Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Junioren en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
8 January 2018

500m Ladies
1	Marijke Groenewoud         	LA2	NED	40,10	SB
2	Aveline Hijlkema           	LN3	NED	40,89	
3	Natasja Roest              	LSA	NED	41,03	SB
4	Reina Anema                	LSA	NED	41,05	SB
5	Willemijn Cnossen          	LN3	NED	41,43	SB
6	Ellia Smeding              	LN1	GBR	41,93	PR SB
7	Myrte Sandu                	LN1	NED	41,97	
8	Rosanne Fischer            	LN2	NED	42,25	
9	Demi van Benthem           	LN1	NED	42,43	SB
10	Anna Boersma               	LB2	NED	42,48	
11	Lianne Camies              	LN1	NED	43,23	
12	Iris Scholtens             	LN3	NED	45,45	SB
13	Ulrike Weerman             	LN3	NED	46,04	PR SB
14	Marlies de Jong            	L50	NED	47,93	SB
15	Annamarie Boersma          	LA2	NED	49,31	SB
DNS	Esmée Sierdsma             	LN3	NED		

1000m Ladies
1	Aveline Hijlkema           	LN3	NED	1.19,75	
2	Natasja Roest              	LSA	NED	1.20,59	
3	Marijke Groenewoud         	LA2	NED	1.21,25	SB
4	Rosanne Fischer            	LN2	NED	1.23,70	
5	Anna Boersma               	LB2	NED	1.25,90	

1500m Ladies
1	Reina Anema                	LSA	NED	2.00,51	
2	Willemijn Cnossen          	LN3	NED	2.06,50	
3	Ellia Smeding              	LN1	GBR	2.06,90	PR SB
4	Demi van Benthem           	LN1	NED	2.08,68	SB
5	Myrte Sandu                	LN1	NED	2.11,07	
6	Lianne Camies              	LN1	NED	2.12,65	PR SB
7	Iris Scholtens             	LN3	NED	2.21,82	SB
8	Marlies de Jong            	L50	NED	2.25,53	SB
9	Ulrike Weerman             	LN3	NED	2.26,68	PR SB
10	Annamarie Boersma          	LA2	NED	2.30,71	SB
DNS	Esmée Sierdsma             	LN3	NED		

3000m Ladies
1	Ineke Dedden               	LSA	NED	4.13,15	PR SB
2	Inge Mostert               	LN3	NED	4.25,02	SB
3	Hilde Noppert              	LB2	NED	4.27,87	PR SB
4	Annet Noppert              	LA2	NED	4.28,20	
5	Tjilde Bennis              	LN1	NED	4.32,44	PR SB
6	Annemarie van der Wal      	LA2	NED	4.41,03	
7	Marjan de Jong             	LB1	NED	5.14,00	

500m Men
1	Tjerk de Boer              	MA2	NED	37,22	SB
2	Jort Boomhouwer            	MA2	NED	37,90	
3	Sandor Feenstra            	MA1	NED	37,92	
4	Jens Hoekstra              	MA1	NED	38,01	
5	Bart Seffinga              	M35	NED	38,07	
6	Rolf Haaze                 	M30	NED	38,11	
7	Jacco Efdé                 	MA1	NED	38,82	
8	Wessel Horlings            	MA1	NED	39,06	
9	Homme Jan de Groot         	MA2	NED	39,18	
10	Steven Hooisma             	MB2	NED	39,22	
11	Benno Timmenga             	MA1	NED	39,46	PR SB
12	Mike Dogterom              	MA1	NED	40,11	
13	Boyan Bakhuizen            	MN4	NED	40,63	
14	Jeroen Jansen (1999)       	MA1	NED	40,70	PR SB
15	Jan van der Stouwe         	M50	NED	40,99	
16	Ids Bouma                  	MB2	NED	41,63	
17	Harmen Bosch               	MA2	NED	41,96	
18	Stefan bij de Weg          	MB1	NED	42,09	
19	Jetze Jehannes de Boer     	MA1	NED	42,37	SB
20	Jan Gerbrandij             	MB1	NED	42,47	
21	Kay Prins                  	MA1	NED	43,34	
22	Daniel Sieperda            	MA2	NED	43,36	
23	Jacob Heslinga             	M65	NED	43,97	
24	Tim de Boom                	M30	NED	44,07	
25	Geert Fekken               	M40	NED	44,13	
26	Arjan Kuiers               	MSA	NED	44,44	SB
27	Jorgen Mensinga            	M50	NED	44,67	SB
28	Wopko Faber                	M45	NED	44,93	
29	Bert Piek                  	M60	NED	45,19	
30	Martin Olieman Bonne       	M30	NED	45,67	PR SB
31	Rutger Heersma             	MSA	NED	46,60	
32	Jan Boelen                 	M70	NED	47,08	
33	Jan Maarten Hoorn          	M30	NED	47,19	PR SB
34	Marcel Kamstra             	M50	NED	48,51	SB
35	Bertus Niezing             	M65	NED	48,64	SB
36	Ypke Bouma                 	M70	NED	48,91	
37	Zwier Selles               	M75	NED	54,78	SB
DNS	Grietsen Wijma             	M55	NED		

1000m Men
1	Tjerk de Boer              	MA2	NED	1.12,70	SB
2	Bart Seffinga              	M35	NED	1.16,14	
3	Jeroen Jansen (1999)       	MA1	NED	1.20,39	PR SB
4	Harmen Bosch               	MA2	NED	1.26,07	
5	Tim de Boom                	M30	NED	1.27,41	
6	Kay Prins                  	MA1	NED	1.28,16	
7	Bert Piek                  	M60	NED	1.29,10	SB
8	Jan Boelen                 	M70	NED	1.35,53	
9	Ypke Bouma                 	M70	NED	1.38,92	
DNS	Wessel Horlings            	MA1	NED		
DNS	Grietsen Wijma             	M55	NED		

1500m Men
1	Jacco Efdé                 	MA1	NED	1.58,91	PR SB
2	Mike Dogterom              	MA1	NED	1.59,01	
3	Homme Jan de Groot         	MA2	NED	1.59,04	
4	Benno Timmenga             	MA1	NED	1.59,52	PR SB
5	Ids Bouma                  	MB2	NED	2.01,71	
6	Steven Hooisma             	MB2	NED	2.01,92	
7	Jan van der Stouwe         	M50	NED	2.05,75	SB
8	Jan Gerbrandij             	MB1	NED	2.07,11	
9	Boyan Bakhuizen            	MN4	NED	2.08,76	SB
10	Daniel Sieperda            	MA2	NED	2.09,02	
11	Jetze Jehannes de Boer     	MA1	NED	2.09,13	SB
12	Wopko Faber                	M45	NED	2.11,41	SB
13	Geert Fekken               	M40	NED	2.12,58	SB
14	Jacob Heslinga             	M65	NED	2.14,58	
14	Jorgen Mensinga            	M50	NED	2.14,58	
16	Martin Olieman Bonne       	M30	NED	2.17,15	PR SB
17	Arjan Kuiers               	MSA	NED	2.19,29	SB
18	Rutger Heersma             	MSA	NED	2.21,21	SB
19	Marcel Kamstra             	M50	NED	2.26,67	SB
20	Bertus Niezing             	M65	NED	2.32,87	SB
21	Jan Maarten Hoorn          	M30	NED	2.33,07	SB
22	Zwier Selles               	M75	NED	2.51,30	SB
DNS	Jort Boomhouwer            	MA2	NED		
DNS	Sandor Feenstra            	MA1	NED		
DNS	Jens Hoekstra              	MA1	NED		

3000m Men
1	Sjoerd Kleinhuis           	MSA	NED	3.58,57	PR SB
2	Gerben Gerbrandij          	MA1	NED	4.06,40	PR SB
3	Piet Hijlkema              	M45	NED	4.14,58	
4	Harm Dijkstra              	MA1	NED	4.16,09	PR SB
5	Sjoerd Eisma               	MSA	NED	4.25,53	PR SB
6	Jesse de Lange             	MB1	NED	4.26,28	PR SB
7	Eelco Kooistra             	M35	NED	4.26,39	SB
8	Eric van den Berg (1975)   	M40	NED	4.28,24	SB
9	Klaas Poortinga            	MB2	NED	4.29,54	PR SB
10	Stefan de Wilde            	MSA	NED	4.31,63	SB
11	Laurens Taekema            	M35	NED	4.35,39	
12	Sytse de Vries             	MA2	NED	4.43,03	PR SB
13	Michael Egberts            	M35	NED	4.44,70	
14	Pieter Siemonsma           	M60	NED	4.46,59	
DNS	Martijn Kos                	M45	NED		
DQ	Jan Heerts Tolsma          	MA1	NED		

100m Men
1	Rolf Haaze                 	M30	NED	10,20	
2	Stefan bij de Weg          	MB1	NED	11,54	SB

300m Men
1	Rolf Haaze                 	M30	NED	24,24	
2	Stefan bij de Weg          	MB1	NED	27,00	SB

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook