Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Moscow (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Avtonomova, Marina    	LB1	RUS	42,37	SB
2	Gecz, Viktoriya       	LB1	RUS	42,50	SB
3	Valter, Valeriya      	LB1	RUS	42,51	SB
4	Shmeleva, Darya       	LB2	RUS	42,96	
5	Zemskaya, Sofya       	LB1	RUS	43,09	
6	Taungaver, Irina      	LB1	RUS	43,17	
7	Mishina, Marina       	LB1	RUS	43,58	
8	Taungaver, Marina     	LB1	RUS	43,61	
9	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	43,83	PR SB
10	Gubchenko, Valeriya   	LB1	RUS	44,77	
11	Ferapontova, Olga     	LB2	RUS	44,89(4)	
11	Abdulazizova, Snezhana	LB2	RUS	44,89(4)	
13	Denisova, Aleksandra  	LB1	RUS	45,33	
14	Loj, Mariya           	LB2	RUS	45,40	
15	Shabanova, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	45,91	
16	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	LB2	RUS	46,03	
17	Bobkova, Anna         	LB2	RUS	46,40	
18	Buryakova, Anastasiya 	LB2	RUS	46,72	
19	Paveleva, Ulyana      	LB2	RUS	46,91	
20	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)	LB2	RUS	46,93	
21	Dubakina, Mariya      	LB2	RUS	47,83	
22	Kolotova, Svetlana    	LB2	RUS	49,21	
23	Barysheva, Anna       	LB1	RUS	49,93	
24	Fadeeva, Anastasiya   	LB1	RUS	50,48	
25	Smirnova, Elena (2002)	LB1	RUS	51,38	
DQ	Slesareva, Irina      	LB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Shmeleva, Darya       	LB2	RUS	2.12,38	SB
2	Taungaver, Irina      	LB1	RUS	2.14,60	SB
3	Avtonomova, Marina    	LB1	RUS	2.15,47	SB
4	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	2.17,43	PR SB
5	Zemskaya, Sofya       	LB1	RUS	2.17,46	
6	Gecz, Viktoriya       	LB1	RUS	2.17,96	SB
7	Loj, Mariya           	LB2	RUS	2.18,50	SB
8	Ferapontova, Olga     	LB2	RUS	2.18,57	
9	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	LB2	RUS	2.19,22	PR SB
10	Taungaver, Marina     	LB1	RUS	2.19,28	
11	Shabanova, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	2.20,79	PR SB
12	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)	LB2	RUS	2.21,31	
13	Slesareva, Irina      	LB1	RUS	2.22,01	
14	Bobkova, Anna         	LB2	RUS	2.23,75	
15	Dubakina, Mariya      	LB2	RUS	2.24,66	
16	Mishina, Marina       	LB1	RUS	2.27,23	PR SB
17	Abdulazizova, Snezhana	LB2	RUS	2.27,37	
18	Buryakova, Anastasiya 	LB2	RUS	2.29,90	
19	Paveleva, Ulyana      	LB2	RUS	2.31,41	SB
20	Gubchenko, Valeriya   	LB1	RUS	2.32,35	
21	Denisova, Aleksandra  	LB1	RUS	2.33,77	
22	Kolotova, Svetlana    	LB2	RUS	2.36,86	
23	Smirnova, Elena (2002)	LB1	RUS	2.40,02	
24	Fadeeva, Anastasiya   	LB1	RUS	2.43,29	
25	Valter, Valeriya      	LB1	RUS	2.45,56	
26	Barysheva, Anna       	LB1	RUS	2.46,05	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 10 January 2018
1	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	42,50	
2	Myagkova, Mariya      	LC2	RUS	42,66	PR SB
3	Plenkina, Veronika    	LC1	RUS	42,68	PR SB
4	Garibyan, Lilit       	LC1	RUS	43,03	
5	Beregovenko, Milena   	LC1	RUS	44,01	
6	Sergienya, Olesya     	LC2	RUS	44,30	
7	Yudina, Alina         	LC2	RUS	44,45	
8	Guzik, Milena         	LC2	RUS	44,52	PR SB
9	Popova, Vasilisa      	LC2	RUS	44,68	PR SB
10	Yudenkova, Darya      	LC1	RUS	44,98	PR SB
11	Androsova, Valeriya   	LC2	RUS	45,03	
12	Pavlova, Darya (2003) 	LC2	RUS	45,23	
13	Salakhova, Alina      	LC2	RUS	45,98	
14	Vinogradova, Polina   	LC1	RUS	46,22	
15	Portnova, Mariya      	LC1	RUS	46,65	PR SB
16	Petrunina, Polina     	LC1	RUS	47,51	
17	Nesterova, Nadezhda   	LC1	RUS	47,92	
18	Chernyaeva, Olga      	LC2	RUS	47,97	
19	Komolova, Karina      	LC2	RUS	47,99	
20	Vlasova, Kseniya      	LC1	RUS	48,22	
21	Bazhenova, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	53,24	
22	Babkina, Alina (2004) 	LC1	RUS	1.01,77	
DQ	Sarajkina, Anastasiya 	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 10 January 2018
1	Myagkova, Mariya      	LC2	RUS	2.12,55	PR SB
2	Garibyan, Lilit       	LC1	RUS	2.14,66	
3	Pavlova, Darya (2003) 	LC2	RUS	2.14,96	
4	Sergienya, Olesya     	LC2	RUS	2.16,53	
5	Beregovenko, Milena   	LC1	RUS	2.17,81	PR SB
6	Androsova, Valeriya   	LC2	RUS	2.19,55	
7	Yudina, Alina         	LC2	RUS	2.19,83	
8	Plenkina, Veronika    	LC1	RUS	2.20,11	PR SB
9	Yudenkova, Darya      	LC1	RUS	2.21,12	
10	Popova, Vasilisa      	LC2	RUS	2.21,62	
11	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	2.21,86	
12	Guzik, Milena         	LC2	RUS	2.24,33	
13	Vinogradova, Polina   	LC1	RUS	2.24,65	
14	Petrunina, Polina     	LC1	RUS	2.29,55	
15	Salakhova, Alina      	LC2	RUS	2.31,83	
16	Chernyaeva, Olga      	LC2	RUS	2.34,22	
17	Portnova, Mariya      	LC1	RUS	2.34,62	
18	Komolova, Karina      	LC2	RUS	2.34,64	
19	Sarajkina, Anastasiya 	LC1	RUS	2.34,99	
20	Nesterova, Nadezhda   	LC1	RUS	2.36,83	
21	Vlasova, Kseniya      	LC1	RUS	2.40,74	
22	Bazhenova, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	2.49,60	
DQ	Babkina, Alina (2004) 	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Shmeleva, Darya       	LB2	RUS	1.25,70	PR SB
2	Avtonomova, Marina    	LB1	RUS	1.25,78	SB
3	Zemskaya, Sofya       	LB1	RUS	1.26,98	
4	Gecz, Viktoriya       	LB1	RUS	1.27,24	SB
5	Valter, Valeriya      	LB1	RUS	1.27,30	
6	Taungaver, Marina     	LB1	RUS	1.27,69	
7	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	1.27,85	PR SB
8	Taungaver, Irina      	LB1	RUS	1.28,33	
9	Slesareva, Irina      	LB1	RUS	1.28,43	
10	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.30,32	
11	Ferapontova, Olga     	LB2	RUS	1.30,78	
12	Loj, Mariya           	LB2	RUS	1.31,55	
13	Mishina, Marina       	LB1	RUS	1.31,87	SB
14	Gubchenko, Valeriya   	LB1	RUS	1.32,03	
15	Bobkova, Anna         	LB2	RUS	1.32,25	
16	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)	LB2	RUS	1.32,87	
17	Shabanova, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	1.33,48	
18	Denisova, Aleksandra  	LB1	RUS	1.34,53	
19	Dubakina, Mariya      	LB2	RUS	1.34,62	
20	Buryakova, Anastasiya 	LB2	RUS	1.34,93	
21	Abdulazizova, Snezhana	LB2	RUS	1.35,68	
22	Paveleva, Ulyana      	LB2	RUS	1.36,65	
23	Fadeeva, Anastasiya   	LB1	RUS	1.41,82	PR SB
24	Smirnova, Elena (2002)	LB1	RUS	1.42,85	
25	Kolotova, Svetlana    	LB2	RUS	1.43,82	
26	Barysheva, Anna       	LB1	RUS	1.44,55	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Shmeleva, Darya       	LB2	RUS	4.44,17	
2	Taungaver, Irina      	LB1	RUS	4.51,39	
3	Ferapontova, Olga     	LB2	RUS	4.51,91	PR SB
4	Zemskaya, Sofya       	LB1	RUS	4.53,64	
5	Loj, Mariya           	LB2	RUS	4.54,46	SB
6	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)	LB2	RUS	4.54,92	
7	Shabanova, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	4.57,20	
8	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	LB2	RUS	4.59,67	PR SB
9	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	5.00,02	
10	Valter, Valeriya      	LB1	RUS	5.00,66	
11	Bobkova, Anna         	LB2	RUS	5.01,99	
12	Slesareva, Irina      	LB1	RUS	5.03,19	
13	Dubakina, Mariya      	LB2	RUS	5.04,21	
14	Abdulazizova, Snezhana	LB2	RUS	5.08,31	
15	Taungaver, Marina     	LB1	RUS	5.08,96	
16	Gecz, Viktoriya       	LB1	RUS	5.11,97	SB
17	Buryakova, Anastasiya 	LB2	RUS	5.19,23	
18	Paveleva, Ulyana      	LB2	RUS	5.24,71	
19	Denisova, Aleksandra  	LB1	RUS	5.31,51	
20	Kolotova, Svetlana    	LB2	RUS	5.34,34	PR SB
21	Fadeeva, Anastasiya   	LB1	RUS	5.35,82	PR SB
22	Smirnova, Elena (2002)	LB1	RUS	5.37,68	
23	Gubchenko, Valeriya   	LB1	RUS	5.40,02	PR SB
24	Barysheva, Anna       	LB1	RUS	5.57,49	
DNS	Avtonomova, Marina    	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 11 January 2018
1	Myagkova, Mariya      	LC2	RUS	1.26,37	
2	Plenkina, Veronika    	LC1	RUS	1.27,13	PR SB
3	Garibyan, Lilit       	LC1	RUS	1.27,46	
4	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	1.27,66	
5	Pavlova, Darya (2003) 	LC2	RUS	1.29,04	
6	Sergienya, Olesya     	LC2	RUS	1.29,20	
7	Androsova, Valeriya   	LC2	RUS	1.31,62	
8	Yudenkova, Darya      	LC1	RUS	1.32,31	
9	Popova, Vasilisa      	LC2	RUS	1.32,38	
10	Guzik, Milena         	LC2	RUS	1.33,13	
11	Vinogradova, Polina   	LC1	RUS	1.35,05	
12	Portnova, Mariya      	LC1	RUS	1.37,36	
13	Petrunina, Polina     	LC1	RUS	1.37,93	
14	Komolova, Karina      	LC2	RUS	1.38,47	
15	Chernyaeva, Olga      	LC2	RUS	1.38,56	
16	Nesterova, Nadezhda   	LC1	RUS	1.38,59	
17	Sarajkina, Anastasiya 	LC1	RUS	1.38,66	
18	Vlasova, Kseniya      	LC1	RUS	1.39,22	PR SB
19	Salakhova, Alina      	LC2	RUS	1.39,37	
20	Bazhenova, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	1.50,13	
21	Yudina, Alina         	LC2	RUS	2.03,08	
22	Babkina, Alina (2004) 	LC1	RUS	2.07,39	
DQ	Beregovenko, Milena   	LC1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 11 January 2018
1	Pavlova, Darya (2003) 	LC2	RUS	4.39,40	PR SB
2	Myagkova, Mariya      	LC2	RUS	4.42,43	PR SB
3	Garibyan, Lilit       	LC1	RUS	4.45,10	
4	Popova, Vasilisa      	LC2	RUS	4.51,70	
5	Sergienya, Olesya     	LC2	RUS	5.00,02	
6	Beregovenko, Milena   	LC1	RUS	5.01,68	
7	Yudina, Alina         	LC2	RUS	5.05,71	
8	Yudenkova, Darya      	LC1	RUS	5.07,11	
9	Vinogradova, Polina   	LC1	RUS	5.08,13	
10	Guzik, Milena         	LC2	RUS	5.11,50	
11	Salakhova, Alina      	LC2	RUS	5.15,26	
12	Sarajkina, Anastasiya 	LC1	RUS	5.19,65	PR SB
13	Petrunina, Polina     	LC1	RUS	5.20,56	
14	Portnova, Mariya      	LC1	RUS	5.23,87	PR SB
15	Komolova, Karina      	LC2	RUS	5.24,00	
16	Chernyaeva, Olga      	LC2	RUS	5.26,10	
17	Vlasova, Kseniya      	LC1	RUS	5.38,52	PR SB
18	Nesterova, Nadezhda   	LC1	RUS	5.46,59	
19	Bazhenova, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	6.14,61	
DNS	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Androsova, Valeriya   	LC2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Arefev, Artem         	MB2	RUS	37,57	
2	Shilovskij, Andrej    	MB2	RUS	38,77	PR SB
3	Borovlyov, Daniil     	MB2	RUS	38,79	
4	Taran, Pavel          	MB1	RUS	38,91	
5	Sharapov, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	38,94	PR SB
6	Poplavskij, Roman     	MB1	RUS	39,45	PR SB
7	Menshhikov, Sergej    	MB1	RUS	39,58	PR SB
8	Sivcev, Kirill        	MB1	RUS	39,65	
9	Czarev, Dmitrij       	MB1	RUS	39,75	
10	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas   	MB1	RUS	39,89	
11	Golubchikov, Demid    	MB1	RUS	39,90	
12	Roslyakov, Kirill     	MB1	RUS	39,92	PR SB
13	Gavrilin, Viktor      	MB2	RUS	39,94	
14	Kiselev, Denis (2001) 	MB2	RUS	40,15	PR SB
15	Lebedev, Mikhail      	MB2	RUS	40,23	
16	Najdenov, Roman       	MB1	RUS	40,34	
17	Nikiforov, Dmitrij    	MB1	RUS	40,39	
18	Mironov, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	40,45	
19	Zajcev, Kirill        	MB2	RUS	40,50	
20	Golovanov, Maksim     	MB2	RUS	40,68	PR SB
21	Latukhin, Roman       	MB1	RUS	40,71	
22	Mironov, Andrej (2002)	MB1	RUS	40,92	
23	Terekhov, Dmitrij     	MB2	RUS	41,01	SB
24	Khismyatullin, Karim  	MB2	RUS	41,26	
25	Samarin, Vadim        	MB1	RUS	41,37	
26	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij  	MB2	RUS	41,66	
27	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij   	MB2	RUS	41,70	SB
28	Kuzneczov, Egor       	MB2	RUS	41,82	SB
29	Kiselev, Denis (2002) 	MB1	RUS	42,33	
30	Sedov, Lev            	MB2	RUS	42,39	
31	Klimkov, Semyon       	MB1	RUS	42,74	
32	Ivushkin, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	42,79	
33	Rozhnov, Danil        	MB2	RUS	43,21(8)	PR SB
34	Trabo, Vladimir       	MB2	RUS	43,21(9)	SB
35	Zakharov, Aleksandr   	MB1	RUS	44,12	
36	Popov, Viktor         	MB1	RUS	44,60	
37	Igoshin, Roman        	MB1	RUS	45,46	
38	Pavlov, Andrej (2002) 	MB1	RUS	45,95	PR SB
39	Burchalin, Andrej     	MB1	RUS	46,41	
40	Barykin, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	46,42	

3000m Men - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Lebedev, Mikhail      	MB2	RUS	4.13,96	
2	Zajcev, Kirill        	MB2	RUS	4.15,71	
3	Taran, Pavel          	MB1	RUS	4.16,41	
4	Sharapov, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	4.16,42	PR SB
5	Borovlyov, Daniil     	MB2	RUS	4.17,06	
6	Nikiforov, Dmitrij    	MB1	RUS	4.18,50	
7	Mironov, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	4.19,80	
8	Czarev, Dmitrij       	MB1	RUS	4.19,89	
9	Sivcev, Kirill        	MB1	RUS	4.21,44	
10	Mironov, Andrej (2002)	MB1	RUS	4.22,25	
11	Menshhikov, Sergej    	MB1	RUS	4.24,45	
12	Khismyatullin, Karim  	MB2	RUS	4.26,39	
13	Golovanov, Maksim     	MB2	RUS	4.27,27	
14	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij  	MB2	RUS	4.27,96	
15	Kiselev, Denis (2001) 	MB2	RUS	4.29,32	
16	Terekhov, Dmitrij     	MB2	RUS	4.31,39	SB
17	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas   	MB1	RUS	4.33,82	
18	Shilovskij, Andrej    	MB2	RUS	4.35,35	
19	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij   	MB2	RUS	4.37,18	
20	Poplavskij, Roman     	MB1	RUS	4.39,76	
21	Ivushkin, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	4.40,40	
22	Latukhin, Roman       	MB1	RUS	4.41,39	
23	Klimkov, Semyon       	MB1	RUS	4.41,69	
24	Najdenov, Roman       	MB1	RUS	4.42,93	
25	Roslyakov, Kirill     	MB1	RUS	4.43,86	
26	Trabo, Vladimir       	MB2	RUS	4.44,90	
27	Samarin, Vadim        	MB1	RUS	4.52,10	
28	Gavrilin, Viktor      	MB2	RUS	4.56,14	
29	Sedov, Lev            	MB2	RUS	4.57,60	
30	Zakharov, Aleksandr   	MB1	RUS	4.58,03	
31	Pavlov, Andrej (2002) 	MB1	RUS	5.01,50	PR SB
32	Kiselev, Denis (2002) 	MB1	RUS	5.01,59	
33	Golubchikov, Demid    	MB1	RUS	5.02,83	SB
34	Rozhnov, Danil        	MB2	RUS	5.08,65	SB
35	Igoshin, Roman        	MB1	RUS	5.10,51	
36	Barykin, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	5.14,48	
37	Burchalin, Andrej     	MB1	RUS	5.15,81	
38	Popov, Viktor         	MB1	RUS	5.22,06	
DNS	Arefev, Artem         	MB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 10 January 2018
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej     	MC2	RUS	39,33	
2	Moskalenko, Igor      	MC2	RUS	39,38	PR SB
3	Tarasov, Ivan         	MC2	RUS	39,66	PR SB
4	Smagin, Filipp        	MC2	RUS	39,67	PR SB
5	Rafikov, Dmitrij      	MC2	RUS	39,70	PR SB
6	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	MC2	RUS	40,18	
7	Kortikov, Dmitrij     	MC2	RUS	40,54	PR SB
8	Bukuev, Sergej        	MC1	RUS	40,66	
9	Palchikov, Kirill     	MC2	RUS	41,03	PR SB
10	Grishhenko, Dmitrij   	MC1	RUS	41,19	PR SB
11	Galkin, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	41,22	
12	Plyusnin, Dmitrij     	MC1	RUS	41,49	
13	Arefev, Pavel         	MC2	RUS	41,74	PR SB
14	Tarasov, Matvej       	MC2	RUS	41,78	PR SB
15	Ogurczov, Ivan        	MC2	RUS	41,79	
16	Kolczov, Maksim       	MC1	RUS	41,97	
17	Burmistrov, Nikita    	MC2	RUS	42,09	PR SB
18	Bunin, Pavel          	MC1	RUS	42,14	
19	Lipatov, Danila       	MC1	RUS	42,18	
20	Potapenkov, Oleg      	MC1	RUS	42,41	PR SB
21	Andryushin, Maksim    	MC1	RUS	42,62	PR SB
22	Kulichkov, Oleg       	MC2	RUS	42,65	PR SB
23	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)	MC1	RUS	42,71	
24	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)	MC2	RUS	42,99	
25	Malyshkin, Nikita     	MC2	RUS	43,30	
26	Andronov, Ivan (2002) 	MC2	RUS	43,54	
27	Koryaev, Pavel        	MC2	RUS	43,59	
28	Grebennikov, Vladislav	MC1	RUS	44,16	PR SB
29	Podgornyj, Kirill     	MC2	RUS	44,22	
30	Leshkevich, Egor      	MC1	RUS	44,39	PR SB
31	Omelchenko, Artem     	MC1	RUS	44,52	
32	Makarov, Pavel        	MC2	RUS	46,12	
33	Boriskin, Yaroslav    	MC1	RUS	46,19	
34	Davydov, Maksim       	MC2	RUS	46,95	PR SB
35	Dolotov, Nikita       	MC1	RUS	47,44	PR SB
36	Zobov, Daniil         	MC2	RUS	48,48	
37	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim 	MC1	RUS	48,93	
38	Grishin, Artem        	MC2	RUS	48,98	PR SB
39	Shalnev, Viktor       	MC2	RUS	52,30	SB
40	Fedosov, Egor         	MC2	RUS	52,33	PR SB
41	Goryachev, Daniil     	MC2	RUS	57,68	
42	Razin, Ivan           	MC1	RUS	59,04	
DNS	Lysov, Timofej        	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 10 January 2018
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej     	MC2	RUS	2.01,61	
2	Tarasov, Ivan         	MC2	RUS	2.02,60	PR SB
3	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	MC2	RUS	2.03,47	PR SB
4	Moskalenko, Igor      	MC2	RUS	2.04,96	PR SB
5	Galkin, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	2.05,36	
6	Kortikov, Dmitrij     	MC2	RUS	2.05,63	
7	Smagin, Filipp        	MC2	RUS	2.06,34	PR SB
8	Rafikov, Dmitrij      	MC2	RUS	2.07,13	PR SB
9	Arefev, Pavel         	MC2	RUS	2.07,23	PR SB
10	Grishhenko, Dmitrij   	MC1	RUS	2.08,66	PR SB
11	Palchikov, Kirill     	MC2	RUS	2.08,94	
12	Potapenkov, Oleg      	MC1	RUS	2.09,53	PR SB
13	Andronov, Ivan (2002) 	MC2	RUS	2.09,87	PR SB
14	Kulichkov, Oleg       	MC2	RUS	2.10,61	PR SB
15	Bukuev, Sergej        	MC1	RUS	2.11,39	
16	Tarasov, Matvej       	MC2	RUS	2.11,46	PR SB
17	Ogurczov, Ivan        	MC2	RUS	2.11,53	
18	Burmistrov, Nikita    	MC2	RUS	2.11,98	
19	Koryaev, Pavel        	MC2	RUS	2.12,41	
20	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)	MC1	RUS	2.14,27	
21	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)	MC2	RUS	2.14,90	
22	Podgornyj, Kirill     	MC2	RUS	2.17,72	
23	Kolczov, Maksim       	MC1	RUS	2.17,80	
24	Lipatov, Danila       	MC1	RUS	2.19,27	
25	Grebennikov, Vladislav	MC1	RUS	2.20,37	
26	Omelchenko, Artem     	MC1	RUS	2.20,51	
27	Plyusnin, Dmitrij     	MC1	RUS	2.20,53	
28	Goryachev, Daniil     	MC2	RUS	2.20,83	
29	Leshkevich, Egor      	MC1	RUS	2.23,47	
30	Bunin, Pavel          	MC1	RUS	2.23,54	
31	Malyshkin, Nikita     	MC2	RUS	2.23,98	PR SB
32	Razin, Ivan           	MC1	RUS	2.25,74	
33	Davydov, Maksim       	MC2	RUS	2.26,23	PR SB
34	Makarov, Pavel        	MC2	RUS	2.30,23	
35	Dolotov, Nikita       	MC1	RUS	2.32,84	PR SB
36	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim 	MC1	RUS	2.37,05	
37	Boriskin, Yaroslav    	MC1	RUS	2.37,82	
38	Grishin, Artem        	MC2	RUS	2.47,63	PR SB
39	Fedosov, Egor         	MC2	RUS	2.57,16	
40	Shalnev, Viktor       	MC2	RUS	3.10,55	PR SB
41	Zobov, Daniil         	MC2	RUS	3.16,63	
DNS	Lysov, Timofej        	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Andryushin, Maksim    	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Taran, Pavel          	MB1	RUS	1.58,37	
2	Sharapov, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	1.59,69	PR SB
3	Borovlyov, Daniil     	MB2	RUS	1.59,94	
4	Arefev, Artem         	MB2	RUS	1.59,95	
5	Czarev, Dmitrij       	MB1	RUS	2.00,62	
6	Nikiforov, Dmitrij    	MB1	RUS	2.00,75	
7	Lebedev, Mikhail      	MB2	RUS	2.01,17	
8	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas   	MB1	RUS	2.01,21	
9	Mironov, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	2.01,75	
10	Sivcev, Kirill        	MB1	RUS	2.02,56	
11	Zajcev, Kirill        	MB2	RUS	2.03,58	
12	Khismyatullin, Karim  	MB2	RUS	2.03,77	
13	Terekhov, Dmitrij     	MB2	RUS	2.04,16	
14	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij  	MB2	RUS	2.04,23	
15	Kiselev, Denis (2001) 	MB2	RUS	2.04,47	PR SB
16	Shilovskij, Andrej    	MB2	RUS	2.04,79	
17	Golovanov, Maksim     	MB2	RUS	2.04,81	PR SB
18	Menshhikov, Sergej    	MB1	RUS	2.04,99	
19	Mironov, Andrej (2002)	MB1	RUS	2.05,14	
20	Poplavskij, Roman     	MB1	RUS	2.05,58	
21	Roslyakov, Kirill     	MB1	RUS	2.06,74	
22	Latukhin, Roman       	MB1	RUS	2.08,15	
23	Najdenov, Roman       	MB1	RUS	2.08,60	SB
24	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij   	MB2	RUS	2.08,77	SB
25	Golubchikov, Demid    	MB1	RUS	2.09,39	
26	Trabo, Vladimir       	MB2	RUS	2.09,71	
27	Sedov, Lev            	MB2	RUS	2.10,28	
28	Samarin, Vadim        	MB1	RUS	2.10,71	
29	Gavrilin, Viktor      	MB2	RUS	2.10,99	
30	Klimkov, Semyon       	MB1	RUS	2.11,27	
31	Kiselev, Denis (2002) 	MB1	RUS	2.13,41	
32	Zakharov, Aleksandr   	MB1	RUS	2.19,68	
33	Rozhnov, Danil        	MB2	RUS	2.19,85	PR SB
34	Pavlov, Andrej (2002) 	MB1	RUS	2.19,86	PR SB
35	Popov, Viktor         	MB1	RUS	2.23,73	PR SB
36	Kuzneczov, Egor       	MB2	RUS	2.24,15	SB
37	Barykin, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	2.24,21	
38	Burchalin, Andrej     	MB1	RUS	2.25,87	
39	Igoshin, Roman        	MB1	RUS	2.26,73	
DNF	Ivushkin, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Aldoshkin, Daniil     	MB2	RUS	6.51,17	PR SB
2	Lebedev, Mikhail      	MB2	RUS	7.16,46	
3	Sharapov, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	7.22,14	PR SB
4	Zajcev, Kirill        	MB2	RUS	7.23,25	PR SB
5	Borovlyov, Daniil     	MB2	RUS	7.24,95	SB
6	Nikiforov, Dmitrij    	MB1	RUS	7.25,03	
7	Mironov, Andrej (2002)	MB1	RUS	7.30,36	PR SB
8	Menshhikov, Sergej    	MB1	RUS	7.30,51	PR SB
9	Sivcev, Kirill        	MB1	RUS	7.30,92	PR SB
10	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij  	MB2	RUS	7.32,87	PR SB
11	Khismyatullin, Karim  	MB2	RUS	7.33,76	PR SB
12	Mironov, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	7.34,77	
13	Golovanov, Maksim     	MB2	RUS	7.38,90	PR SB
14	Czarev, Dmitrij       	MB1	RUS	7.46,81	
15	Terekhov, Dmitrij     	MB2	RUS	7.50,42	SB
16	Kiselev, Denis (2001) 	MB2	RUS	7.55,68	SB
17	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas   	MB1	RUS	7.55,93	PR SB
18	Klimkov, Semyon       	MB1	RUS	7.58,25	
19	Latukhin, Roman       	MB1	RUS	7.59,74	
20	Poplavskij, Roman     	MB1	RUS	7.59,75	
21	Ivushkin, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	8.01,10	PR SB
22	Najdenov, Roman       	MB1	RUS	8.01,66	PR SB
23	Shilovskij, Andrej    	MB2	RUS	8.16,00	
24	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij   	MB2	RUS	8.19,03	
25	Trabo, Vladimir       	MB2	RUS	8.19,37	
26	Zakharov, Aleksandr   	MB1	RUS	8.30,60	PR SB
27	Samarin, Vadim        	MB1	RUS	8.45,01	
28	Pavlov, Andrej (2002) 	MB1	RUS	8.46,94	PR SB
29	Kiselev, Denis (2002) 	MB1	RUS	8.52,24	
30	Burchalin, Andrej     	MB1	RUS	9.16,15	PR SB
DNS	Gavrilin, Viktor      	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sedov, Lev            	MB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2018
1	Tarasov, Ivan         	MC2	RUS	1.18,86	
2	Czvetkov, Aleksej     	MC2	RUS	1.18,97	
3	Moskalenko, Igor      	MC2	RUS	1.19,88	
4	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	MC2	RUS	1.19,97	PR SB
5	Kortikov, Dmitrij     	MC2	RUS	1.20,09	PR SB
6	Rafikov, Dmitrij      	MC2	RUS	1.20,82	
7	Smagin, Filipp        	MC2	RUS	1.21,02	
8	Galkin, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	1.21,70	
9	Arefev, Pavel         	MC2	RUS	1.21,83	PR SB
10	Grishhenko, Dmitrij   	MC1	RUS	1.22,88	PR SB
11	Burmistrov, Nikita    	MC2	RUS	1.23,42	PR SB
12	Andryushin, Maksim    	MC1	RUS	1.23,59	PR SB
13	Bukuev, Sergej        	MC1	RUS	1.23,62	
14	Potapenkov, Oleg      	MC1	RUS	1.23,79	
15	Palchikov, Kirill     	MC2	RUS	1.23,98	
16	Kolczov, Maksim       	MC1	RUS	1.24,55	
17	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)	MC1	RUS	1.24,62	
18	Ogurczov, Ivan        	MC2	RUS	1.24,93	
19	Andronov, Ivan (2002) 	MC2	RUS	1.25,29	
20	Lipatov, Danila       	MC1	RUS	1.25,45	
21	Plyusnin, Dmitrij     	MC1	RUS	1.25,70	
22	Koryaev, Pavel        	MC2	RUS	1.25,87	
23	Tarasov, Matvej       	MC2	RUS	1.26,52	
24	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)	MC2	RUS	1.26,91	PR SB
25	Podgornyj, Kirill     	MC2	RUS	1.27,37	
26	Malyshkin, Nikita     	MC2	RUS	1.28,30	
27	Bunin, Pavel          	MC1	RUS	1.28,61	
28	Omelchenko, Artem     	MC1	RUS	1.29,28	
29	Grebennikov, Vladislav	MC1	RUS	1.29,45	
30	Leshkevich, Egor      	MC1	RUS	1.31,33	
31	Razin, Ivan           	MC1	RUS	1.32,10	PR SB
32	Davydov, Maksim       	MC2	RUS	1.33,56	PR SB
33	Makarov, Pavel        	MC2	RUS	1.33,75	
34	Dolotov, Nikita       	MC1	RUS	1.37,85	SB
35	Goryachev, Daniil     	MC2	RUS	1.38,65	
36	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim 	MC1	RUS	1.39,46	
37	Grishin, Artem        	MC2	RUS	1.42,04	PR SB
38	Fedosov, Egor         	MC2	RUS	1.49,67	PR SB
39	Shalnev, Viktor       	MC2	RUS	1.53,28	PR SB
DNF	Kulichkov, Oleg       	MC2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2018
1	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	MC2	RUS	4.23,47	PR SB
2	Galkin, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	4.27,88	
3	Arefev, Pavel         	MC2	RUS	4.28,34	PR SB
4	Tarasov, Ivan         	MC2	RUS	4.30,15	PR SB
5	Andronov, Ivan (2002) 	MC2	RUS	4.31,88	PR SB
6	Kortikov, Dmitrij     	MC2	RUS	4.32,47	
7	Smagin, Filipp        	MC2	RUS	4.32,65	
8	Moskalenko, Igor      	MC2	RUS	4.33,14	
9	Kulichkov, Oleg       	MC2	RUS	4.34,77	PR SB
10	Andryushin, Maksim    	MC1	RUS	4.35,41	
11	Palchikov, Kirill     	MC2	RUS	4.37,84	
12	Potapenkov, Oleg      	MC1	RUS	4.38,47	PR SB
13	Ogurczov, Ivan        	MC2	RUS	4.39,57	
14	Grishhenko, Dmitrij   	MC1	RUS	4.39,94	PR SB
15	Koryaev, Pavel        	MC2	RUS	4.43,22	
16	Tarasov, Matvej       	MC2	RUS	4.43,48	
17	Burmistrov, Nikita    	MC2	RUS	4.45,10	PR SB
18	Bukuev, Sergej        	MC1	RUS	4.45,18	PR SB
19	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)	MC1	RUS	4.46,28	PR SB
20	Rafikov, Dmitrij      	MC2	RUS	4.50,96	
21	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)	MC2	RUS	4.53,90	
22	Podgornyj, Kirill     	MC2	RUS	4.55,09	PR SB
23	Omelchenko, Artem     	MC1	RUS	4.59,35	
24	Kolczov, Maksim       	MC1	RUS	4.59,86	
25	Lipatov, Danila       	MC1	RUS	5.01,33	PR SB
26	Plyusnin, Dmitrij     	MC1	RUS	5.03,64	
27	Grebennikov, Vladislav	MC1	RUS	5.04,06	
28	Razin, Ivan           	MC1	RUS	5.05,50	PR SB
29	Goryachev, Daniil     	MC2	RUS	5.06,71	PR SB
30	Bunin, Pavel          	MC1	RUS	5.10,66	PR SB
31	Malyshkin, Nikita     	MC2	RUS	5.12,96	PR SB
32	Leshkevich, Egor      	MC1	RUS	5.15,85	PR SB
WDR	Czvetkov, Aleksej     	MC2	RUS	WDR