STSK Kretsmesterskap 2018
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
10 February 2018

500m Ladies
1	Marilen Brattgjerd             	LYB	NOR	50,73	
2	Guro Samdahl Melhuus           	LYB	NOR	53,54	
3	Iben Danielsen                 	LYB	NOR	1.02,75	
4	Trine Landsem                  	L50	NOR	1.02,96	
5	Karoline Vestre                	LYC	NOR	1.04,62	PR SB
6	Margrethe Vårvik               	LYC	NOR	1.05,74	SB
7	Maren Pelabon                  	L?	NOR	1.06,21	PR SB
8	Alessandra Mazzetti            	LYD	NOR	1.25,11	
9	Selma Opdahl Njøs              	L?	NOR	1.26,06	
10	Mathilde Horn Østerlie         	LYE	NOR	1.35,32	PR SB

1000m Ladies
1	Marilen Brattgjerd             	LYB	NOR	1.44,19	
2	Guro Samdahl Melhuus           	LYB	NOR	1.55,98	PR SB
3	Iben Danielsen                 	LYB	NOR	2.11,19	
4	Karoline Vestre                	LYC	NOR	2.19,04	PR SB

3000m Ladies
1	Trine Landsem                  	L50	NOR	6.16,25	PR SB

100m Ladies
1	Ella Tjønnås                   	L?	NOR	19,97	SB
2	Mia Røste                      	L?	NOR	20,42	
3	Ane Tjønnås                    	L?	NOR	24,66	SB
4	Lerke K. Danielsen             	L?	NOR	28,75	

100m Ladies (2)
1	Ella Tjønnås                   	L?	NOR	20,36	
2	Mia Røste                      	L?	NOR	23,94	
3	Ane Tjønnås                    	L?	NOR	26,62	
4	Lerke K. Danielsen             	L?	NOR	31,81	

300m Ladies
1	Alessandra Mazzetti            	LYD	NOR	43,66	SB
2	Amalie Lund Gjøstøl            	LYB	NOR	45,01	SB
3	Selma Opdahl Njøs              	L?	NOR	47,44	SB
4	Mathilde Horn Østerlie         	LYE	NOR	51,69	SB
5	Thea Levin                     	LYC	NOR	53,50	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition
1	Vilde Vatn                     	LC2	NOR	47,43	

500m Men
1	Anders Langli                  	MB1	NOR	43,47	
2	Geir Nesset                    	M50	NOR	45,71	
3	Bjørn Willadsen                	M55	NOR	46,17	
4	Cristian Landrø Magnussen      	MC1	NOR	47,22	
5	Sigurd Holbø Dyrset            	MC1	NOR	47,81	
6	Ruben Thingbø                  	MB1	NOR	48,54	
7	Alf Gjølga                     	M70	NOR	49,79	
8	Ketil Aalberg                  	M?	NOR	50,36	
9	Nicolai Ulvan                  	MYB	NOR	51,54	
10	Morten Saur                    	M70	NOR	53,57	
11	Ragnvald Vollan                	M65	NOR	55,82	
12	Iver Elgåen Olsen              	MYB	NOR	56,29	SB
13	Nikolai Sæther Ottesen         	MYB	NOR	56,45	PR SB
14	William Vorvik                 	M?	NOR	59,34	
15	Matheo Kahn                    	M?	NOR	1.05,88	
16	Sebastian Lackner              	MYC	NOR	1.07,66	SB
17	Aleksander Magnar Vavik        	MYD	NOR	1.07,97	
18	William Vårvik                 	MYA	NOR	1.09,33	SB
19	Tomas Digernes Heltne          	MYD	NOR	1.10,06	PR SB
20	Emil Røste                     	MYD	NOR	1.12,90	PR SB
21	Endre Sæther Ottesen           	MYE	NOR	1.13,89	PR SB
22	Iver Jordet-Løvik              	MYA	NOR	1.16,23	
23	Nathaniel Høyer                	M?	NOR	1.16,53	PR SB
24	Gard Opdahl Njøs               	MYC	NOR	1.17,16	
25	Martin Lackner                 	MYE	NOR	1.17,72	PR SB
26	Matheo Eide                    	M?	NOR	1.19,52	
27	Thomas Sundsvoll               	MYE	NOR	1.21,17	

1000m Men
1	Nicolai Ulvan                  	MYB	NOR	1.50,53	
2	Iver Elgåen Olsen              	MYB	NOR	1.59,48	PR SB
3	Nikolai Sæther Ottesen         	MYB	NOR	2.01,46	PR SB
4	William Vårvik                 	MYA	NOR	2.06,49	SB
5	Iver Jordet-Løvik              	MYA	NOR	2.41,69	PR SB
6	Matheo Eide                    	M?	NOR	2.59,31	

3000m Men
1	Geir Nesset                    	M50	NOR	4.57,43	
2	Ketil Aalberg                  	M?	NOR	5.01,51	
3	Bjørn Willadsen                	M55	NOR	5.01,52	
4	Anders Langli                  	MB1	NOR	5.10,36	
5	Sigurd Holbø Dyrset            	MC1	NOR	5.13,60	
6	Morten Saur                    	M70	NOR	5.23,27	
7	Alf Gjølga                     	M70	NOR	5.27,10	SB
8	Ruben Thingbø                  	MB1	NOR	5.56,09	
9	Ragnvald Vollan                	M65	NOR	6.10,99	SB
WDR	Cristian Landrø Magnussen      	MC1	NOR		

100m Men
1	Mats Digernes Heltne           	M?	NOR	20,45	
2	Ola Hammernes                  	M?	NOR	20,52	

100m Men (2)
1	Mats Digernes Heltne           	M?	NOR	20,96	
2	Ola Hammernes                  	M?	NOR	21,01	

300m Men
1	Matheo Kahn                    	M?	NOR	38,82	SB
2	Tomas Digernes Heltne          	MYD	NOR	38,84	SB
3	Aleksander Magnar Vavik        	MYD	NOR	39,25	SB
4	Sebastian Lackner              	MYC	NOR	40,25	SB
5	Endre Sæther Ottesen           	MYE	NOR	41,75	SB
6	Emil Røste                     	MYD	NOR	41,77	SB
7	Gard Opdahl Njøs               	MYC	NOR	42,52	SB
8	William Vorvik                 	M?	NOR	42,93	SB
9	Thomas Sundsvoll               	MYE	NOR	44,47	SB
10	Martin Lackner                 	MYE	NOR	44,83	SB
11	Nathaniel Høyer                	M?	NOR	50,90	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition
1	Ole Magnus Andreassen          	MB1	NOR	42,38	
2	Siver Brattgjerd               	MB1	NOR	44,71	
3	Martin Geving Langli           	MC1	NOR	49,09	

5000m Men - Out of Competition
1	Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss            	MSA	NOR	6.55,39	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook