ISU World Cup
Calgary (CAN)
1 - 3 December 2017

3000m Ladies - Division A - 1 December 2017
1	Miho Takagi                      	LSA	JPN	3.57,09	NR PR SB
2	Antoinette de Jong               	LN4	NED	3.57,78	PR SB
3	Ireen Wüst                       	L30	NED	3.58,10	SB
4	Martina Sáblíková                	L30	CZE	3.58,93	SB
5	Claudia Pechstein                	L45	GER	3.59,13	MB SB
6	Maryna Zuyeva                    	LSA	BLR	3.59,54	NR PR SB
7	Natalia Voronina                 	LN4	RUS	3.59,64	SB
8	Anna Yurakova                    	LSA	RUS	4.01,08	PR SB
9	Isabelle Weidemann               	LN3	CAN	4.02,92	
10	Ivanie Blondin                   	LSA	CAN	4.04,15	SB
11	Irene Schouten                   	LSA	NED	4.04,27	
12	Misaki Oshigiri                  	LSA	JPN	4.04,68	SB
13	Fuyo Matsuoka                    	LSA	JPN	4.04,97	PR SB
14	Bo-Reum Kim                      	LSA	KOR	4.06,41	SB
15	Carlijn Schoutens                	LN4	USA	4.09,01	
16	Marije Joling                    	L30	NED	4.09,34	

3000m Ladies - Division B - 1 December 2017
1	Carlijn Achtereekte              	LSA	NED	3.58,63	PR SB
2	Ayaka Kikuchi                    	L30	JPN	4.01,89	PR SB
3	Brianne Tutt                     	LSA	CAN	4.02,42	PR SB
4	Francesca Lollobrigida           	LSA	ITA	4.02,75	NR PR SB
5	Karolina Bosiek                  	LA1	POL	4.03,45	NRJ PR SB
6	Katarzyna Bachleda-Curu?         	L35	POL	4.03,48	SB
7	Roxanne Dufter                   	LSA	GER	4.03,53	PR SB
8	Josie Morrison                   	LSA	CAN	4.03,79	PR SB
9	Nikola Zdráhalová                	LN3	CZE	4.03,87	PR SB
10	Jiachen Hao                      	LSA	CHN	4.04,06	PR SB
11	Luiza Z?otkowska                 	L30	POL	4.04,20	SB
12	Dan Li (1994)                    	LSA	CHN	4.04,30	PR SB
13	Stephanie Beckert                	L30	GER	4.04,44	SB
14	Ida Njåtun                       	LSA	NOR	4.05,33	SB
15	Magdalena Czyszczo?              	LN4	POL	4.05,35	PR SB
16	Jelena Peeters                   	L30	BEL	4.05,71	
17	Victoria Filyushkina             	L30	RUS	4.06,14	PR SB
18	Mei Han                          	LN1	CHN	4.06,28	PR SB
19	Mia Manganello                   	LSA	USA	4.06,98	SB
20	Nana Takahashi                   	LSA	JPN	4.07,33	SB
21	Katarzyna Wo?niak                	LSA	POL	4.07,64	SB
22	Olga Graf                        	L30	RUS	4.07,68	
23	Saskia Alusalu                   	LSA	EST	4.07,76	NR PR SB
24	Michelle Uhrig                   	LN3	GER	4.09,60	PR SB
25	Elena Møller-Rigas               	LN3	DEN	4.11,69	PR SB
26	Yelena Urvantseva                	LSA	KAZ	4.12,96	PR SB
27	Ji-Woo Park                      	LA2	KOR	4.13,59	
28	Natálie Kerschbaummayr           	LN1	CZE	4.17,64	
29	Gloria Malfatti                  	LN2	ITA	4.18,75	PR SB
30	Viola Feichtner                  	LA2	AUT	4.19,31	PR SB
31	Gemma Cooper                     	L30	GBR	4.21,77	NR PR SB
32	Laura Gomez                      	LSA	COL	4.24,95	
33	Ramona Härdi                     	LN2	SUI	4.25,64	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Division A - 2 December 2017
1	Heather Bergsma                  	LSA	USA	1.13,37	SB
2	Yekaterina Shikhova              	L30	RUS	1.13,70	PR SB
3	Marrit Leenstra                  	LSA	NED	1.13,72	PR SB
4	Vanessa Herzog                   	LN3	AUT	1.13,88	SB
5	Olga Fatkulina                   	LSA	RUS	1.13,90	SB
6	Karolina Erbanová                	LSA	CZE	1.13,95	SB
7	Yu-Ting Huang                    	L30	TPE	1.13,97	NR PR SB
8	Hege Bøkko                       	LSA	NOR	1.14,08	SB
9	Hong Zhang                       	L30	CHN	1.14,40	SB
10	Sang-Hwa Lee                     	LSA	KOR	1.14,56	SB
11	Erina Kamiya                     	LSA	JPN	1.14,73	PR SB
12	Angelina Golikova                	LSA	RUS	1.14,98	PR SB
13	Lotte van Beek                   	LSA	NED	1.15,05	SB
14	Sanneke de Neeling               	LN3	NED	1.15,31	SB
15	Natalia Czerwonka                	LSA	POL	1.15,38	SB
16	Qishi Li                         	LSA	CHN	1.15,41	SB
17	Maki Tsuji                       	L30	JPN	1.15,69	SB
18	Kaylin Irvine                    	LSA	CAN	1.15,71	
19	Ruining Tian                     	LN2	CHN	1.16,18	
20	Nao Kodaira                      	L30	JPN	2.05,88	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 2 December 2017
1	Arisa Go                         	L30	JPN	1.14,07	PR SB
2	Letitia de Jong                  	LSA	NED	1.14,12	PR SB
3	Seung-Hi Park                    	LSA	KOR	1.15,05	PR SB
4	Gabriele Hirschbichler           	L30	GER	1.15,07	SB
5	Alexandra Kachurkina             	LN4	RUS	1.15,25	PR SB
6	Ida Njåtun                       	LSA	NOR	1.15,39	SB
7	Brianne Tutt                     	LSA	CAN	1.15,53	PR SB
8	Hyun-Yung Kim                    	LN4	KOR	1.15,66	SB
9	Jing Yu                          	L30	CHN	1.15,85	SB
10	Yuliya Skokova                   	L35	RUS	1.15,90	SB
11	Nikola Zdráhalová                	LN3	CZE	1.15,96	PR SB
12	Yekaterina Aydova                	LSA	KAZ	1.16,07	
13	Sanne van der Schaar             	LSA	NED	1.16,37	PR SB
14	Sugar Todd                       	LSA	USA	1.16,43	SB
15	Keri Morrison                    	LSA	CAN	1.16,56	SB
16	Karolina Bosiek                  	LA1	POL	1.17,12	NRJ PR SB
17	Francesca Bettrone               	LSA	ITA	1.17,34	SB
18	Michelle Uhrig                   	LN3	GER	1.17,37	PR SB
19	Tatsiana Mikhailava (1987)       	L30	BLR	1.18,16	SB
20	Noémie Fiset                     	LN3	CAN	1.18,24	
21	Martina Sáblíková                	L30	CZE	1.18,30	
22	Alexandra Ianculescu             	LSA	ROU	1.18,43	
23	Paige Schwartzburg               	LSA	USA	1.18,53	
24	Elina Risku                      	LSA	FIN	1.18,91	SB
25	Martine Ripsrud                  	LN3	NOR	1.18,94	SB
26	Victoria Rodriguez               	LSA	ARG	1.21,34	PR SB
27	Allison Bates                    	LN3	GBR	1.23,51	SB

500m Ladies - Division A - 3 December 2017
1	Nao Kodaira                      	L30	JPN	36,53	NR MB TR PR SB
2	Sang-Hwa Lee                     	LSA	KOR	36,86	SB
3	Arisa Go                         	L30	JPN	37,06	PR SB
4	Karolina Erbanová                	LSA	CZE	37,27	SB
5	Vanessa Herzog                   	LN3	AUT	37,30	NR PR SB
6	Jing Yu                          	L30	CHN	37,38	SB
7	Erina Kamiya                     	LSA	JPN	37,40	PR SB
8	Angelina Golikova                	LSA	RUS	37,41(5)	PR SB
9	Maki Tsuji                       	L30	JPN	37,41(7)	SB
10	Olga Fatkulina                   	LSA	RUS	37,42	SB
11	Marsha Hudey                     	LSA	CAN	37,43	
12	Heather McLean                   	LSA	CAN	37,62(3)	
13	Hong Zhang                       	L30	CHN	37,62(7)	SB
14	Heather Bergsma                  	LSA	USA	37,72	SB
15	Hege Bøkko                       	LSA	NOR	37,90	SB
16	Min-Sun Kim                      	LA2	KOR	38,16	
17	Judith Dannhauer                 	L35	GER	38,18	SB
18	Sugar Todd                       	LSA	USA	38,24	SB
19	Hyun-Yung Kim                    	LN4	KOR	38,28	
20	Seung-Hi Park                    	LSA	KOR	38,49	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Division A - 3 December 2017
1	Miho Takagi                      	LSA	JPN	1.51,79	NR PR SB
2	Marrit Leenstra                  	LSA	NED	1.52,06	NR PR SB
3	Yekaterina Shikhova              	L30	RUS	1.53,52	NR PR SB
4	Ireen Wüst                       	L30	NED	1.53,89	SB
5	Brianne Tutt                     	LSA	CAN	1.53,99	PR SB
6	Yuliya Skokova                   	L35	RUS	1.54,66	SB
7	Antoinette de Jong               	LN4	NED	1.54,87	SB
8	Ayaka Kikuchi                    	L30	JPN	1.54,95	SB
9	Nikola Zdráhalová                	LN3	CZE	1.54,96	PR SB
10	Roxanne Dufter                   	LSA	GER	1.55,18	PR SB
11	Jiachen Hao                      	LSA	CHN	1.55,20	PR SB
12	Kali Christ                      	LSA	CAN	1.55,21	SB
13	Katarzyna Bachleda-Curu?         	L35	POL	1.55,31	SB
14	Ida Njåtun                       	LSA	NOR	1.55,33	SB
15	Lotte van Beek                   	LSA	NED	1.55,39	SB
16	Natalia Voronina                 	LN4	RUS	1.55,58	PR SB
17	Natalia Czerwonka                	LSA	POL	1.56,04	SB
18	Elizaveta Kazelina               	LN2	RUS	1.56,63	SB
19	Isabelle Weidemann               	LN3	CAN	1.56,83	
20	Anna Yurakova                    	LSA	RUS	1.57,58	PR SB

500m Ladies - Division B - 3 December 2017
1	Marrit Leenstra                  	LSA	NED	37,95	PR SB
2	Konami Soga                      	LN3	JPN	38,06	PR SB
3	Letitia de Jong                  	LSA	NED	38,07	PR SB
4	Yu-Ting Huang                    	L30	TPE	38,18	NR PR SB
5	Kaylin Irvine                    	LSA	CAN	38,24	SB
6	Janine Smit                      	LSA	NED	38,32	SB
7	Yekaterina Aydova                	LSA	KAZ	38,38	SB
8	Yvonne Daldossi                  	LSA	ITA	38,39	SB
9	Ruining Tian                     	LN2	CHN	38,41	PR SB
10	Xin Zhao (1992)                  	LSA	CHN	38,50	PR SB
11	Sanneke de Neeling               	LN3	NED	38,52	SB
12	Qishi Li                         	LSA	CHN	38,53	SB
13	Shannon Rempel                   	L30	CAN	38,64	
14	Gabriele Hirschbichler           	L30	GER	38,68	SB
15	Alexandra Kachurkina             	LN4	RUS	38,72	PR SB
16	Elina Risku                      	LSA	FIN	39,03	SB
17	Francesca Bettrone               	LSA	ITA	39,08	SB
18	Sanne van der Schaar             	LSA	NED	39,13	PR SB
19	Noémie Fiset                     	LN3	CAN	39,16	
20	Nikola Zdráhalová                	LN3	CZE	39,28	PR SB
21	Kseniya Sadouskaya               	LSA	BLR	39,32	
22	Natalia Czerwonka                	LSA	POL	39,39	
23	Martine Ripsrud                  	LN3	NOR	39,43	
24	Alexandra Ianculescu             	LSA	ROU	39,52	
25	Victoria Rodriguez               	LSA	ARG	39,69	NR PR SB

1500m Ladies - Division B - 3 December 2017
1	Yu-Ting Huang                    	L30	TPE	1.55,12	NR PR SB
2	Vanessa Herzog                   	LN3	AUT	1.55,36	SB
3	Martina Sáblíková                	L30	CZE	1.55,38	SB
4	Gabriele Hirschbichler           	L30	GER	1.55,57	PR SB
5	Melissa Wijfje                   	LN3	NED	1.55,68	PR SB
6	Luiza Z?otkowska                 	L30	POL	1.56,56	SB
7	Hege Bøkko                       	LSA	NOR	1.56,66	PR SB
8	Keri Morrison                    	LSA	CAN	1.56,67	PR SB
9	Jelena Peeters                   	L30	BEL	1.56,99	NR PR SB
10	Katarzyna Wo?niak                	LSA	POL	1.57,30	PR SB
11	Ruining Tian                     	LN2	CHN	1.57,32	SB
12	Yekaterina Aydova                	LSA	KAZ	1.57,53	SB
13	Josie Morrison                   	LSA	CAN	1.57,70	PR SB
14	Maryna Zuyeva                    	LSA	BLR	1.57,96	
15	Nana Takahashi                   	LSA	JPN	1.57,98	PR SB
16	Mia Manganello                   	LSA	USA	1.58,08	SB
17	Francesca Lollobrigida           	LSA	ITA	1.58,25	PR SB
18	Jing Liu                         	LSA	CHN	1.58,26	
19	Michelle Uhrig                   	LN3	GER	1.58,61	PR SB
20	Seon-Yeong Noh                   	LSA	KOR	1.58,76	
21	Francesca Bettrone               	LSA	ITA	1.59,56	SB
22	Paige Schwartzburg               	LSA	USA	2.00,24	
23	Saskia Alusalu                   	LSA	EST	2.00,64	NR PR SB
24	Natálie Kerschbaummayr           	LN1	CZE	2.00,97	PR SB
25	Alexandra Ianculescu             	LSA	ROU	2.02,58	
26	Elena Møller-Rigas               	LN3	DEN	2.04,46	SB
27	Laura Gomez                      	LSA	COL	2.04,77	NR PR SB
DQ	Ayano Sato                       	LN2	JPN		

5000m Men - Division A - 1 December 2017
1	Sven Kramer                      	M30	NED	6.07,04	SB
2	Ted-Jan Bloemen                  	M30	CAN	6.08,54	
3	Patrick Beckert                  	MSA	GER	6.10,80	NR PR SB
4	Andrea Giovannini                	MSA	ITA	6.11,07	PR SB
5	Moritz Geisreiter (1987)         	M30	GER	6.11,47	PR SB
6	Nicola Tumolero                  	MN4	ITA	6.11,91	PR SB
7	Jan Blokhuijsen                  	MSA	NED	6.12,74	SB
8	Alexander Rumyantsev             	M30	RUS	6.14,31	PR SB
9	Sverre Lunde Pedersen            	MSA	NOR	6.14,84	SB
10	Alexis Contin                    	M30	FRA	6.15,17	SB
11	Peter Michael                    	MSA	NZL	6.15,92	SB
12	Erik Jan Kooiman                 	M30	NED	6.16,83	PR SB
13	Håvard Bøkko                     	M30	NOR	6.16,88	SB
14	Davide Ghiotto                   	MSA	ITA	6.17,16	PR SB
15	Jordan Belchos                   	MSA	CAN	6.18,65	SB
16	Jorrit Bergsma (1986)            	M30	NED	6.22,38	

5000m Men - Division B - 1 December 2017
1	Bob de Vries                     	M30	NED	6.10,48	PR SB
2	Danil Sinitsyn                   	MSA	RUS	6.12,15	PR SB
3	Seung-Hoon Lee (1988)            	M30	KOR	6.12,41	SB
4	Seitaro Ichinohe                 	MN3	JPN	6.12,80	NR PR SB
5	Danila Semerikov                 	MN4	RUS	6.14,01	PR SB
6	Livio Wenger                     	MSA	SUI	6.14,51	NR PR SB
7	Simen Spieler Nilsen             	MSA	NOR	6.14,79	PR SB
8	Sindre Henriksen                 	MSA	NOR	6.15,74	PR SB
9	Bart Swings                      	MSA	BEL	6.15,80	SB
10	Nils van der Poel                	MN3	SWE	6.16,03	NR PR SB
11	Benjamin Donnelly                	MN2	CAN	6.16,60	PR SB
12	Jan Szyma?ski                    	MSA	POL	6.16,84	NR PR SB
13	Emery Lehman                     	MN3	USA	6.18,03	PR SB
14	Shane Williamson                 	MN4	JPN	6.18,74	PR SB
15	Adrian Wielgat                   	MSA	POL	6.19,10	PR SB
16	Jae-Won Chung                    	MB2	KOR	6.19,13	NRJ PR SB
17	Denny Morrison                   	M30	CAN	6.19,91	PR SB
18	Ruslan Zakharov (1987)           	M30	RUS	6.20,45	PR SB
19	Sebastian Druszkiewicz           	M30	CZE	6.21,34	NR PR SB
20	Vitaly Mikhailov                 	M30	BLR	6.22,06	NR PR SB
21	Reyon Kay                        	M30	NZL	6.22,57	PR SB
22	Linus Heidegger                  	MN3	AUT	6.23,94	
23	Riccardo Bugari                  	MSA	ITA	6.24,44	PR SB
24	Shane Dobbin                     	M35	NZL	6.24,49	SB
25	Takuro Ogawa                     	MN4	JPN	6.25,87	PR SB
26	Dmitry Babenko                   	M30	KAZ	6.25,91	
27	Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu         	MSA	CAN	6.27,57	
28	Maksim Baklashkin                	M30	KAZ	6.32,37	PR SB
29	Alemasi Kahanbai                 	MN1	CHN	6.34,98	
30	Daniel Zapata                    	MSA	COL	6.36,66	NR PR SB
31	Joshua Capponi                   	MN4	AUS	6.36,81	PR SB
32	William (Wei-Lin) Tai            	MN2	TPE	6.37,09	NR PR SB
33	Jakub Kopriva                    	MA2	CZE	6.39,89	PR SB
34	Bence Dékány                     	MSA	HUN	6.44,64	PR SB
DNF	Viktor Hald Thorup               	MN4	DEN		
DNF	Stefan Due Schmidt               	MN4	DEN		

1000m Men - Division A - 2 December 2017
1	Kai Verbij                       	MN4	NED	1.06,93	SB
2	Kjeld Nuis                       	MSA	NED	1.06,96	SB
3	Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen      	MSA	NOR	1.06,98	NR PR SB
4	Vincent De Haître                	MSA	CAN	1.07,30	SB
5	Mika Poutala                     	M35	FIN	1.07,47	MB SB
6	Alexey Yesin                     	M30	RUS	1.07,50	PR SB
7	Thomas Krol                      	MSA	NED	1.07,57	PR SB
8	Denis Yuskov                     	MSA	RUS	1.07,62	PR SB
9	Pim Schipper                     	MSA	NED	1.07,66	PR SB
10	Joey Mantia                      	M30	USA	1.07,82	SB
11	Takuro Oda                       	MSA	JPN	1.07,83	NR PR SB
12	Alexandre St-Jean                	MSA	CAN	1.07,84	PR SB
13	Shani Davis                      	M35	USA	1.08,09	SB
14	Tae-Yun Kim                      	MN4	KOR	1.08,16	PR SB
15	Nico Ihle                        	M30	GER	1.08,19	SB
16	Taro Kondo                       	MN4	JPN	1.08,21	PR SB
17	Tae-Bum Mo                       	MSA	KOR	1.08,38	SB
18	Ignat Golovatsiuk                	MN2	BLR	1.09,05	NR PR SB
19	Brian Hansen                     	MSA	USA	1.09,11	
DQ	Pavel Kulizhnikov                	MSA	RUS		

1000m Men - Division B - 2 December 2017
1	Hein Otterspeer                  	MSA	NED	1.07,14	PR SB
2	Jonathan Garcia                  	M30	USA	1.07,83	SB
3	Haralds Silovs                   	M30	LAT	1.08,01	SB
4	Mitchell Whitmore                	MSA	USA	1.08,28	SB
5	Alex Boisvert-Lacroix            	M30	CAN	1.08,32	SB
6	Junya Miwa                       	MSA	JPN	1.08,37	PR SB
7	Jae-Woong Chung                  	MA2	KOR	1.08,41	WRJ NRJ PR SB
8	Ryohei Haga                      	MSA	JPN	1.08,43	PR SB
9	Kirill Golubev                   	MSA	RUS	1.08,55	SB
10	Piotr Michalski                  	MN4	POL	1.08,57	SB
11	Sebastian K?osi?ski              	MSA	POL	1.08,60	PR SB
12	Won-Hoon Jang                    	MSA	KOR	1.08,64	SB
13	Stanislav Palkin                 	MN2	KAZ	1.08,68	PR SB
14	Marten Liiv                      	MN2	EST	1.08,70	NR PR SB
15	David La Rue                     	MA2	CAN	1.08,74(0)	PR SB
16	Denis Kuzin                      	MSA	KAZ	1.08,74(2)	SB
17	Konrád Nagy                      	MSA	HUN	1.08,78	NR PR SB
18	Pedro Causil                     	MSA	COL	1.08,83	NR PR SB
19	Daniel Greig                     	MSA	AUS	1.08,89	SB
20	Henrik Fagerli Rukke             	MN2	NOR	1.08,91	PR SB
21	Mirko Giacomo Nenzi              	MSA	ITA	1.08,98	SB
22	Hubert Hirschbichler             	MSA	GER	1.09,07	SB
23	Allan Dahl Johansson             	MA2	NOR	1.09,10	PR SB
24	Jeremias Marx                    	MN1	GER	1.09,22	PR SB
25	Darren (Ta-Yuan) Huang           	MSA	TPE	1.09,49	PR SB
26	David Andersson                  	MSA	SWE	1.09,74	SB
27	Bart Swings                      	MSA	BEL	1.09,77	SB
28	Livio Wenger                     	MSA	SUI	1.09,79	NR PR SB
29	An Liu (1996)                    	MN2	CHN	1.09,81	SB
30	Bailin Li                        	MSA	CHN	1.10,00	SB
31	Artur Nogal                      	MSA	POL	1.10,01	SB
32	Samuli Suomalainen               	MA2	FIN	1.10,12	PR SB
33	Artur Wa?                        	M30	POL	1.10,13	SB
34	Iñigo Vidondo                    	MSA	ESP	1.11,04	NR PR SB
35	Yalalt Zorigtbaatar              	MA2	MGL	1.11,17	SB
36	Floris Root                      	MN3	AUT	1.11,49	
DNS	Cornelius Kersten                	MN4	GBR		

500m Men - Division A - 3 December 2017
1	Alex Boisvert-Lacroix            	M30	CAN	34,31(3)	SB
2	Min-Kyu Cha                      	MSA	KOR	34,31(4)	PR SB
3	Mika Poutala                     	M35	FIN	34,38	MB SB
4	Ronald Mulder                    	M30	NED	34,43	SB
5	Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen      	MSA	NOR	34,47(2)	SB
6	Tae-Bum Mo                       	MSA	KOR	34,47(7)	SB
7	Jun-Ho Kim                       	MN3	KOR	34,50	PR SB
8	Tingyu Gao                       	MN1	CHN	34,51	PR SB
9	Kai Verbij                       	MN4	NED	34,53(3)	SB
10	Hein Otterspeer                  	MSA	NED	34,53(8)	SB
11	Alexey Yesin                     	M30	RUS	34,54	PR SB
12	Laurent Dubreuil                 	MSA	CAN	34,55	
13	Dai Dai Ntab                     	MN4	NED	34,69	
14	Ruslan Murashov                  	MSA	RUS	34,72	SB
15	Daichi Yamanaka                  	MSA	JPN	34,75	
16	Artur Wa?                        	M30	POL	34,78	
17	Jan Smeekens                     	M30	NED	34,80	SB
18	Nico Ihle                        	M30	GER	34,88	
DQ	Ryohei Haga                      	MSA	JPN		
DQ	Gilmore Junio                    	MSA	CAN		

1500m Men - Division A - 3 December 2017
1	Denis Yuskov                     	MSA	RUS	1.41,33	NR TR PR SB
2	Koen Verweij                     	MSA	NED	1.41,95	NR PR SB
3	Kjeld Nuis                       	MSA	NED	1.42,27	SB
4	Joey Mantia                      	M30	USA	1.42,54	SB
5	Allan Dahl Johansson             	MA2	NOR	1.43,13(7)	WRJ NRJ PR SB
6	Vincent De Haître                	MSA	CAN	1.43,13(8)	PR SB
7	Thomas Krol                      	MSA	NED	1.43,16	PR SB
8	Denny Morrison                   	M30	CAN	1.43,28	SB
9	Takuro Oda                       	MSA	JPN	1.43,38	NR PR SB
10	Min-Seok Kim (1999)              	MA2	KOR	1.43,49	NRJ PR SB
11	Sindre Henriksen                 	MSA	NOR	1.43,68	PR SB
12	Håvard Bøkko                     	M30	NOR	1.44,20	SB
13	Shani Davis                      	M35	USA	1.44,33	MB SB
14	Konrad Nied?wiedzki              	M30	POL	1.44,48	SB
15	Taro Kondo                       	MN4	JPN	1.44,67	PR SB
16	Zbigniew Bródka                  	M30	POL	1.44,82	SB
17	Shane Williamson                 	MN4	JPN	1.44,90	PR SB
18	Jan Szyma?ski                    	MSA	POL	1.44,91(0)	SB
19	Sergey Gryaztsov                 	M30	RUS	1.44,91(1)	PR SB
20	Sverre Lunde Pedersen            	MSA	NOR	1.44,92	SB

500m Men - Division B - 3 December 2017
1	Pavel Kulizhnikov                	MSA	RUS	34,34	SB
2	Artyom Kuznetsov                 	M30	RUS	34,35	PR SB
3	Mitchell Whitmore                	MSA	USA	34,47(3)	SB
4	Joji Kato                        	M30	JPN	34,47(4)	SB
5	William Dutton                   	MSA	CAN	34,49	SB
6	Pekka Koskela                    	M35	FIN	34,54	SB
7	Tae-Yun Kim                      	MN4	KOR	34,59	SB
8	Artur Nogal                      	MSA	POL	34,70(1)	PR SB
9	Henrik Fagerli Rukke             	MN2	NOR	34,70(7)	PR SB
10	Ching-Yang Sung                  	MSA	TPE	34,74	SB
11	Jonathan Garcia                  	M30	USA	34,81	PR SB
12	Daniel Greig                     	MSA	AUS	34,84	SB
13	Mikhail Kazelin                  	MN2	RUS	34,87	PR SB
14	Alexandre St-Jean                	MSA	CAN	34,88(7)	SB
15	Piotr Michalski                  	MN4	POL	34,88(9)	SB
16	Takuya Goto                      	MN4	JPN	34,92	PR SB
17	Sebastian K?osi?ski              	MSA	POL	34,94	PR SB
18	Mirko Giacomo Nenzi              	MSA	ITA	34,98	SB
19	Ignat Golovatsiuk                	MN2	BLR	35,00	NR PR SB
20	Bjørn Magnussen                  	MN1	NOR	35,01	PR SB
21	Jiaxuan Xie                      	MN4	CHN	35,14	SB
22	Roman Krech                      	MSA	KAZ	35,19	
23	Stanislav Palkin                 	MN2	KAZ	35,23	PR SB
24	Harri Levo                       	MSA	FIN	35,36	
25	Pedro Causil                     	MSA	COL	35,38	
26	Mathias Vosté                    	MSA	BEL	35,43	NR PR SB
27	Christian Oberbichler            	MSA	SUI	35,61	SB
28	Darren (Ta-Yuan) Huang           	MSA	TPE	35,82	PR SB
29	Konrád Nagy                      	MSA	HUN	35,99	
30	Jeremias Marx                    	MN1	GER	36,17	PR SB
31	Yalalt Zorigtbaatar              	MA2	MGL	36,33	NR NRJ PR SB
DQ	Eikichi Sakamoto                 	MN4	JPN		

1500m Men - Division B - 3 December 2017
1	Brian Hansen                     	MSA	USA	1.44,14	SB
2	Andrea Giovannini                	MSA	ITA	1.44,17(6)	PR SB
3	Haralds Silovs                   	M30	LAT	1.44,17(8)	NR PR SB
4	David La Rue                     	MA2	CAN	1.44,37	WRJ NRJ PR SB
5	Marcel Bosker                    	MN2	NED	1.44,54	PR SB
6	Bart Swings                      	MSA	BEL	1.44,61	SB
7	Seung-Hoon Lee (1988)            	M30	KOR	1.44,83	PR SB
8	Sergey Trofimov                  	MN3	RUS	1.44,86	PR SB
9	Lucas van Alphen                 	MSA	NED	1.45,00	PR SB
10	Junya Miwa                       	MSA	JPN	1.45,08	PR SB
11	Benjamin Donnelly                	MN2	CAN	1.45,10	PR SB
12	Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu         	MSA	CAN	1.45,12	
13	Patrick Beckert                  	MSA	GER	1.45,15	PR SB
14	Fedor Mezentsev                  	MSA	KAZ	1.45,30	PR SB
15	Alexis Contin                    	M30	FRA	1.45,35	SB
16	Konrád Nagy                      	MSA	HUN	1.45,42	SB
17	Livio Wenger                     	MSA	SUI	1.45,44	NR PR SB
18	Sebastian K?osi?ski              	MSA	POL	1.45,53	PR SB
19	Kirill Golubev                   	MSA	RUS	1.45,69	SB
20	Reyon Kay                        	M30	NZL	1.45,79	NR PR SB
21	Mikhail Koksharov                	MSA	RUS	1.46,07	PR SB
22	Hyong-Jun Joo                    	MSA	KOR	1.46,48	
23	Peter Michael                    	MSA	NZL	1.46,54	PR SB
24	David Andersson                  	MSA	SWE	1.46,68	SB
25	Mathias Vosté                    	MSA	BEL	1.46,87	PR SB
26	Emery Lehman                     	MN3	USA	1.47,16	
27	Marten Liiv                      	MN2	EST	1.47,55	
28	Samuli Suomalainen               	MA2	FIN	1.48,11	PR SB
29	Bailin Li                        	MSA	CHN	1.48,46	SB
30	Jeremias Marx                    	MN1	GER	1.48,51	PR SB
31	Sebastian Druszkiewicz           	M30	CZE	1.49,03	SB
32	Michele Malfatti                 	MN4	ITA	1.49,04	SB
33	Iñigo Vidondo                    	MSA	ESP	1.49,15	
34	Viktor Hald Thorup               	MN4	DEN	1.49,55	SB
35	Riccardo Bugari                  	MSA	ITA	1.49,73	
36	Floris Root                      	MN3	AUT	1.49,86	
37	Ignat Golovatsiuk                	MN2	BLR	1.50,34	
38	Andres Campo                     	MN4	COL	1.51,79	SB
DNF	Moritz Geisreiter (1987)         	M30	GER		
DQ	William (Wei-Lin) Tai            	MN2	TPE		

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook