SAU Wedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED)
5 December 2017

500m Ladies
1	Anouk Beursgens           	LB2	NED	43,17	PR SB
2	Linda Koomen              	LN4	NED	43,40	SB
3	Romy de Jong              	LB2	NED	43,68	SB
4	Eva Schipper              	LB1	NED	43,96	
5	Quinty van Wijnbergen     	LB1	NED	44,08	SB
6	Iris Willemsen            	LN2	NED	44,12	SB
7	Jolanda Meier             	LN3	NED	44,63	
8	Ivana Louhenapessy        	LN1	NED	44,72	SB
9	Lataesha Narain           	LC1	NED	44,83	
10	Lisa van Oost             	LB2	NED	44,91	SB
11	Felicia Louhenapessy      	LB2	NED	45,39	
12	Zoë Salemi                	LB1	NED	45,42	
13	Ine Bonthuis              	LB2	NED	45,69	PR SB
14	Lauren Teunissen          	LC1	NED	46,25	PR SB
15	Maxine Gorter (1994.10)   	LN4	NED	46,32	SB
16	Quinty van Klink          	LB2	NED	47,45	SB
17	Nienke Vinke              	LC1	NED	48,05	PR SB
18	Emma Kole                 	LC1	NED	48,24	PR SB
19	Emma Fransen              	LC1	NED	49,04	
20	Isa Molenaar              	LC1	NED	50,16	

1000m Ladies
1	Linda Koomen              	LN4	NED	1.27,23	SB
2	Iris Willemsen            	LN2	NED	1.28,86	
3	Ivana Louhenapessy        	LN1	NED	1.31,54	SB
4	Maxine Gorter (1994.10)   	LN4	NED	1.37,65	SB
5	Isa Molenaar              	LC1	NED	1.37,77	PR SB
6	Emma Kole                 	LC1	NED	1.38,23	PR SB

1500m Ladies
1	Anouk Beursgens           	LB2	NED	2.14,63	PR SB
2	Lisa van Oost             	LB2	NED	2.15,57	PR SB
3	Jolanda Meier             	LN3	NED	2.15,88	
4	Eva Schipper              	LB1	NED	2.15,99	PR SB
5	Romy de Jong              	LB2	NED	2.16,47	
6	Ine Bonthuis              	LB2	NED	2.19,14	PR SB
7	Quinty van Wijnbergen     	LB1	NED	2.19,87	SB
8	Zoë Salemi                	LB1	NED	2.21,13	
9	Lataesha Narain           	LC1	NED	2.26,02	
10	Quinty van Klink          	LB2	NED	2.26,24	PR SB
11	Felicia Louhenapessy      	LB2	NED	2.27,11	PR SB
12	Lauren Teunissen          	LC1	NED	2.27,58	PR SB
13	Emma Fransen              	LC1	NED	2.33,83	
14	Nienke Vinke              	LC1	NED	2.35,82	

3000m Ladies
1	Karin van der Sar         	L40	NED	5.22,66	SB
2	Wendy van der Ham         	L45	NED	5.38,91	PR SB

500m Men
1	Daan Kool                 	MB2	NED	37,68	PR SB
2	Jordy van Workum          	MB2	NED	38,53	
3	Friso van Ee              	MB2	NED	39,01	
4	Lennard Frinking          	MN4	NED	39,03	SB
5	Rick van Hemert           	M30	NED	40,05	
5	Michael Clifton           	MB2	NED	40,05	SB
7	Tom van Lint              	MB2	NED	40,33	
8	Bart Valentijn            	MA2	NED	40,75	
9	Bart van Duren            	MB1	NED	41,00	
10	Simon den Braber          	MB2	NED	41,23	
11	Joey van Lint             	MB2	NED	41,64	
12	Wouter van der Hauw       	MN3	NED	42,56	SB
13	Pim van der Sar           	M35	NED	43,35	SB
14	Sam van Uchelen           	MC2	NED	43,73	PR SB
15	Richard Scheerder         	M50	NED	44,24	SB
16	Perry van Caspel          	M45	NED	44,44	SB
17	Elia van Uchelen          	MC1	NED	44,77	
18	Ties Lemmers              	MC2	NED	44,85	PR SB
19	Karel Margry              	M60	NED	45,88	SB
20	Daan Pietersen            	MC1	NED	46,77	
21	Gerard Sluijs             	M60	NED	48,12	SB
22	Thomas Hoekstra           	M65	NED	49,80	
23	Harm van den Corput       	M55	NED	50,03	PR SB
24	Joop Eijpe                	M70	NED	51,20	SB

1000m Men
1	Daan Kool                 	MB2	NED	1.14,58	PR SB
2	Rick van Hemert           	M30	NED	1.16,92	SB
3	Lennard Frinking          	MN4	NED	1.17,81	SB
4	Michael Clifton           	MB2	NED	1.21,94	
5	Pim van der Sar           	M35	NED	1.24,39	SB
6	Perry van Caspel          	M45	NED	1.32,19	SB
7	Joop Eijpe                	M70	NED	1.46,56	SB

1500m Men
1	Friso van Ee              	MB2	NED	1.59,07	PR SB
2	Bart Valentijn            	MA2	NED	2.01,33	PR SB
3	Tom van Lint              	MB2	NED	2.01,74	PR SB
4	Bart van Duren            	MB1	NED	2.05,69	
5	Simon den Braber          	MB2	NED	2.05,97	
6	Joey van Lint             	MB2	NED	2.08,25	PR SB
7	Wouter van der Hauw       	MN3	NED	2.08,93	SB
8	Richard Scheerder         	M50	NED	2.11,01	
9	Karel Margry              	M60	NED	2.17,48	SB
10	Sam van Uchelen           	MC2	NED	2.18,67	
11	Gerard Sluijs             	M60	NED	2.19,50	SB
12	Ties Lemmers              	MC2	NED	2.19,87	PR SB
13	Elia van Uchelen          	MC1	NED	2.22,34	PR SB
14	Harm van den Corput       	M55	NED	2.26,81	PR SB
15	Daan Pietersen            	MC1	NED	2.27,24	PR SB
16	Thomas Hoekstra           	M65	NED	2.28,12	
DNS	Jordy van Workum          	MB2	NED		

3000m Men
1	Jordy Blokland            	MA2	NED	4.09,71	PR SB
2	Casper van der Woude      	MA1	NED	4.21,78	PR SB
3	Gerard Sluijs             	M60	NED	4.49,74	SB
DQ	Harm van den Corput       	M55	NED		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook