A Pupil t/m Master
Deventer (NED)
11 February 2018

500m Ladies
1	Femke Assink              	LB2	NED	45,05	
2	Rosa Eldering             	LC2	NED	46,76	PR SB
3	Daphne Olla               	LYA	NED	46,97	PR SB
4	Sanne Loozeman            	LC2	NED	47,03	
5	Megan Bootsveld           	LB1	NED	47,90	PR SB
6	Minke Schipper            	LB2	NED	47,96	
7	Quinty van Klink          	LB2	NED	48,06	
8	Ellen van Kernebeek       	LB1	NED	48,36	PR SB
9	Bo Meijer                 	LC1	NED	48,93	
10	Demi Bartelds             	LB1	NED	49,66	PR SB
11	Suze Egbring              	LYA	NED	51,36	
12	Cheryl Buitenhuis         	LC1	NED	51,46	PR SB
13	Sacha Vos                 	LB2	NED	51,63	
14	Britt Bijker              	LYA	NED	51,79	
15	Marit van Mullem          	LYA	NED	53,82	PR SB
16	Zelda Welgraven           	LA1	NED	54,82	PR SB
17	Sara Egers                	LB2	NED	55,12	
18	Lotte van den Noort       	LC1	NED	55,26	
19	Fleur Krimp               	LC1	NED	55,82	
20	Rinske Egers              	LC1	NED	57,03	SB
21	Mendy Pasman              	LC1	NED	1.01,99	

1000m Ladies
1	Femke Assink              	LB2	NED	1.32,54	
2	Linde Maatman             	LA1	NED	1.34,92	
3	Daphne Olla               	LYA	NED	1.37,10	PR SB
4	Rosa Eldering             	LC2	NED	1.37,16	
5	Minke Schipper            	LB2	NED	1.37,29	SB
6	Bo Meijer                 	LC1	NED	1.42,05	PR SB
7	Britt Bijker              	LYA	NED	1.47,76	PR SB
8	Cheryl Buitenhuis         	LC1	NED	1.52,75	
9	Fleur Krimp               	LC1	NED	1.57,13	PR SB
10	Zelda Welgraven           	LA1	NED	1.59,93	PR SB
11	Rinske Egers              	LC1	NED	2.00,69	PR SB

1500m Ladies
1	Megan Bootsveld           	LB1	NED	2.32,64	PR SB
2	Ellen van Kernebeek       	LB1	NED	2.35,10	PR SB
DQ	Lotte van den Noort       	LC1	NED		

3000m Ladies
1	Antoinet Prins            	LSA	NED	5.01,64	SB
2	Quinty van Klink          	LB2	NED	5.12,36	
3	Jasmijn Egers             	LA1	NED	5.13,06	PR SB

100m Ladies
1	Jami Papilaja             	LN1	NED	11,61	
2	Loes Busser               	LC1	NED	11,98	SB
3	Luka Egbring              	LC1	NED	12,31	SB

300m Ladies
1	Jami Papilaja             	LN1	NED	28,43	
2	Loes Busser               	LC1	NED	28,72	
3	Luka Egbring              	LC1	NED	29,44	SB

700m Ladies
1	Sanne Loozeman            	LC2	NED	1.06,19	SB
2	Demi Bartelds             	LB1	NED	1.10,27	SB
3	Sacha Vos                 	LB2	NED	1.13,13	
4	Suze Egbring              	LYA	NED	1.14,69	
5	Marit van Mullem          	LYA	NED	1.18,87	
6	Mendy Pasman              	LC1	NED	1.25,30	
DQ	Sara Egers                	LB2	NED		

500m Men
1	Bas Elst                  	MN2	NED	40,63	SB
2	Bart Valentijn            	MA2	NED	41,43	
3	Lars van Bemmel           	MA1	NED	41,89	
4	Menno Klunder             	M40	NED	43,16	
5	Joep Hofstede             	MC2	NED	43,37	
6	Jochem Nieuwenhuis        	MN1	NED	43,81	
7	Ruben Ribbink             	MC1	NED	43,98	
8	Gerwin Boschloo           	M45	NED	44,66	PR SB
9	Erik Jeuring              	M35	NED	44,73	
10	Rudie Assink              	M50	NED	45,61	
11	Alex van Gelderen         	M45	NED	45,85	PR SB
12	Lex de Boom               	MSA	NED	46,41	PR SB
13	Jelle Langevoort          	MC1	NED	47,03	PR SB
14	Arne ter Beek             	MC1	NED	47,48	PR SB
15	Daniël van Velsen         	MC1	NED	47,74	PR SB
16	Wiebe de Rijk             	MYA	NED	48,52	PR SB
17	Tijn Bergenhenegouwen     	MC1	NED	48,98	PR SB
18	Foma Komarov              	MYA	NED	49,82	PR SB
19	Lesley Bartelds           	MYA	NED	51,27	
20	Sjors Hissink             	MN1	NED	54,31	
DNF	Tim Hoogkamer             	MN1	NED		

1000m Men
1	Tim Hoogkamer             	MN1	NED	1.17,58	
2	Bas Elst                  	MN2	NED	1.20,16	SB
3	Menno Klunder             	M40	NED	1.27,46	
4	Gerwin Boschloo           	M45	NED	1.30,08	
5	Erik Jeuring              	M35	NED	1.30,12	
6	Ruben Ribbink             	MC1	NED	1.30,66	
7	Joep Hofstede             	MC2	NED	1.31,32	
8	Rudie Assink              	M50	NED	1.31,94	
9	Alex van Gelderen         	M45	NED	1.34,25	
10	Jelle Langevoort          	MC1	NED	1.34,67	PR SB
11	Arne ter Beek             	MC1	NED	1.37,14	PR SB
12	Tijn Bergenhenegouwen     	MC1	NED	1.41,72	PR SB
13	Lesley Bartelds           	MYA	NED	1.42,67	PR SB
14	Foma Komarov              	MYA	NED	1.48,66	

1500m Men
1	Jochem Nieuwenhuis        	MN1	NED	2.17,41	
2	Lex de Boom               	MSA	NED	2.26,22	
3	Daniël van Velsen         	MC1	NED	2.27,66	

3000m Men
1	Bart Valentijn            	MA2	NED	4.24,42	
2	Niels Meijer              	MC2	NED	4.30,81	PR SB
3	Hermen Velthuis           	MA2	NED	4.39,26	
4	Loek van Vilsteren        	MC1	NED	4.49,18	PR SB
5	Jan-Willem van Velsen     	M45	NED	4.56,90	PR SB
6	Wilfred Loozeman          	M45	NED	4.57,19	SB
7	Koen Flokstra             	MB1	NED	5.08,19	PR SB

100m Men
1	Rens Gietema              	MB1	NED	11,47	SB

300m Men
1	Rens Gietema              	MB1	NED	28,51	SB

700m Men
1	Lars van Bemmel           	MA1	NED	58,46	SB
2	Wiebe de Rijk             	MYA	NED	1.09,33	
3	Sjors Hissink             	MN1	NED	1.15,67	SB

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook