Fosenløpet / Harald Sivertsen Æresløp
Bjugn (NOR)
7 April 2018

500m Ladies - 7 April 2018
1	Ulset, Sofie                     	LC1	NOR	46,39	
2	Ulset, Amalie                    	LB2	NOR	49,10	
3	Solem, Martine                   	LYC	NOR	55,42	
4	Olsen, Pauline Lysø              	LYD	NOR	56,86	
5	Kotte, Asta                      	LYC	NOR	1.00,36	
6	Vårvik, Margrethe                	LYC	NOR	1.02,20	PR SB
7	Stendal, Vilja Kristine Magnussen	LYC	NOR	1.04,54	
8	Gjølga, Saga                     	LYF	NOR	1.17,17	
9	Jordet-Løvik, Åsne               	LYD	NOR	1.18,39	PR SB
10	Hanssen, Mia Caroline            	L?	NOR	1.25,82	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 7 April 2018
1	Ulset, Amalie                    	LB2	NOR	1.43,31	

3000m Ladies - 7 April 2018
1	Ulset, Sofie                     	LC1	NOR	5.15,18	

100m Ladies - 7 April 2018
1	Olsen, Pauline Lysø              	LYD	NOR	13,90	
2	Gjølga, Saga                     	LYF	NOR	16,44	SB
3	Jordet-Løvik, Åsne               	LYD	NOR	16,82	SB
4	Hanssen, Mia Caroline            	L?	NOR	18,54	SB
5	Danielsen, Lerke K.              	L?	NOR	23,82	

100m (2) Ladies - 7 April 2018
1	Danielsen, Lerke K.              	L?	NOR	23,85	

400m Ladies - 7 April 2018
1	Solem, Martine                   	LYC	NOR	46,30	
2	Vårvik, Margrethe                	LYC	NOR	49,79	SB
3	Kotte, Asta                      	LYC	NOR	50,74	SB
4	Stendal, Vilja Kristine Magnussen	LYC	NOR	52,90	

500m Men - 7 April 2018
1	Aannø, Simon                     	MC2	NOR	40,40	
2	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø            	MC2	NOR	41,21	
3	Nesset, Geir                     	M50	NOR	42,84	SB
4	Reitan, Trygve                   	M45	NOR	45,89	SB
5	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø             	MC1	NOR	46,24	PR SB
6	Aannø, Aron                      	MYA	NOR	47,00	
7	Fjelnseth, Bjørn                 	M50	NOR	47,14	PR SB
8	Thingbø, Ruben                   	MB1	NOR	47,29	
9	Gjølga, Alf                      	M70	NOR	48,48	
10	Kotte, Alan                      	MYA	NOR	48,55	PR SB
11	Ulvan, Nicolai                   	MYB	NOR	49,38	PR SB
12	Karlsrud, Espen                  	M40	NOR	50,45	PR SB
13	Sandmo, Lucas                    	MC1	NOR	50,86	PR SB
14	Raudberget, Per                  	M55	NOR	51,00	SB
15	Bø, Jostein                      	M55	NOR	51,53	
16	Saur, Morten                     	M70	NOR	51,71	
17	Flenstad, Gunnar Åsmund          	M70	NOR	53,05	
18	Olsen, Iver Elgåen               	MYB	NOR	54,92	
19	Kotte, Arild                     	M40	NOR	57,02	SB
20	Hansbakken, Erlend               	MYB	NOR	58,67	PR SB
21	Vårvik, Håkon                    	MYC	NOR	58,79	
22	Kahn, Matheo                     	MYC	NOR	59,56	PR SB
23	Lackner, Sebastian               	MYC	NOR	1.00,15	PR SB
24	Knutsen, Morten                  	M55	NOR	1.02,35	
25	Lackner, Martin Vike             	MYE	NOR	1.04,24	PR SB
26	Vårvik, William                  	MYA	NOR	1.04,68	
27	Linn, Tage Alexander             	MYD	NOR	1.04,74	PR SB
28	Hildrum, Daniel                  	MYB	NOR	1.04,87	
29	Heltne, Tomas Digernes           	MYD	NOR	1.05,12	PR SB
30	Jordet-Løvik, Iver               	MYA	NOR	1.07,25	
31	Vorvik, William                  	MYC	NOR	1.08,22	
32	Altø, Lucas                      	M?	NOR	1.08,45	
33	Olsen, Halvor Lysø               	MYF	NOR	1.12,58	PR SB
34	Hellem, Lucas                    	MYF	NOR	1.26,67	PR SB
35	Hellem, Nicholas                 	MYD	NOR	1.28,50	PR SB
36	Hammernes, Ola                   	MYF	NOR	1.29,19	PR SB
37	Danielsen, Johan K.              	MYD	NOR	1.44,59	PR SB

1000m Men - 7 April 2018
1	Kotte, Arild                     	M40	NOR	1.33,85	SB
2	Raudberget, Per                  	M55	NOR	1.42,85	PR SB
3	Ulvan, Nicolai                   	MYB	NOR	1.45,74	
4	Sandmo, Lucas                    	MC1	NOR	1.46,58	PR SB
5	Flenstad, Gunnar Åsmund          	M70	NOR	1.51,05	SB
6	Vårvik, William                  	MYA	NOR	1.52,77	
7	Kotte, Alan                      	MYA	NOR	1.53,53	
8	Olsen, Iver Elgåen               	MYB	NOR	1.54,41	
9	Hildrum, Daniel                  	MYB	NOR	2.11,03	
10	Jordet-Løvik, Iver               	MYA	NOR	2.22,19	

1500m Men - 7 April 2018
1	Thingbø, Ruben                   	MB1	NOR	2.34,33	PR SB
2	Karlsrud, Espen                  	M40	NOR	2.37,94	PR SB

3000m Men - 7 April 2018
1	Aannø, Simon                     	MC2	NOR	4.28,86	
2	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø            	MC2	NOR	4.35,37	
3	Nesset, Geir                     	M50	NOR	4.42,61	
4	Reitan, Trygve                   	M45	NOR	4.50,72	PR SB
5	Willadsen, Bjørn                 	M55	NOR	4.53,33	PR SB
6	Saur, Morten                     	M70	NOR	5.10,88	
7	Aannø, Aron                      	MYA	NOR	5.12,88	PR SB
8	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø             	MC1	NOR	5.13,96	
9	Gjølga, Alf                      	M70	NOR	5.24,13	
10	Fjelnseth, Bjørn                 	M50	NOR	5.32,14	PR SB
11	Bø, Jostein                      	M55	NOR	5.42,81	PR SB
12	Knutsen, Morten                  	M55	NOR	6.28,69	PR SB

100m Men - 7 April 2018
1	Linn, Tage Alexander             	MYD	NOR	14,15	SB
2	Heltne, Tomas Digernes           	MYD	NOR	14,60	SB
3	Lackner, Martin Vike             	MYE	NOR	15,06	
4	Holmen, Preben Sand              	MYE	NOR	15,42	SB
5	Olsen, Halvor Lysø               	MYF	NOR	15,48	
6	Tørum, Georg Stormo              	MYF	NOR	16,95	SB
7	Gjølga, Falk                     	MYF	NOR	17,10	
8	Hellem, Lucas                    	MYF	NOR	17,33	SB
9	Sønderland, Kristian             	MYE	NOR	17,79	SB
10	Hellem, Nicholas                 	MYD	NOR	17,82	
11	Hammernes, Ola                   	MYF	NOR	18,30	SB
12	Heltne, Mats Digernes            	MYF	NOR	18,33	SB
13	Danielsen, Johan K.              	MYD	NOR	19,83	
14	Gjølga, Hauk                     	M?	NOR	26,74	
15	Stjern, Ask                      	M?	NOR	32,47	

100m (2) Men - 7 April 2018
1	Holmen, Preben Sand              	MYE	NOR	16,18	
2	Tørum, Georg Stormo              	MYF	NOR	17,30	
3	Gjølga, Falk                     	MYF	NOR	17,75	
4	Sønderland, Kristian             	MYE	NOR	18,41	
5	Heltne, Mats Digernes            	MYF	NOR	19,55	
6	Gjølga, Hauk                     	M?	NOR	23,84	
7	Stjern, Ask                      	M?	NOR	32,04	

400m Men - 7 April 2018
1	Hansbakken, Erlend               	MYB	NOR	48,52	SB
2	Vårvik, Håkon                    	MYC	NOR	48,61	
3	Kahn, Matheo                     	MYC	NOR	48,80	SB
4	Lackner, Sebastian               	MYC	NOR	49,08	
5	Vorvik, William                  	MYC	NOR	49,23	
6	Altø, Lucas                      	M?	NOR	57,52	

            

Native Language Names