Murmansk Regional Championships
Olenegorsk (RUS)
5 - 6 January 2018

500m Ladies - 5 January 2018
1	Milena Volozhaninova        	LB1	RUS	45,78	
2	Kseniya Korzhova            	LYA	RUS	46,26	
3	Mariya Markina              	LC1	RUS	46,75	PR SB
4	Viktoriya Proskurina        	LB2	RUS	47,31	
5	Anna Kuprikova              	LYB	RUS	47,48	
6	Mariya Agapitova            	LC2	RUS	48,78	PR SB
7	Anastasiya Konovalenko      	LC1	RUS	48,85	
8	Vera Vorona                 	LC2	RUS	49,27	PR SB
9	Nikolina Motresku           	LC1	RUS	50,39	
10	Olga Gunderina              	LB1	RUS	53,36	
11	Varvara Skalaczkaya         	LYA	RUS	53,91	PR SB
12	Milena Mityugova            	LB1	RUS	53,99	
13	Anastasiya Malceva (1995)   	LN3	RUS	54,23	SB
14	Vera Kochneva               	LYA	RUS	54,38	PR SB
15	Anastasiya Voronkova        	LYB	RUS	54,63	
16	Kseniya Lodyagina           	LYA	RUS	54,85	
17	Zlata Semyonova             	LYA	RUS	54,99	
18	Marina Matkovskaya          	LYB	RUS	55,35	
19	Kseniya Nikitina            	LC1	RUS	57,08	SB
20	Anastasiya Fondis           	LYB	RUS	57,19	
21	Ekaterina Trushkova         	LB2	RUS	58,23	
22	Ekaterina Vyaznikova        	LC1	RUS	59,52	PR SB
23	Nadezhda Skuratova          	LYB	RUS	1.03,37	
24	Kira Vyalaya                	LYB	RUS	1.07,22	
25	Ariadna Smirnova            	LC2	RUS	1.09,21	
26	Anastasiya Sidlyarovich     	LYA	RUS	1.09,34	
27	Karina Tolmachyova          	LYB	RUS	1.09,47	
28	Alisa Nikolaeva             	LYB	RUS	1.10,81	
29	Svetlana Fojkht             	L?	RUS	1.12,12	SB
30	Evelina Nekrasova           	LYB	RUS	1.12,34	
31	Valeriya Kobeleva           	LYA	RUS	1.13,79	
32	Sofya Ermolaeva             	LYB	RUS	1.16,10	PR SB
33	Tatyana Makukha             	LYA	RUS	1.16,33	
34	Erika Zheronkina            	LC2	RUS	1.17,02	PR SB
35	Sofiya Chiryakova           	LYB	RUS	1.18,33	
36	Galina Dubikova             	LYB	RUS	1.24,54	
37	Irina Kochetkova            	LYB	RUS	1.25,48	
38	Anastasiya Amaeva           	LC1	RUS	1.32,99	

1500m Ladies - 5 January 2018
1	Viktoriya Proskurina        	LB2	RUS	2.31,44	SB
2	Vera Vorona                 	LC2	RUS	2.35,87	PR SB
3	Anastasiya Konovalenko      	LC1	RUS	2.42,73	PR SB
4	Milena Mityugova            	LB1	RUS	2.48,34	SB
5	Kseniya Nikitina            	LC1	RUS	2.57,98	PR SB
6	Nikolina Motresku           	LC1	RUS	2.58,82	PR SB
7	Olga Gunderina              	LB1	RUS	3.00,23	
8	Anastasiya Malceva (1995)   	LN3	RUS	3.06,28	SB
9	Ekaterina Trushkova         	LB2	RUS	3.10,04	PR SB
10	Ariadna Smirnova            	LC2	RUS	3.10,94	SB
11	Ekaterina Vyaznikova        	LC1	RUS	3.23,31	PR SB
12	Anastasiya Amaeva           	LC1	RUS	4.02,42	PR SB
13	Erika Zheronkina            	LC2	RUS	4.13,58	PR SB

100m Ladies - 5 January 2018
1	Ekaterina Krasavina         	LYD	RUS	14,40	SB
2	Alyona Stoyanova            	LYC	RUS	14,81	
3	Elizaveta Sadridinova       	LYC	RUS	15,01	SB
4	Valeriya Zhurba             	LYD	RUS	15,10	SB
5	Viktoriya Medvedeva (2007)  	LYD	RUS	15,66	SB
6	Darya Beresneva             	LYC	RUS	15,94	
7	Yuliya Smetannikova         	LYD	RUS	16,23	
8	Ziyada Mindagolieva         	LYC	RUS	16,27	SB
9	Kseniya Vysokas             	LYC	RUS	16,39	SB
10	Diana Glushkova             	LYC	RUS	16,57	
11	Diana Sokolova              	LYE	RUS	16,64	SB
12	Viktoriya Arkhipova         	LYC	RUS	16,68	SB
13	Sofiya Yakovleva            	L?	RUS	16,98	SB
14	Elena Sinicyna              	LYC	RUS	18,21	SB
15	Eseniya Koldunova           	LYC	RUS	18,29	
16	Alina Mustafina             	LYC	RUS	18,65	SB
17	Karina Kondrateva           	LYD	RUS	19,01	
18	Kristina Belorukova         	LYF	RUS	19,58	
19	Milena Malyukova            	LYC	RUS	19,96	SB
20	Lyubov Timenceva            	LYC	RUS	22,45	
21	Yaroslava Ivanova           	LYE	RUS	28,48	SB

300m Ladies - 5 January 2018
1	Ekaterina Krasavina         	LYD	RUS	38,62	SB
2	Alyona Stoyanova            	LYC	RUS	38,92	SB
3	Elizaveta Sadridinova       	LYC	RUS	41,09	SB
4	Lyubov Timenceva            	LYC	RUS	41,36	SB
5	Valeriya Zhurba             	LYD	RUS	42,28	SB
6	Viktoriya Medvedeva (2007)  	LYD	RUS	43,22	SB
7	Diana Glushkova             	LYC	RUS	43,48	SB
8	Ziyada Mindagolieva         	LYC	RUS	44,72	SB
9	Yuliya Smetannikova         	LYD	RUS	44,90	SB
10	Darya Beresneva             	LYC	RUS	45,09	SB
11	Diana Sokolova              	LYE	RUS	46,87	SB
12	Viktoriya Arkhipova         	LYC	RUS	47,06	SB
13	Kseniya Vysokas             	LYC	RUS	47,66	SB
14	Alina Mustafina             	LYC	RUS	47,77	SB
15	Sofiya Yakovleva            	L?	RUS	48,67	SB
16	Eseniya Koldunova           	LYC	RUS	48,73	SB
17	Kristina Belorukova         	LYF	RUS	50,70	SB
18	Elena Sinicyna              	LYC	RUS	52,00	SB
19	Karina Kondrateva           	LYD	RUS	52,91	SB
20	Milena Malyukova            	LYC	RUS	53,85	SB
21	Yaroslava Ivanova           	LYE	RUS	1.01,57	SB

1000m Ladies - 6 January 2018
1	Milena Volozhaninova        	LB1	RUS	1.32,06	PR SB
2	Kseniya Korzhova            	LYA	RUS	1.32,59	PR SB
3	Viktoriya Proskurina        	LB2	RUS	1.36,27	SB
4	Anastasiya Konovalenko      	LC1	RUS	1.37,16	PR SB
5	Anna Kuprikova              	LYB	RUS	1.37,47	
6	Mariya Agapitova            	LC2	RUS	1.38,58	PR SB
7	Vera Vorona                 	LC2	RUS	1.38,83	PR SB
8	Mariya Markina              	LC1	RUS	1.38,89	PR SB
9	Kseniya Nikitina            	LC1	RUS	1.44,13	PR SB
10	Milena Mityugova            	LB1	RUS	1.45,78	SB
11	Zlata Semyonova             	LYA	RUS	1.48,00	PR SB
12	Anastasiya Voronkova        	LYB	RUS	1.48,43	PR SB
13	Vera Kochneva               	LYA	RUS	1.49,18	PR SB
14	Kseniya Lodyagina           	LYA	RUS	1.49,44	PR SB
15	Olga Gunderina              	LB1	RUS	1.51,09	
16	Marina Matkovskaya          	LYB	RUS	1.51,73	PR SB
17	Varvara Skalaczkaya         	LYA	RUS	1.51,75	PR SB
18	Ariadna Smirnova            	LC2	RUS	1.51,97	PR SB
19	Anastasiya Fondis           	LYB	RUS	1.54,70	PR SB
20	Anastasiya Malceva (1995)   	LN3	RUS	1.56,38	SB
21	Ekaterina Trushkova         	LB2	RUS	1.58,56	PR SB
22	Ekaterina Vyaznikova        	LC1	RUS	2.00,72	PR SB
23	Evelina Nekrasova           	LYB	RUS	2.07,79	PR SB
24	Nadezhda Skuratova          	LYB	RUS	2.09,63	
25	Kira Vyalaya                	LYB	RUS	2.10,87	PR SB
26	Anastasiya Sidlyarovich     	LYA	RUS	2.11,18	PR SB
27	Sofiya Chiryakova           	LYB	RUS	2.12,36	
28	Karina Tolmachyova          	LYB	RUS	2.16,26	PR SB
29	Alisa Nikolaeva             	LYB	RUS	2.29,62	
30	Anastasiya Amaeva           	LC1	RUS	2.33,56	PR SB
31	Valeriya Kobeleva           	LYA	RUS	2.33,83	
32	Erika Zheronkina            	LC2	RUS	2.36,13	PR SB
33	Sofya Ermolaeva             	LYB	RUS	2.36,87	PR SB
34	Tatyana Makukha             	LYA	RUS	2.43,98	PR SB
35	Irina Kochetkova            	LYB	RUS	2.44,19	PR SB
36	Galina Dubikova             	LYB	RUS	2.47,51	PR SB
WDR	Nikolina Motresku           	LC1	RUS		

3000m Ladies - 6 January 2018
1	Milena Volozhaninova        	LB1	RUS	4.54,39	TR PR SB
2	Viktoriya Proskurina        	LB2	RUS	5.26,55	SB
3	Mariya Agapitova            	LC2	RUS	5.28,81	PR SB
4	Anastasiya Konovalenko      	LC1	RUS	5.32,25	PR SB
5	Milena Mityugova            	LB1	RUS	5.36,20	SB
6	Kseniya Nikitina            	LC1	RUS	5.59,99	PR SB
7	Nikolina Motresku           	LC1	RUS	6.15,41	PR SB
8	Olga Gunderina              	LB1	RUS	6.17,42	PR SB
9	Ariadna Smirnova            	LC2	RUS	6.24,31	PR SB
10	Ekaterina Trushkova         	LB2	RUS	6.41,52	PR SB
11	Anastasiya Malceva (1995)   	LN3	RUS	6.42,46	SB
12	Anastasiya Amaeva           	LC1	RUS	7.07,75	PR SB
13	Ekaterina Vyaznikova        	LC1	RUS	7.16,81	PR SB
14	Erika Zheronkina            	LC2	RUS	8.49,49	PR SB

500m Men - 5 January 2018
1	Dmitrij Zykin               	MB2	RUS	41,46	SB
2	Vladimir Malyshev           	MN1	RUS	42,50	
3	Denis Shaforov              	MC2	RUS	42,97	PR SB
4	Nikita Rakov                	MC2	RUS	43,15	
5	Maksim Kornienko            	MC1	RUS	43,31	PR SB
6	Valerij Kryuchkov           	MC2	RUS	43,65	PR SB
7	Danila Uspekhov             	MC1	RUS	44,52	
8	Eldar Kyulyan               	MYA	RUS	46,71	
9	Andrej Volkov (2005)        	MYA	RUS	46,92	SB
10	Sergej Shalavin             	MYA	RUS	49,23	PR SB
11	Artem Kanczler              	MC1	RUS	51,17	PR SB
12	Sergej Popov (2004)         	MYA	RUS	53,83	PR SB
13	Aleksej Suloev              	MYA	RUS	54,03	
14	Denis Borovikov             	MYB	RUS	54,21	
15	Kirill Pustovalov           	MYA	RUS	55,63	PR SB
16	Aleksandr Volodin           	M65	RUS	55,69	SB
17	Georgij Korobicyn           	MYA	RUS	56,07	PR SB
18	Egor Strunin                	MC1	RUS	58,23	
19	Ivan Malov                  	MC1	RUS	59,57	
20	Sergej Filimonov            	M65	RUS	1.04,25	SB
21	Evgenij Petrov              	MYB	RUS	1.05,85	
22	Ivan Lesukov                	MYB	RUS	1.07,80	PR SB
23	Artem Krasavin              	MB2	RUS	1.09,84	SB
24	Maksim Safonov              	MYA	RUS	1.12,94	PR SB
25	Daniil Yakutkin             	MYB	RUS	1.15,36	PR SB
26	Vladislav Filippov          	MYA	RUS	1.15,40	
27	Maksim Savelev              	MYB	RUS	1.17,16	
28	Dmitrij Krakhmalev          	MYA	RUS	1.18,17	

1500m Men - 5 January 2018
1	Nikita Rakov                	MC2	RUS	2.11,78	PR SB
2	Vladimir Malyshev           	MN1	RUS	2.21,90	
3	Artem Kanczler              	MC1	RUS	2.48,84	PR SB
4	Egor Strunin                	MC1	RUS	2.56,33	PR SB
5	Aleksandr Volodin           	M65	RUS	2.57,94	PR SB
6	Georgij Korobicyn           	MYA	RUS	3.05,61	PR SB
7	Ivan Malov                  	MC1	RUS	3.23,28	PR SB

100m Men - 5 January 2018
1	Daniil Didenko              	MYC	RUS	13,73	
2	Dmitrij Borodulin           	MYC	RUS	13,89	SB
3	Yaroslav Socenko            	MYC	RUS	14,15	SB
4	Timur Gusev                 	MYC	RUS	14,21	
5	Matvej Perevoznikov         	MYC	RUS	14,42	
6	Mikhail Selyukov            	MYC	RUS	15,02	SB
7	Daniil Kurakin              	MYC	RUS	15,31	
8	Maksim Spiridonov           	MYD	RUS	15,60	SB
9	Anatolij Gladkov            	MYD	RUS	15,96	
10	Kirill Borovikov            	MYD	RUS	15,98	
11	Aleksej Safonov             	MYC	RUS	16,81	
12	Sergej Frolov               	MYB	RUS	17,11	SB
13	Egor Panfilov               	MYD	RUS	17,21	
14	Egor Popov (2006)           	MYC	RUS	17,89	SB
15	Ivan Krakhmalev             	MYD	RUS	19,58	SB
16	Maksim Suturin              	M?	RUS	20,15	SB
17	Evgenij Babochkin           	MYD	RUS	20,68	
18	Denis Surkov                	MYD	RUS	21,91	SB
19	Vlad Kozlov                 	MYC	RUS	23,29	SB

300m Men - 5 January 2018
1	Matvej Perevoznikov         	MYC	RUS	36,66	SB
2	Daniil Didenko              	MYC	RUS	36,70	SB
3	Yaroslav Socenko            	MYC	RUS	36,89	SB
4	Dmitrij Borodulin           	MYC	RUS	37,75	SB
5	Daniil Kurakin              	MYC	RUS	40,05	SB
6	Mikhail Selyukov            	MYC	RUS	42,18	SB
7	Anatolij Gladkov            	MYD	RUS	42,93	SB
8	Kirill Borovikov            	MYD	RUS	43,22	SB
9	Timur Gusev                 	MYC	RUS	44,46	
10	Sergej Frolov               	MYB	RUS	44,81	SB
11	Aleksej Safonov             	MYC	RUS	45,70	SB
12	Evgenij Babochkin           	MYD	RUS	47,87	SB
13	Egor Panfilov               	MYD	RUS	47,94	SB
14	Egor Popov (2006)           	MYC	RUS	49,88	SB
15	Denis Surkov                	MYD	RUS	54,71	SB
16	Ivan Krakhmalev             	MYD	RUS	55,71	SB
17	Vlad Kozlov                 	MYC	RUS	55,86	SB
18	Maksim Suturin              	M?	RUS	1.04,56	SB

1000m Men - 6 January 2018
1	Nikita Rakov                	MC2	RUS	1.24,52	PR SB
2	Vladimir Malyshev           	MN1	RUS	1.24,85	
3	Denis Shaforov              	MC2	RUS	1.25,85	PR SB
4	Maksim Kornienko            	MC1	RUS	1.28,19	PR SB
5	Valerij Kryuchkov           	MC2	RUS	1.28,70	PR SB
6	Danila Uspekhov             	MC1	RUS	1.29,99	PR SB
7	Andrej Volkov (2005)        	MYA	RUS	1.35,87	PR SB
8	Artem Kanczler              	MC1	RUS	1.45,17	PR SB
9	Sergej Shalavin             	MYA	RUS	1.48,72	PR SB
10	Denis Borovikov             	MYB	RUS	1.51,76	PR SB
11	Sergej Popov (2004)         	MYA	RUS	1.52,51	PR SB
12	Aleksandr Volodin           	M65	RUS	1.52,77	SB
13	Kirill Pustovalov           	MYA	RUS	1.54,75	PR SB
14	Georgij Korobicyn           	MYA	RUS	1.56,07	PR SB
15	Evgenij Petrov              	MYB	RUS	2.14,74	PR SB
16	Ivan Lesukov                	MYB	RUS	2.19,11	PR SB
17	Maksim Safonov              	MYA	RUS	2.24,77	PR SB
18	Maksim Savelev              	MYB	RUS	2.28,00	SB
19	Daniil Yakutkin             	MYB	RUS	2.33,51	PR SB
20	Vladislav Filippov          	MYA	RUS	2.37,71	
21	Dmitrij Krakhmalev          	MYA	RUS	2.37,84	
WDR	Eldar Kyulyan               	MYA	RUS		
WDR	Aleksej Suloev              	MYA	RUS		
WDR	Egor Strunin                	MC1	RUS		
WDR	Ivan Malov                  	MC1	RUS		

3000m Men - 6 January 2018
1	Dmitrij Zykin               	MB2	RUS	4.20,62	PR SB
2	Nikita Rakov                	MC2	RUS	4.35,13	PR SB
3	Vladimir Malyshev           	MN1	RUS	4.52,62	SB
4	Danila Uspekhov             	MC1	RUS	5.04,55	
4	Sergej Zykin                	M40	RUS	5.04,55	SB
6	Egor Strunin                	MC1	RUS	5.38,07	PR SB
7	Artem Kanczler              	MC1	RUS	5.41,46	PR SB
8	Aleksandr Volodin           	M65	RUS	6.14,53	PR SB
9	Georgij Korobicyn           	MYA	RUS	6.24,99	PR SB
10	Ivan Malov                  	MC1	RUS	7.01,33	PR SB

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook