ISU World Cup
Heerenveen (NED)
10 - 12 November 2017

500m Ladies - Division A - 10 November 2017
1	Kodaira, Nao                	L30	JPN	37,29	TR
2	Lee, Sang-Hwa               	LSA	KOR	37,60	SB
3	Golikova, Angelina          	LSA	RUS	37,67	PR SB
4	Herzog, Vanessa             	LN3	AUT	37,68	SB
5	Go, Arisa                   	L30	JPN	37,70	PR SB
6	Kamiya, Erina               	LSA	JPN	37,95	
7	Erbanová, Karolina          	LSA	CZE	38,07	SB
8	Tsuji, Maki                 	L30	JPN	38,17	
9	Fatkulina, Olga             	LSA	RUS	38,28	
10	Zhang, Hong                 	L30	CHN	38,33	SB
11	Bøkko, Hege                 	LSA	NOR	38,36	SB
12	Yu, Jing                    	L30	CHN	38,38	
13	Bergsma, Heather            	LSA	USA	38,50	
14	McLean, Heather             	LSA	CAN	38,60	
15	Smit, Janine                	LSA	NED	38,65	SB
16	de Jong, Letitia            	LSA	NED	38,66	SB
17	Leenstra, Marrit            	LSA	NED	38,77	
18	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	LN2	RUS	39,22	PR SB
19	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LN3	NED	39,85	
DNF	Hudey, Marsha               	LSA	CAN	DNF	

500m Ladies - Division B - 10 November 2017
1	Bowe, Brittany              	L30	USA	38,20	
2	Kim, Min-Sun                	LA2	KOR	38,35	
3	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	LN4	KOR	38,88	
4	Irvine, Kaylin              	LSA	CAN	39,00(8)	
4	Todd, Sugar                 	LSA	USA	39,00(8)	
6	Soga, Konami                	LN4	JPN	39,06	
7	Huang, Yu-Ting              	L30	TPE	39,16	
8	Park, Seung-Hi              	LSA	KOR	39,17	
9	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	39,27	
10	Li, Qishi                   	LSA	CHN	39,28	SB
11	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	LN4	RUS	39,29	SB
12	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	39,32	
13	Shi, Xiaoxuan               	LN2	CHN	39,42	SB
14	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	39,46	
15	van den Brandt, Floor       	LSA	NED	39,47	
16	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	39,79	
17	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	39,85	
18	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	40,03	
19	Jeppsson, Rikke             	LSA	NOR	40,29	SB
20	Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	L30	USA	40,61	
DQ	Dannhauer, Judith           	L35	GER	DQ	
DQ	Tian, Ruining               	LN2	CHN	DQ	

500m Ladies - Division A - 11 November 2017
1	Kodaira, Nao                	L30	JPN	37,33	
2	Lee, Sang-Hwa               	LSA	KOR	37,53	SB
3	Go, Arisa                   	L30	JPN	37,88	
4	Herzog, Vanessa             	LN3	AUT	37,91	
5	Bowe, Brittany              	L30	USA	37,97	
6	Kim, Min-Sun                	LA2	KOR	38,02	
7	Tsuji, Maki                 	L30	JPN	38,05	
8	Erbanová, Karolina          	LSA	CZE	38,08	
9	Bergsma, Heather            	LSA	USA	38,10	
10	Golikova, Angelina          	LSA	RUS	38,17	
11	Bøkko, Hege                 	LSA	NOR	38,23	SB
12	Fatkulina, Olga             	LSA	RUS	38,24	
13	Kamiya, Erina               	LSA	JPN	38,27	
14	Zhang, Hong                 	L30	CHN	38,32	SB
15	McLean, Heather             	LSA	CAN	38,34	
16	Yu, Jing                    	L30	CHN	38,41	
17	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	LN4	KOR	38,52	
18	Smit, Janine                	LSA	NED	38,75	
19	de Jong, Letitia            	LSA	NED	38,84	
20	Todd, Sugar                 	LSA	USA	39,11	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 11 November 2017
1	Takagi, Miho                	LSA	JPN	1.54,68	SB
2	ter Mors, Jorien            	LSA	NED	1.55,44	
3	van Beek, Lotte             	LSA	NED	1.56,34	SB
4	Wüst, Ireen                 	L30	NED	1.56,83	
5	de Jong, Antoinette         	LN4	NED	1.57,01	SB
6	Bergsma, Heather            	LSA	USA	1.57,02	
7	Kodaira, Nao                	L30	JPN	1.57,16	SB
8	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	L30	RUS	1.57,19	SB
9	Bowe, Brittany              	L30	USA	1.57,61	
10	Voronina, Natalia           	LN4	RUS	1.57,74	SB
11	Njåtun, Ida                 	LSA	NOR	1.58,17	SB
12	Skokova, Yuliya             	L35	RUS	1.58,27	
13	Blondin, Ivanie             	LSA	CAN	1.58,29	
14	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	1.58,30	
15	Yurakova, Anna              	LSA	RUS	1.58,94	SB
16	Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	1.58,96	SB
17	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	1.59,15	
18	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	L35	POL	1.59,51	SB
19	Sato, Ayano                 	LN2	JPN	2.00,20	
20	Leenstra, Marrit            	LSA	NED	2.37,58	

500m Ladies - Division B - 11 November 2017
1	Hudey, Marsha               	LSA	CAN	38,44	
2	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	38,85	
3	Irvine, Kaylin              	LSA	CAN	38,94	
4	Dannhauer, Judith           	L35	GER	39,06	
5	Huang, Yu-Ting              	L30	TPE	39,12	
6	Park, Seung-Hi              	LSA	KOR	39,13	
7	Soga, Konami                	LN4	JPN	39,16	
8	Tian, Ruining               	LN2	CHN	39,18	
9	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	LSA	CHN	39,19	SB
10	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	39,24	
11	Li, Qishi                   	LSA	CHN	39,37	
12	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	LN4	RUS	39,40(1)	
13	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L30	GER	39,40(5)	
14	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LN3	NED	39,55	
15	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	39,61	SB
16	Beuling, Femke              	LA1	NED	39,70	
17	Ziomek, Kaja                	LN1	POL	39,74	SB
18	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	39,94	
19	Jeppsson, Rikke             	LSA	NOR	40,24	SB
20	Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	L30	USA	40,31	
21	Sokhryakova, Elena          	LSA	RUS	41,20	
WDR	van den Brandt, Floor       	LSA	NED	WDR	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 11 November 2017
1	Kikuchi, Ayaka              	L30	JPN	1.57,85	SB
2	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN3	CZE	1.58,10	PR SB
3	Tutt, Brianne               	LSA	CAN	1.58,65	
4	Weidemann, Isabelle         	LN3	CAN	1.58,79	
5	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	LN2	RUS	1.59,47	
6	Manganello, Mia             	LSA	USA	1.59,68	
7	Huang, Yu-Ting              	L30	TPE	1.59,78	
8	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	1.59,89	SB
9	Hao, Jiachen                	LSA	CHN	1.59,94	
10	Złotkowska, Luiza           	L30	POL	2.00,10	
11	Noh, Seon-Yeong             	LSA	KOR	2.00,39	
12	Morrison, Keri              	LSA	CAN	2.00,70	
13	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LN4	NOR	2.00,98	SB
14	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	2.01,22	SB
15	Tian, Ruining               	LN2	CHN	2.01,25	
16	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	LSA	POL	2.01,33	SB
17	Li, Qishi                   	LSA	CHN	2.02,09	SB
18	Uhrig, Michelle             	LN3	GER	2.02,41	
19	Malfatti, Gloria            	LN2	ITA	2.04,34	PR SB
20	Lund, Camilla               	LN4	NOR	2.04,35	SB
21	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN1	CZE	2.04,61	
22	Alusalu, Saskia             	LSA	EST	2.06,20	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 12 November 2017
1	Kodaira, Nao                	L30	JPN	1.13,99	SB
2	Takagi, Miho                	LSA	JPN	1.14,45	PR SB
3	ter Mors, Jorien            	LSA	NED	1.14,65	SB
4	Leenstra, Marrit            	LSA	NED	1.15,28	SB
5	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	L30	RUS	1.15,32	
6	Bergsma, Heather            	LSA	USA	1.15,37	
7	Herzog, Vanessa             	LN3	AUT	1.15,48	
8	Erbanová, Karolina          	LSA	CZE	1.15,55	SB
9	Bøkko, Hege                 	LSA	NOR	1.15,65	SB
10	Fatkulina, Olga             	LSA	RUS	1.15,68	SB
11	Wüst, Ireen                 	L30	NED	1.16,10	SB
12	Tsuji, Maki                 	L30	JPN	1.16,31	SB
13	Kamiya, Erina               	LSA	JPN	1.16,36	
14	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	1.16,50	
15	Zhang, Hong                 	L30	CHN	1.16,63	SB
16	van Beek, Lotte             	LSA	NED	1.16,66	
17	Go, Arisa                   	L30	JPN	1.16,72	
18	Golikova, Angelina          	LSA	RUS	1.16,96	
19	Tian, Ruining               	LN2	CHN	1.17,36	
20	Dannhauer, Judith           	L35	GER	1.17,95	

3000m Ladies - Division A - 12 November 2017
1	de Jong, Antoinette         	LN4	NED	4.03,53	
2	Voronina, Natalia           	LN4	RUS	4.04,00	SB
3	Blondin, Ivanie             	LSA	CAN	4.04,16	SB
4	Takagi, Miho                	LSA	JPN	4.04,91	SB
5	Schouten, Irene             	LSA	NED	4.05,41	
6	Wüst, Ireen                 	L30	NED	4.05,54	
7	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	4.05,70	
8	Yurakova, Anna              	LSA	RUS	4.05,91	SB
9	Weidemann, Isabelle         	LN3	CAN	4.06,26	
10	Pechstein, Claudia          	L45	GER	4.07,63	
11	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	LSA	NED	4.08,31	
12	Kleibeuker, Carien          	L40	NED	4.09,54	
13	Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	4.12,10	
14	Zueva, Marina               	LSA	BLR	4.13,60	
15	Filyushkina, Victoria       	L30	RUS	4.14,39	SB
16	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	LSA	ITA	4.14,60	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 12 November 2017
1	Bowe, Brittany              	L30	USA	1.14,95	
2	Huang, Yu-Ting              	L30	TPE	1.16,06	NR PR SB
3	Lee, Sang-Hwa               	LSA	KOR	1.16,10	
4	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	1.16,21	
5	Irvine, Kaylin              	LSA	CAN	1.16,50	
6	Li, Qishi                   	LSA	CHN	1.16,69	SB
7	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	LN4	RUS	1.16,91	PR SB
8	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	LN4	KOR	1.16,94	
9	Njåtun, Ida                 	LSA	NOR	1.17,14	SB
10	Yu, Jing                    	L30	CHN	1.17,35	
11	McLean, Heather             	LSA	CAN	1.17,37	
12	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LN3	NED	1.17,84	
13	Todd, Sugar                 	LSA	USA	1.18,00	
14	Tutt, Brianne               	LSA	CAN	1.18,09	
15	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L30	GER	1.18,20	
16	Park, Seung-Hi              	LSA	KOR	1.18,40	
17	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	1.18,90	
18	Schwartzburg, Paige         	LSA	USA	1.19,73	
19	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	LSA	NOR	1.19,81	SB
20	Ziomek, Kaja                	LN1	POL	1.20,04	SB
21	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	1.21,28	
22	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN4	CZE	1.21,96	
23	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	1.22,20	
DQ	Skokova, Yuliya             	L35	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Hudey, Marsha               	LSA	CAN	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Division B - 12 November 2017
1	Kikuchi, Ayaka              	L30	JPN	4.06,17	SB
2	Graf, Olga                  	L30	RUS	4.06,73	SB
3	Matsuoka, Fuyo              	LSA	JPN	4.07,87	SB
4	Schoutens, Carlijn          	LN4	USA	4.08,60	SB
5	Manganello, Mia             	LSA	USA	4.09,29	
6	Takahashi, Nana             	LSA	JPN	4.09,30	SB
7	Tutt, Brianne               	LSA	CAN	4.09,47	
8	Złotkowska, Luiza           	L30	POL	4.09,69	SB
9	Oshigiri, Misaki            	LSA	JPN	4.09,88	
10	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	L35	POL	4.09,92	
11	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN3	CZE	4.10,39	
12	Peeters, Jelena             	L30	BEL	4.10,44	
13	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LN4	NOR	4.10,57	PR SB
14	Morrison, Josie             	LSA	CAN	4.10,99	
15	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	LSA	POL	4.11,09	
16	Hao, Jiachen                	LSA	CHN	4.11,61	
17	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LN4	POL	4.12,05	
18	Beckert, Stephanie          	L30	GER	4.12,59	SB
19	Han, Mei                    	LN1	CHN	4.14,36	
20	Park, Ji-Woo                	LA2	KOR	4.14,96	
21	Bosiek, Karolina            	LA1	POL	4.15,41	
22	Li, Dan (1994)              	LSA	CHN	4.15,45	PR SB
23	Alusalu, Saskia             	LSA	EST	4.17,06	
24	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN1	CZE	4.17,07	SB
25	Møller-Rigas, Elena         	LN3	DEN	4.17,25	PR SB
26	Lund, Camilla               	LN4	NOR	4.17,29	
27	Uhrig, Michelle             	LN3	GER	4.17,82	
28	Feichtner, Viola            	LA2	AUT	4.19,58	PR SB
29	Malfatti, Gloria            	LN2	ITA	4.21,64	PR SB
30	Urvantseva, Yelena          	LSA	KAZ	4.23,07	SB
31	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	L30	BLR	4.26,08	
32	Härdi, Ramona               	LN2	SUI	4.27,32	PR SB
33	Cooper, Gemma               	L30	GBR	4.31,30	

500m Men - Division A - 10 November 2017
1	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	34,69	SB
2	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	34,78	SB
3	Verbij, Kai                 	MN4	NED	34,84	SB
4	Haga, Ryohei                	MSA	JPN	34,87	SB
5	Ntab, Dai Dai               	MN4	NED	34,92	
6	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	MSA	RUS	34,96	
7	Waś, Artur                  	M30	POL	34,96(2)	
8	Mulder, Ronald              	M30	NED	34,99	
9	Otterspeer, Hein            	MSA	NED	35,01	SB
10	Junio, Gilmore              	MSA	CAN	35,04	
11	Kim, Tae-Yun                	MN4	KOR	35,06(3)	SB
12	Yamanaka, Daichi            	MSA	JPN	35,06(6)	
13	Whitmore, Mitchell          	MSA	USA	35,10	
14	Murashov, Ruslan            	MSA	RUS	35,16	
15	Poutala, Mika               	M35	FIN	35,18	
16	Cha, Min-Kyu                	MSA	KOR	35,18(3)	
17	Mo, Tae-Bum                 	MSA	KOR	35,21	
18	Gao, Tingyu                 	MN1	CHN	35,42	
19	Krikunov, Artyom            	MN2	KAZ	35,77	
DNF	Sakamoto, Eikichi           	MN4	JPN	DNF	

500m Men - Division B - 10 November 2017
1	Smeekens, Jan               	M30	NED	35,07	
2	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	MN3	KOR	35,09	SB
3	Dubreuil, Laurent           	MSA	CAN	35,11	
4	Dutton, William             	MSA	CAN	35,17	
5	Kato, Joji                  	M30	JPN	35,24	
6	Yesin, Alexey               	M30	RUS	35,26	
7	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	M30	CAN	35,35	
8	Causil, Pedro               	MSA	COL	35,37	SB
9	Koskela, Pekka              	M35	FIN	35,38	
10	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	35,41(6)	SB
11	Garcia, Jonathan            	M30	USA	35,41(7)	
12	Michalski, Piotr            	MN4	POL	35,48	SB
13	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MN2	NOR	35,49	PR SB
14	Greig, Daniel               	MSA	AUS	35,52	SB
15	Goto, Takuya                	MN4	JPN	35,54	
16	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN2	BLR	35,55	
17	Dufter, Joel                	MN4	GER	35,60	
18	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MN4	NOR	35,63	PR SB
19	St-Jean, Alexandre          	MSA	CAN	35,66	
20	Sung, Ching-Yang            	MSA	TPE	35,66(2)	SB
21	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	35,74	
22	Kuznetsov, Artyom           	M30	RUS	35,83	
23	Liu, An (1996)              	MN2	CHN	35,88	
24	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	35,90	
25	Levo, Harri                 	MSA	FIN	35,92	
26	Palkin, Stanislav           	MN2	KAZ	35,93	
27	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	36,33	
28	Vosté, Mathias              	MSA	BEL	36,36	SB
29	Andersson, David            	MSA	SWE	36,50	SB
DQ	Kazelin, Mikhail            	MN2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Division A - 11 November 2017
1	Dubreuil, Laurent           	MSA	CAN	34,80	
2	Smeekens, Jan               	M30	NED	34,84	SB
3	Mulder, Ronald              	M30	NED	34,85	
4	Verbij, Kai                 	MN4	NED	34,86	
5	Otterspeer, Hein            	MSA	NED	34,95	SB
6	Yamanaka, Daichi            	MSA	JPN	35,00	
7	Poutala, Mika               	M35	FIN	35,02	
8	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	35,03	
9	Murashov, Ruslan            	MSA	RUS	35,05	
10	Haga, Ryohei                	MSA	JPN	35,06	
10	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	MN3	KOR	35,06	SB
12	Dutton, William             	MSA	CAN	35,07	
13	Waś, Artur                  	M30	POL	35,11	
14	Junio, Gilmore              	MSA	CAN	35,13	
15	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	35,17	
16	Whitmore, Mitchell          	MSA	USA	35,20(3)	
16	Cha, Min-Kyu                	MSA	KOR	35,20(3)	
18	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	MSA	RUS	35,26	
19	Ntab, Dai Dai               	MN4	NED	35,43	
20	Kim, Tae-Yun                	MN4	KOR	35,53	

1500m Men - Division A - 11 November 2017
1	Yuskov, Denis               	MSA	RUS	1.44,42	SB
2	De Haître, Vincent          	MSA	CAN	1.45,87	
3	Krol, Thomas                	MSA	NED	1.45,92	
4	Verweij, Koen               	MSA	NED	1.46,09	
5	Mantia, Joey                	M30	USA	1.46,09(3)	
6	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	1.46,28	SB
7	Bøkko, Håvard               	M30	NOR	1.46,42	SB
8	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	M30	RUS	1.46,75	SB
9	Kondo, Taro                 	MN4	JPN	1.46,76	SB
10	Szymański, Jan              	MSA	POL	1.46,82	
11	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	M30	POL	1.47,00	SB
12	Oda, Takuro                 	MSA	JPN	1.47,01(3)	
13	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	MSA	NOR	1.47,01(4)	SB
14	Bosker, Marcel              	MN2	NED	1.47,07	
15	Hansen, Brian               	MSA	USA	1.47,11	
16	Trofimov, Sergey            	MN3	RUS	1.47,26	
17	van Alphen, Lucas           	MSA	NED	1.47,32	
18	Swings, Bart                	MSA	BEL	1.47,67	SB
19	Michael, Peter              	MSA	NZL	1.47,99	
20	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)      	M30	KOR	1.49,61	

500m Men - Division B - 11 November 2017
1	Kato, Joji                  	M30	JPN	35,03	SB
2	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	M30	CAN	35,28	
3	St-Jean, Alexandre          	MSA	CAN	35,40	
4	Garcia, Jonathan            	M30	USA	35,46	
5	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	35,49	
6	Sung, Ching-Yang            	MSA	TPE	35,52	SB
7	Kuznetsov, Artyom           	M30	RUS	35,53	
8	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MN2	NOR	35,54	
9	Michalski, Piotr            	MN4	POL	35,56(5)	
10	Causil, Pedro               	MSA	COL	35,56(9)	
11	Dufter, Joel                	MN4	GER	35,58	
12	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN2	BLR	35,62	
13	Gao, Tingyu                 	MN1	CHN	35,64	
14	Goto, Takuya                	MN4	JPN	35,69	
15	Koskela, Pekka              	M35	FIN	35,72	
16	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	35,74(6)	
17	Kazelin, Mikhail            	MN2	RUS	35,74(8)	
18	Greig, Daniel               	MSA	AUS	35,78	
19	Liu, An (1996)              	MN2	CHN	35,83	
20	Sakamoto, Eikichi           	MN4	JPN	35,83(2)	
21	Palkin, Stanislav           	MN2	KAZ	35,89	
22	Mo, Tae-Bum                 	MSA	KOR	36,00	
23	Levo, Harri                 	MSA	FIN	36,14	
24	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MN1	NOR	36,15(2)	
25	Krikunov, Artyom            	MN2	KAZ	36,15(3)	
26	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	36,42	
27	Żurek, Damian               	MA1	POL	36,44	
28	Vosté, Mathias              	MSA	BEL	36,49	
DNS	Yesin, Alexey               	M30	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Division B - 11 November 2017
1	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	MA2	KOR	1.44,97	
2	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MA2	NOR	1.46,62	SB
3	Silovs, Haralds             	M30	LAT	1.46,72	SB
4	Davis, Shani                	M35	USA	1.46,90	
5	Koksharov, Mikhail          	MSA	RUS	1.47,29	PR SB
6	Joo, Hyong-Jun              	MSA	KOR	1.47,33	
7	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	MSA	CAN	1.47,34	
8	Williamson, Shane           	MN4	JPN	1.47,49	PR SB
9	Miwa, Junya                 	MSA	JPN	1.47,58	SB
10	Morrison, Denny             	M30	CAN	1.47,64	
11	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	1.47,66	SB
12	La Rue, David               	MA2	CAN	1.48,06	
13	Mezentsev, Fedor            	MSA	KAZ	1.48,13	
14	Golubev, Kirill             	MSA	RUS	1.48,32	SB
15	Contin, Alexis              	M30	FRA	1.48,57	SB
16	Tumolero, Nicola            	MN4	ITA	1.48,93	
17	Kay, Reyon                  	M30	NZL	1.48,93(4)	
18	Giovannini, Andrea          	MSA	ITA	1.48,94	
19	Andersson, David            	MSA	SWE	1.49,07	SB
20	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	1.49,54	
21	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	MSA	GER	1.49,75	
22	Marx, Jeremias              	MN1	GER	1.50,06	
23	Lehman, Emery               	MN3	USA	1.50,36	
24	Kahanbai, Alemasi           	MN1	CHN	1.50,41	
25	Pulli, Tommi                	MSA	FIN	1.51,06	
26	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.52,09	
27	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	MN2	TPE	1.52,13	
28	Kersten, Cornelius          	MN4	GBR	1.52,50	
29	Hager, Armin                	MN4	AUT	1.52,60	
30	Malfatti, Michele           	MN4	ITA	1.53,26	SB
31	Vidondo, Iñigo              	MSA	ESP	1.54,03	
32	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	M30	CZE	1.54,08	
33	Liiv, Marten                	MN2	EST	1.54,57	
DNF	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	MN2	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Wenger, Livio               	MSA	SUI	DNF	

1000m Men - Division A - 12 November 2017
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	MSA	RUS	1.07,97	TR SB
2	Verbij, Kai                 	MN4	NED	1.08,12	SB
3	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	1.08,28	SB
4	Yuskov, Denis               	MSA	RUS	1.08,55	SB
5	De Haître, Vincent          	MSA	CAN	1.08,72	
6	Verweij, Koen               	MSA	NED	1.08,84	SB
7	Nuis, Kjeld                 	MSA	NED	1.09,06	
8	Poutala, Mika               	M35	FIN	1.09,08	
9	St-Jean, Alexandre          	MSA	CAN	1.09,15	
10	Kim, Tae-Yun                	MN4	KOR	1.09,26	SB
11	Yesin, Alexey               	M30	RUS	1.09,30	SB
12	Dufter, Joel                	MN4	GER	1.09,36	
13	Mantia, Joey                	M30	USA	1.09,46	
14	Davis, Shani                	M35	USA	1.09,55	
15	Hansen, Brian               	MSA	USA	1.09,58	
16	Oda, Takuro                 	MSA	JPN	1.09,74	
17	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	1.10,23	
18	Garcia, Jonathan            	M30	USA	1.10,30	
19	Morrison, Denny             	M30	CAN	1.10,72	
DQ	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	DQ	

5000m Men - Division A - 12 November 2017
1	Kramer, Sven                	M30	NED	6.12,88	
2	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	M30	CAN	6.14,95	
3	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	MSA	NOR	6.15,81	SB
4	Blokhuijsen, Jan            	MSA	NED	6.16,70	SB
5	Kooiman, Erik Jan           	M30	NED	6.17,14	PR SB
6	Tumolero, Nicola            	MN4	ITA	6.17,35	PR SB
7	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	M30	NED	6.18,56	
8	Michael, Peter              	MSA	NZL	6.18,67	SB
9	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)   	M30	GER	6.18,72	
10	Beckert, Patrick            	MSA	GER	6.18,95	
11	Donnelly, Benjamin          	MN2	CAN	6.22,78	
12	de Vries, Bob               	M30	NED	6.22,96	
13	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	MN3	JPN	6.24,03	PR SB
14	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	MN4	JPN	6.24,89	SB
15	Swings, Bart                	MSA	BEL	6.27,12	SB
16	Giovannini, Andrea          	MSA	ITA	6.28,30	

1000m Men - Division B - 12 November 2017
1	Krol, Thomas                	MSA	NED	1.09,11	
2	Mo, Tae-Bum                 	MSA	KOR	1.09,76	
3	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN2	BLR	1.09,80	
4	Chung, Jae-Woong            	MA2	KOR	1.09,83	
5	Schipper, Pim               	MSA	NED	1.09,85	
6	Haga, Ryohei                	MSA	JPN	1.09,92(6)	SB
7	Whitmore, Mitchell          	MSA	USA	1.09,92(7)	
8	Miwa, Junya                 	MSA	JPN	1.10,08	
9	Jang, Won-Hoon              	MSA	KOR	1.10,39	
10	Michalski, Piotr            	MN4	POL	1.10,52	SB
11	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	MSA	GER	1.10,53	
12	Golubev, Kirill             	MSA	RUS	1.10,54	
13	Kuzin, Denis                	MSA	KAZ	1.10,56	
14	Andersson, David            	MSA	SWE	1.10,60(3)	SB
15	Li, Bailin                  	MSA	CHN	1.10,60(4)	SB
16	La Rue, David               	MA2	CAN	1.10,60(9)	
17	Causil, Pedro               	MSA	COL	1.10,62	
18	Waś, Artur                  	M30	POL	1.10,79	
19	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	1.10,83	SB
20	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MN2	NOR	1.10,87	SB
21	Greig, Daniel               	MSA	AUS	1.10,89	
22	Liiv, Marten                	MN2	EST	1.10,92	
23	Palkin, Stanislav           	MN2	KAZ	1.10,98	
24	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MA2	NOR	1.11,11	SB
25	Marx, Jeremias              	MN1	GER	1.11,33	
26	Pulli, Tommi                	MSA	FIN	1.11,42	
27	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)     	MSA	TPE	1.11,58	SB
28	Vosté, Mathias              	MSA	BEL	1.11,89	SB
29	Vidondo, Iñigo              	MSA	ESP	1.11,95	
30	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.12,13	
31	Root, Floris                	MN3	AUT	1.12,36	SB
32	Kondo, Taro                 	MN4	JPN	1.12,71	
33	Yang, Tao                   	MN1	CHN	1.12,73	
34	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	1.12,86	
35	Kersten, Cornelius          	MN4	GBR	1.12,91	

5000m Men - Division B - 12 November 2017
1	Contin, Alexis              	M30	FRA	6.17,80	SB
2	Bøkko, Håvard               	M30	NOR	6.18,35	SB
3	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	M30	RUS	6.18,48	SB
4	Ghiotto, Davide             	MSA	ITA	6.19,04	
5	Semerikov, Danila           	MN4	RUS	6.19,83	PR SB
6	van der Poel, Nils          	MN3	SWE	6.20,24	PR SB
7	Chung, Jae-Won              	MB2	KOR	6.20,79	PR SB
8	Wenger, Livio               	MSA	SUI	6.21,08	NR PR SB
9	Babenko, Dmitry             	M30	KAZ	6.21,29	
10	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	6.21,62	PR SB
11	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)      	M30	KOR	6.21,82	
12	Szymański, Jan              	MSA	POL	6.23,20	SB
13	Heidegger, Linus            	MN3	AUT	6.23,56	
14	Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	6.24,26	PR SB
15	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	MSA	NOR	6.24,42	PR SB
16	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	MSA	CAN	6.25,67	
17	Bugari, Riccardo            	MSA	ITA	6.26,85	PR SB
18	Ogawa, Takuro               	MN4	JPN	6.27,42	SB
19	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	M30	CZE	6.27,46	
20	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MN4	DEN	6.28,47	SB
21	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	M30	RUS	6.28,61	SB
22	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	M30	BLR	6.28,95	SB
23	Dobbin, Shane               	M35	NZL	6.31,22	SB
24	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	M30	RUS	6.31,45	PR SB
25	Kahanbai, Alemasi           	MN1	CHN	6.32,14	
26	Lehman, Emery               	MN3	USA	6.33,62	
27	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MN4	DEN	6.36,72	PR SB
28	Baklashkin, Maksim          	M30	KAZ	6.37,14	PR SB
29	Hänggi, Martin              	M50	SUI	6.41,86	MB SB
30	Kay, Reyon                  	M30	NZL	6.43,54	
31	Dékány, Bence               	MSA	HUN	6.46,33	PR SB
32	Capponi, Joshua             	MN4	AUS	6.46,46	SB
33	Zapata, Daniel              	MSA	COL	6.52,00	
34	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	MN2	TPE	6.52,06	
35	Kopriva, Jakub              	MA2	CZE	6.53,78	SB
36	McMillen, Jordan            	MN4	BEL	6.56,33