Überprüfungswettkampf
Inzell (GER)
9 - 10 February 2018

500m Ladies - 9 February 2018
1	Hofmann, Josie      	LN2	GER	41,72	PR SB
2	Peißker, Jenny      	LN3	GER	41,73	PR SB
3	Theurich, Tabea     	LN1	GER	42,37	
DNF	Behlau, Leia Marie  	LN3	GER	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 9 February 2018
1	Behlau, Leia Marie  	LN3	GER	2.01,17	SB
2	Hofmann, Josie      	LN2	GER	2.07,49	SB
3	Theurich, Tabea     	LN1	GER	2.09,71	
4	Peißker, Jenny      	LN3	GER	2.10,37	PR SB

500m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Peißker, Jenny      	LN3	GER	42,01	

1000m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Hofmann, Josie      	LN2	GER	1.23,69	PR SB
2	Peißker, Jenny      	LN3	GER	1.24,17	PR SB
3	Theurich, Tabea     	LN1	GER	1.24,67	

3000m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Beckert, Jessica    	LSA	GER	4.15,57	PR SB
2	Behlau, Leia Marie  	LN3	GER	4.19,34	SB
3	Hofmann, Josie      	LN2	GER	4.31,89	PR SB

500m Men - 9 February 2018
1	Dombek, Hendrik     	MN2	GER	36,11	PR SB
2	Ihle, Denny         	M30	GER	36,14	
3	Strübe, Maximilian  	MN4	GER	36,50	
4	Marx, Jeremias      	MN1	GER	36,71	
5	Müller, Christoph   	MN2	GER	36,97	
6	Tonat, Paul         	MN1	GER	38,24	SB
7	Emele, Stefan       	MN2	GER	38,42	PR SB

1500m Men - 9 February 2018
1	Beckert, Pedro      	MN3	GER	1.48,69	PR SB
2	Maly, Felix         	MSA	GER	1.50,71	
3	Ihle, Denny         	M30	GER	1.50,92	SB
4	Müller, Noel        	MN3	GER	1.51,46	
5	Gawer, Clemens      	MN3	GER	1.52,95	
6	Tonat, Paul         	MN1	GER	1.54,11	SB
7	Emele, Stefan       	MN2	GER	1.54,26	PR SB
DQ	Petzold, Fridtjof   	MN2	GER	DQ	

500m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Ihle, Denny         	M30	GER	36,00	
2	Dombek, Hendrik     	MN2	GER	36,02	PR SB
3	Strübe, Maximilian  	MN4	GER	36,15	PR SB
4	Marx, Jeremias      	MN1	GER	36,17	
5	Müller, Christoph   	MN2	GER	36,95	
6	Hirschbichler, Hubert	MSA	GER	37,01	
7	Tonat, Paul         	MN1	GER	38,39	

1000m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Marx, Jeremias      	MN1	GER	1.10,60	
2	Ihle, Denny         	M30	GER	1.11,15	
3	Müller, Noel        	MN3	GER	1.11,97	
4	Dombek, Hendrik     	MN2	GER	1.12,20	
5	Strübe, Maximilian  	MN4	GER	1.13,36	
6	Emele, Stefan       	MN2	GER	1.13,78	PR SB
7	Gawer, Clemens      	MN3	GER	1.13,95	
8	Tonat, Paul         	MN1	GER	1.15,59	
DQ	Hirschbichler, Hubert	MSA	GER	DQ	

5000m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Maly, Felix         	MSA	GER	6.39,84	
2	Petzold, Fridtjof   	MN2	GER	6.44,80	PR SB
3	Beckert, Pedro      	MN3	GER	7.12,65	SB
4	Emele, Stefan       	MN2	GER	7.31,57	PR SB