	Elena Myagkova               	LYC	RUS	11,79	
3	Mariya Litvinceva            	L?	RUS	12,11	
4	Darya Mordovina              	L?	RUS	12,19	SB
5	Marina Dymchenko             	L?	RUS	12,34	
6	Veronika Beskhlebnaya        	L?	RUS	12,39	SB
6	Anastasiya Cyganova          	LYC	RUS	12,39	
8	Ekaterina Antonenko          	L?	RUS	12,52	SB
9	Ekaterina Verkhovskaya       	L?	RUS	12,58	
10	Viktoriya Vasilchikova       	L?	RUS	12,61	
11	Natalya Akbarova             	L?	RUS	12,93	SB
12	Ulyana Savina                	L?	RUS	13,05	
13	Anna Nestratova              	L?	RUS	13,16	SB
14	Varvara Bertova              	L?	RUS	13,18	SB
15	Margarita lavrinchuk         	L?	RUS	13,20	
16	Darya Pimanova               	LYE	RUS	13,22	
17	Elizaveta Saenko             	L?	RUS	13,25	
17	Dayana Kruglova              	L?	RUS	13,25	
19	Varvara Nazvanova            	L?	RUS	13,30	SB
20	Polina Mordovina             	L?	RUS	13,39	SB
21	Vladislava Tyrczova          	L?	RUS	13,50	SB
22	Mariya Kolgina               	LYE	RUS	13,51	
23	Vera Eliseeva                	L?	RUS	13,62	
24	Ekaterina Rodionova          	L?	RUS	13,67	
25	Liliya Gorshkova             	L?	RUS	13,69	SB
26	Taisiya Kharkovskaya         	L?	RUS	13,76	
27	Elizaveta Vinnikova          	L?	RUS	13,85	
28	Anastasiya Zubarevich        	L?	RUS	13,95	
29	Yaroslava Zhuravleva         	L?	RUS	14,21	SB
30	Polina Bobyleva              	L?	RUS	14,32	
31	Mariya Varlamova             	L?	RUS	14,40	SB
32	Milana Esakova               	L?	RUS	14,52	
33	Kseniya Lukutina             	L?	RUS	14,73	
34	Alisa Silaeva                	L?	RUS	14,92	SB
35	Darya Gudkova                	L?	RUS	15,09	SB
36	Anastasiya Zajceva           	L?	RUS	15,26	
37	Anna Prosvirnina             	L?	RUS	15,28	SB
38	Kristina Soboleva            	L?	RUS	15,48	
39	Arina Mukhina                	L?	RUS	15,61	SB
40	Elizaveta Zubarevich         	L?	RUS	15,67	
41	Milana Osievskaya            	L?	RUS	15,79	SB
42	Margarita Sirotina           	L?	RUS	16,09	SB
43	Alisa Derkach                	L?	RUS	16,81	
44	Olga Pimanova                	LYF	RUS	17,12	
45	Elizaveta Vaulina            	L?	RUS	17,36	
46	Mariya Sergeeva              	L?	RUS	17,41	SB
47	Alisa Medenceva              	L?	RUS	17,72	SB
48	Anastasiya Malekhonkova      	L?	RUS	18,92	
49	Lyudmila Raldugina           	L?	RUS	19,06	
50	Sofya Krutova                	L?	RUS	22,37	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 6 April 2018
1	Marina Polikarpova           	LYC	RUS	1.13,77	PR SB

100m Ladies - Out of Competition - 6 April 2018
1	Polina Sidorova              	L?	RUS	13,56	SB

500m Men - Junior D - 5 April 2018
1	Egor Abrashhenko             	MYB	RUS	43,23	
2	Vasilij Nazvanov             	MYB	RUS	43,70	
3	Aleksej Pastukhov            	M?	RUS	44,26	
4	Aleksandr Rachkov            	MYA	RUS	46,61	
5	Leonid Kuzneczov             	MYA	RUS	46,62	PR SB
6	Matvej Vinogradov            	MYA	RUS	47,33	
7	Bajel Kuzebaev               	M?	RUS	47,35	
8	Ilya Novikov (2)             	M?	RUS	47,71	
9	Daniil Moskalenko            	M?	RUS	47,72(4)	
10	Ivan Fruktov                 	M?	RUS	47,72(9)	PR SB
11	Ilya Dubakin                 	M?	RUS	47,84	PR SB
12	Andrej Agejchenko            	MYB	RUS	48,06	PR SB
13	Aleksandr Kazakov (2006)     	MYC	RUS	48,99	PR SB
14	Pavel Levin                  	M?	RUS	49,30	
15	Vladislav Malchikov          	M?	RUS	49,37	PR SB
16	Maksim Petrenko (2)          	M?	RUS	50,62	PR SB
17	Ivan Gorshkov                	M?	RUS	51,81	PR SB
18	Kirill Olshannikov           	M?	RUS	51,86	PR SB
19	Andrej Berdnikov             	M?	RUS	52,05	PR SB
20	Yaroslav Korban              	M?	RUS	52,12	PR SB
21	Artur Prokopenok             	M?	RUS	52,16	PR SB
22	Kirill Cherneczkij           	M?	RUS	53,25	PR SB
23	Daniil Popov (2)             	M?	RUS	53,49	PR SB
24	Nikita Aksenov               	M?	RUS	53,95	PR SB
25	Dmitrij Alyakrinskij         	M?	RUS	54,74	
26	Denis Evsin                  	M?	RUS	55,57	PR SB
27	Egor Antoshin                	MYB	RUS	55,83	
28	Vladislav Kuzmin (2005)      	MYB	RUS	57,57	
29	Mikhail Komarov              	M?	RUS	57,64	PR SB
30	Artem Gulyaev                	M?	RUS	58,43	
31	Vladimir Lifanov             	M?	RUS	58,57	PR SB
32	Maksim Kazakov               	M?	RUS	59,37	
33	Nikita Makarov               	M?	RUS	1.01,47	PR SB
34	Valerij Sheptalin            	M?	RUS	1.02,35	PR SB
35	Timofej Eliseev              	M?	RUS	1.03,45	PR SB
36	Ilya Kolotov                 	M?	RUS	1.04,84	PR SB
37	Pavel Egorov                 	M?	RUS	1.05,43	PR SB
38	Artem Nazarov                	M?	RUS	1.06,06	
39	TImofej Klimanov             	M?	RUS	1.08,98	
40	Danila Dashkov               	MYA	RUS	1.09,05	
DNS	Artem Latukhin               	M?	RUS		
DNS	Artyom Tolstoguzov           	M?	RUS		
DNS	Luka Bogdan                  	M?	RUS		

1000m Men - Junior D - 5 April 2018
1	Egor Abrashhenko             	MYB	RUS	1.28,05	
2	Vasilij Nazvanov             	MYB	RUS	1.29,53	
3	Aleksej Pastukhov            	M?	RUS	1.31,62	
4	Ivan Fruktov                 	M?	RUS	1.36,27	PR SB
5	Aleksandr Rachkov            	MYA	RUS	1.37,23	
6	Daniil Moskalenko            	M?	RUS	1.37,57	PR SB
7	Bajel Kuzebaev               	M?	RUS	1.37,92	
8	Leonid Kuzneczov             	MYA	RUS	1.37,98	
9	Andrej Agejchenko            	MYB	RUS	1.38,05	PR SB
10	Matvej Vinogradov            	MYA	RUS	1.38,77	
11	Ilya Novikov (2)             	M?	RUS	1.39,62	PR SB
12	Vladislav Malchikov          	M?	RUS	1.41,08	PR SB
13	Ilya Dubakin                 	M?	RUS	1.41,51	
14	Aleksandr Kazakov (2006)     	MYC	RUS	1.43,11	PR SB
15	Pavel Levin                  	M?	RUS	1.43,30	
16	Maksim Petrenko (2)          	M?	RUS	1.43,92	PR SB
17	Danila Dashkov               	MYA	RUS	1.44,63	PR SB
18	Yaroslav Korban              	M?	RUS	1.46,07	PR SB
19	Ivan Gorshkov                	M?	RUS	1.49,23	PR SB
20	Nikita Aksenov               	M?	RUS	1.51,61	PR SB
21	Dmitrij Alyakrinskij         	M?	RUS	1.52,36	
22	Daniil Popov (2)             	M?	RUS	1.53,14	
23	Kirill Olshannikov           	M?	RUS	1.57,28	
24	Egor Antoshin                	MYB	RUS	1.57,33	
25	Artem Nazarov                	M?	RUS	2.01,94	
26	Denis Evsin                  	M?	RUS	2.02,18	PR SB
27	Kirill Cherneczkij           	M?	RUS	2.03,06	SB
28	Valerij Sheptalin            	M?	RUS	2.03,56	PR SB
29	Maksim Kazakov               	M?	RUS	2.07,49	SB
30	Vladislav Kuzmin (2005)      	MYB	RUS	2.11,34	
31	Timofej Eliseev              	M?	RUS	2.21,67	
32	Pavel Egorov                 	M?	RUS	2.22,89	PR SB
33	Nikita Makarov               	M?	RUS	2.23,63	
34	Vladimir Lifanov             	M?	RUS	2.32,47	PR SB
35	TImofej Klimanov             	M?	RUS	2.49,28	
DNS	Artur Prokopenok             	M?	RUS		
DNS	Mikhail Komarov              	M?	RUS		
DNS	Artem Gulyaev                	M?	RUS		
DNS	Ilya Kolotov                 	M?	RUS		
DNS	Artem Latukhin               	M?	RUS		
DQ	Andrej Berdnikov             	M?	RUS		

100m Men - Junior E - 5 April 2018
1	Dmitrij Pustobaev            	M?	RUS	11,26	SB
2	Nikita Shipovskikh           	M?	RUS	11,52	SB
3	Platon Vekhov                	M?	RUS	12,12	SB
4	Daniil Ilin                  	M?	RUS	12,18	SB
5	Stepan Palmov                	M?	RUS	12,40	
6	Maksim Nazarov               	M?	RUS	12,48	
7	Egor Bruner                  	M?	RUS	12,53	
8	Nikolaj Rybnikov             	M?	RUS	12,58	
9	Matvej Bazhanov              	M?	RUS	12,64	
10	Pavel Senchenkov             	M?	RUS	12,75	
11	Aleksandr Fotchenkov         	M?	RUS	12,76	
12	Marat Vakhitov               	M?	RUS	12,81	
13	Artem Dmitriev (2)           	M?	RUS	12,99	
13	Feliks Gumyoniyj             	M?	RUS	12,99	SB
15	Daniil shlyakhtin            	M?	RUS	13,01	SB
16	Matvej Savenkov              	M?	RUS	13,06	
17	Egor Timkin                  	M?	RUS	13,09	
18	Kirill Ivanov (2)            	M?	RUS	13,12	
19	Mikhail Golubev (2)          	M?	RUS	13,38	SB
20	Sergej Tarasov (2)           	M?	RUS	13,41	SB
21	Dmitrij Podduvalin           	M?	RUS	13,42	
22	Matvej NEverov               	M?	RUS	13,44	SB
22	Arsenij Krechun-Galyatin     	M?	RUS	13,44	
24	Artyom Chizhov               	M?	RUS	13,47	SB
25	Mikhail Kondratev            	M?	RUS	13,48	
26	Vasilij Malakhin             	M?	RUS	13,53	SB
26	Egor Sosov                   	M?	RUS	13,53	SB
28	Ilya Letunov                 	M?	RUS	13,55	
29	Savelij Laevskij             	M?	RUS	13,66	SB
30	Stepan Ermakov               	M?	RUS	13,74	SB
31	Dmitrij Tikhonov             	M?	RUS	13,80	SB
32	Valerij Kollektvinov         	M?	RUS	13,96	SB
33	Arsenij Kralin               	M?	RUS	13,97	
34	Vladimir Ryazancev           	M?	RUS	14,07	SB
35	Kirill Shinkaruk             	M?	RUS	14,11	SB
36	Egor Borisov                 	M?	RUS	14,12	
37	Vladislav Kozlov             	M?	RUS	14,15	SB
38	Egor Kuryshov                	M?	RUS	14,33	SB
39	Dmitrij Mosyakin             	M?	RUS	14,37	
40	Georgij Khirin               	M?	RUS	14,39	
41	Aleksandr Alekseev (1)       	M?	RUS	14,50	
42	Kirill Shumskij              	M?	RUS	14,54	
43	Andrej Khardykin             	M?	RUS	14,65	SB
44	Ivan Khramkov                	M?	RUS	14,70	SB
45	Yan Belchaev                 	M?	RUS	14,74	SB
46	Aleksej Sobolevskij          	M?	RUS	14,75	
47	Kirill Doroshenko            	M?	RUS	14,80	
48	Daniil Kifel                 	M?	RUS	14,81	SB
49	Gleb Biryukov                	M?	RUS	14,87	SB
50	Egor Voronin                 	M?	RUS	15,04	
51	Ilya Ivashkov                	M?	RUS	15,06	
51	Ivan Eremeev                 	M?	RUS	15,06	
53	Maksim Sharandin             	M?	RUS	15,08	
54	Sergej Boganov               	M?	RUS	15,12	SB
55	Maksim Vavilov               	M?	RUS	15,21	SB
56	Petr Shishov                 	M?	RUS	15,24	SB
57	Kirill Shipilov              	M?	RUS	15,30	SB
58	Aleksandr Khutbiev           	M?	RUS	15,46	SB
59	Andrej Afonin                	M?	RUS	15,48	
60	Grigorij Budanov             	M?	RUS	15,53	
61	Tikhon Zhuchkov              	M?	RUS	15,58	SB
62	Timofej Kondratev            	M?	RUS	15,63	SB
63	Andrej Alekseev              	M?	RUS	15,72	SB
64	Dmitrij Matveev              	M?	RUS	16,07	SB
65	Andrej Norenko               	M?	RUS	16,24	
66	Maksim Talimanchuk           	M?	RUS	16,34	SB
67	Aleksej Makarochkin          	M?	RUS	16,51	SB
68	Egor Sharandin               	M?	RUS	16,68	
69	Pavel Anisimov               	M?	RUS	17,18	
70	Maksim Kuchiev               	M?	RUS	17,66	
71	Artem Lukin                  	M?	RUS	17,76	SB
72	David Pereverzev             	M?	RUS	18,22	SB
72	Maksim Pichugin (2)          	M?	RUS	18,22	SB
74	Artem Ivanishhev             	M?	RUS	18,31	SB
75	Nikita Kondakov              	M?	RUS	18,32	SB
76	Ilya Kapitonov               	M?	RUS	18,33	SB
77	Aleksej Parfenov             	M?	RUS	19,11	SB
78	Artem Kuznechenkov           	M?	RUS	19,18	SB
79	Demid Zakharenko             	M?	RUS	19,63	SB
80	Artem Miklashevskij          	M?	RUS	20,46	SB
81	Kirill Venikov               	M?	RUS	21,08	SB
82	Abdulkhamid Khasyanov        	M?	RUS	21,27	
83	Maksim Zadvornov             	M?	RUS	21,92	SB
84	Aleksandr Parfenov (2)       	M?	RUS	22,29	
85	Artem Shinkaruk              	M?	RUS	24,44	SB
86	Ivan Feklin                  	M?	RUS	27,19	

300m Men - Junior E - 5 April 2018
1	Nikita Shipovskikh           	M?	RUS	28,96	
2	Dmitrij Pustobaev            	M?	RUS	29,00	
3	Platon Vekhov                	M?	RUS	30,81	SB
4	Maksim Nazarov               	M?	RUS	31,37	SB
5	Matvej Bazhanov              	M?	RUS	32,22	
6	Nikolaj Rybnikov             	M?	RUS	32,27	SB
7	Daniil Ilin                  	M?	RUS	32,47	
8	Artem Dmitriev (2)           	M?	RUS	32,63	
9	Stepan Palmov                	M?	RUS	32,64	SB
10	Pavel Senchenkov             	M?	RUS	32,81	
11	Kirill Ivanov (2)            	M?	RUS	32,82	SB
12	Egor Bruner                  	M?	RUS	32,94	
13	Matvej Savenkov              	M?	RUS	33,28	
14	Aleksandr Fotchenkov         	M?	RUS	33,47	SB
15	Ilya Letunov                 	M?	RUS	33,88	
16	Sergej Tarasov (2)           	M?	RUS	34,44	SB
17	Mikhail Golubev (2)          	M?	RUS	34,48	SB
18	Dmitrij Podduvalin           	M?	RUS	34,50	
19	Daniil shlyakhtin            	M?	RUS	34,71	
20	Feliks Gumyoniyj             	M?	RUS	34,84	SB
21	Vasilij Malakhin             	M?	RUS	34,98	SB
22	Arsenij Krechun-Galyatin     	M?	RUS	34,99	
23	Egor Sosov                   	M?	RUS	35,08	SB
24	Artyom Chizhov               	M?	RUS	35,11	SB
25	Mikhail Kondratev            	M?	RUS	35,76	SB
26	Egor Timkin                  	M?	RUS	36,36	
27	Arsenij Kralin               	M?	RUS	36,49	
28	Savelij Laevskij             	M?	RUS	36,90	SB
29	Matvej NEverov               	M?	RUS	37,34	SB
30	Stepan Ermakov               	M?	RUS	37,55	SB
31	Dmitrij Tikhonov             	M?	RUS	37,96	SB
32	Kirill Shumskij              	M?	RUS	38,44	
33	Valerij Kollektvinov         	M?	RUS	39,47	
34	Aleksej Sobolevskij          	M?	RUS	39,77	SB
35	Vladislav Kozlov             	M?	RUS	39,88	SB
36	Kirill Doroshenko            	M?	RUS	40,28	
37	Georgij Khirin               	M?	RUS	40,31	SB
38	Egor Borisov                 	M?	RUS	40,45	SB
39	Ilya Ivashkov                	M?	RUS	40,64	SB
40	Vladimir Ryazancev           	M?	RUS	40,92	
41	Dmitrij Mosyakin             	M?	RUS	40,93	
42	Marat Vakhitov               	M?	RUS	41,01	
43	Gleb Biryukov                	M?	RUS	41,03	SB
44	Aleksandr Alekseev (1)       	M?	RUS	41,12	
45	Andrej Khardykin             	M?	RUS	41,64	SB
46	Kirill Shinkaruk             	M?	RUS	41,67	SB
47	Ivan Khramkov                	M?	RUS	41,75	
48	Abdulkhamid Khasyanov        	M?	RUS	41,88	
49	Daniil Kifel                 	M?	RUS	42,11	SB
50	Grigorij Budanov             	M?	RUS	42,21	SB
51	Egor Kuryshov                	M?	RUS	42,36	
52	Ivan Eremeev                 	M?	RUS	43,18	
53	Yan Belchaev                 	M?	RUS	43,31	SB
54	Kirill Shipilov              	M?	RUS	43,56	SB
55	Maksim Vavilov               	M?	RUS	43,67	SB
56	Dmitrij Matveev              	M?	RUS	44,12	SB
57	Egor Voronin                 	M?	RUS	44,13	
58	Andrej Alekseev              	M?	RUS	44,94	SB
59	Sergej Boganov               	M?	RUS	45,08	SB
60	Andrej Norenko               	M?	RUS	45,22	SB
61	Artem Kuznechenkov           	M?	RUS	45,25	SB
62	Maksim Sharandin             	M?	RUS	46,01	
63	Aleksandr Khutbiev           	M?	RUS	46,78	SB
64	Andrej Afonin                	M?	RUS	47,30	
65	Pavel Anisimov               	M?	RUS	47,97	SB
66	Petr Shishov                 	M?	RUS	48,83	SB
67	Maksim Talimanchuk           	M?	RUS	48,94	
68	Timofej Kondratev            	M?	RUS	49,73	
69	Tikhon Zhuchkov              	M?	RUS	49,83	
70	Nikita Kondakov              	M?	RUS	51,48	
71	Kirill Venikov               	M?	RUS	52,56	SB
72	Maksim Pichugin (2)          	M?	RUS	54,16	SB
73	Egor Sharandin               	M?	RUS	54,31	
74	Demid Zakharenko             	M?	RUS	56,34	SB
75	Aleksej Makarochkin          	M?	RUS	56,49	SB
76	Maksim Kuchiev               	M?	RUS	57,07	
77	Ilya Kapitonov               	M?	RUS	1.00,77	SB
78	Aleksej Parfenov             	M?	RUS	1.01,14	SB
79	Artem Miklashevskij          	M?	RUS	1.05,06	SB
80	Artem Shinkaruk              	M?	RUS	1.06,17	SB
81	Aleksandr Parfenov (2)       	M?	RUS	1.13,26	SB
82	Maksim Zadvornov             	M?	RUS	1.17,16	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 5 April 2018
1	Daniil Zheltov               	M?	RUS	47,23	PR SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 5 April 2018
1	Daniil Zheltov               	M?	RUS	1.37,51	

100m Men - Out of Competition - 5 April 2018
1	Matvej Vinogradov            	MYA	RUS	11,58	SB
2	Aleksandr Rachkov            	MYA	RUS	11,84	SB
3	Pavel Levin                  	M?	RUS	11,94	SB
4	Egor Antoshin                	MYB	RUS	13,43	
4	Vladislav Kuzmin (2005)      	MYB	RUS	13,43	
6	Pavel Egorov                 	M?	RUS	14,70	
7	Ilyaz Nuriev                 	M?	RUS	16,14	SB
8	Mikhail Allenkov             	M?	RUS	16,77	SB

300m Men - Out of Competition - 5 April 2018
1	Aleksandr Rachkov            	MYA	RUS	29,06	
2	Matvej Vinogradov            	MYA	RUS	29,19	
3	Pavel Levin                  	M?	RUS	30,41	
4	Egor Antoshin                	MYB	RUS	34,90	
5	Vladislav Kuzmin (2005)      	MYB	RUS	35,56	
6	Pavel Egorov                 	M?	RUS	37,69	SB
7	Ilyaz Nuriev                 	M?	RUS	45,12	SB
8	Mikhail Allenkov             	M?	RUS	53,20	SB

500m Men - Junior D - 6 April 2018
1	Egor Abrashhenko             	MYB	RUS	41,97	PR SB
2	Vasilij Nazvanov             	MYB	RUS	43,97	
3	Aleksej Pastukhov            	M?	RUS	44,26	
4	Bajel Kuzebaev               	M?	RUS	46,55	
5	Ilya Novikov (2)             	M?	RUS	47,40	
6	Andrej Agejchenko            	MYB	RUS	47,64	PR SB
7	Ivan Fruktov                 	M?	RUS	47,87	
8	Vladislav Malchikov          	M?	RUS	49,68	
9	Aleksandr Kazakov (2006)     	MYC	RUS	49,77	
10	Maksim Petrenko (2)          	M?	RUS	50,18	PR SB
11	Artemij Glushaev             	M?	RUS	50,33	PR SB
12	Andrej Berdnikov             	M?	RUS	50,47	PR SB
13	Kirill Olshannikov           	M?	RUS	51,16	PR SB
14	Ivan Gorshkov                	M?	RUS	51,18	PR SB
15	Yaroslav Korban              	M?	RUS	52,13	
16	Daniil Popov (2)             	M?	RUS	52,79	PR SB
17	Nikita Aksenov               	M?	RUS	53,57	PR SB
18	Nikita Makarov               	M?	RUS	1.00,79	PR SB
19	Timofej Eliseev              	M?	RUS	1.03,52	
20	Kirill Cherneczkij           	M?	RUS	1.05,59	
21	TImofej Klimanov             	M?	RUS	1.09,34	
DNS	Leonid Kuzneczov             	MYA	RUS		
DNS	Daniil Moskalenko            	M?	RUS		

1000m Men - Junior D - 6 April 2018
1	Egor Abrashhenko             	MYB	RUS	1.27,85	
2	Vasilij Nazvanov             	MYB	RUS	1.29,55	
3	Aleksej Pastukhov            	M?	RUS	1.30,80	
4	Ivan Fruktov                 	M?	RUS	1.34,61	PR SB
5	Bajel Kuzebaev               	M?	RUS	1.35,42	
6	Andrej Agejchenko            	MYB	RUS	1.37,00	PR SB
7	Vladislav Malchikov          	M?	RUS	1.39,26	PR SB
8	Ilya Novikov (2)             	M?	RUS	1.42,32	
9	Maksim Petrenko (2)          	M?	RUS	1.42,83	PR SB
10	Aleksandr Kazakov (2006)     	MYC	RUS	1.45,06	
11	Yaroslav Korban              	M?	RUS	1.46,07	
12	Ivan Gorshkov                	M?	RUS	1.46,84	PR SB
13	Artemij Glushaev             	M?	RUS	1.46,91	PR SB
14	Daniil Popov (2)             	M?	RUS	1.47,26	PR SB
15	Nikita Aksenov               	M?	RUS	1.49,86	PR SB
16	Kirill Cherneczkij           	M?	RUS	1.49,92	PR SB
17	Kirill Olshannikov           	M?	RUS	1.55,11	
18	Timofej Eliseev              	M?	RUS	2.12,86	PR SB
DNS	Leonid Kuzneczov             	MYA	RUS		
DNS	Andrej Berdnikov             	M?	RUS		

500m Men - Junior E - 6 April 2018
1	Nikita Shipovskikh           	M?	RUS	45,98	PR SB
2	Dmitrij Pustobaev            	M?	RUS	47,28	PR SB
3	Platon Vekhov                	M?	RUS	50,55	PR SB
4	Maksim Nazarov               	M?	RUS	52,10	
5	Pavel Senchenkov             	M?	RUS	52,63	PR SB
6	Maksim Polusmak              	M?	RUS	52,72	
7	Nikolaj Rybnikov             	M?	RUS	52,73	PR SB
8	Egor Bruner                  	M?	RUS	52,74	PR SB
9	Artem Dmitriev (2)           	M?	RUS	53,83	
10	Sergej Tarasov (2)           	M?	RUS	54,16	PR SB
11	Kirill Ivanov (2)            	M?	RUS	54,48	PR SB
12	Matvej Bazhanov              	M?	RUS	54,91	
13	Stepan Palmov                	M?	RUS	55,22	PR SB
14	Matvej Savenkov              	M?	RUS	55,55	PR SB
15	Daniil shlyakhtin            	M?	RUS	56,06	PR SB
16	Artyom Chizhov               	M?	RUS	56,66	PR SB
17	Aleksandr Fotchenkov         	M?	RUS	56,86	PR SB
18	Arsenij Krechun-Galyatin     	M?	RUS	58,04	
19	Vasilij Malakhin             	M?	RUS	58,48	PR SB
20	Mikhail Kondratev            	M?	RUS	58,50	PR SB
21	Egor Sosov                   	M?	RUS	58,93	PR SB
22	Kirill Shumskij              	M?	RUS	59,98	
23	Marat Vakhitov               	M?	RUS	1.00,07	PR SB
24	Savelij Laevskij             	M?	RUS	1.00,27	PR SB
25	Ilya Letunov                 	M?	RUS	1.03,07	
26	Dzhamal Mbodu                	M?	RUS	1.03,42	
27	Stepan Sorokin               	MYC	RUS	1.03,72	PR SB
28	Mikhail Golubev (2)          	M?	RUS	1.03,83	
29	Matvej NEverov               	M?	RUS	1.04,02	PR SB
30	Feliks Gumyoniyj             	M?	RUS	1.04,52	PR SB
31	Egor Kuryshov                	M?	RUS	1.04,85	PR SB
32	Valerij Kollektvinov         	M?	RUS	1.05,36	PR SB
33	Egor Pyatiletov              	M?	RUS	1.06,64	PR SB
34	Vladimir Ryazancev           	M?	RUS	1.07,38	PR SB
35	Aleksej Sobolevskij          	M?	RUS	1.07,74	PR SB
36	Ivan Khramkov                	M?	RUS	1.08,24	PR SB
37	Dmitrij Mosyakin             	M?	RUS	1.08,88	
38	Aleksandr Alekseev (1)       	M?	RUS	1.09,62	PR SB
39	Andrej Khardykin             	M?	RUS	1.09,94	PR SB
40	Egor Timkin                  	M?	RUS	1.10,60	

100m Men - Junior E - 6 April 2018
1	Nikita Shipovskikh           	M?	RUS	11,41	SB
2	Dmitrij Pustobaev            	M?	RUS	11,44	
3	Platon Vekhov                	M?	RUS	12,25	
4	Maksim Nazarov               	M?	RUS	12,43	
5	Egor Bruner                  	M?	RUS	12,51	
6	Stepan Palmov                	M?	RUS	12,55	
7	Pavel Senchenkov             	M?	RUS	12,57	SB
8	Nikolaj Rybnikov             	M?	RUS	12,58	
9	Marat Vakhitov               	M?	RUS	12,73	
10	Matvej Bazhanov              	M?	RUS	12,74	
11	Aleksandr Fotchenkov         	M?	RUS	12,77	
12	Maksim Polusmak              	M?	RUS	12,79	
13	Artem Dmitriev (2)           	M?	RUS	12,87	
14	Matvej Savenkov              	M?	RUS	12,97	
15	Feliks Gumyoniyj             	M?	RUS	13,04	
16	Ilya Letunov                 	M?	RUS	13,10	
17	Arsenij Krechun-Galyatin     	M?	RUS	13,14	
18	Kirill Ivanov (2)            	M?	RUS	13,28	
18	Matvej NEverov               	M?	RUS	13,28	SB
20	Daniil shlyakhtin            	M?	RUS	13,39	
21	Vasilij Malakhin             	M?	RUS	13,43	SB
22	Mikhail Kondratev            	M?	RUS	13,44	SB
23	Sergej Tarasov (2)           	M?	RUS	13,47	
23	Mikhail Golubev (2)          	M?	RUS	13,47	
25	Dzhamal Mbodu                	M?	RUS	13,48	SB
26	Egor Timkin                  	M?	RUS	13,49	
27	Vladimir Ryazancev           	M?	RUS	13,56	SB
28	Savelij Laevskij             	M?	RUS	13,63	SB
29	Artyom Chizhov               	M?	RUS	13,65	
30	Stepan Sorokin               	MYC	RUS	13,71	
31	Egor Sosov                   	M?	RUS	13,85	
32	Kirill Shumskij              	M?	RUS	13,97	
33	Valerij Kollektvinov         	M?	RUS	14,20	
34	Egor Pyatiletov              	M?	RUS	14,21	SB
35	Aleksej Sobolevskij          	M?	RUS	14,31	SB
36	Egor Kuryshov                	M?	RUS	14,43	
37	Andrej Khardykin             	M?	RUS	14,51	SB
38	Ivan Khramkov                	M?	RUS	14,58	SB
39	Maksim Sharandin             	M?	RUS	14,70	SB
40	Dmitrij Mosyakin             	M?	RUS	14,71	
41	Aleksandr Alekseev (1)       	M?	RUS	14,75	
42	Kirill Shipilov              	M?	RUS	15,06	SB
43	Grigorij Budanov             	M?	RUS	15,14	SB
44	Zakhar Pavlenok              	M?	RUS	15,27	SB
45	Timofej Kondratev            	M?	RUS	15,91	
46	Maksim Vavilov               	M?	RUS	16,13	
47	Andrej Norenko               	M?	RUS	16,24	
48	Maksim Talimanchuk           	M?	RUS	16,99	
49	Egor Sharandin               	M?	RUS	17,07	
50	Nikita Kondakov              	M?	RUS	17,43	SB
51	Tikhon Zhuchkov              	M?	RUS	18,00	
52	Artem Lukin                  	M?	RUS	18,12	
53	Maksim Kuchiev               	M?	RUS	20,15	
54	Egor Voronin                 	M?	RUS	22,36	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 6 April 2018
1	Maksim Nozhonkov             	MYA	RUS	1.06,23	

100m Men - Out of Competition - 6 April 2018
1	Maksim Nozhonkov             	MYA	RUS	13,23	SB
2	Ilyaz Nuriev                 	M?	RUS	29,40	

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook