Kolomna Ice
Kolomna (RUS)
30 - 31 March 2018

500m Ladies - 30 March 2018
1	Anastasiya Shaczkikh      	LC2	RUS	40,49	PR SB
2	Mariyia Krotava           	LN4	BLR	41,80	
3	Irina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS	43,06	
4	Krystsina Burmistrava     	LB1	BLR	43,24	
5	Lizaveta Pchalkova        	LA1	BLR	43,36	
6	Yuliya Zharnakova         	LB1	RUS	43,47	
7	Polina Bukina             	LA2	RUS	43,81	PR SB
7	Anastasiya Garaeva        	LB2	RUS	43,81	
9	Aleksandra Sayutina (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,26	
10	Ekaterina Plachinda       	LA2	RUS	44,30	
11	Yauheniya Tserashonak     	LC2	BLR	44,38	PR SB
12	Darya Gorbatenko          	LN1	RUS	44,69	
13	Lyudmila Filimonova       	L55	RUS	44,92	
14	Anastasiya Buryakova      	LB2	RUS	45,28	
15	Tatyana Epaneshnikova     	L55	RUS	45,32	SB
16	Anastasiya Sechko         	LA2	BLR	45,37	
17	Alena Zavalishina         	LC2	RUS	45,56	PR SB
18	Elena Chebotareva         	LYA	RUS	45,66	
18	Snezhana Abdulazizova     	LB2	RUS	45,66	
20	Lidiya Motorina           	LC2	RUS	45,79	
21	Anastasiya Bugakova       	LB2	RUS	46,11	
22	Yana Roslik               	L?	BLR	46,53	
23	Olga Luzgina              	L35	RUS	46,62	
24	Polina Titishina          	L?	BLR	47,51	
25	Lyubov Antropova          	LA2	RUS	47,53	SB
26	Alena Zagumennova         	LN2	RUS	47,62	PR SB
27	Viktoriya Morozova        	LYA	RUS	47,75	
28	Aleksandra Danshina       	L40	RUS	48,23	
29	Viktoriya Krylova         	L?	RUS	48,51	PR SB
30	Olga Ivanova (1981)       	L35	RUS	48,52	
31	Elena Golosova            	L45	RUS	48,58	
32	Zlata Gimbarova           	L?	RUS	48,59	
33	Elizaveta Klishina        	LYA	RUS	49,08	
34	Olga Tikhonova            	L40	RUS	50,12	
35	Natalya Rulkova           	L45	RUS	50,37	SB
36	Darya Ivankina            	LC2	RUS	50,47	
37	Esmiralda Akhmedova       	LC1	RUS	50,62	
38	Olga Sutulina             	LYA	RUS	51,70	
39	Svetlana Shhegolkova      	L?	RUS	51,83	PR SB
40	Elena Butenko             	L60	RUS	52,00	SB
41	Natalya Panfilova         	L?	RUS	52,60	PR SB
42	Galina Kazanbaeva         	L55	RUS	52,77	PR SB
43	Lyudmila Zhukova          	L55	RUS	53,34	
44	Elena Azarova             	L60	RUS	55,25	
45	Zhanna Sosunova           	L40	BLR	55,51	PR SB
46	Irina Bokareva            	L65	RUS	56,06	
47	Irina Kuryleva            	L65	RUS	56,20	SB
48	Alena Moiseenkova         	LYA	RUS	59,72	
49	Olga Makarova (1948)      	L65	RUS	1.00,28	SB
50	Marina Martyniv           	LC1	RUS	1.01,52	
51	Galina Ulyanycheva        	L70	RUS	1.09,01	
52	Tatyana Liogonkaya        	L70	RUS	1.10,94	SB
53	Alla Berezina             	L75	RUS	1.12,22	

1500m Ladies - 30 March 2018
1	Mariyia Krotava           	LN4	BLR	2.07,83	
2	Polina Bukina             	LA2	RUS	2.11,34	PR SB
3	Irina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS	2.13,02	
4	Mariya Kozlova (1998)     	LA2	RUS	2.13,40	
5	Aleksandra Sayutina (2001)	LB2	RUS	2.13,47	PR SB
6	Lyudmila Filimonova       	L55	RUS	2.14,70	MI
7	Ekaterina Plachinda       	LA2	RUS	2.14,97	
8	Lizaveta Pchalkova        	LA1	BLR	2.15,64	PR SB
9	Yuliya Zharnakova         	LB1	RUS	2.19,86	
10	Olga Luzgina              	L35	RUS	2.21,06	SB
11	Yauheniya Tserashonak     	LC2	BLR	2.21,78	
12	Elena Chebotareva         	LYA	RUS	2.22,11	PR SB
13	Lidiya Motorina           	LC2	RUS	2.22,16	
14	Anastasiya Sechko         	LA2	BLR	2.23,25	
15	Tatyana Epaneshnikova     	L55	RUS	2.23,68	SB
16	Anastasiya Buryakova      	LB2	RUS	2.24,20	PR SB
17	Anastasiya Bugakova       	LB2	RUS	2.24,31	PR SB
18	Alena Zavalishina         	LC2	RUS	2.24,64	
19	Viktoriya Krylova         	L?	RUS	2.24,89	PR SB
20	Viktoriya Morozova        	LYA	RUS	2.26,34	PR SB
21	Snezhana Abdulazizova     	LB2	RUS	2.28,10	
22	Lyubov Antropova          	LA2	RUS	2.30,60	PR SB
23	Alena Zagumennova         	LN2	RUS	2.32,80	PR SB
24	Yana Roslik               	L?	BLR	2.33,31	
25	Elizaveta Klishina        	LYA	RUS	2.33,84	PR SB
26	Lyudmila Zhukova          	L55	RUS	2.36,48	PR SB
27	Svetlana Shhegolkova      	L?	RUS	2.36,87	PR SB
28	Darya Ivankina            	LC2	RUS	2.37,38	
29	Natalya Rulkova           	L45	RUS	2.37,39	SB
30	Olga Ivanova (1981)       	L35	RUS	2.38,05	
31	Esmiralda Akhmedova       	LC1	RUS	2.39,75	PR SB
32	Polina Titishina          	L?	BLR	2.41,15	PR SB
33	Zlata Gimbarova           	L?	RUS	2.41,62	PR SB
34	Elena Butenko             	L60	RUS	2.48,90	
35	Natalya Panfilova         	L?	RUS	2.48,92	PR SB
36	Elena Azarova             	L60	RUS	2.49,37	SB
37	Olga Sutulina             	LYA	RUS	2.54,74	PR SB
38	Irina Bokareva            	L65	RUS	2.55,94	SB
39	Zhanna Sosunova           	L40	BLR	2.59,84	PR SB
40	Olga Makarova (1948)      	L65	RUS	3.15,69	
41	Alla Berezina             	L75	RUS	4.20,19	SB
42	Alina Komarova            	L80	RUS	5.51,54	MI
DNS	Krystsina Burmistrava     	LB1	BLR		

3000m Ladies - 30 March 2018
1	Elena Golosova            	L45	RUS	5.15,21	
2	Aleksandra Danshina       	L40	RUS	5.15,68	PR SB
3	Olga Tikhonova            	L40	RUS	5.22,91	
4	Galina Kazanbaeva         	L55	RUS	5.30,96	PR SB

5000m Ladies - 30 March 2018
1	Mariya Kozlova (1998)     	LA2	RUS	8.09,77	PR SB
2	Darya Gorbatenko          	LN1	RUS	8.39,32	SB

1000m Ladies - 31 March 2018
1	Mariyia Krotava           	LN4	BLR	1.21,71	
2	Anastasiya Shaczkikh      	LC2	RUS	1.22,50	
2	Lyubov Kuryleva           	L30	RUS	1.22,50	
4	Ekaterina Plachinda       	LA2	RUS	1.25,91	PR SB
5	Polina Bukina             	LA2	RUS	1.26,56	PR SB
6	Lyudmila Filimonova       	L55	RUS	1.26,58	MI SB
7	Lizaveta Pchalkova        	LA1	BLR	1.26,59	
8	Yuliya Zharnakova         	LB1	RUS	1.29,17	
9	Darya Gorbatenko          	LN1	RUS	1.29,69	
10	Krystsina Burmistrava     	LB1	BLR	1.29,81	
11	Yauheniya Tserashonak     	LC2	BLR	1.30,16	PR SB
12	Alena Zavalishina         	LC2	RUS	1.31,16	
13	Tatyana Epaneshnikova     	L55	RUS	1.32,05	
14	Anastasiya Sechko         	LA2	BLR	1.32,42	
15	Olga Luzgina              	L35	RUS	1.32,45	
16	Anastasiya Buryakova      	LB2	RUS	1.32,64	
17	Anastasiya Bugakova       	LB2	RUS	1.32,69	
18	Anastasiya Garaeva        	LB2	RUS	1.33,57	
19	Viktoriya Krylova         	L?	RUS	1.35,16	PR SB
20	Lyubov Antropova          	LA2	RUS	1.35,52	SB
21	Viktoriya Morozova        	LYA	RUS	1.35,85	
22	Alena Zagumennova         	LN2	RUS	1.36,69	PR SB
23	Yana Roslik               	L?	BLR	1.37,81	
24	Olga Ivanova (1981)       	L35	RUS	1.38,15	SB
25	Zlata Gimbarova           	L?	RUS	1.40,38	PR SB
26	Elizaveta Klishina        	LYA	RUS	1.40,47	
27	Darya Ivankina            	LC2	RUS	1.40,49	
28	Polina Titishina          	L?	BLR	1.41,03	PR SB
29	Svetlana Shhegolkova      	L?	RUS	1.42,51	PR SB
30	Esmiralda Akhmedova       	LC1	RUS	1.43,29	PR SB
31	Lyudmila Zhukova          	L55	RUS	1.43,67	
32	Alena Moiseenkova         	LYA	RUS	1.44,77	PR SB
33	Elena Butenko             	L60	RUS	1.46,53	SB
34	Natalya Panfilova         	L?	RUS	1.47,34	PR SB
35	Irina Bokareva            	L65	RUS	1.50,60	SB
36	Olga Sutulina             	LYA	RUS	1.52,46	PR SB
37	Elena Azarova             	L60	RUS	1.53,77	
38	Irina Kuryleva            	L65	RUS	1.54,35	SB
39	Zhanna Sosunova           	L40	BLR	1.56,86	PR SB
40	Olga Makarova (1948)      	L65	RUS	2.04,76	SB
41	Alla Berezina             	L75	RUS	2.18,36	
42	Galina Ulyanycheva        	L70	RUS	2.23,23	SB
43	Tatyana Liogonkaya        	L70	RUS	2.27,00	SB
44	Alina Komarova            	L80	RUS	3.51,03	
DNS	Snezhana Abdulazizova     	LB2	RUS		
DNS	Aleksandra Sayutina (2001)	LB2	RUS		

1500m Ladies - 31 March 2018
1	Elena Golosova            	L45	RUS	2.27,76	PR SB
2	Aleksandra Danshina       	L40	RUS	2.28,12	SB
3	Olga Tikhonova            	L40	RUS	2.31,11	SB
4	Galina Kazanbaeva         	L55	RUS	2.31,36	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 31 March 2018
1	Polina Bukina             	LA2	RUS	4.33,41	PR SB
2	Irina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS	4.44,13	SB
3	Lyudmila Filimonova       	L55	RUS	4.44,53	MI MB SB
4	Aleksandra Sayutina (2001)	LB2	RUS	4.49,28	PR SB
5	Darya Gorbatenko          	LN1	RUS	4.53,44	
6	Lidiya Motorina           	LC2	RUS	4.56,26	PR SB
7	Viktoriya Krylova         	L?	RUS	5.01,50	PR SB
8	Yuliya Zharnakova         	LB1	RUS	5.02,66	PR SB
9	Olga Luzgina              	L35	RUS	5.03,58	SB
10	Yauheniya Tserashonak     	LC2	BLR	5.05,71	PR SB
11	Anastasiya Sechko         	LA2	BLR	5.09,11	
12	Anastasiya Bugakova       	LB2	RUS	5.16,22	
13	Anastasiya Buryakova      	LB2	RUS	5.18,96	
14	Olga Ivanova (1981)       	L35	RUS	5.23,08	PR SB
15	Darya Ivankina            	LC2	RUS	5.30,54	PR SB
16	Lyudmila Zhukova          	L55	RUS	5.31,68	PR SB
17	Alena Zagumennova         	LN2	RUS	5.33,75	PR SB
18	Elena Butenko             	L60	RUS	6.06,96	SB
19	Elena Azarova             	L60	RUS	6.14,29	
20	Zhanna Sosunova           	L40	BLR	6.41,01	PR SB
21	Olga Makarova (1948)      	L65	RUS	6.57,28	
22	Alla Berezina             	L75	RUS	7.31,10	SB
DNS	Natalya Panfilova         	L?	RUS		
DNS	Snezhana Abdulazizova     	LB2	RUS		

5000m Ladies - 31 March 2018
1	Elena Golosova            	L45	RUS	8.53,52	PR SB
2	Aleksandra Danshina       	L40	RUS	9.07,29	PR SB
3	Olga Tikhonova            	L40	RUS	9.12,14	SB
4	Galina Kazanbaeva         	L55	RUS	9.23,51	PR SB

500m Men - 30 March 2018
1	Artsiom Chaban            	MN4	BLR	37,30	
2	Uladzislau Zapoikin       	MA2	BLR	37,48	
3	Egor Egorov (1999)        	MA2	RUS	37,51	
4	Yauheni Hahiyeu           	MA1	BLR	37,71	
5	Evgeniy Bolgov            	MA2	BLR	37,74	
6	Herman Loseu              	MA2	BLR	37,86	
7	Evgenij Pilipenko         	MA2	RUS	38,22	PR SB
8	Mikita Kanonik            	MB2	BLR	38,32	
9	Tsimafey Tsimafeyev       	MA1	BLR	38,64	
10	Filipp Smagin             	MC2	RUS	38,83	PR SB
11	Ilya Skavarodkin          	MN1	BLR	38,98	
12	Eduard Baev               	M45	RUS	39,06	
13	Sergej Rybakov            	MSA	BLR	39,11	SB
14	Aleksej Czvetkov          	MC2	RUS	39,15	
15	Dmitrij Czarev            	MB1	RUS	39,16	
16	Efim Trofimov             	MB2	RUS	39,31	
17	Ivan Sipko                	MA1	BLR	39,55	
18	Aleksandr Vaskov          	M30	RUS	39,60	
19	Aleksandr Sergeev (2003)  	MC2	RUS	39,64	
20	Aleksej Kolesnikov        	M50	RUS	39,69	SB
21	Ilya Kuzneczov (1990)     	MSA	RUS	39,78	
22	Mikhail Lebedev           	MB2	RUS	39,80	
23	Andrej Kravecz            	M35	RUS	39,89	
24	Denis Kiselev (2001)      	MB2	RUS	39,90	
25	Kirill Bykov              	MSA	RUS	39,93	SB
26	Aleksandr Ravcheev        	MC2	RUS	40,00	PR SB
27	Kirill Zajcev             	MB2	RUS	40,11	
28	Dmitrij Grishhenko        	MC1	RUS	40,13	
29	Nikita Mironov            	MB1	RUS	40,17	
30	Maksim Golovanov          	MB2	RUS	40,18	
31	Aleksandr Bragin          	M35	RUS	40,19	
32	Aleksej Kuzmenko          	M30	RUS	40,34	
33	Mikita Badziulia          	MB1	BLR	40,35	PR SB
34	Daniil Galkin             	MC2	RUS	40,38	PR SB
35	Mikhail Kozlachkov        	M30	RUS	40,56	
36	Evgenij Mozheiko          	M?	BLR	40,61	
37	Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	40,63	
38	Anton Miheev              	MC1	BLR	41,13	
39	Ivan Ogurczov             	MC2	RUS	41,19	
40	Artsiom Sharamet          	MB1	BLR	41,27	PR SB
41	Nikolaj Sluczkij          	M40	RUS	41,28	PR SB
42	Viktor Zagumennov         	M35	RUS	41,39	PR SB
43	Maksim Senichev           	M?	RUS	41,49	PR SB
44	Dmitrij Bolshakov         	MB1	RUS	41,67	PR SB
45	Rivkat Nezametdinov       	M50	RUS	41,68	
46	Nikolaj Shilenko          	M55	RUS	41,73	SB
47	Nikita Malyshkin          	MC2	RUS	41,78	
48	Dzianis Puchkou           	MC1	BLR	41,93	
49	Sergej Zykin              	M40	RUS	41,95	SB
49	Vladimir Trabo            	MB2	RUS	41,95	
51	Dmitrij Bondarenko        	M45	RUS	41,99	SB
52	Aleksej Roshhin           	M45	RUS	42,03	
53	Evgenij Korolev           	MSA	RUS	42,04	
54	Fyodor Orlov              	MB1	RUS	42,09	
55	Maksim Fedorov (2)        	M?	BLR	42,15	
55	Maksim Sharokh            	MB1	BLR	42,15	
57	Valerij Bulanov           	M40	RUS	42,32	
58	Makar Pankratenkov        	M?	BLR	42,48	
59	Andrej Artamonov          	MB1	RUS	42,60	
60	Vladimir Letunov          	M55	RUS	42,78	
61	Oleg Osokin               	MC1	RUS	42,95	
62	Farid Yunusov             	M55	RUS	42,98	
63	Olaf Kotva                	M50	GER	43,05	SB
64	Andrei German             	MYA	BLR	43,13	
65	Andrej Vikulov            	M45	RUS	43,17	
66	Aleksej Plachinda         	MC1	RUS	43,33	
67	Waldemar Kramer           	M65	GER	43,38	
68	Aleksandr Kukushkin       	M45	RUS	43,55(0)	PR SB
69	Dmitrij Zajcev (1969)     	M45	RUS	43,55(5)	
70	Andrej Pavlov (2002)      	MB1	RUS	43,57	
71	Artem Komarov             	MC2	RUS	43,58	PR SB
72	Denis Golik               	MC1	RUS	43,61	
73	Sergej Belkin             	M55	RUS	43,68	
74	Nikita Kocheshev          	MYA	RUS	43,71	PR SB
75	Kirill Bulyshev           	MC1	RUS	43,95	PR SB
76	Aleksandr Sokolov         	M?	RUS	44,12	
77	Sergej Mazein             	M65	RUS	44,32	SB
78	Igor Kniazev              	MYA	BLR	44,45	PR SB
78	Taras Kupryianau          	M?	BLR	44,45	
80	Roman Svistukhin          	M45	RUS	44,54	
81	Aleksandr Kistenev        	M60	KAZ	44,57	
81	German Solomin            	M?	RUS	44,57	PR SB
83	Artem Mochalov            	MB2	RUS	44,78	
84	Andrej Komarov            	MYA	RUS	44,89	
85	Bogdan Brauer             	MC2	RUS	45,04	PR SB
86	Sergej Gulyda             	M50	RUS	45,28	SB
87	Aleksej Tyutin            	M60	RUS	45,71	
88	Yurij Osipov              	M70	RUS	45,93	
89	Andrei Ilyutsik           	MC1	BLR	45,97	PR SB
90	Vladimir Ilyushin         	MYA	BLR	46,21	
91	Igor Lavrov               	M55	RUS	46,29	
92	Valerij Zubkov            	MYA	RUS	46,35	
93	Sergej Bochkarev          	M30	RUS	46,52	SB
94	Ivan Filimonov            	MC1	BLR	47,30	
95	Ivan Kasyanov             	M70	RUS	47,31	
96	Andrej Mironov (2004)     	MYA	RUS	47,37	PR SB
97	Andrej Stepanov           	M55	RUS	47,42	PR SB
98	Vladimir Chuvakov         	M50	RUS	47,72	
99	Vladimir Patrin           	M65	RUS	48,16	
100	Pavel Chinchuk            	MC1	RUS	48,27	PR SB
101	Evgenij Arashkevich       	M50	RUS	48,64	SB
102	Aleksandr Vasilev (1955)  	M60	RUS	48,82	
103	Aleksandr Bunin           	M70	RUS	49,73	
104	Georgij Bunin             	M70	RUS	49,83	
105	Yurij Gulin               	M60	RUS	49,95	SB
106	Evgenij Zhidkov           	M65	RUS	50,41	SB
107	Aleksej Larionov (1948)   	M70	RUS	50,68	
108	Sergej Shklyaev           	M75	RUS	50,94	
109	Viktor Bokarev            	M70	RUS	51,06	SB
110	Vladimir Bogatov          	M?	RUS	51,86	PR SB
111	Pavel Izotov              	M70	RUS	52,01	SB
112	Evgenij Efremov           	M65	RUS	52,28	SB
113	Sergei Loginov (1938)     	M75	RUS	52,98	
114	Ramir Kuramshin           	M80	RUS	53,77	
115	Nikolaj Gozhedryanov      	M70	RUS	54,47	SB
116	Maksim Kalchugin          	MYA	RUS	1.04,63	
117	Artem Valuckij            	MC2	BLR	1.16,15	
118	Eduard Lanczov            	MN1	RUS	1.19,91	SB
119	Ivan Yuzubkin             	M85	RUS	1.23,46	
DNF	Dmitrij Yurov             	M?	RUS		
DQ	Ilya Piatrou              	MC1	BLR		

1500m Men - 30 March 2018
1	Evgenij Pilipenko         	MA2	RUS	1.56,70	PR SB
2	Uladzislau Zapoikin       	MA2	BLR	1.56,77	
3	Tsimafey Tsimafeyev       	MA1	BLR	1.57,54	
4	Dmitrij Zykin             	MB2	RUS	1.57,68	PR SB
5	Mikhail Lebedev           	MB2	RUS	1.57,90	PR SB
6	Yauheni Hahiyeu           	MA1	BLR	1.58,08	PR SB
7	Kirill Zajcev             	MB2	RUS	1.58,54	PR SB
8	Ivan Sipko                	MA1	BLR	1.58,59	PR SB
9	Herman Loseu              	MA2	BLR	1.59,31	
10	Dmitrij Czarev            	MB1	RUS	1.59,52	
11	Aleksej Czvetkov          	MC2	RUS	2.00,09	
12	Eduard Baev               	M45	RUS	2.00,49	SB
12	Aleksandr Sergeev (2003)  	MC2	RUS	2.00,49	PR SB
14	Nikita Mironov            	MB1	RUS	2.00,50	PR SB
15	Aleksandr Vaskov          	M30	RUS	2.00,51	PR SB
16	Ilya Skavarodkin          	MN1	BLR	2.00,62	
17	Sergej Rybakov            	MSA	BLR	2.00,92	SB
18	Mikita Kanonik            	MB2	BLR	2.02,36	
19	Denis Kiselev (2001)      	MB2	RUS	2.03,22	PR SB
20	Filipp Smagin             	MC2	RUS	2.04,12	PR SB
21	Aleksandr Bragin          	M35	RUS	2.04,48	SB
22	Maksim Golovanov          	MB2	RUS	2.04,51	PR SB
23	Artem Valuckij            	MC2	BLR	2.05,51	PR SB
24	Evgenij Korolev           	MSA	RUS	2.06,15	SB
25	Maksim Fedorov (2)        	M?	BLR	2.06,76	
26	Vladimir Trabo            	MB2	RUS	2.06,97	PR SB
27	Nikolaj Sluczkij          	M40	RUS	2.07,23	PR SB
28	Evgenij Mozheiko          	M?	BLR	2.09,20	PR SB
29	Dmitrij Bolshakov         	MB1	RUS	2.09,60	PR SB
30	Andrej Vikulov            	M45	RUS	2.09,98	PR SB
31	Sergej Mazein             	M65	RUS	2.10,27	SB
32	Andrej Artamonov          	MB1	RUS	2.10,36	PR SB
33	Mikita Badziulia          	MB1	BLR	2.10,40	PR SB
34	Maksim Sharokh            	MB1	BLR	2.10,41	PR SB
35	Dmitrij Grishhenko        	MC1	RUS	2.10,66	
36	Fyodor Orlov              	MB1	RUS	2.10,96	
37	Andrei German             	MYA	BLR	2.11,05	
38	Kirill Bulyshev           	MC1	RUS	2.11,77	PR SB
39	Denis Golik               	MC1	RUS	2.12,10	PR SB
40	Dmitrij Bondarenko        	M45	RUS	2.12,19	SB
41	Dzianis Puchkou           	MC1	BLR	2.12,70	
42	Aleksandr Kukushkin       	M45	RUS	2.13,64	PR SB
43	Maksim Kruglov            	MB1	RUS	2.14,10	
44	Rivkat Nezametdinov       	M50	RUS	2.14,27	PR SB
45	Maksim Ivushkin           	MB1	RUS	2.14,30	
46	Andrej Pavlov (2002)      	MB1	RUS	2.14,56	PR SB
47	Bogdan Brauer             	MC2	RUS	2.14,63	PR SB
48	Andrej Kravecz            	M35	RUS	2.14,64	PR SB
49	Artem Komarov             	MC2	RUS	2.15,38	PR SB
50	Anton Miheev              	MC1	BLR	2.15,80	
51	Aleksandr Kistenev        	M60	KAZ	2.16,60	SB
52	Nikita Kocheshev          	MYA	RUS	2.17,85	PR SB
53	Aleksej Tyutin            	M60	RUS	2.18,59	SB
54	Igor Kniazev              	MYA	BLR	2.18,93	PR SB
55	Vladimir Vorobev (1954)   	M60	RUS	2.19,12	SB
56	Makar Pankratenkov        	M?	BLR	2.19,33	PR SB
57	Aleksandr Sokolov         	M?	RUS	2.20,12	PR SB
58	Taras Kupryianau          	M?	BLR	2.20,32	
59	Ivan Kasyanov             	M70	RUS	2.21,68	SB
60	Vladimir Chuvakov         	M50	RUS	2.22,07	PR SB
61	Roman Svistukhin          	M45	RUS	2.25,05	SB
62	Valerij Zubkov            	MYA	RUS	2.25,83	PR SB
63	Sergej Gulyda             	M50	RUS	2.27,27	
64	Andrei Ilyutsik           	MC1	BLR	2.27,28	PR SB
65	Andrej Mironov (2004)     	MYA	RUS	2.27,36	PR SB
66	Evgenij Arashkevich       	M50	RUS	2.27,91	SB
67	Ivan Filimonov            	MC1	BLR	2.28,32	PR SB
68	Aleksandr Vasilev (1955)  	M60	RUS	2.29,23	SB
69	Eduard Lanczov            	MN1	RUS	2.29,91	PR SB
70	Andrej Komarov            	MYA	RUS	2.30,27	PR SB
71	Aleksandr Bunin           	M70	RUS	2.32,20	SB
72	Vladimir Ilyushin         	MYA	BLR	2.32,42	PR SB
73	Pavel Chinchuk            	MC1	RUS	2.32,73	PR SB
74	Artem Mochalov            	MB2	RUS	2.32,74	
75	Aleksej Larionov (1948)   	M70	RUS	2.35,12	
76	Evgenij Zhidkov           	M65	RUS	2.35,81	SB
77	Georgij Bunin             	M70	RUS	2.37,90	SB
78	Maksim Kalchugin          	MYA	RUS	2.40,87	PR SB
79	Sergei Loginov (1938)     	M75	RUS	2.49,42	
80	Nikolaj Gozhedryanov      	M70	RUS	2.56,37	SB
81	Ivan Yuzubkin             	M85	RUS	4.23,79	
DNS	Ilya Piatrou              	MC1	BLR		
DNS	Arsenij Mitrofanov (2004) 	MYA	RUS		
DQ	Artsiom Sharamet          	MB1	BLR		

5000m Men - 30 March 2018
1	Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	7.03,65	
2	Olaf Kotva                	M50	GER	7.12,65	SB
3	Kirill Bykov              	MSA	RUS	7.13,65	
4	Dmitrij Nikiforov         	MB1	RUS	7.16,69	
5	Dmitrij Zykin             	MB2	RUS	7.21,45	PR SB
6	Ilya Krotov               	M30	RUS	7.25,39	SB
7	Boris Orlov               	M50	RUS	7.32,43	SB
8	Aleksej Roshhin           	M45	RUS	7.32,59	SB
9	Aleksandr Kharchenko      	M50	RUS	7.35,17	SB
10	Alexandr Markevich        	M50	BLR	7.39,78	PR SB
11	Aleksej Kuzmenko          	M30	RUS	7.41,00	PR SB
12	Sergej Zykin              	M40	RUS	7.42,44	SB
13	Roman Latukhin            	MB1	RUS	7.51,80	PR SB
14	Viktor Zagumennov         	M35	RUS	7.55,03	PR SB
15	Sergej Bolshakov          	M45	RUS	8.00,83	SB
16	Vladimir Letunov          	M55	RUS	8.08,61	SB
17	Sergej Bochkarev          	M30	RUS	8.12,17	PR SB
18	Dmitrij Zajcev (1969)     	M45	RUS	8.15,53	SB
19	Igor Lavrov               	M55	RUS	8.15,61	SB
20	Sergej Bukuev             	MC1	RUS	8.18,22	PR SB
21	Vladimir Vorobev (1954)   	M60	RUS	8.21,30	SB
22	Dmitrij Arkhangelskij     	M50	RUS	8.24,08	SB
23	Vladimir Malcev           	M45	RUS	8.28,13	SB
24	Vladimir Kazakov          	M65	RUS	8.28,47	SB
25	Farid Yunusov             	M55	RUS	8.29,40	SB
26	Aleksej Arkhipov          	M60	RUS	8.46,79	SB
27	Yurij Gulin               	M60	RUS	9.08,65	SB

1000m Men - 31 March 2018
1	Evgeniy Bolgov            	MA2	BLR	1.13,22	
2	Uladzislau Zapoikin       	MA2	BLR	1.13,98	
3	Yauheni Hahiyeu           	MA1	BLR	1.14,99	PR SB
4	Tsimafey Tsimafeyev       	MA1	BLR	1.15,14	
5	Dmitrij Czarev            	MB1	RUS	1.16,62	
6	Ivan Sipko                	MA1	BLR	1.16,73	PR SB
7	Ilya Skavarodkin          	MN1	BLR	1.17,03	PR SB
8	Eduard Baev               	M45	RUS	1.17,08	
9	Mikita Kanonik            	MB2	BLR	1.17,22	PR SB
10	Mikhail Lebedev           	MB2	RUS	1.17,26	PR SB
11	Aleksandr Sergeev (2003)  	MC2	RUS	1.17,37	PR SB
12	Aleksej Czvetkov          	MC2	RUS	1.17,87	
13	Filipp Smagin             	MC2	RUS	1.18,06	PR SB
14	Kirill Zajcev             	MB2	RUS	1.18,19	
15	Dmitrij Zykin             	MB2	RUS	1.18,21	PR SB
16	Nikita Mironov            	MB1	RUS	1.18,25	
17	Aleksandr Vaskov          	M30	RUS	1.18,38	
18	Aleksej Kolesnikov        	M50	RUS	1.18,92	SB
19	Evgenij Pilipenko         	MA2	RUS	1.18,96	
20	Efim Trofimov             	MB2	RUS	1.19,23	
21	Sergej Rybakov            	MSA	BLR	1.19,97	
22	Maksim Golovanov          	MB2	RUS	1.20,19	
23	Daniil Galkin             	MC2	RUS	1.20,33	
24	Aleksandr Bragin          	M35	RUS	1.20,44	SB
24	Ilya Kuzneczov (1990)     	MSA	RUS	1.20,44	
26	Mikhail Kozlachkov        	M30	RUS	1.20,60	SB
27	Artem Valuckij            	MC2	BLR	1.21,22	
28	Sergej Bukuev             	MC1	RUS	1.21,25	PR SB
29	Andrej Kravecz            	M35	RUS	1.21,66	SB
30	Nikolaj Sluczkij          	M40	RUS	1.21,89	PR SB
31	Maksim Senichev           	M?	RUS	1.22,01	PR SB
32	Evgenij Korolev           	MSA	RUS	1.22,02	SB
33	Aleksandr Ravcheev        	MC2	RUS	1.22,30	
34	Maksim Fedorov (2)        	M?	BLR	1.22,61	
35	Vladimir Trabo            	MB2	RUS	1.22,68	
36	Nikolaj Shilenko          	M55	RUS	1.23,07	SB
37	Evgenij Mozheiko          	M?	BLR	1.23,13	
38	Dmitrij Bondarenko        	M45	RUS	1.23,44	SB
39	Anton Miheev              	MC1	BLR	1.23,49	
40	Dmitrij Bolshakov         	MB1	RUS	1.23,54	PR SB
41	Ilya Piatrou              	MC1	BLR	1.23,65	
42	Andrei German             	MYA	BLR	1.23,67	PR SB
43	Dzianis Puchkou           	MC1	BLR	1.23,88	
44	Mikita Badziulia          	MB1	BLR	1.24,11	
45	Andrej Vikulov            	M45	RUS	1.24,12	SB
46	Artsiom Sharamet          	MB1	BLR	1.24,46	PR SB
47	Fyodor Orlov              	MB1	RUS	1.24,59	
48	Maksim Sharokh            	MB1	BLR	1.24,61	
49	Andrej Artamonov          	MB1	RUS	1.25,19	
50	Valerij Bulanov           	M40	RUS	1.25,60	
51	Sergej Mazein             	M65	RUS	1.25,76	SB
52	Kirill Bulyshev           	MC1	RUS	1.25,82	PR SB
53	Oleg Osokin               	MC1	RUS	1.26,39	
54	Denis Golik               	MC1	RUS	1.26,51	
55	Aleksandr Kukushkin       	M45	RUS	1.26,62	PR SB
56	Rivkat Nezametdinov       	M50	RUS	1.26,93	
57	Waldemar Kramer           	M65	GER	1.27,02	
58	Sergej Bochkarev          	M30	RUS	1.27,18	PR SB
59	Aleksej Plachinda         	MC1	RUS	1.27,44	
60	Makar Pankratenkov        	M?	BLR	1.27,63	
61	Artem Komarov             	MC2	RUS	1.27,76	
62	Aleksandr Kistenev        	M60	KAZ	1.27,96	
63	Andrej Pavlov (2002)      	MB1	RUS	1.28,01	
64	Sergej Belkin             	M55	RUS	1.28,14	
65	German Solomin            	M?	RUS	1.28,67	PR SB
66	Aleksandr Sokolov         	M?	RUS	1.28,89	
67	Taras Kupryianau          	M?	BLR	1.29,11	PR SB
68	Aleksej Tyutin            	M60	RUS	1.29,34	SB
69	Artem Mochalov            	MB2	RUS	1.29,40	PR SB
70	Igor Kniazev              	MYA	BLR	1.29,54	PR SB
71	Roman Svistukhin          	M45	RUS	1.29,76	SB
72	Sergej Gulyda             	M50	RUS	1.30,21	SB
73	Eduard Lanczov            	MN1	RUS	1.31,26	PR SB
74	Ivan Kasyanov             	M70	RUS	1.32,38	
75	Andrei Ilyutsik           	MC1	BLR	1.32,74	PR SB
76	Yurij Osipov              	M70	RUS	1.33,03	
77	Dmitrij Yurov             	M?	RUS	1.33,65	PR SB
78	Vladimir Chuvakov         	M50	RUS	1.34,39	SB
79	Valerij Zubkov            	MYA	RUS	1.35,27	
80	Ivan Filimonov            	MC1	BLR	1.35,47	PR SB
81	Evgenij Arashkevich       	M50	RUS	1.35,50	SB
82	Aleksandr Vasilev (1955)  	M60	RUS	1.36,08	SB
83	Andrej Mironov (2004)     	MYA	RUS	1.36,75	PR SB
84	Vladimir Patrin           	M65	RUS	1.37,69	
85	Sergej Shklyaev           	M75	RUS	1.39,47	SB
86	Aleksandr Bunin           	M70	RUS	1.39,54	
87	Pavel Chinchuk            	MC1	RUS	1.41,09	PR SB
88	Evgenij Zhidkov           	M65	RUS	1.41,71	SB
89	Aleksej Larionov (1948)   	M70	RUS	1.41,92	
90	Georgij Bunin             	M70	RUS	1.42,32	SB
91	Bogdan Brauer             	MC2	RUS	1.42,46	
92	Maksim Kalchugin          	MYA	RUS	1.44,58	PR SB
93	Vladimir Bogatov          	M?	RUS	1.46,23	SB
94	Nikolaj Gozhedryanov      	M70	RUS	1.52,89	SB
95	Andrej Vyletkov           	MYA	RUS	1.53,06	PR SB
96	Ramir Kuramshin           	M80	RUS	1.53,37	
97	Ivan Yuzubkin             	M85	RUS	2.46,76	SB
DNF	Dmitrij Grishhenko        	MC1	RUS		
WDR	Vladimir Ilyushin         	MYA	BLR		
WDR	Herman Loseu              	MA2	BLR		
WDR	Artsiom Chaban            	MN4	BLR		

1500m Men - 31 March 2018
1	Aleksej Roshhin           	M45	RUS	2.03,08	SB
2	Aleksej Kuzmenko          	M30	RUS	2.04,00	PR SB
3	Vladimir Letunov          	M55	RUS	2.06,72	SB
4	Sergej Zykin              	M40	RUS	2.06,79	SB
5	Olaf Kotva                	M50	GER	2.07,68	SB
6	Viktor Zagumennov         	M35	RUS	2.09,57	PR SB
7	Dmitrij Zajcev (1969)     	M45	RUS	2.12,49	
8	Igor Lavrov               	M55	RUS	2.18,80	SB
9	Viktor Bokarev            	M70	RUS	2.44,92	SB
DNS	Farid Yunusov             	M55	RUS		

3000m Men - 31 March 2018
1	Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	3.56,28	PR SB
2	Kirill Bykov              	MSA	RUS	4.05,43	SB
3	Evgeniy Bolgov            	MA2	BLR	4.06,64	SB
4	Mikhail Lebedev           	MB2	RUS	4.07,09	PR SB
5	Evgenij Pilipenko         	MA2	RUS	4.08,39	PR SB
6	Ilya Skavarodkin          	MN1	BLR	4.13,28	
7	Dmitrij Zykin             	MB2	RUS	4.15,66	
8	Aleksandr Sergeev (2003)  	MC2	RUS	4.15,94	PR SB
9	Ivan Sipko                	MA1	BLR	4.16,34	PR SB
10	Tsimafey Tsimafeyev       	MA1	BLR	4.16,48	PR SB
11	Nikita Mironov            	MB1	RUS	4.18,04	
12	Ilya Krotov               	M30	RUS	4.18,87	SB
13	Aleksandr Kharchenko      	M50	RUS	4.19,57	SB
14	Uladzislau Zapoikin       	MA2	BLR	4.21,59	PR SB
15	Yauheni Hahiyeu           	MA1	BLR	4.21,84	PR SB
16	Aleksandr Vaskov          	M30	RUS	4.23,69	PR SB
17	Aleksej Czvetkov          	MC2	RUS	4.25,77	
18	Dmitrij Czarev            	MB1	RUS	4.26,88	
19	Filipp Smagin             	MC2	RUS	4.27,71	PR SB
20	Evgenij Korolev           	MSA	RUS	4.29,64	SB
21	Andrei German             	MYA	BLR	4.29,67	PR SB
22	Sergej Mazein             	M65	RUS	4.31,00	SB
23	Maksim Fedorov (2)        	M?	BLR	4.31,14	PR SB
24	Sergej Rybakov            	MSA	BLR	4.31,37	
25	Nikolaj Sluczkij          	M40	RUS	4.31,45	PR SB
26	Maksim Sharokh            	MB1	BLR	4.31,86	PR SB
27	Denis Golik               	MC1	RUS	4.32,52	PR SB
28	Daniil Galkin             	MC2	RUS	4.32,68	
29	Bogdan Brauer             	MC2	RUS	4.34,25	PR SB
30	Kirill Bulyshev           	MC1	RUS	4.36,02	PR SB
31	Fyodor Orlov              	MB1	RUS	4.38,73	
32	Dmitrij Bolshakov         	MB1	RUS	4.39,03	PR SB
33	Vladislav Ushakov         	M55	RUS	4.39,45	PR SB
34	Ivan Ogurczov             	MC2	RUS	4.39,72	
35	Ilya Kuzneczov (1990)     	MSA	RUS	4.40,34	PR SB
36	Andrej Vikulov            	M45	RUS	4.40,84	SB
37	Sergej Bochkarev          	M30	RUS	4.42,80	PR SB
38	Aleksandr Kukushkin       	M45	RUS	4.44,42	PR SB
39	Artem Valuckij            	MC2	BLR	4.44,53	
40	Evgenij Mozheiko          	M?	BLR	4.45,52	
41	Artem Mochalov            	MB2	RUS	4.47,43	PR SB
42	Dzianis Puchkou           	MC1	BLR	4.47,60	
43	Sergej Gulyda             	M50	RUS	4.50,42	SB
44	Rivkat Nezametdinov       	M50	RUS	4.50,75	PR SB
45	Taras Kupryianau          	M?	BLR	4.51,42	PR SB
46	Ilya Piatrou              	MC1	BLR	4.51,71	
47	Ivan Kasyanov             	M70	RUS	4.52,86	SB
48	Vladimir Vorobev (1954)   	M60	RUS	4.53,22	SB
49	Andrej Stepanov           	M55	RUS	4.53,67	PR SB
50	Andrej Kravecz            	M35	RUS	4.54,23	PR SB
51	Artsiom Sharamet          	MB1	BLR	4.56,13	
52	Aleksandr Kistenev        	M60	KAZ	4.57,55	SB
53	Oleg Osokin               	MC1	RUS	4.58,46	PR SB
54	Aleksandr Sokolov         	M?	RUS	5.00,34	PR SB
55	Vladimir Chuvakov         	M50	RUS	5.01,82	PR SB
56	Aleksej Plachinda         	MC1	RUS	5.01,99	PR SB
57	Dmitrij Bondarenko        	M45	RUS	5.02,27	SB
58	Aleksej Arkhipov          	M60	RUS	5.06,26	SB
59	Evgenij Arashkevich       	M50	RUS	5.11,34	PR SB
59	Ivan Filimonov            	MC1	BLR	5.11,34	
61	Yurij Gulin               	M60	RUS	5.14,20	SB
62	Eduard Lanczov            	MN1	RUS	5.14,49	PR SB
63	Aleksandr Bunin           	M70	RUS	5.21,90	SB
64	Pavel Chinchuk            	MC1	RUS	5.21,95	PR SB
65	Aleksandr Vasilev (1955)  	M60	RUS	5.24,56	SB
66	Evgenij Zhidkov           	M65	RUS	5.31,50	SB
67	Aleksej Larionov (1948)   	M70	RUS	5.33,64	SB
68	Georgij Bunin             	M70	RUS	5.40,34	SB
69	Pavel Izotov              	M70	RUS	5.49,75	SB
70	Vladimir Bogatov          	M?	RUS	6.18,07	SB
DNF	Maksim Ivushkin           	MB1	RUS		
DQ	Anton Miheev              	MC1	BLR		
DQ	Artem Komarov             	MC2	RUS		

10000m Men - 31 March 2018
1	Olaf Kotva                	M50	GER	14.42,47	SB
2	Sergej Zykin              	M40	RUS	15.42,94	PR SB
3	Aleksej Roshhin           	M45	RUS	15.44,41	PR SB
4	Alexandr Markevich        	M50	BLR	15.57,52	SB
5	Sergej Bolshakov          	M45	RUS	16.22,80	SB
6	Dmitrij Arkhangelskij     	M50	RUS	16.42,53	SB
7	Aleksej Kuzmenko          	M30	RUS	16.48,88	PR SB
8	Viktor Zagumennov         	M35	RUS	16.56,89	PR SB
9	Igor Lavrov               	M55	RUS	17.18,62	PR SB
10	Vladimir Letunov          	M55	RUS	17.19,71	PR SB
11	Dmitrij Zajcev (1969)     	M45	RUS	17.39,58	SB
12	Gennadij Yakobs           	M55	RUS	17.55,39	SB
13	Farid Yunusov             	M55	RUS	17.56,70	PR SB
14	Vladimir Malcev           	M45	RUS	18.00,05	SB

10000m Men - Out of Competition - 31 March 2018
1	Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	13.51,67	NRJ PR SB

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook