Russia Cup 2
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
13 - 14 November 2017

500m Ladies - 13 November 2017
1	Darya Kachanova            	LN1	RUS	39,42	
2	Yuliya Koval               	LSA	RUS	39,88	
3	Irina Arshinova            	L30	RUS	40,22	
4	Tatyana Karannikova        	LSA	RUS	40,86	
5	Vladlena Rogatkina         	LN1	RUS	40,91	
6	Evgeniya Lalenkova         	LSA	RUS	41,01	
7	Veronika Suslova           	LN1	RUS	41,35	
8	Darya Filippova            	LN3	RUS	41,47	
9	Anastasiya Demidova        	LN1	RUS	41,52	
10	Milena Syrnikova           	LN1	RUS	41,59	
11	Anna Opytova               	LN3	RUS	41,89	
12	Kseniya Volokhova          	LN1	RUS	41,99	
13	Elena Samkova              	LN1	RUS	42,13	
14	Darya Voronina             	LN3	RUS	42,23	
15	Irina Mikheeva             	LN1	RUS	42,34	
16	Anastasiya Zdravkova       	LN3	RUS	42,40	SB
17	Lyubov Kuryleva            	L30	RUS	42,56	
18	Ulyana Kudlenko            	LN3	RUS	42,62	
19	Darya Beskrovnykh          	LN3	RUS	42,78	
20	Nadezhda Aseeva            	LSA	RUS	42,82	SB
21	Alena Semiglazova          	LN1	RUS	42,92	
22	Nina Klimenczova           	LN2	RUS	43,52	
23	Elena Voronina             	LN1	RUS	43,61	
24	Yuliya Serkina             	LSA	RUS	43,81	
25	Anastasiya Zueva           	LN4	RUS	43,99	
26	Nadezhda Teterina          	LN2	RUS	44,75	SB
27	Elizaveta Khreptugova      	LN2	RUS	44,86	
28	Elizaveta Izmajlova        	LN2	RUS	45,34	SB
29	Olga Kostyaeva             	LN2	RUS	46,10	SB
30	Yana Zajnullina            	LN2	RUS	46,71	SB
31	Elena Evdokimova           	LN1	RUS	47,64	SB
32	Ekaterina Czarevskaya      	LN1	RUS	49,26	SB
DNS	Aleksandra Guryanova       	LSA	RUS		

1000m Ladies - 13 November 2017
1	Anna Opytova               	LN3	RUS	1.21,60	
2	Irina Arshinova            	L30	RUS	1.21,65	
3	Vladlena Rogatkina         	LN1	RUS	1.21,77	
4	Tatyana Karannikova        	LSA	RUS	1.22,27	
5	Yuliya Koval               	LSA	RUS	1.23,32	
6	Elena Samkova              	LN1	RUS	1.23,56	
7	Lyubov Kuryleva            	L30	RUS	1.23,58	
8	Margarita Ryzhova          	LSA	RUS	1.24,11	
9	Kristina Votchal           	LN1	RUS	1.24,14	
10	Ulyana Kudlenko            	LN3	RUS	1.24,51	
11	Darya Voronina             	LN3	RUS	1.24,91	
12	Darya Filippova            	LN3	RUS	1.25,12	
13	Darya Beskrovnykh          	LN3	RUS	1.25,18	
14	Irina Mikheeva             	LN1	RUS	1.26,35(5)	
15	Milena Syrnikova           	LN1	RUS	1.26,35(9)	
16	Kseniya Volokhova          	LN1	RUS	1.28,04	
17	Alena Semiglazova          	LN1	RUS	1.28,63	
18	Elizaveta Izmajlova        	LN2	RUS	1.32,01	SB
19	Yana Zajnullina            	LN2	RUS	1.36,16	SB
20	Darya Kachanova            	LN1	RUS	1.52,89	
DNS	Aleksandra Guryanova       	LSA	RUS		
DQ	Anastasiya Demidova        	LN1	RUS		

3000m Ladies - 13 November 2017
1	Evgeniya Lalenkova         	LSA	RUS	4.21,60	
2	Veronika Suslova           	LN1	RUS	4.29,07	
3	Anastasiya Zueva           	LN4	RUS	4.31,28	
4	Kristina Grumand           	LN3	RUS	4.31,84	SB
5	Anastasiya Zdravkova       	LN3	RUS	4.32,30	
6	Anna Pristalova            	LSA	RUS	4.32,63	
7	Kristina Votchal           	LN1	RUS	4.38,00	
8	Kseniya Gagarina           	LN1	RUS	4.39,59	
9	Margarita Pushkareva       	LN1	RUS	4.39,60	
10	Elizaveta Khreptugova      	LN2	RUS	4.41,38	
11	Yuliya Serkina             	LSA	RUS	4.43,77	
12	Nina Klimenczova           	LN2	RUS	4.45,80	
13	Kseniya Evgrafova          	LN1	RUS	4.50,07	
14	Olga Kostyaeva             	LN2	RUS	4.53,85	
15	Elena Voronina             	LN1	RUS	4.55,02	
16	Nadezhda Teterina          	LN2	RUS	4.55,35	SB
17	Mariya Lezhneva            	LN1	RUS	5.00,29	
18	Ekaterina Czarevskaya      	LN1	RUS	5.11,53	
19	Elena Evdokimova           	LN1	RUS	5.13,75	SB

500m Ladies - 14 November 2017
1	Darya Kachanova            	LN1	RUS	39,57	
2	Yuliya Koval               	LSA	RUS	39,91	
3	Irina Arshinova            	L30	RUS	40,23	
4	Tatyana Karannikova        	LSA	RUS	40,90	
5	Vladlena Rogatkina         	LN1	RUS	40,94	
6	Darya Filippova            	LN3	RUS	40,95	
7	Alla Shabanova             	L35	RUS	41,11	
8	Anastasiya Demidova        	LN1	RUS	41,48	
9	Darya Voronina             	LN3	RUS	41,79	
10	Elena Samkova              	LN1	RUS	41,88	
11	Milena Syrnikova           	LN1	RUS	41,92	
12	Kseniya Volokhova          	LN1	RUS	41,94	
13	Anna Opytova               	LN3	RUS	42,16	
14	Kristina Votchal           	LN1	RUS	42,43	
15	Darya Beskrovnykh          	LN3	RUS	42,47	
16	Ulyana Kudlenko            	LN3	RUS	42,52	
17	Irina Mikheeva             	LN1	RUS	42,61	
18	Alena Semiglazova          	LN1	RUS	43,15	
19	Nadezhda Aseeva            	LSA	RUS	43,37	
20	Elizaveta Izmajlova        	LN2	RUS	45,46	
21	Yana Zajnullina            	LN2	RUS	45,96	SB
22	Elena Evdokimova           	LN1	RUS	47,59	SB
23	Lyubov Kuryleva            	L30	RUS	1.03,78	

1500m Ladies - 14 November 2017
1	Evgeniya Lalenkova         	LSA	RUS	2.02,64	
2	Darya Kachanova            	LN1	RUS	2.04,94	
3	Veronika Suslova           	LN1	RUS	2.05,41	
4	Alla Shabanova             	L35	RUS	2.06,20	SB
5	Kristina Grumand           	LN3	RUS	2.07,58	
6	Irina Arshinova            	L30	RUS	2.08,29	SB
7	Kristina Votchal           	LN1	RUS	2.08,54	
8	Elena Samkova              	LN1	RUS	2.08,63	SB
9	Anastasiya Zdravkova       	LN3	RUS	2.09,04	
10	Lyubov Kuryleva            	L30	RUS	2.09,89	
11	Kseniya Gagarina           	LN1	RUS	2.10,24	
12	Margarita Pushkareva       	LN1	RUS	2.10,99	
13	Darya Beskrovnykh          	LN3	RUS	2.11,27	
14	Anastasiya Zueva           	LN4	RUS	2.11,29	
15	Ulyana Kudlenko            	LN3	RUS	2.11,37	
16	Anna Pristalova            	LSA	RUS	2.11,46	
17	Nina Klimenczova           	LN2	RUS	2.13,75	
18	Elizaveta Khreptugova      	LN2	RUS	2.13,85	
19	Yuliya Serkina             	LSA	RUS	2.14,47	SB
20	Elena Voronina             	LN1	RUS	2.15,18	SB
21	Kseniya Evgrafova          	LN1	RUS	2.15,89	
22	Irina Mikheeva             	LN1	RUS	2.16,75	
23	Mariya Lezhneva            	LN1	RUS	2.17,83	
24	Olga Kostyaeva             	LN2	RUS	2.19,30	
25	Nadezhda Teterina          	LN2	RUS	2.19,38	SB
26	Elena Evdokimova           	LN1	RUS	2.25,69	SB
27	Ekaterina Czarevskaya      	LN1	RUS	2.26,53	SB

500m Men - 13 November 2017
1	Mikhail Kozlov             	MSA	RUS	35,78	SB
2	Aleksej Zvezdin            	MSA	RUS	35,88	PR SB
3	Denis Koval                	MSA	RUS	35,97	
4	Viktor Mushtakov           	MN2	RUS	36,00	
5	Artem Zolotarev            	MN2	RUS	36,17	
6	Viktor Lobas               	MN4	RUS	36,43	
7	Ruslan Rafikov             	MN2	RUS	36,57	
8	Roman Moskvinov            	M30	RUS	36,58	
9	Vadim Sonin                	MN2	RUS	36,70	
10	Anton Borisenko            	MN1	RUS	36,74	
11	Danila Bobyr               	MN3	RUS	36,87(1)	
12	Artur Timoshhuk            	MN3	RUS	36,87(6)	
13	Andrej Nikolaev            	MN2	RUS	36,99	
14	Egor Kamenskij             	MN1	RUS	37,04	
15	Aleksej Timoshhuk          	MN3	RUS	37,27	
16	Andrej Italev              	MSA	RUS	37,39	
17	Isa Izmajlov               	MN1	RUS	37,69	
18	Egor Safonov               	MN1	RUS	37,72	
19	Vladislav Koldaev          	MSA	RUS	37,79	
20	Ilya Smirnov (1998)        	MN1	RUS	38,01	
21	Ivan Solodukhin            	MSA	RUS	38,17	
22	Artur Sosedkov             	MN2	RUS	38,23	
23	Dmitrij Fedotov (1989)     	MSA	RUS	38,33	
24	Maksim Nokhrin             	MN2	RUS	38,35	SB
25	Nadir Bilyaletdinov        	MN3	RUS	38,40	
26	Maksim Lisicyn             	MN1	RUS	38,41	
27	Igor Isaev (1996)          	MN2	RUS	38,42	
28	Ivan Kravczov              	MN2	RUS	38,46	
29	Nikita Czvetcikh           	MN1	RUS	38,68	
30	Vladislav Boronin          	MN1	RUS	38,79	
31	Damir Kudryakov            	MN1	RUS	38,80	
32	Aleksej Zhbanov            	MN2	RUS	38,83	
33	Vladislav Pogrebnov        	MN1	RUS	38,94	
34	Sergej Popov (1993)        	MSA	RUS	38,96	
35	Sergej Trubeczkoj          	MSA	RUS	39,23	SB
36	Vladimir Zarovchatskij     	MSA	RUS	39,26	SB
37	Dmitrij Kurazhov           	MN1	RUS	39,45	
38	Valerij Konyshev           	M30	RUS	39,57	
39	Leonid Sapegin             	MN3	RUS	39,66	
40	Klim Sheverdin             	MN1	RUS	39,68	SB
41	Mikhail Starostin          	MSA	RUS	39,72	
42	Andrej Mikhailov           	MN1	RUS	39,81	PR SB
43	Aleksandr Evdokimov (1993) 	MSA	RUS	39,86	
44	Andrej Pavlyuk             	MN1	RUS	39,89	
45	Vitalij Blednykh           	MN2	RUS	40,07	
46	Ilya Kuzneczov (1990)      	MSA	RUS	40,18	
47	Vasilij Ippolitov          	MN1	RUS	40,22(0)	
47	Timofej Khudyakov          	MN3	RUS	40,22(0)	
49	Nikita Rakhmatillaev       	MN3	RUS	40,37	
50	Kirill Bykov               	MSA	RUS	40,49	SB
51	Aleksej Bugaev             	MSA	RUS	40,58	
52	Matvej Kachagin            	MN2	RUS	40,96	SB
53	Andrej Goroshnikov         	MSA	RUS	41,08	
54	Nikita Ponomarev           	MN1	RUS	41,55	
55	Mark Bajkov                	MN3	RUS	41,70	SB
56	Vladimir Malyshev          	MN1	RUS	42,70	
57	Aleksej Kupczov            	MSA	RUS	45,04	PR SB
DQ	Dmitrij Emelyanov          	MN2	RUS		

1000m Men - 13 November 2017
1	Mikhail Kozlov             	MSA	RUS	1.10,74	
2	Viktor Lobas               	MN4	RUS	1.11,72	
3	Viktor Mushtakov           	MN2	RUS	1.11,73	
4	Vadim Sonin                	MN2	RUS	1.12,41	
5	Ruslan Rafikov             	MN2	RUS	1.13,79	
6	Artem Zolotarev            	MN2	RUS	1.13,84	
7	Ivan Solodukhin            	MSA	RUS	1.13,88	SB
8	Artur Timoshhuk            	MN3	RUS	1.13,95	
9	Egor Safonov               	MN1	RUS	1.14,01	
10	Andrej Italev              	MSA	RUS	1.14,15	
11	Aleksej Zvezdin            	MSA	RUS	1.14,48	
12	Isa Izmajlov               	MN1	RUS	1.14,50	
13	Aleksej Timoshhuk          	MN3	RUS	1.14,63	
14	Vladislav Koldaev          	MSA	RUS	1.14,71	
15	Igor Isaev (1996)          	MN2	RUS	1.14,96	
16	Anton Borisenko            	MN1	RUS	1.15,25	
17	Ilya Smirnov (1998)        	MN1	RUS	1.15,26	
18	Nadir Bilyaletdinov        	MN3	RUS	1.15,55	
19	Maksim Lisicyn             	MN1	RUS	1.16,11	
20	Andrej Nikolaev            	MN2	RUS	1.16,63	
21	Damir Kudryakov            	MN1	RUS	1.16,76	
22	Sergej Popov (1993)        	MSA	RUS	1.17,54	
23	Dmitrij Kurazhov           	MN1	RUS	1.17,79	SB
24	Artur Sosedkov             	MN2	RUS	1.18,04	
25	Andrej Mikhailov           	MN1	RUS	1.18,34	PR SB
26	Vladislav Pogrebnov        	MN1	RUS	1.18,64	
27	Vitalij Blednykh           	MN2	RUS	1.19,92	
28	Ilya Kuzneczov (1990)      	MSA	RUS	1.20,81	
29	Vladimir Malyshev          	MN1	RUS	1.23,98	
30	Nikita Ponomarev           	MN1	RUS	1.28,13	SB
31	Aleksej Kupczov            	MSA	RUS	1.34,34	PR SB
DNS	Denis Koval                	MSA	RUS		
DNS	Danila Bobyr               	MN3	RUS		
DNF	Egor Kamenskij             	MN1	RUS		
WDR	Vladimir Zarovchatskij     	MSA	RUS		

5000m Men - 13 November 2017
1	Danil Sinicin              	MSA	RUS	6.41,70	
2	Valerij Konyshev           	M30	RUS	6.45,98	
3	Aleksej Suvorov            	MSA	RUS	6.55,62	SB
4	Dmitrij Fedotov (1989)     	MSA	RUS	6.57,15	
5	Sergej Trubeczkoj          	MSA	RUS	7.00,37	
6	Evgenij Kurnosov           	MN3	RUS	7.02,47	
7	Egor Yunin                 	MN1	RUS	7.02,86	
8	Timofej Khudyakov          	MN3	RUS	7.11,79	
9	Egor Troegubov             	M30	RUS	7.12,04	SB
10	Mikhail Starostin          	MSA	RUS	7.12,29	
11	Denis Litvinov             	MSA	RUS	7.13,12	SB
12	Kirill Bykov               	MSA	RUS	7.13,60	
13	Andrej Goroshnikov         	MSA	RUS	7.14,83	
14	Aleksej Zhbanov            	MN2	RUS	7.18,19	
15	Ivan Kravczov              	MN2	RUS	7.20,44	
16	Andrej Pavlyuk             	MN1	RUS	7.21,00	
17	Vasilij Ippolitov          	MN1	RUS	7.23,64	
18	Aleksej Bugaev             	MSA	RUS	7.26,05	
19	Nikita Rakhmatillaev       	MN3	RUS	7.27,30	
20	Aleksandr Evdokimov (1993) 	MSA	RUS	7.35,35	
21	Dmitrij Emelyanov          	MN2	RUS	7.36,38	SB
22	Klim Sheverdin             	MN1	RUS	7.36,95	SB
23	Leonid Sapegin             	MN3	RUS	7.39,22	
24	Vladislav Boronin          	MN1	RUS	7.41,68	SB
DNF	Maksim Nokhrin             	MN2	RUS		
DNF	Mark Bajkov                	MN3	RUS		

500m Men - 14 November 2017
1	Mikhail Kozlov             	MSA	RUS	35,82	
2	Viktor Mushtakov           	MN2	RUS	36,02	
3	Denis Koval                	MSA	RUS	36,10	
4	Artem Zolotarev            	MN2	RUS	36,23	
5	Aleksej Zvezdin            	MSA	RUS	36,34	
6	Roman Moskvinov            	M30	RUS	36,35	SB
7	Anton Borisenko            	MN1	RUS	36,78	
8	Andrej Nikolaev            	MN2	RUS	36,87	
9	Egor Kamenskij             	MN1	RUS	36,96	
10	Egor Safonov               	MN1	RUS	37,10	
11	Andrej Italev              	MSA	RUS	37,22	
12	Artur Timoshhuk            	MN3	RUS	37,29	
13	Aleksej Timoshhuk          	MN3	RUS	37,36	
14	Vadim Sonin                	MN2	RUS	37,39	
15	Vladislav Koldaev          	MSA	RUS	37,56	
16	Ilya Smirnov (1998)        	MN1	RUS	37,82	
17	Igor Isaev (1996)          	MN2	RUS	37,98	
18	Isa Izmajlov               	MN1	RUS	37,99	
19	Maksim Lisicyn             	MN1	RUS	38,24	
20	Vladislav Boronin          	MN1	RUS	38,40	
21	Nikita Czvetcikh           	MN1	RUS	38,70	
22	Artur Sosedkov             	MN2	RUS	38,85	
23	Dmitrij Kurazhov           	MN1	RUS	39,08	
24	Sergej Popov (1993)        	MSA	RUS	39,10	
25	Aleksandr Evdokimov (1993) 	MSA	RUS	39,68(1)	
26	Vitalij Blednykh           	MN2	RUS	39,68(7)	
27	Ilya Kuzneczov (1990)      	MSA	RUS	39,99	
28	Matvej Kachagin            	MN2	RUS	40,48	SB
29	Andrej Mikhailov           	MN1	RUS	40,64	
30	Nikita Ponomarev           	MN1	RUS	41,73	
31	Mark Bajkov                	MN3	RUS	42,09	
32	Vladimir Malyshev          	MN1	RUS	42,73	
33	Aleksej Kupczov            	MSA	RUS	45,54	
34	Ruslan Rafikov             	MN2	RUS	57,30	
DQ	Vladislav Pogrebnov        	MN1	RUS		

1500m Men - 14 November 2017
1	Mikhail Kozlov             	MSA	RUS	1.49,21	
2	Aleksej Suvorov            	MSA	RUS	1.50,17	SB
3	Egor Yunin                 	MN1	RUS	1.51,48	
4	Viktor Lobas               	MN4	RUS	1.52,07	
5	Ivan Solodukhin            	MSA	RUS	1.52,81	
6	Dmitrij Fedotov (1989)     	MSA	RUS	1.53,87	
7	Sergej Trubeczkoj          	MSA	RUS	1.53,96	
8	Ivan Kravczov              	MN2	RUS	1.54,43	
9	Denis Litvinov             	MSA	RUS	1.54,85	
10	Andrej Italev              	MSA	RUS	1.55,25	
11	Nadir Bilyaletdinov        	MN3	RUS	1.55,47	
12	Vadim Sonin                	MN2	RUS	1.55,52	
13	Maksim Nokhrin             	MN2	RUS	1.55,84	
14	Mikhail Starostin          	MSA	RUS	1.55,95	
15	Ilya Smirnov (1998)        	MN1	RUS	1.56,01	
16	Artur Timoshhuk            	MN3	RUS	1.56,10	
17	Evgenij Kurnosov           	MN3	RUS	1.56,61	
18	Nikita Czvetcikh           	MN1	RUS	1.57,22	
19	Aleksej Zhbanov            	MN2	RUS	1.57,23	
20	Igor Isaev (1996)          	MN2	RUS	1.57,27	
21	Maksim Lisicyn             	MN1	RUS	1.57,52	
22	Timofej Khudyakov          	MN3	RUS	1.57,54	SB
23	Isa Izmajlov               	MN1	RUS	1.57,99	
24	Vasilij Ippolitov          	MN1	RUS	1.58,21	
25	Aleksandr Evdokimov (1993) 	MSA	RUS	1.59,59	SB
26	Damir Kudryakov            	MN1	RUS	2.00,18	
27	Aleksej Zvezdin            	MSA	RUS	2.00,45	
28	Aleksej Timoshhuk          	MN3	RUS	2.00,65	
29	Kirill Bykov               	MSA	RUS	2.01,36	SB
30	Vladislav Boronin          	MN1	RUS	2.01,44	SB
31	Leonid Sapegin             	MN3	RUS	2.01,93	
32	Nikita Rakhmatillaev       	MN3	RUS	2.02,01	
33	Andrej Mikhailov           	MN1	RUS	2.02,37	SB
34	Vitalij Blednykh           	MN2	RUS	2.02,63	
35	Dmitrij Emelyanov          	MN2	RUS	2.02,99	
36	Aleksej Bugaev             	MSA	RUS	2.03,74	
37	Mark Bajkov                	MN3	RUS	2.10,40	SB
DNS	Vladislav Pogrebnov        	MN1	RUS		
WDR	Artur Sosedkov             	MN2	RUS		
WDR	Sergej Popov (1993)        	MSA	RUS		
WDR	Andrej Pavlyuk             	MN1	RUS		

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook