Baanselectie Wedstrijd
Hoorn (NED)
8 October 2017

500m Ladies
1	Isabel Grevelt           	LB1	NED	41,19	SB
2	Merel Conijn             	LB1	NED	42,25	SB
3	Evelien Vijn             	LC2	NED	43,39	SB
4	Yael Prenger             	LC2	NED	43,90	
5	Isa Merkuur              	LA1	NED	44,01	SB
6	Bente Kerkhoff           	LB1	NED	44,09	SB
7	Ramona Westerhuis        	LC2	NED	44,25	SB
8	Janet Beers              	LA1	NED	44,39	SB
9	Bente Driesen            	LB2	NED	44,47	SB
10	Nikita Praag             	LC2	NED	44,53	SB
11	Esmée Kaandorp           	LB1	NED	44,96	SB
12	Rosa Bronsdijk           	LB2	NED	45,01	SB
13	Leonie Beers             	LA2	NED	45,14	SB
14	Anne Smit                	LB1	NED	45,46	SB
15	Verne Ros                	LA1	NED	45,64	SB
16	Sascha Schenk            	LC2	NED	46,24	SB
17	Loraine van Zelst        	LB1	NED	46,52	SB
18	Ciska Schipper           	LC1	NED	46,58	PR SB
19	Fleur Schouten           	LB1	NED	46,66	SB
19	Bente Slagter            	LC1	NED	46,66	SB
21	Iris Tiben               	LC2	NED	46,82	SB
22	Dewi Nicolai             	LB1	NED	46,88	SB
23	Marit Gomes Bráz         	LB1	NED	46,94	SB
24	Anouk van Leest          	LC1	NED	46,98	SB
25	Lisa van Oost            	LB2	NED	47,23	SB

1000m Ladies
1	Evelien Vijn             	LC2	NED	1.27,94	SB
2	Nikita Praag             	LC2	NED	1.28,52	SB
3	Yael Prenger             	LC2	NED	1.29,16	
4	Esmée Kaandorp           	LB1	NED	1.31,84	SB
5	Ramona Westerhuis        	LC2	NED	1.32,47	SB
6	Ciska Schipper           	LC1	NED	1.33,36	PR SB
7	Anouk van Leest          	LC1	NED	1.34,58	SB
8	Loraine van Zelst        	LB1	NED	1.35,29	SB
9	Iris Tiben               	LC2	NED	1.36,41	SB

1500m Ladies
1	Merel Conijn             	LB1	NED	2.10,52	SB
2	Isabel Grevelt           	LB1	NED	2.11,51	SB
3	Janet Beers              	LA1	NED	2.14,40	SB
4	Isa Merkuur              	LA1	NED	2.19,35	SB
5	Verne Ros                	LA1	NED	2.20,49	SB
6	Anne Smit                	LB1	NED	2.20,85	SB
7	Marit Gomes Bráz         	LB1	NED	2.21,56	SB
8	Fleur Schouten           	LB1	NED	2.22,91	SB
9	Rosa Bronsdijk           	LB2	NED	2.24,06	SB
10	Bente Driesen            	LB2	NED	2.25,43	SB
11	Sascha Schenk            	LC2	NED	2.26,37	PR SB
12	Bente Slagter            	LC1	NED	2.30,16	PR SB

3000m Ladies
1	Bente Kerkhoff           	LB1	NED	4.37,53	PR SB
2	Leonie Beers             	LA2	NED	4.54,96	SB
3	Dewi Nicolai             	LB1	NED	5.02,07	PR SB
4	Lisa van Oost            	LB2	NED	5.02,96	SB

100m Ladies
1	Renata Velthuijsen       	LSA	NED	11,70	SB
DQ	Anouk Karel              	LN2	NED		

300m Ladies
1	Anouk Karel              	LN2	NED	26,49	SB
2	Renata Velthuijsen       	LSA	NED	27,54	SB

500m Men
1	Joeri Groot              	MSA	NED	38,94	
2	Raoul van Aken           	MB2	NED	39,12	SB
3	Sybrand Rosier           	MA2	NED	39,46	SB
4	Jonathan van Renesse     	MB1	NED	39,88	SB
5	Berend Bervoets          	MA2	NED	40,03	SB
6	Max Wokke                	MB2	NED	40,30	SB
7	Bram Kras                	MB2	NED	40,31	SB
8	Bas Meijer               	MB1	NED	40,47	PR SB
9	Hugo van der Wel         	MB2	NED	40,66	SB
10	Stephan Clazing          	MB1	NED	40,74	SB
11	Gert Jan van Diepen      	MB1	NED	41,51	SB
12	Lars van Schagen         	MB1	NED	41,68	SB
13	Ivo de la Porte          	MC2	NED	41,70	SB
14	Mark Ooijevaar           	M30	NED	42,04	
15	Daan Berkhout            	MC2	NED	43,59	SB
16	Tom Smit                 	MC2	NED	43,74	PR SB
17	Hessel Langedijk         	MC2	NED	44,25	SB
18	Luuk Wubs                	MC1	NED	45,14	PR SB
19	Giancarlo Lopez          	MC1	NED	45,36	PR SB
20	Bas Feenstra             	MC1	NED	46,04	PR SB
DQ	Sander Bakker (03)       	MC2	NED		

1000m Men
1	Sander Bakker (03)       	MC2	NED	1.26,28	SB
2	Daan Berkhout            	MC2	NED	1.27,13	PR SB
3	Tom Smit                 	MC2	NED	1.27,29	PR SB
4	Bas Feenstra             	MC1	NED	1.32,24	PR SB
5	Giancarlo Lopez          	MC1	NED	1.35,33	SB
DNS	Ivo de la Porte          	MC2	NED		

1500m Men
1	Mark Ooijevaar           	M30	NED	2.00,05	SB
2	Raoul van Aken           	MB2	NED	2.00,36	SB
3	Sybrand Rosier           	MA2	NED	2.00,94	SB
4	Jonathan van Renesse     	MB1	NED	2.03,39	PR SB
5	Hugo van der Wel         	MB2	NED	2.04,29	PR SB
6	Gert Jan van Diepen      	MB1	NED	2.04,36	SB
7	Bram Kras                	MB2	NED	2.04,39	SB
8	Max Wokke                	MB2	NED	2.04,95	PR SB
9	Stephan Clazing          	MB1	NED	2.05,92	SB
10	Lars van Schagen         	MB1	NED	2.05,96	SB
11	Bas Meijer               	MB1	NED	2.06,31	PR SB
12	Hessel Langedijk         	MC2	NED	2.14,25	SB
13	Luuk Wubs                	MC1	NED	2.22,47	PR SB

3000m Men
1	Berend Bervoets          	MA2	NED	4.05,34	SB
2	Joeri Groot              	MSA	NED	4.10,70	SB

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook