Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
10 January 2018

500m Ladies
1	Ella Herberger         	LC2	GER	44,39	
2	Magdalena Mühle        	LC2	GER	45,39	
3	Josephine Schlörb      	LC1	GER	45,50	
4	Hannah Winkler         	LYA	GER	47,16	
5	Antonia Oestreich      	LYA	GER	47,31	
6	Katharina Hoeg         	LC1	GER	47,45	
7	Anica Gey              	LC1	GER	47,84	
8	Olivia Lange           	LC2	GER	47,98	
9	Emma Helene Erler      	LYA	GER	48,40	
10	Rosanna Günther        	LYA	GER	48,45	
DNS	Hannah Lober           	LYC	GER		

500m Ladies (2)
1	Lina Poddubnaia        	LYB	GER	48,81	
2	Marie Hesse            	LYA	GER	49,60	
3	Alicia Sommer          	LYA	GER	49,91	
4	Hanna Lena Oehme       	LYA	GER	50,33	
5	Mia Ahnert             	LYA	GER	50,50	
6	Ye Li Zhong            	LYB	GER	51,62	
7	Lilly Peschke          	LYD	GER	59,02	
8	Angelina Heinze        	LYC	GER	1.02,22	PR SB
9	Mara Fuhrmann          	LYC	GER	1.02,80	

1000m Ladies
1	Xenia Mühle            	LA1	GER	1.27,48	
2	Alexandra Firl         	LA2	GER	1.31,50	
3	Selina Raack           	LA1	GER	1.33,27	

500m Men
1	Gideon Hande           	MC2	GER	41,60	
2	Elias Pollok           	MC2	GER	44,49	
3	Linus Lorenz           	MC2	GER	46,03	
4	Magnus Mittag          	MC1	GER	46,98	
5	Ben Blümel             	MYA	GER	47,18	
6	Konstantin Hell        	MYA	GER	47,20	
7	Sven Jacob             	MSA	GER	48,39	
8	Arne Paul Hampel       	MYC	GER	1.10,28	PR SB

500m Men (2)
1	Tomy Nguyen            	MYB	GER	48,40	
2	Tristan Metelmann      	MYA	GER	48,95	
3	Max Baier              	MYB	CZE	49,95	
4	Lukas Kobuch           	MYA	GER	50,07	
5	Lennart Grabe          	MYB	GER	50,76	
6	Noel Neubert           	MYA	GER	51,25	
7	Colin Tuchscherer      	MYB	GER	54,98	
8	Milan Ehlert           	MYC	GER	58,82	
9	Carlos Mittag          	MYC	GER	58,88	
10	Chris Mende            	MYC	GER	59,11	PR SB
11	Marek Ehlert           	MYC	GER	1.01,64	
12	Arno Taschenberger     	MYC	GER	1.02,82	
13	Aaron Teege            	MYC	GER	1.06,16	

1000m Men
1	Richard Herrmann       	MA1	GER	1.19,43	
2	Franz Plate            	MA1	GER	1.22,62	
3	Azhar Udin             	MB1	GER	1.25,21	
4	Maxim Lushnikov        	MA1	GER	1.25,38	SB
5	Tami Lubahn            	MB1	GER	1.25,51	
6	Tim Schiekel           	MB2	GER	1.28,02	
DNS	Philipp Pagels         	MA1	GER		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook