Norges Cup 7
Hamar (NOR)
3 - 4 March 2018

500m Ladies - Sprint - Senior - 3 March 2018
1	Vatn, Marte                     	LN4	NOR	40,81	
2	Jagtøyen, Carina                	LN1	NOR	41,97	SB
3	Sanderud, Ida                   	LN3	NOR	43,54	SB
4	Fløiten, Thea                   	LN3	NOR	44,23	SB
5	Bergstrøm, Guro                 	LN3	NOR	44,89	
6	Wickström, Malin                	LSA	SWE	44,94	SB
6	Omsland, Else Merethe           	LN3	NOR	44,94	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - Senior - 3 March 2018
1	Vatn, Marte                     	LN4	NOR	1.22,86	
2	Jagtøyen, Carina                	LN1	NOR	1.25,17	SB
3	Sanderud, Ida                   	LN3	NOR	1.27,12	
4	Fløiten, Thea                   	LN3	NOR	1.28,05	
5	Bergstrøm, Guro                 	LN3	NOR	1.30,47	SB
6	Omsland, Else Merethe           	LN3	NOR	1.32,90	
7	Wickström, Malin                	LSA	SWE	1.37,25	SB

500m Ladies - Sprint - Junior - 3 March 2018
1	Bredalslien, Synne Moen         	LA1	NOR	44,53	
2	Hvammen, Camilla                	LA1	NOR	44,56	PR SB
3	Klippen, Maria Anspach          	LA2	NOR	44,62	
4	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie      	LA1	NOR	45,32	
5	Jagtøyen, Emilie                	LB2	NOR	45,73	
6	Fundell, Moa                    	LA2	SWE	45,99	PR SB
7	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik          	LB1	NOR	46,29	
8	Berg, Amalie                    	LB2	NOR	46,41	SB
9	Hagelund, Marichen              	LN3	NOR	46,63	SB
10	Hellem, Alise                   	LA1	NOR	46,65	
11	Hangstad, Synne Elise           	LA1	NOR	47,29	
12	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik 	LC2	NOR	47,98	
13	Hagen, Ida Eikemo               	LB2	NOR	51,77	
14	Brørby, Guro Ruden              	LB2	NOR	56,05	
15	Njøs, Emilie Sparre             	LB2	NOR	1.25,77	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - Junior - 3 March 2018
1	Bredalslien, Synne Moen         	LA1	NOR	1.27,97	PR SB
2	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie      	LA1	NOR	1.29,48	
3	Hvammen, Camilla                	LA1	NOR	1.29,78	PR SB
4	Klippen, Maria Anspach          	LA2	NOR	1.30,45	
5	Brørby, Guro Ruden              	LB2	NOR	1.31,04	PR SB
6	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik          	LB1	NOR	1.31,06	
7	Fundell, Moa                    	LA2	SWE	1.32,50	PR SB
8	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik 	LC2	NOR	1.34,04	PR SB
9	Jagtøyen, Emilie                	LB2	NOR	1.36,43	
10	Hellem, Alise                   	LA1	NOR	1.37,52	SB
11	Njøs, Emilie Sparre             	LB2	NOR	1.38,71	
12	Hagelund, Marichen              	LN3	NOR	1.38,72	SB
13	Hangstad, Synne Elise           	LA1	NOR	1.39,83	
14	Hagen, Ida Eikemo               	LB2	NOR	1.46,24	

500m Ladies - Allround - Senior - 3 March 2018
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger          	LSA	NOR	43,33	
2	Haugli, Marie Bakken            	LN3	NOR	44,10	
3	van Megen, Frida                	LSA	NOR	45,57	SB
4	Fryckberg, Elin                 	LN2	SWE	45,99	
5	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie            	LN1	SWE	46,18	
6	Stubø, Marit                    	L30	NOR	51,12	

3000m Ladies - Allround - Senior - 3 March 2018
1	Haugli, Marie Bakken            	LN3	NOR	4.39,95	
2	van Megen, Frida                	LSA	NOR	4.43,01	SB
3	Fryckberg, Elin                 	LN2	SWE	4.56,64	
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie            	LN1	SWE	5.06,43	
5	Stubø, Marit                    	L30	NOR	5.44,18	
DQ	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger          	LSA	NOR	DQ	

500m Ladies - Allround - Junior - 3 March 2018
1	Hølland, Lise                   	LB2	NOR	44,59	
2	Førde, Ine                      	LA1	NOR	45,30	SB
3	Käsnänen, Anni                  	LA2	FIN	45,83	
4	Espeland, Ingeborg              	LA2	NOR	47,22	

3000m Ladies - Allround - Junior - 3 March 2018
1	Käsnänen, Anni                  	LA2	FIN	4.49,62	
2	Espeland, Ingeborg              	LA2	NOR	4.53,64	
3	Hølland, Lise                   	LB2	NOR	4.59,29	SB
4	Førde, Ine                      	LA1	NOR	5.00,18	PR SB

500m Ladies - Sprint - Senior - 4 March 2018
1	Vatn, Marte                     	LN4	NOR	41,56	
2	Sanderud, Ida                   	LN3	NOR	43,42	SB
3	Fløiten, Thea                   	LN3	NOR	44,32	
4	Omsland, Else Merethe           	LN3	NOR	44,67	SB
5	Bergstrøm, Guro                 	LN3	NOR	44,98	
6	Wickström, Malin                	LSA	SWE	45,17	
WDR	Jagtøyen, Carina                	LN1	NOR	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - Senior - 4 March 2018
1	Vatn, Marte                     	LN4	NOR	1.23,50	
2	Sanderud, Ida                   	LN3	NOR	1.25,99	SB
3	Fløiten, Thea                   	LN3	NOR	1.27,64	
4	Omsland, Else Merethe           	LN3	NOR	1.31,84	
5	Bergstrøm, Guro                 	LN3	NOR	1.33,05	
6	Wickström, Malin                	LSA	SWE	1.37,48	
WDR	Jagtøyen, Carina                	LN1	NOR	WDR	

500m Ladies - Sprint - Junior - 4 March 2018
1	Klippen, Maria Anspach          	LA2	NOR	44,07	PR SB
2	Hvammen, Camilla                	LA1	NOR	44,44	PR SB
3	Bredalslien, Synne Moen         	LA1	NOR	44,48	
4	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie      	LA1	NOR	44,54	SB
5	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik          	LB1	NOR	45,52	SB
6	Fundell, Moa                    	LA2	SWE	45,70	PR SB
7	Brørby, Guro Ruden              	LB2	NOR	46,37	
8	Jagtøyen, Emilie                	LB2	NOR	46,40	
9	Hagelund, Marichen              	LN3	NOR	46,43	SB
10	Hellem, Alise                   	LA1	NOR	46,62	
11	Hangstad, Synne Elise           	LA1	NOR	46,67	
12	Njøs, Emilie Sparre             	LB2	NOR	47,22	
WDR	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik 	LC2	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Hagen, Ida Eikemo               	LB2	NOR	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - Junior - 4 March 2018
1	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie      	LA1	NOR	1.28,32	SB
2	Bredalslien, Synne Moen         	LA1	NOR	1.28,59	
3	Hvammen, Camilla                	LA1	NOR	1.28,86	PR SB
4	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik          	LB1	NOR	1.30,39	PR SB
5	Brørby, Guro Ruden              	LB2	NOR	1.30,78	PR SB
6	Klippen, Maria Anspach          	LA2	NOR	1.30,97	
7	Fundell, Moa                    	LA2	SWE	1.31,18	PR SB
8	Jagtøyen, Emilie                	LB2	NOR	1.36,38	
9	Hellem, Alise                   	LA1	NOR	1.37,22	SB
10	Njøs, Emilie Sparre             	LB2	NOR	1.38,44	
11	Hangstad, Synne Elise           	LA1	NOR	1.39,17	
12	Hagelund, Marichen              	LN3	NOR	1.39,29	
WDR	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik 	LC2	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Hagen, Ida Eikemo               	LB2	NOR	WDR	

1500m Ladies - Allround - Senior - 4 March 2018
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger          	LSA	NOR	2.09,94	
2	Haugli, Marie Bakken            	LN3	NOR	2.11,31	SB
3	van Megen, Frida                	LSA	NOR	2.11,89	SB
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie            	LN1	SWE	2.22,67	
5	Fryckberg, Elin                 	LN2	SWE	2.25,86	
6	Stubø, Marit                    	L30	NOR	2.38,75	PR SB

5000m Ladies - Allround - Senior - 4 March 2018
1	van Megen, Frida                	LSA	NOR	7.55,82	SB
2	Haugli, Marie Bakken            	LN3	NOR	8.13,78	SB
3	Fryckberg, Elin                 	LN2	SWE	8.29,57	PR SB
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie            	LN1	SWE	9.00,16	SB
5	Stubø, Marit                    	L30	NOR	9.53,25	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Allround - Junior - 4 March 2018
1	Käsnänen, Anni                  	LA2	FIN	2.18,17	
2	Førde, Ine                      	LA1	NOR	2.20,14	SB
3	Espeland, Ingeborg              	LA2	NOR	2.20,46	
4	Hølland, Lise                   	LB2	NOR	2.20,83	PR SB

5000m Ladies - Allround - Junior - 4 March 2018
1	Espeland, Ingeborg              	LA2	NOR	8.19,04	PR SB
2	Käsnänen, Anni                  	LA2	FIN	8.25,45	PR SB
3	Hølland, Lise                   	LB2	NOR	8.35,27	PR SB
4	Førde, Ine                      	LA1	NOR	8.48,90	PR SB

500m Men - Sprint - Senior - 3 March 2018
1	Reinton, Kristian Solland       	MN2	NOR	36,93	
2	Kroken, Simen                   	MSA	NOR	37,06	
3	Haugård, Mii Erik               	MSA	NOR	39,28	SB
4	Dahle, Magnus                   	MN2	NOR	39,48	
5	Børtnes, Brage Olsen            	MN3	NOR	39,68	
6	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng        	MN3	NOR	39,72	
7	Frodal, Hans Arne               	MSA	NOR	40,80	PR SB
DQ	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv            	MN1	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - Sprint - Senior - 3 March 2018
1	Reinton, Kristian Solland       	MN2	NOR	1.13,17	
2	Kroken, Simen                   	MSA	NOR	1.15,25	SB
3	Haugård, Mii Erik               	MSA	NOR	1.19,17	SB
4	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng        	MN3	NOR	1.19,87	
5	Dahle, Magnus                   	MN2	NOR	1.20,00	
6	Børtnes, Brage Olsen            	MN3	NOR	1.20,22	
7	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv            	MN1	NOR	1.21,22	
8	Frodal, Hans Arne               	MSA	NOR	1.22,97	SB

500m Men - Sprint - Junior - 3 March 2018
1	Mikkelsen, Sander               	MA2	NOR	37,95	
2	Rye, Simen                      	MA2	NOR	38,11	
3	Haugland, Jonas                 	MA2	NOR	38,56	PR SB
4	Krumsvik, Viktor                	MA1	NOR	38,95	
5	Sæther, Håkon                   	MB1	NOR	39,00	PR SB
6	Gravdal, Stian                  	MB2	NOR	39,18	
7	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng         	MA2	NOR	39,25	SB
8	Glesne, Sondre                  	MA1	NOR	39,94	
9	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun          	MB1	NOR	40,04	
10	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen         	MB2	NOR	40,21	
11	Hansen, Emil                    	MB2	NOR	41,07	
12	Linnestad, Kyrre Otto           	MA1	NOR	41,09	
13	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed          	MA1	NOR	41,18	
14	Hilde, Simon                    	MA2	NOR	41,22	
15	Harsjøen, Nils                  	MA1	NOR	41,23	
16	Arnell, Gustav                  	MA2	SWE	41,47	
17	Kokko, Max                      	MB1	FIN	41,64	PR SB
18	Wasvik, Carlos                  	MA2	NOR	42,14	
19	Lindeijer, Tim                  	MB2	NOR	42,17	
20	Ripsrud, Magnus                 	MA1	NOR	42,79	
21	Åleskog, Sebastian              	MA2	SWE	43,48	

1000m Men - Sprint - Junior - 3 March 2018
1	Rye, Simen                      	MA2	NOR	1.14,84	
2	Haugland, Jonas                 	MA2	NOR	1.15,18	
3	Gravdal, Stian                  	MB2	NOR	1.17,37	
4	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng         	MA2	NOR	1.17,66	SB
5	Linnestad, Kyrre Otto           	MA1	NOR	1.17,99	PR SB
6	Krumsvik, Viktor                	MA1	NOR	1.18,14	
7	Glesne, Sondre                  	MA1	NOR	1.18,95	SB
8	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun          	MB1	NOR	1.19,95	
9	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen         	MB2	NOR	1.20,35	PR SB
10	Hansen, Emil                    	MB2	NOR	1.20,46	PR SB
11	Sæther, Håkon                   	MB1	NOR	1.21,10	
12	Mikkelsen, Sander               	MA2	NOR	1.21,11	
13	Arnell, Gustav                  	MA2	SWE	1.21,52	
14	Harsjøen, Nils                  	MA1	NOR	1.22,38	
15	Wasvik, Carlos                  	MA2	NOR	1.23,73	
16	Ripsrud, Magnus                 	MA1	NOR	1.24,07	
17	Lindeijer, Tim                  	MB2	NOR	1.25,15	
18	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed          	MA1	NOR	1.26,99	
19	Hilde, Simon                    	MA2	NOR	1.27,32	
20	Kokko, Max                      	MB1	FIN	1.29,04	
21	Åleskog, Sebastian              	MA2	SWE	1.30,57	PR SB

500m Men - Allround - Senior - 3 March 2018
1	Gruben, Robin Nicolai           	MSA	NOR	38,98	
2	Ekensskär, Wilhelm              	MN1	SWE	39,63	
3	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen           	MN1	NOR	39,80	
4	Klippen, Jakob Anspach          	MN4	NOR	39,95	
5	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen            	MSA	NOR	41,22	
6	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen       	M35	NOR	41,24	
7	Langegård, Odd Øystein          	M35	NOR	41,43	
8	Grødum, Øystein                 	M40	NOR	42,55	SB
9	Jorde, Hans Kristian            	M30	NOR	42,56	SB
10	van Megen, Erik                 	MSA	NOR	43,26	
11	Vea, Sveinung                   	M45	NOR	46,63	
12	Langeland, Olav                 	M60	NOR	49,78	

5000m Men - Allround - Senior - 3 March 2018
1	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen            	MSA	NOR	6.38,19	
2	Grødum, Øystein                 	M40	NOR	7.03,65	
3	Gruben, Robin Nicolai           	MSA	NOR	7.05,51	
4	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen       	M35	NOR	7.07,36	SB
5	Ekensskär, Wilhelm              	MN1	SWE	7.26,36	
6	van Megen, Erik                 	MSA	NOR	7.28,62	
7	Klippen, Jakob Anspach          	MN4	NOR	7.32,30	
8	Langegård, Odd Øystein          	M35	NOR	7.33,35	SB
9	Jorde, Hans Kristian            	M30	NOR	7.45,72	
10	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen           	MN1	NOR	7.52,10	
11	Vea, Sveinung                   	M45	NOR	8.09,92	
12	Langeland, Olav                 	M60	NOR	8.24,02	

500m Men - Allround - Junior - 3 March 2018
1	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel        	MA1	NOR	39,34	
2	Eitrem, Sander                  	MB1	NOR	40,15	
3	Jeppsson, Emil                  	MA1	SWE	41,43	SB
4	Anspach, Joar Våge              	MA1	NOR	42,22	
5	Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland          	MA1	NOR	42,53	
6	Sleeking, Robin                 	MB2	NOR	42,56	PR SB

5000m Men - Allround - Junior - 3 March 2018
1	Eitrem, Sander                  	MB1	NOR	7.07,70	PR SB
2	Anspach, Joar Våge              	MA1	NOR	7.11,65	PR SB
3	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel        	MA1	NOR	7.13,32	PR SB
4	Jeppsson, Emil                  	MA1	SWE	7.26,16	PR SB
5	Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland          	MA1	NOR	7.43,93	SB
6	Sleeking, Robin                 	MB2	NOR	8.13,52	

500m Men - Sprint - Senior - 4 March 2018
1	Reinton, Kristian Solland       	MN2	NOR	36,96	
2	Kroken, Simen                   	MSA	NOR	37,11	
3	Børtnes, Brage Olsen            	MN3	NOR	38,47	SB
4	Dahle, Magnus                   	MN2	NOR	39,00	
5	Haugård, Mii Erik               	MSA	NOR	39,02	SB
6	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng        	MN3	NOR	39,45	
7	Frodal, Hans Arne               	MSA	NOR	40,93	
8	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv            	MN1	NOR	40,95	

1000m Men - Sprint - Senior - 4 March 2018
1	Reinton, Kristian Solland       	MN2	NOR	1.14,17	
2	Kroken, Simen                   	MSA	NOR	1.15,77	
3	Børtnes, Brage Olsen            	MN3	NOR	1.17,46	SB
4	Haugård, Mii Erik               	MSA	NOR	1.17,84	SB
5	Dahle, Magnus                   	MN2	NOR	1.19,10	
6	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng        	MN3	NOR	1.20,62	
7	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv            	MN1	NOR	1.22,26	
8	Frodal, Hans Arne               	MSA	NOR	1.23,03	

500m Men - Sprint - Junior - 4 March 2018
1	Mikkelsen, Sander               	MA2	NOR	37,53	
2	Rye, Simen                      	MA2	NOR	38,18	
3	Haugland, Jonas                 	MA2	NOR	38,24	PR SB
4	Krumsvik, Viktor                	MA1	NOR	38,47	
5	Gravdal, Stian                  	MB2	NOR	38,58	PR SB
6	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng         	MA2	NOR	38,86	PR SB
7	Sæther, Håkon                   	MB1	NOR	38,99	PR SB
8	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun          	MB1	NOR	39,76	PR SB
9	Glesne, Sondre                  	MA1	NOR	39,83	
10	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen         	MB2	NOR	40,17	
11	Harsjøen, Nils                  	MA1	NOR	40,49	
11	Arnell, Gustav                  	MA2	SWE	40,49	
13	Hilde, Simon                    	MA2	NOR	40,96	SB
14	Hansen, Emil                    	MB2	NOR	40,97	
15	Lindeijer, Tim                  	MB2	NOR	41,61	PR SB
16	Kokko, Max                      	MB1	FIN	41,69	
17	Wasvik, Carlos                  	MA2	NOR	42,10	
18	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed          	MA1	NOR	42,25	
19	Ripsrud, Magnus                 	MA1	NOR	42,26	
20	Åleskog, Sebastian              	MA2	SWE	43,58	
WDR	Linnestad, Kyrre Otto           	MA1	NOR	WDR	

1000m Men - Sprint - Junior - 4 March 2018
1	Haugland, Jonas                 	MA2	NOR	1.14,29	PR SB
2	Rye, Simen                      	MA2	NOR	1.14,72	PR SB
3	Gravdal, Stian                  	MB2	NOR	1.16,79	PR SB
4	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng         	MA2	NOR	1.16,91	PR SB
5	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun          	MB1	NOR	1.19,32	
6	Glesne, Sondre                  	MA1	NOR	1.19,63	
7	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen         	MB2	NOR	1.20,41	
8	Mikkelsen, Sander               	MA2	NOR	1.20,62	
9	Sæther, Håkon                   	MB1	NOR	1.20,74	
10	Hansen, Emil                    	MB2	NOR	1.20,88	
11	Harsjøen, Nils                  	MA1	NOR	1.20,96	PR SB
12	Arnell, Gustav                  	MA2	SWE	1.21,45	
13	Ripsrud, Magnus                 	MA1	NOR	1.21,89	
14	Hilde, Simon                    	MA2	NOR	1.25,36	SB
15	Lindeijer, Tim                  	MB2	NOR	1.25,75	
16	Wasvik, Carlos                  	MA2	NOR	1.26,05	
16	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed          	MA1	NOR	1.26,05	
18	Kokko, Max                      	MB1	FIN	1.29,10	
19	Åleskog, Sebastian              	MA2	SWE	1.32,05	
DNS	Krumsvik, Viktor                	MA1	NOR	DNS	
WDR	Linnestad, Kyrre Otto           	MA1	NOR	WDR	

1500m Men - Allround - Senior - 4 March 2018
1	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen            	MSA	NOR	1.54,90	
2	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen           	MN1	NOR	1.56,34	PR SB
3	Gruben, Robin Nicolai           	MSA	NOR	1.56,67	
4	Klippen, Jakob Anspach          	MN4	NOR	1.58,88	
5	Ekensskär, Wilhelm              	MN1	SWE	1.59,71	
6	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen       	M35	NOR	1.59,97	
7	Langegård, Odd Øystein          	M35	NOR	2.01,82	SB
8	Grødum, Øystein                 	M40	NOR	2.02,49	SB
9	Jorde, Hans Kristian            	M30	NOR	2.05,95	SB
10	van Megen, Erik                 	MSA	NOR	2.05,98	
11	Vea, Sveinung                   	M45	NOR	2.17,90	
12	Langeland, Olav                 	M60	NOR	2.23,14	

10000m Men - Allround - Senior - 4 March 2018
1	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen            	MSA	NOR	13.36,15	SB
2	Grødum, Øystein                 	M40	NOR	14.21,45	SB
3	Gruben, Robin Nicolai           	MSA	NOR	14.36,80	
4	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen       	M35	NOR	14.54,33	SB
5	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen           	MN1	NOR	15.02,61	PR SB
6	van Megen, Erik                 	MSA	NOR	15.13,02	SB
7	Ekensskär, Wilhelm              	MN1	SWE	15.57,73	
8	Langegård, Odd Øystein          	M35	NOR	16.02,11	SB
9	Jorde, Hans Kristian            	M30	NOR	16.18,96	SB
10	Vea, Sveinung                   	M45	NOR	16.32,98	SB
11	Langeland, Olav                 	M60	NOR	17.21,05	SB

1500m Men - Allround - Junior - 4 March 2018
1	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel        	MA1	NOR	1.58,49	
2	Eitrem, Sander                  	MB1	NOR	1.59,02	
3	Anspach, Joar Våge              	MA1	NOR	2.01,97	
4	Jeppsson, Emil                  	MA1	SWE	2.02,20	PR SB
5	Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland          	MA1	NOR	2.06,45	
6	Sleeking, Robin                 	MB2	NOR	2.13,47	

10000m Men - Allround - Junior - 4 March 2018
1	Eitrem, Sander                  	MB1	NOR	15.03,22	PR SB
2	Anspach, Joar Våge              	MA1	NOR	15.16,19	SB
3	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel        	MA1	NOR	15.26,92	PR SB
4	Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland          	MA1	NOR	16.16,00	SB
5	Jeppsson, Emil                  	MA1	SWE	16.29,93	PR SB
6	Sleeking, Robin                 	MB2	NOR	17.16,39	PR SB