Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
10 January 2018

500m Ladies - 10 January 2018
1	Herberger, Ella   	LC2	GER	44,39	
2	Mühle, Magdalena  	LC2	GER	45,39	
3	Schlörb, Josephine	LC1	GER	45,50	
4	Winkler, Hannah   	LYA	GER	47,16	
5	Oestreich, Antonia	LYA	GER	47,31	
6	Hoeg, Katharina   	LC1	GER	47,45	
7	Gey, Anica        	LC1	GER	47,84	
8	Lange, Olivia     	LC2	GER	47,98	
9	Erler, Emma Helene	LYA	GER	48,40	
10	Günther, Rosanna  	LYA	GER	48,45	
DNS	Lober, Hannah     	LYC	GER	DNS	

500m (2) Ladies - 10 January 2018
1	Poddubnaia, Lina  	LYB	GER	48,81	
2	Hesse, Marie      	LYA	GER	49,60	
3	Sommer, Alicia    	LYA	GER	49,91	
4	Oehme, Hanna Lena 	LYA	GER	50,33	
5	Ahnert, Mia       	LYA	GER	50,50	
6	Zhong, Ye Li      	LYB	GER	51,62	
7	Peschke, Lilly    	LYD	GER	59,02	
8	Heinze, Angelina  	LYC	GER	1.02,22	PR SB
9	Fuhrmann, Mara    	LYC	GER	1.02,80	

1000m Ladies - 10 January 2018
1	Mühle, Xenia      	LA1	GER	1.27,48	
2	Firl, Alexandra   	LA2	GER	1.31,50	
3	Raack, Selina     	LA1	GER	1.33,27	

500m Men - 10 January 2018
1	Hande, Gideon     	MC2	GER	41,60	
2	Pollok, Elias     	MC2	GER	44,49	
3	Lorenz, Linus     	MC2	GER	46,03	
4	Mittag, Magnus    	MC1	GER	46,98	
5	Blümel, Ben       	MYA	GER	47,18	
6	Hell, Konstantin  	MYA	GER	47,20	
7	Jacob, Sven       	MSA	GER	48,39	
8	Hampel, Arne Paul 	MYC	GER	1.10,28	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 10 January 2018
1	Nguyen, Tomy      	MYB	GER	48,40	
2	Metelmann, Tristan	MYA	GER	48,95	
3	Baier, Max        	MYB	CZE	49,95	
4	Kobuch, Lukas     	MYA	GER	50,07	
5	Grabe, Lennart    	MYB	GER	50,76	
6	Neubert, Noel     	MYA	GER	51,25	
7	Tuchscherer, Colin	MYB	GER	54,98	
8	Ehlert, Milan     	MYC	GER	58,82	
9	Mittag, Carlos    	MYC	GER	58,88	
10	Mende, Chris      	MYC	GER	59,11	PR SB
11	Ehlert, Marek     	MYC	GER	1.01,64	
12	Taschenberger, Arno	MYC	GER	1.02,82	
13	Teege, Aaron      	MYC	GER	1.06,16	

1000m Men - 10 January 2018
1	Herrmann, Richard 	MA1	GER	1.19,43	
2	Plate, Franz      	MA1	GER	1.22,62	
3	Udin, Azhar       	MB1	GER	1.25,21	
4	Lushnikov, Maxim  	MA1	GER	1.25,38	SB
5	Lubahn, Tami      	MB1	GER	1.25,51	
6	Schiekel, Tim     	MB2	GER	1.28,02	
DNS	Pagels, Philipp   	MA1	GER	DNS