Kveldsløp 4
Hamar (NOR)
12 February 2018

500m Ladies
1	Martine Ripsrud                 	LN3	NOR	40,15	
2	Malin Øverjordet                	LB1	NOR	46,97	
3	Arwen Szygenda                  	LB1	FRA	47,20	
4	Nini Mauseth                    	LYA	NOR	48,31	
5	Sara Natalie Bergh              	LC2	NOR	49,70	SB
6	Aurora Løvås                    	L?	NOR	50,99	PR SB
7	Tuva Fløiten                    	LC1	NOR	51,21	
8	Mina Hoff Flensborg             	LB1	NOR	52,63	
9	Ella Bø Lysø                    	LYB	NOR	52,66	
10	Elise Stabell-Jakobsen          	LYB	NOR	59,03	
11	Josefine Henriksen              	LYC	NOR	1.00,39	
12	Dorthe Bakke Fangan             	LYB	NOR	1.01,79	
13	Susanne Vangen Stensvaag        	L45	NOR	1.05,85	SB

500m Ladies (2)
1	Linnea Haneberg                 	LYD	NOR	1.00,77	PR SB
2	Sigrid Bakken Vold              	LYE	NOR	1.05,47	
3	Linnea Melgårdshagen            	LYE	NOR	1.07,23	
4	Maren Bjerke Wullum             	L?	NOR	1.14,98	PR SB
5	Ruby van Zijtveld               	LYD	NOR	1.16,00	
6	Kaja Lund                       	LYE	NOR	1.17,54	
7	Solveig Åsheim                  	L?	NOR	1.25,64	PR SB
8	Solveig Willerud Fosså          	L?	NOR	1.31,76	PR SB
9	Ida Sandvold                    	L?	NOR	1.37,03	PR SB
10	Julie Hekneby Mikkelsen         	L?	NOR	1.42,77	PR SB
11	Leah Isabell Ottersen           	L?	NOR	1.44,80	
12	Frøya-Kari Schauer              	L?	NOR	2.08,59	PR SB

1000m Ladies
1	Martine Ripsrud                 	LN3	NOR	1.22,77	
2	Malin Øverjordet                	LB1	NOR	1.34,57	
3	Tina Hauger Brufladt            	LB1	NOR	1.36,41	SB
4	Arwen Szygenda                  	LB1	FRA	1.37,58	
5	Nini Mauseth                    	LYA	NOR	1.37,62	
6	Sara Natalie Bergh              	LC2	NOR	1.40,06	SB
7	Mina Hoff Flensborg             	LB1	NOR	1.45,02	
8	Ella Bø Lysø                    	LYB	NOR	1.48,23	
9	Aurora Løvås                    	L?	NOR	1.49,64	
10	Elise Stabell-Jakobsen          	LYB	NOR	2.06,08	
11	Susanne Vangen Stensvaag        	L45	NOR	2.13,56	SB

3000m Ladies
1	Tuva Fløiten                    	LC1	NOR	5.20,06	

100m Ladies
1	Maren Bjerke Wullum             	L?	NOR	16,31	SB
2	Kaja Lund                       	LYE	NOR	16,62	
3	Leah Isabell Ottersen           	L?	NOR	16,98	
4	Solveig Willerud Fosså          	L?	NOR	18,51	
5	Solveig Åsheim                  	L?	NOR	18,60	SB
6	Sunniva Øverjordet              	LYF	NOR	18,75	
7	Ida Sandvold                    	L?	NOR	19,36	SB
8	Natalia Dzidziul                	L?	NOR	19,56	SB
9	Aurora B. Venholen              	L?	NOR	20,66	SB
10	Elinor Raudberget               	L?	NOR	21,03	SB
11	Martine Vegundsvåg              	L?	NOR	22,27	SB
12	Maylen Evensen                  	L?	NOR	25,79	SB
13	Ognjena Stankovic               	L?	NOR	26,50	SB
14	Monika Dzidziul                 	L?	NOR	26,75	SB
15	Borghild Paulsen                	L?	NOR	26,91	SB
16	Simeuna Stankovic               	L?	NOR	36,52	SB
17	Karoline Flem Lean              	L?	NOR	39,91	SB

400m Ladies
1	Josefine Henriksen              	LYC	NOR	49,40	
2	Linnea Haneberg                 	LYD	NOR	49,66	SB
3	Linnea Melgårdshagen            	LYE	NOR	53,63	SB
4	Sigrid Bakken Vold              	LYE	NOR	54,45	
5	Ruby van Zijtveld               	LYD	NOR	1.01,03	
6	Sunniva Øverjordet              	LYF	NOR	1.07,26	
7	Natalia Dzidziul                	L?	NOR	1.12,62	SB
8	Aurora B. Venholen              	L?	NOR	1.27,29	
9	Elinor Raudberget               	L?	NOR	1.45,24	SB
10	Frøya-Kari Schauer              	L?	NOR	2.01,50	SB
11	Simeuna Stankovic               	L?	NOR	2.05,95	SB

500m Men
1	Emil Ervik                      	MB1	FIN	40,45	
2	Leo Aleksander Bergh            	MB2	NOR	42,82	SB
3	Didrik Eng Strand               	MYB	NOR	43,94	
4	Bjørn Inge Morstad              	MSA	NOR	43,96	SB
5	Colin Nyborg                    	MC2	NOR	46,18	
6	Per Gunnar Stensvaag            	M60	NOR	47,44	
7	Svein Bruket                    	M75	NOR	47,51	
8	Thomas Andreassen               	MC1	NOR	48,18	
9	Finn Elias Haneberg             	MYA	NOR	51,90	
10	Jørgen Szygenda                 	MYA	NOR	54,02	PR SB
11	Håkon Frodahl                   	M55	NOR	54,31	
12	Sivert Refsdal                  	MYA	NOR	55,78	
13	Jan Magne Brenden               	M?	NOR	56,94	PR SB
14	Fabian Løvås                    	MYD	NOR	1.00,96	PR SB
15	Ola Jonsrud                     	M?	NOR	1.02,42	
16	Sindre Heggelund Ljungquist     	MYC	NOR	1.04,97	
17	Philippe Szygenda               	M40	FRA	1.07,62	
18	Amund Falnes-Dalheim            	MYC	NOR	1.15,34	PR SB

500m Men (2)
1	Theodor Henriksen               	MYE	NOR	1.03,36	PR SB
2	Albert Brenden                  	MYD	NOR	1.07,87	
3	Maciek Armanski                 	M?	NOR	1.08,68	PR SB
4	Petter Halberg                  	MYD	NOR	1.15,62	
5	Odin Johannessen                	M?	NOR	1.17,97	PR SB
6	Edmond Løberg Berisha           	M?	NOR	1.20,39	PR SB
7	Adrian B. Venholen              	M?	NOR	1.38,79	PR SB
8	Kristian Paulsen                	M?	NOR	2.02,38	PR SB

1000m Men
1	Emil Ervik                      	MB1	FIN	1.19,64	PR SB
2	Leo Aleksander Bergh            	MB2	NOR	1.27,58	SB
3	Didrik Eng Strand               	MYB	NOR	1.29,43	
4	Colin Nyborg                    	MC2	NOR	1.33,59	
5	Thomas Andreassen               	MC1	NOR	1.36,15	
6	Per Gunnar Stensvaag            	M60	NOR	1.39,20	
7	Finn Elias Haneberg             	MYA	NOR	1.46,91	
8	Håkon Frodahl                   	M55	NOR	1.51,65	SB
9	Sivert Refsdal                  	MYA	NOR	1.55,23	
10	Jørgen Szygenda                 	MYA	NOR	2.00,05	
11	Ola Jonsrud                     	M?	NOR	2.15,90	PR SB
WDR	Ragnar Jonsrud                  	MB2	NOR		

3000m Men
1	Philippe Szygenda               	M40	FRA	4.54,47	PR SB
2	Svein Bruket                    	M75	NOR	5.24,37	SB

100m Men
1	Oliver Raudberget               	MYF	NOR	16,73	SB
2	Adrian B. Venholen              	M?	NOR	18,17	
3	Than Tung Nguyen                	M?	NOR	19,58	SB
4	Kristian Paulsen                	M?	NOR	21,53	SB
5	Robert Johannessen              	M?	NOR	29,27	

400m Men
1	Fabian Løvås                    	MYD	NOR	50,33	SB
2	Sindre Heggelund Ljungquist     	MYC	NOR	52,38	SB
3	Maciek Armanski                 	M?	NOR	52,58	SB
4	Theodor Henriksen               	MYE	NOR	52,63	SB
5	Albert Brenden                  	MYD	NOR	53,97	
6	Alexander Ottershagen           	MYF	NOR	58,94	
7	Petter Halberg                  	MYD	NOR	59,09	SB
7	Amund Falnes-Dalheim            	MYC	NOR	59,09	SB
9	Edmond Løberg Berisha           	M?	NOR	1.04,66	SB
10	Oliver Raudberget               	MYF	NOR	1.05,79	SB
11	Odin Johannessen                	M?	NOR	1.11,29	
12	Robert Johannessen              	M?	NOR	1.25,30	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook