De 5 Dorpen in Thialf
Heerenveen (NED)
9 January 2018

500m Ladies
1	Charlotte Kool                    	LA2	NED	42,61	SB
2	Roos Markus                       	LB2	NED	43,27	
3	Sylke Kas                         	LB1	NED	43,54	
4	Quinty van Wijnbergen             	LB1	NED	43,64	SB
5	Eva Schipper                      	LB1	NED	44,00	
5	Romy de Jong                      	LB2	NED	44,00	
7	Gerdien Meijer                    	L50	NED	44,57	SB
8	Fabiënne Kool                     	LB2	NED	45,06	
9	Semmie Bakker                     	LC1	NED	45,41	PR SB
10	Daan Louwerse                     	LC2	NED	46,34	
11	Sandra van Bijlert-Burgerhout     	L40	NED	46,51	
12	Femke de Boer (2002)              	LC2	NED	47,73	
13	Lieve Siemons                     	LC1	NED	47,86	PR SB
14	Nienke Boringa                    	LC1	NED	48,52	
15	Laura Depping                     	LSA	NED	48,96	SB
16	Bo Koolen                         	LC2	NED	50,21	PR SB
17	Marinka van den Broeck            	LSA	NED	50,40	SB
18	Donna Hijkoop                     	LC2	NED	50,51	PR SB
19	Yara Kok                          	LYD	NED	1.00,78	PR SB
20	Cindy van Wijnbergen              	LYD	NED	1.02,06	PR SB
21	Fabienne Maarse                   	LYD	NED	1.09,54	

1000m Ladies
1	Gerdien Meijer                    	L50	NED	1.30,40	
2	Donna Hijkoop                     	LC2	NED	1.47,22	PR SB

1500m Ladies
1	Roos Markus                       	LB2	NED	2.08,15	PR SB
2	Charlotte Kool                    	LA2	NED	2.09,64	SB
3	Fabiënne Kool                     	LB2	NED	2.16,30	SB
4	Quinty van Wijnbergen             	LB1	NED	2.18,58	SB
5	Sylke Kas                         	LB1	NED	2.20,21	
6	Romy de Jong                      	LB2	NED	2.21,01	
7	Daan Louwerse                     	LC2	NED	2.23,26	PR SB
8	Femke de Boer (2002)              	LC2	NED	2.24,58	PR SB
9	Sandra van Bijlert-Burgerhout     	L40	NED	2.26,56	SB
10	Semmie Bakker                     	LC1	NED	2.27,49	
11	Lieve Siemons                     	LC1	NED	2.33,83	PR SB
12	Marinka van den Broeck            	LSA	NED	2.38,33	SB
13	Laura Depping                     	LSA	NED	2.39,71	SB
14	Bo Koolen                         	LC2	NED	2.39,86	PR SB
15	Nienke Boringa                    	LC1	NED	2.42,08	PR SB
DNS	Eva Schipper                      	LB1	NED		

300m Ladies
1	Yara Kok                          	LYD	NED	39,19	SB
2	Fabienne Maarse                   	LYD	NED	40,93	
3	Cindy van Wijnbergen              	LYD	NED	47,62	

300m Ladies (2)
1	Quinty van Wijnbergen             	LB1	NED	28,22	SB
2	Eva Schipper                      	LB1	NED	28,41	SB
3	Sylke Kas                         	LB1	NED	29,03	
4	Romy de Jong                      	LB2	NED	29,09	SB
5	Gerdien Meijer                    	L50	NED	29,21	SB
6	Semmie Bakker                     	LC1	NED	29,46	
7	Fabiënne Kool                     	LB2	NED	29,87	SB
8	Laura Depping                     	LSA	NED	30,38	SB
9	Femke de Boer (2002)              	LC2	NED	30,44	
10	Nienke Boringa                    	LC1	NED	30,45	SB
11	Daan Louwerse                     	LC2	NED	30,64	
12	Sandra van Bijlert-Burgerhout     	L40	NED	31,27	SB
13	Lieve Siemons                     	LC1	NED	31,47	
14	Donna Hijkoop                     	LC2	NED	31,63	SB
15	Marinka van den Broeck            	LSA	NED	31,77	SB
16	Bo Koolen                         	LC2	NED	33,10	SB
17	Fabienne Maarse                   	LYD	NED	39,48	SB
18	Cindy van Wijnbergen              	LYD	NED	39,75	
19	Yara Kok                          	LYD	NED	41,15	
DNS	Charlotte Kool                    	LA2	NED		
DNS	Roos Markus                       	LB2	NED		

500m Men
1	Serge Yoro                        	MA1	NED	37,94	
2	Martijn Vermist                   	MA1	NED	39,64	
3	Twan Kok                          	MB2	NED	39,66	
4	Mats Siemons                      	MC2	NED	39,95	
5	Pieter Lubbe                      	MN2	NED	40,27	
6	Thijs Wagenaar                    	MB2	NED	41,16	
7	Ruben Schel                       	MN1	NED	42,17	
8	Mario Hagen                       	M50	NED	42,39	
9	Jobbi Lenderink                   	MA1	NED	42,41	
10	Zeno de Ponti                     	MB1	NED	42,79	
11	Bart Brinksma                     	M55	NED	43,31	
12	Bram Hoekstra                     	MC2	NED	44,92	
13	Jordy van Wijnbergen              	MC2	NED	46,11	
14	Sietse van der Werff              	M60	NED	46,35	
15	Bart Kuil                         	M45	NED	46,39	SB
16	Dirk van Leen                     	M65	NED	46,43	
17	Martin van den Broeck             	M60	NED	46,67	SB
18	René van Zessen                   	M60	NED	47,40	
19	Mark Lepelaar                     	M45	NED	48,49	PR SB
20	Sierd Hoekstra                    	M45	NED	49,27	PR SB
21	Niels de Kraker                   	M?	NED	50,40	PR SB
22	Hidde Oppers                      	MC1	NED	50,89	PR SB
23	Maarten Dullaert                  	M?	NED	51,17	PR SB
24	Reinier Tobias Baanders           	M70	NED	51,77	SB
25	Sybren Hijkoop                    	M55	NED	52,72	SB
26	Lars Wagenaar                     	MC1	NED	56,07	
27	Sem Groenendijk                   	MYB	NED	58,81	PR SB
28	Jorn Stricker                     	MYA	NED	1.01,85	PR SB
29	Syb Maarse                        	MYE	NED	1.04,20	PR SB
30	Ad van Doorn                      	M50	NED	1.08,48	SB
DNS	Tom Meijer                        	MYB	NED		

1000m Men
1	Bart Brinksma                     	M55	NED	1.24,53	
2	René van Zessen                   	M60	NED	1.33,17	SB
3	Sierd Hoekstra                    	M45	NED	1.38,78	PR SB
4	Lars Wagenaar                     	MC1	NED	1.41,46	
5	Reinier Tobias Baanders           	M70	NED	1.42,99	PR SB
DNF	Twan Kok                          	MB2	NED		

1500m Men
1	Pieter Lubbe                      	MN2	NED	1.57,04	PR SB
2	Serge Yoro                        	MA1	NED	1.57,17	
3	Thijs Wagenaar                    	MB2	NED	2.03,20	PR SB
4	Mats Siemons                      	MC2	NED	2.04,80	PR SB
5	Mario Hagen                       	M50	NED	2.05,29	SB
6	Martijn Vermist                   	MA1	NED	2.05,49	
7	Zeno de Ponti                     	MB1	NED	2.05,76	
8	Ruben Schel                       	MN1	NED	2.08,32	SB
9	Jobbi Lenderink                   	MA1	NED	2.11,27	PR SB
10	Sietse van der Werff              	M60	NED	2.17,96	
11	Jordy van Wijnbergen              	MC2	NED	2.20,11	
12	Dirk van Leen                     	M65	NED	2.20,22	
13	Bart Kuil                         	M45	NED	2.22,85	PR SB
14	Martin van den Broeck             	M60	NED	2.23,52	SB
15	Bram Hoekstra                     	MC2	NED	2.27,98	
16	Mark Lepelaar                     	M45	NED	2.33,37	PR SB
17	Niels de Kraker                   	M?	NED	2.36,33	PR SB
18	Maarten Dullaert                  	M?	NED	2.40,25	PR SB
19	Hidde Oppers                      	MC1	NED	2.42,58	PR SB
20	Sybren Hijkoop                    	M55	NED	2.43,87	SB

300m Men
1	Sem Groenendijk                   	MYB	NED	37,44	
2	Jorn Stricker                     	MYA	NED	37,75	
3	Syb Maarse                        	MYE	NED	40,20	SB

300m Men (2)
1	Martijn Vermist                   	MA1	NED	25,91	SB
2	Thijs Wagenaar                    	MB2	NED	27,14	
3	Pieter Lubbe                      	MN2	NED	27,69	SB
4	Mario Hagen                       	M50	NED	27,81	SB
5	Jobbi Lenderink                   	MA1	NED	27,95	SB
6	Bart Brinksma                     	M55	NED	28,01	SB
7	Ruben Schel                       	MN1	NED	28,10	SB
8	Bram Hoekstra                     	MC2	NED	28,35	
9	Dirk van Leen                     	M65	NED	29,57	SB
10	Zeno de Ponti                     	MB1	NED	29,59	SB
11	Martin van den Broeck             	M60	NED	29,86	SB
12	Bart Kuil                         	M45	NED	30,04	SB
13	René van Zessen                   	M60	NED	30,30	SB
14	Jordy van Wijnbergen              	MC2	NED	30,90	
15	Lars Wagenaar                     	MC1	NED	31,01	
16	Mark Lepelaar                     	M45	NED	31,21	SB
17	Sierd Hoekstra                    	M45	NED	31,26	SB
18	Niels de Kraker                   	M?	NED	31,64	SB
19	Hidde Oppers                      	MC1	NED	32,05	SB
20	Maarten Dullaert                  	M?	NED	32,90	SB
21	Sybren Hijkoop                    	M55	NED	33,26	SB
22	Reinier Tobias Baanders           	M70	NED	33,48	SB
23	Sem Groenendijk                   	MYB	NED	35,69	SB
24	Jorn Stricker                     	MYA	NED	37,37	SB
25	Ad van Doorn                      	M50	NED	42,86	SB
26	Syb Maarse                        	MYE	NED	47,17	
DNS	Serge Yoro                        	MA1	NED		
DNS	Mats Siemons                      	MC2	NED		
DNS	Sietse van der Werff              	M60	NED		
DNS	Tom Meijer                        	MYB	NED		

700m Men
1	Ad van Doorn                      	M50	NED	1.40,52	SB
DNS	Tom Meijer                        	MYB	NED		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook