Kennemercup 14 - Finale
Haarlem (NED)
7 January 2018

500m Ladies
1	Isabelle van Elst                	LN1	NED	40,72	
2	Robin Groot                      	LB2	NED	41,18	
3	Lina Miedema                     	LN1	NED	41,46	
4	Naomi Verkerk                    	LA1	NED	41,82	
5	Anna van den Bos                 	LB2	NED	43,30	
6	Lynn Dekker                      	LA2	NED	43,77	
7	Lilian Temmink                   	LN1	NED	44,14	
8	Floor Dijkstra                   	LB1	NED	44,92	
9	Kim Zuiver                       	LA1	NED	45,08	
10	Tessa Veltman                    	LB1	NED	45,21	
11	Maartje Geuzebroek               	LB2	NED	46,19	
12	Eline van der Zwaard             	L30	NED	46,57	
13	Gioia Melis                      	LN2	NED	47,37	PR SB
14	Milou Butter                     	LB1	NED	49,55	
15	Yarha van Wieringen              	LN1	NED	50,00	
16	Madelon Reijne                   	LN2	NED	51,69	
17	Iris Butter                      	LB2	NED	52,03	PR SB
18	Roxanne Boers                    	LA1	NED	52,07	
19	Mieke Heine                      	L45	NED	53,12	SB
20	Carla van Zantvliet              	L50	NED	54,47	SB
21	Amber Mollee                     	LSA	NED	55,08	
22	Martha Teerenstra                	LN3	NED	56,97	
23	Ramona van Leeuwen-van Noort     	L45	NED	57,72	
DNS	Kristel van Abswoude             	LA1	NED		

1000m Ladies
1	Lina Miedema                     	LN1	NED	1.23,29	
2	Lynn Dekker                      	LA2	NED	1.27,03	
3	Lilian Temmink                   	LN1	NED	1.28,13	SB
4	Tessa Veltman                    	LB1	NED	1.30,41	
5	Kim Zuiver                       	LA1	NED	1.30,51	
6	Floor Dijkstra                   	LB1	NED	1.32,48	
7	Maartje Geuzebroek               	LB2	NED	1.33,07	PR SB
8	Yarha van Wieringen              	LN1	NED	1.41,18	PR SB
9	Iris Butter                      	LB2	NED	1.46,12	PR SB
10	Carla van Zantvliet              	L50	NED	1.46,71	SB
11	Roxanne Boers                    	LA1	NED	1.49,49	SB
12	Amber Mollee                     	LSA	NED	1.55,15	
13	Martha Teerenstra                	LN3	NED	1.57,32	
DNS	Isabelle van Elst                	LN1	NED		
DNS	Kristel van Abswoude             	LA1	NED		
DNF	Gioia Melis                      	LN2	NED		

1500m Ladies
1	Anna van den Bos                 	LB2	NED	2.14,30	
2	Ramona van Leeuwen-van Noort     	L45	NED	2.58,78	SB

3000m Ladies
1	Milou Butter                     	LB1	NED	5.29,07	PR SB
2	Mieke Heine                      	L45	NED	5.47,74	SB
3	Madelon Reijne                   	LN2	NED	5.50,34	SB

700m Ladies
1	Robin Groot                      	LB2	NED	57,60	SB
2	Naomi Verkerk                    	LA1	NED	58,07	SB
3	Eline van der Zwaard             	L30	NED	1.05,78	SB

500m Men
1	Kevin Schelling                  	MN3	NED	37,74	
2	Jelte Boersma                    	MN2	NED	38,23	
3	Wessel Ubink                     	MA1	NED	38,59	
4	Jeroen Janissen                  	MN1	NED	39,08	
5	Luc Heine                        	MN1	NED	39,26	
6	Joes Klijnsoon                   	MN1	NED	39,85	
7	Steef van Gelderen               	MA1	NED	40,52	
8	Sven Heijnen                     	MB2	NED	41,06	
9	Jelle Schut                      	M30	NED	41,16	
10	Mick van Banning                 	MA2	NED	41,32	
11	Erik Valentijn                   	M45	NED	41,36	SB
12	Mike van Dijk                    	MB2	NED	41,60	
13	Robin Schaap                     	MB2	NED	42,08	
14	Jelle van Rijn                   	MA1	NED	42,11	
15	Bob van Nobelen                  	M30	NED	42,66	
16	Vincent Nikkels                  	MB1	NED	42,70	PR SB
17	Simon Wijte                      	MSA	NED	43,10	SB
18	Dennis Knegt                     	MA1	NED	43,12	
19	Stan Zirkzee                     	MA2	NED	43,45	
20	Jesse van Duijn                  	MB2	NED	44,72	SB
21	Marco Meeuwisse                  	M55	NED	45,33	
22	Evert Jan van Dijk               	M35	NED	45,58	SB
23	Michiel Kok                      	MA1	NED	45,66	
24	Daan Versluis                    	MB2	NED	45,69	PR SB
25	Cock Baas                        	M50	NED	45,86	
26	Erwin Dekker                     	M55	NED	45,88	
27	John van der Vlugt               	M60	NED	45,90	
28	Niels van Assema                 	MA2	NED	46,92	
28	Jos Niesten                      	M35	NED	46,92	
30	Klaas van 't Veer                	M45	NED	47,42	SB
31	Joeke van Mulligen               	MB1	NED	47,73	PR SB
32	Rob Ligtenberg                   	M55	NED	48,01	SB
33	Ton Hubregtse                    	M40	NED	48,22	SB
34	Martijn van Tongeren             	MA1	NED	48,41	
35	Rob Schaap                       	M50	NED	50,21	SB
36	Rick van Assema                  	MB1	NED	50,89	
37	Mark Brossois                    	MSA	NED	51,17	PR SB
38	David Wagemaker                  	M45	NED	52,00	PR SB
39	Gerard Ypma                      	M40	NED	52,01	PR SB
40	John van Assema                  	M45	NED	52,71	
41	Rem Bakker                       	M65	NED	53,10	
42	Chris Niele                      	M55	NED	53,51	
43	Marc Ramselaar                   	M45	NED	54,89	PR SB
44	Lou Hoogewerf                    	M65	NED	55,06	
DNS	David Peyrot                     	M30	NED		
DNS	Han Kamminga                     	M50	NED		
DNS	Daan de Vries (2)                	M?	NED		
DNS	Frans Verhoeve                   	M50	NED		
DNF	Bart Lauwers                     	MA1	NED		

1000m Men
1	Kevin Schelling                  	MN3	NED	1.15,99	
2	Jelte Boersma                    	MN2	NED	1.17,31	
3	Steef van Gelderen               	MA1	NED	1.22,96	
4	Jelle van Rijn                   	MA1	NED	1.23,03	SB
5	Sven Heijnen                     	MB2	NED	1.23,38	
6	Robin Schaap                     	MB2	NED	1.24,86	
7	Vincent Nikkels                  	MB1	NED	1.28,57	PR SB
8	Jesse van Duijn                  	MB2	NED	1.29,75	PR SB
9	Marco Meeuwisse                  	M55	NED	1.30,68	
10	Erwin Dekker                     	M55	NED	1.32,25	SB
11	Joeke van Mulligen               	MB1	NED	1.40,10	PR SB
12	Rob Schaap                       	M50	NED	1.43,57	SB
13	Mark Brossois                    	MSA	NED	1.46,52	PR SB
14	Marc Ramselaar                   	M45	NED	1.52,60	PR SB
DNS	Bart Lauwers                     	MA1	NED		
DNS	David Peyrot                     	M30	NED		
DNS	Han Kamminga                     	M50	NED		
DNS	Daan de Vries (2)                	M?	NED		

1500m Men
1	Luc Heine                        	MN1	NED	1.58,86	
2	Wessel Ubink                     	MA1	NED	2.00,28	
3	Erik Valentijn                   	M45	NED	2.03,63	SB
4	Mick van Banning                 	MA2	NED	2.07,44	
5	Jelle Schut                      	M30	NED	2.08,15	SB
6	Mike van Dijk                    	MB2	NED	2.09,65	
7	Dennis Knegt                     	MA1	NED	2.19,38	SB
8	Daan Versluis                    	MB2	NED	2.20,62	PR SB
9	Cock Baas                        	M50	NED	2.24,09	
10	Niels van Assema                 	MA2	NED	2.25,91	
11	Klaas van 't Veer                	M45	NED	2.30,86	SB
12	Rob Ligtenberg                   	M55	NED	2.31,59	SB
13	John van Assema                  	M45	NED	2.32,50	
14	Rem Bakker                       	M65	NED	2.34,44	SB
15	David Wagemaker                  	M45	NED	2.39,46	PR SB
16	Rick van Assema                  	MB1	NED	2.46,76	
17	Lou Hoogewerf                    	M65	NED	2.49,45	
DNS	Frans Verhoeve                   	M50	NED		

3000m Men
1	Jeroen Janissen                  	MN1	NED	4.01,71	
2	Joes Klijnsoon                   	MN1	NED	4.05,54	
3	Michiel Kok                      	MA1	NED	4.34,29	
4	Bob van Nobelen                  	M30	NED	4.36,11	
5	Stan Zirkzee                     	MA2	NED	4.38,39	SB
6	John van der Vlugt               	M60	NED	4.40,02	
7	Simon Wijte                      	MSA	NED	4.44,33	
8	Evert Jan van Dijk               	M35	NED	4.44,94	SB
9	Jos Niesten                      	M35	NED	4.50,46	PR SB
10	Ton Hubregtse                    	M40	NED	4.51,01	SB
11	Gerard Ypma                      	M40	NED	5.10,20	PR SB
12	Chris Niele                      	M55	NED	5.19,77	PR SB

700m Men
1	Martijn van Tongeren             	MA1	NED	1.11,22	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook