Baanselectie Wedstrijd
Hoorn (NED)
8 October 2017

100m Ladies - 8 October 2017
1	Velthuijsen, Renata 	LSA	NED	11,70	SB
DQ	Karel, Anouk        	LN2	NED	DQ	

300m Ladies - 8 October 2017
1	Karel, Anouk        	LN2	NED	26,49	SB
2	Velthuijsen, Renata 	LSA	NED	27,54	SB

500m Ladies - 8 October 2017
1	Grevelt, Isabel     	LB1	NED	41,19	SB
2	Conijn, Merel       	LB1	NED	42,25	SB
3	Vijn, Evelien       	LC2	NED	43,39	SB
4	Prenger, Yael       	LC2	NED	43,90	
5	Merkuur, Isa        	LA1	NED	44,01	SB
6	Kerkhoff, Bente     	LB1	NED	44,09	SB
7	Westerhuis, Ramona  	LC2	NED	44,25	SB
8	Beers, Janet        	LA1	NED	44,39	SB
9	Driesen, Bente      	LB2	NED	44,47	SB
10	Praag, Nikita       	LC2	NED	44,53	SB
11	Kaandorp, Esmée     	LB1	NED	44,96	SB
12	Bronsdijk, Rosa     	LB2	NED	45,01	SB
13	Beers, Leonie       	LA2	NED	45,14	SB
14	Smit, Anne          	LB1	NED	45,46	SB
15	Ros, Verne          	LA1	NED	45,64	SB
16	Schenk, Sascha      	LC2	NED	46,24	SB
17	van Zelst, Loraine  	LB1	NED	46,52	SB
18	Schipper, Ciska     	LC1	NED	46,58	PR SB
19	Slagter, Bente      	LC1	NED	46,66	SB
19	Schouten, Fleur     	LB1	NED	46,66	SB
21	Tiben, Iris         	LC2	NED	46,82	SB
22	Nicolai, Dewi       	LB1	NED	46,88	SB
23	Gomes Bráz, Marit   	LB1	NED	46,94	SB
24	van Leest, Anouk    	LC1	NED	46,98	SB
25	van Oost, Lisa      	LB2	NED	47,23	SB

1000m Ladies - 8 October 2017
1	Vijn, Evelien       	LC2	NED	1.27,94	SB
2	Praag, Nikita       	LC2	NED	1.28,52	SB
3	Prenger, Yael       	LC2	NED	1.29,16	
4	Kaandorp, Esmée     	LB1	NED	1.31,84	SB
5	Westerhuis, Ramona  	LC2	NED	1.32,47	SB
6	Schipper, Ciska     	LC1	NED	1.33,36	PR SB
7	van Leest, Anouk    	LC1	NED	1.34,58	SB
8	van Zelst, Loraine  	LB1	NED	1.35,29	SB
9	Tiben, Iris         	LC2	NED	1.36,41	SB

1500m Ladies - 8 October 2017
1	Conijn, Merel       	LB1	NED	2.10,52	SB
2	Grevelt, Isabel     	LB1	NED	2.11,51	SB
3	Beers, Janet        	LA1	NED	2.14,40	SB
4	Merkuur, Isa        	LA1	NED	2.19,35	SB
5	Ros, Verne          	LA1	NED	2.20,49	SB
6	Smit, Anne          	LB1	NED	2.20,85	SB
7	Gomes Bráz, Marit   	LB1	NED	2.21,56	SB
8	Schouten, Fleur     	LB1	NED	2.22,91	SB
9	Bronsdijk, Rosa     	LB2	NED	2.24,06	SB
10	Driesen, Bente      	LB2	NED	2.25,43	SB
11	Schenk, Sascha      	LC2	NED	2.26,37	PR SB
12	Slagter, Bente      	LC1	NED	2.30,16	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 8 October 2017
1	Kerkhoff, Bente     	LB1	NED	4.37,53	PR SB
2	Beers, Leonie       	LA2	NED	4.54,96	SB
3	Nicolai, Dewi       	LB1	NED	5.02,07	PR SB
4	van Oost, Lisa      	LB2	NED	5.02,96	SB

500m Men - 8 October 2017
1	Groot, Joeri        	MSA	NED	38,94	
2	van Aken, Raoul     	MB2	NED	39,12	SB
3	Rosier, Sybrand     	MA2	NED	39,46	SB
4	van Renesse, Jonathan	MB1	NED	39,88	SB
5	Bervoets, Berend    	MA2	NED	40,03	SB
6	Wokke, Max          	MB2	NED	40,30	SB
7	Kras, Bram          	MB2	NED	40,31	SB
8	Meijer, Bas         	MB1	NED	40,47	PR SB
9	van der Wel, Hugo   	MB2	NED	40,66	SB
10	Clazing, Stephan    	MB1	NED	40,74	SB
11	van Diepen, Gert Jan	MB1	NED	41,51	SB
12	van Schagen, Lars   	MB1	NED	41,68	SB
13	de la Porte, Ivo    	MC2	NED	41,70	SB
14	Ooijevaar, Mark     	M30	NED	42,04	
15	Berkhout, Daan      	MC2	NED	43,59	SB
16	Smit, Tom           	MC2	NED	43,74	PR SB
17	Langedijk, Hessel   	MC2	NED	44,25	SB
18	Wubs, Luuk          	MC1	NED	45,14	PR SB
19	Lopez, Giancarlo    	MC1	NED	45,36	PR SB
20	Feenstra, Bas       	MC1	NED	46,04	PR SB
DQ	Bakker, Sander (2003)	MC2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 8 October 2017
1	Bakker, Sander (2003)	MC2	NED	1.26,28	SB
2	Berkhout, Daan      	MC2	NED	1.27,13	PR SB
3	Smit, Tom           	MC2	NED	1.27,29	PR SB
4	Feenstra, Bas       	MC1	NED	1.32,24	PR SB
5	Lopez, Giancarlo    	MC1	NED	1.35,33	SB
DNS	de la Porte, Ivo    	MC2	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 8 October 2017
1	Ooijevaar, Mark     	M30	NED	2.00,05	SB
2	van Aken, Raoul     	MB2	NED	2.00,36	SB
3	Rosier, Sybrand     	MA2	NED	2.00,94	SB
4	van Renesse, Jonathan	MB1	NED	2.03,39	PR SB
5	van der Wel, Hugo   	MB2	NED	2.04,29	PR SB
6	van Diepen, Gert Jan	MB1	NED	2.04,36	SB
7	Kras, Bram          	MB2	NED	2.04,39	SB
8	Wokke, Max          	MB2	NED	2.04,95	PR SB
9	Clazing, Stephan    	MB1	NED	2.05,92	SB
10	van Schagen, Lars   	MB1	NED	2.05,96	SB
11	Meijer, Bas         	MB1	NED	2.06,31	PR SB
12	Langedijk, Hessel   	MC2	NED	2.14,25	SB
13	Wubs, Luuk          	MC1	NED	2.22,47	PR SB

3000m Men - 8 October 2017
1	Bervoets, Berend    	MA2	NED	4.05,34	SB
2	Groot, Joeri        	MSA	NED	4.10,70	SB