Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
26 February 2018

500m Ladies - 26 February 2018
1	Stollenga, Esmé        	LN4	NED	40,72	SB
2	Camies, Lianne         	LN1	NED	43,98	
3	Bootsma, Karin         	LA1	NED	44,13	PR SB
4	Scholtens, Iris        	LN3	NED	45,14	SB
5	Schipper, Nadine       	LB2	NED	45,85	
6	Groen, Zoe             	LN1	NED	47,38	SB
7	de Jong, Marjan        	LB1	NED	47,43	
8	Jonkers, Zonne         	LC2	NED	48,26	
9	Sierdsma, Esmée        	LN3	NED	48,92	
10	van Klink, Féline      	LYA	NED	50,50	
11	Torn Broers, Saskia    	L50	NED	57,17	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 26 February 2018
1	Stollenga, Esmé        	LN4	NED	1.22,73	SB
2	Bootsma, Karin         	LA1	NED	1.26,82	PR SB
3	Camies, Lianne         	LN1	NED	1.29,47	
4	Schipper, Nadine       	LB2	NED	1.32,98	
5	de Jong, Marjan        	LB1	NED	1.34,83	
6	Jonkers, Zonne         	LC2	NED	1.38,01	
7	Groen, Zoe             	LN1	NED	1.38,79	
8	van Klink, Féline      	LYA	NED	1.43,65	
9	Torn Broers, Saskia    	L50	NED	1.55,37	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 26 February 2018
1	Scholtens, Iris        	LN3	NED	2.24,27	
2	Sierdsma, Esmée        	LN3	NED	2.29,16	

3000m Ladies - 26 February 2018
1	Jonkers, Luna          	LA1	NED	4.24,86	
2	Driesprong, Marieke    	LA1	NED	4.32,19	
3	Zandstra, Fenna        	LN1	NED	4.42,83	PR SB
4	Jellesma, Silke        	LN1	NED	4.59,97	SB
5	de Jong, Aline         	LA2	NED	5.05,51	SB
6	Koster, Mayke          	LB1	NED	5.05,75	PR SB
7	Weerman, Ulrike        	LN3	NED	5.25,60	
8	Weerman, Andrina       	LN2	NED	5.27,45	

5000m Ladies - 26 February 2018
1	Cooper, Gemma          	L30	GBR	7.57,78	PR SB

500m Men - 26 February 2018
1	Kant, Tom              	MN2	NED	36,48	
2	Suomalainen, Joona     	MA1	FIN	38,73	
3	Steenbergen, Jeroen    	MA2	NED	38,74	
4	Horlings, Wessel       	MA1	NED	38,76	PR SB
5	Smit, Chiel (1998)     	MA2	NED	38,84	PR SB
6	Besteman, Daan         	MSA	NED	39,03	SB
7	de Groot, Homme Jan    	MA2	NED	39,39	
8	Timmenga, Benno        	MA1	NED	39,89	
9	Bakhuizen, Boyan       	MN4	NED	40,68	
10	van der Stouwe, Jan    	M50	NED	40,70	
11	de Vries, Jacco (1999) 	MA1	NED	40,76	
12	van Bemmel, Lars       	MA1	NED	41,08	
13	Gerbrandij, Gerben     	MA1	NED	41,18	PR SB
14	Dijk, Jornt            	MB2	NED	41,27	
15	de Lange, Jesse        	MB1	NED	41,28	PR SB
16	Willems, Ruud          	M35	NED	42,33	
17	Gerbrandij, Jan        	MB1	NED	42,36	
18	Koehoorn, Jelmer       	MB2	NED	42,41	
19	van der Scheer, Jaimy  	MB1	NED	42,44	
20	de Boer, Jetze Jehannes	MA1	NED	42,46	
21	Fekken, Geert          	M40	NED	43,33	
22	Rouwé, Hugo            	MA1	NED	43,34	PR SB
23	Egberts, Michael       	M35	NED	43,78	
24	Heslinga, Jacob        	M65	NED	43,94	
25	van der Meer, Redmer   	MSA	NED	44,25	SB
26	Kuiers, Arjan          	MSA	NED	44,79	
27	van der Sluijs, Job    	MB1	NED	44,86	
28	Brouwer, Johnny        	M55	NED	44,93	
29	Poelstra, Menno        	M50	NED	45,02	
30	Oenema, Kerst          	M35	NED	45,84	
31	de Vries, Sytse        	MA2	NED	45,91	
32	Heersma, Rutger        	MSA	NED	46,08	SB
33	van der Sluijs, Michel 	M45	NED	46,23	
34	Hoorn, Jan Maarten     	M30	NED	46,53	PR SB
35	Wynia, Jorrit          	MYA	NED	48,67	PR SB
36	Beets, Lieuwe          	M?	NED	1.03,55	PR SB
DNS	Efdé, Jacco            	MA1	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 26 February 2018
1	de Groot, Homme Jan    	MA2	NED	1.16,54	PR SB
2	Horlings, Wessel       	MA1	NED	1.17,62	SB
3	Timmenga, Benno        	MA1	NED	1.17,69	
4	Suomalainen, Joona     	MA1	FIN	1.17,96	
5	de Vries, Jacco (1999) 	MA1	NED	1.21,35	
6	van der Stouwe, Jan    	M50	NED	1.21,64	
7	de Lange, Jesse        	MB1	NED	1.22,77	
8	Bakhuizen, Boyan       	MN4	NED	1.22,79	
9	Koehoorn, Jelmer       	MB2	NED	1.23,40	
10	Gerbrandij, Jan        	MB1	NED	1.24,64	
11	van der Scheer, Jaimy  	MB1	NED	1.25,64	
12	Heslinga, Jacob        	M65	NED	1.25,72	
13	Dijk, Jornt            	MB2	NED	1.25,97	
14	de Boer, Jetze Jehannes	MA1	NED	1.27,10	SB
15	Rouwé, Hugo            	MA1	NED	1.27,73	PR SB
16	van der Sluijs, Job    	MB1	NED	1.28,48	PR SB
17	de Vries, Sytse        	MA2	NED	1.29,17	PR SB
18	van der Sluijs, Michel 	M45	NED	1.31,81	
19	Oenema, Kerst          	M35	NED	1.32,93	
20	Wynia, Jorrit          	MYA	NED	1.36,53	PR SB
21	Beets, Lieuwe          	M?	NED	1.45,10	PR SB
DNS	Willems, Ruud          	M35	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 26 February 2018
1	Kant, Tom              	MN2	NED	1.53,84	
2	Smit, Chiel (1998)     	MA2	NED	1.54,02	PR SB
3	Besteman, Daan         	MSA	NED	1.55,36	PR SB
4	Steenbergen, Jeroen    	MA2	NED	1.56,32	
5	Gerbrandij, Gerben     	MA1	NED	1.59,48	PR SB
6	van Bemmel, Lars       	MA1	NED	2.06,79	PR SB
7	Fekken, Geert          	M40	NED	2.10,58	SB
8	Egberts, Michael       	M35	NED	2.11,65	
9	Brouwer, Johnny        	M55	NED	2.14,98	
10	van der Meer, Redmer   	MSA	NED	2.15,50	SB
11	Heersma, Rutger        	MSA	NED	2.19,04	SB
12	Kuiers, Arjan          	MSA	NED	2.19,38	
13	Poelstra, Menno        	M50	NED	2.19,47	SB
14	Hoorn, Jan Maarten     	M30	NED	2.32,94	SB
DNS	Efdé, Jacco            	MA1	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 26 February 2018
1	Goldhoorn, Hero        	MN4	NED	4.13,87	PR SB
2	Dijkstra, Harm         	MA1	NED	4.16,73	
3	Jansen, Jeroen (1999)  	MA1	NED	4.22,36	PR SB
4	Tolsma, Jan Heerts     	MA1	NED	4.23,75	
5	de Wilde, Stefan       	MSA	NED	4.32,81	

5000m Men - 26 February 2018
1	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd      	MSA	NED	6.58,62	SB
2	Bouma, Ids             	MB2	NED	7.08,20	PR SB
3	Dogterom, Mike         	MA1	NED	7.17,38	PR SB
4	Kerssies, Jochem       	MA1	NED	7.20,72	PR SB
5	Eisma, Sjoerd          	MSA	NED	7.37,93	PR SB
6	Hijlkema, Piet         	M45	NED	7.45,47	
7	Kos, Martijn           	M45	NED	8.56,96	SB

            

Native Language Names