Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
6 December 2017

100m Ladies - 6 December 2017
1	Herberger, Ella   	LC2	GER	11,47	SB
2	Schlörb, Josephine	LC1	GER	11,70	SB
3	Mühle, Xenia      	LA1	GER	11,78	SB
4	Mühle, Magdalena  	LC2	GER	11,82	SB
5	Raack, Selina     	LA1	GER	11,90	SB
6	Winkler, Hannah   	LYA	GER	11,99	SB
7	Günther, Rosanna  	LYA	GER	12,02	SB
8	Firl, Alexandra   	LA2	GER	12,14	SB
9	Gey, Anica        	LC1	GER	12,19	SB
10	Fleischer, Linn   	LC1	GER	12,20	SB
11	Lange, Olivia     	LC2	GER	12,27	SB
12	Erler, Emma Helene	LYA	GER	12,33	SB
13	Hoeg, Katharina   	LC1	GER	12,38	SB
14	Oestreich, Antonia	LYA	GER	12,40	SB

200m Ladies - 6 December 2017
1	Gey, Vanessa      	LYC	GER	23,15	
2	Peschke, Lilly    	LYD	GER	24,17	
3	Fuhrmann, Mara    	LYC	GER	26,19	SB
4	Heinze, Angelina  	LYC	GER	29,11	
5	Lober, Hannah     	LYC	GER	31,90	

300m Ladies - 6 December 2017
1	Mühle, Xenia      	LA1	GER	28,29	SB
2	Herberger, Ella   	LC2	GER	28,46	SB
3	Mühle, Magdalena  	LC2	GER	28,80	SB
4	Raack, Selina     	LA1	GER	29,11	SB
5	Firl, Alexandra   	LA2	GER	29,22	SB
6	Lange, Olivia     	LC2	GER	29,80	SB
7	Lober, Hannah     	LYC	GER	44,04	SB

500m Ladies - 6 December 2017
1	Schlörb, Josephine	LC1	GER	46,04	
2	Oestreich, Antonia	LYA	GER	47,62	
3	Hoeg, Katharina   	LC1	GER	47,70	
4	Günther, Rosanna  	LYA	GER	48,20	
5	Winkler, Hannah   	LYA	GER	48,22	
6	Gey, Anica        	LC1	GER	49,37	
7	Erler, Emma Helene	LYA	GER	49,61	
8	Fleischer, Linn   	LC1	GER	50,00	
9	Oehme, Hanna Lena 	LYA	GER	50,24	
10	Gey, Vanessa      	LYC	GER	54,09	
11	Peschke, Lilly    	LYD	GER	57,90	PR SB
12	Fuhrmann, Mara    	LYC	GER	1.03,69	PR SB
13	Heinze, Angelina  	LYC	GER	1.04,72	

500m (2) Ladies - 6 December 2017
1	Oehme, Hanna Lena 	LYA	GER	50,43	

1000m Ladies - 6 December 2017
1	Poddubnaia, Lina  	LYB	GER	1.44,39	
2	Hesse, Marie      	LYA	GER	1.46,81	
3	Zhong, Ye Li      	LYB	GER	1.49,19	
4	Ahnert, Mia       	LYA	GER	1.49,85	
5	Sommer, Alicia    	LYA	GER	1.57,40	

100m Men - 6 December 2017
1	Plate, Franz      	MA1	GER	10,74	SB
2	Lushnikov, Maxim  	MA1	GER	10,86	SB
3	Hande, Gideon     	MC2	GER	10,95	SB
3	Pagels, Philipp   	MA1	GER	10,95	SB
5	Hanisch, Lukas    	MB1	GER	10,97	SB
6	Lorenz, Linus     	MC2	GER	11,66	SB
7	Lubahn, Tami      	MB1	GER	11,75	SB
8	Mittag, Magnus    	MC1	GER	12,03	SB
9	Hell, Konstantin  	MYA	GER	12,07	SB
10	Blümel, Ben       	MYA	GER	12,24	SB
DNS	Pollok, Elias     	MC2	GER	DNS	

200m Men - 6 December 2017
1	Mende, Chris      	MYC	GER	24,00	SB
2	Ehlert, Milan     	MYC	GER	24,45	
3	Mittag, Carlos    	MYC	GER	24,75	
4	Ehlert, Marek     	MYC	GER	26,04	
5	Taschenberger, Arno	MYC	GER	26,05	SB
6	Teege, Aaron      	MYC	GER	27,70	
7	Püschel, Enno     	MYC	GER	30,98	SB

300m Men - 6 December 2017
1	Plate, Franz      	MA1	GER	25,86	SB
2	Hanisch, Lukas    	MB1	GER	26,06	SB
3	Pagels, Philipp   	MA1	GER	26,14	SB
4	Lushnikov, Maxim  	MA1	GER	26,44	SB
5	Hande, Gideon     	MC2	GER	26,97	SB
6	Lubahn, Tami      	MB1	GER	28,16	SB
7	Püschel, Enno     	MYC	GER	47,51	SB
DNS	Pollok, Elias     	MC2	GER	DNS	

500m Men - 6 December 2017
1	Hell, Konstantin  	MYA	GER	47,06	
2	Blümel, Ben       	MYA	GER	47,46	
3	Lorenz, Linus     	MC2	GER	48,75	
4	Mittag, Magnus    	MC1	GER	49,08	
5	Ehlert, Milan     	MYC	GER	1.01,62	
6	Mittag, Carlos    	MYC	GER	1.01,91	
7	Mende, Chris      	MYC	GER	1.02,64	PR SB
8	Ehlert, Marek     	MYC	GER	1.03,22	PR SB
9	Teege, Aaron      	MYC	GER	1.03,70	
10	Taschenberger, Arno	MYC	GER	1.04,55	

500m (2) Men - 6 December 2017
1	Jacob, Sven       	MSA	GER	1.04,92	

1500m Men - 6 December 2017
1	Metelmann, Tristan	MYA	GER	2.32,07	
2	Schlörb, Tobias   	MYB	GER	2.40,08	PR SB
3	Nguyen, Tomy      	MYB	GER	2.42,33	PR SB
4	Kobuch, Lukas     	MYA	GER	2.42,64	
5	Baier, Max        	MYB	CZE	2.47,27	PR SB
6	Grabe, Lennart    	MYB	GER	2.47,32	PR SB
7	Neubert, Noel     	MYA	GER	2.50,65	
8	Tuchscherer, Colin	MYB	GER	3.02,36	PR SB
DQ	Lotze, Clemens    	MC1	GER	DQ