Kennemercup 1
Haarlem (NED)
8 October 2017

500m Ladies
1	Isabelle van Elst         	LN1	NED	40,65	
2	Naomi Weeland             	LN2	NED	40,73	
3	Robin Groot               	LB2	NED	41,48	
4	Naomi Verkerk             	LA1	NED	41,96	
5	Lina Miedema              	LN1	NED	42,34	
6	Amy van der Meer          	LB1	NED	42,97	PR SB
7	Emma Kant                 	LB2	NED	43,13	
8	Sanne Pfaff               	LA1	NED	43,16	SB
9	Tessa Sintenie            	LN3	NED	43,26	
10	Yasmijn Jorritsma         	LB2	NED	43,30	SB
11	Lynn Dekker               	LA2	NED	43,39	
12	Sylke Hateboer            	LB2	NED	44,29	SB
13	Michelle van den Hoek     	LB1	NED	44,33	SB
14	Anouk Timan               	LN1	NED	44,45	
15	Nicky van Leeuwen         	LN4	NED	44,80	SB
16	Famke Gerritsen           	LB2	NED	45,42	PR SB
17	Pien Hersman              	LC1	NED	45,45	SB
18	Evelieke Kool             	LB2	NED	45,47	SB
19	Kim Zuiver                	LA1	NED	45,65	
20	Tessa Timmerman           	LA1	NED	45,72	
21	Sophie Lankhorst          	LC2	NED	45,87	SB
22	Maartje Geuzebroek        	LB2	NED	46,27	PR SB
23	Nathalie Janssen          	LA2	NED	46,32	SB
24	Tessa Veltman             	LB1	NED	46,68	SB
25	Nienke van Dok            	LC2	NED	46,72	SB
26	Inger van Dok             	LB2	NED	46,75	SB
27	Bowien van der Spek       	LC2	NED	46,76	SB
28	Tara Donoghue             	LB1	IRL	46,77	SB
29	Ella van Vloten           	LA1	NED	46,91	SB
30	Sterre van de Rhee        	LC1	NED	47,33	SB
31	Rianne Stroombergen       	LC1	NED	47,90	PR SB
32	Eva Peters                	LSA	NED	48,26	SB
33	Kristel van Abswoude      	LA1	NED	49,16	PR SB
34	Ciska de Ree              	L30	NED	49,81	SB
35	Wies van den Hurk         	LC1	NED	49,87	SB
36	Milou Butter              	LB1	NED	50,33	SB
37	Madelon Reijne            	LN2	NED	50,74	SB
38	Leanne Molenaar           	LC2	NED	51,51	SB
39	Zus de Kruijk             	LC1	NED	52,94	SB
40	Francisca de Boer         	LSA	NED	54,18	SB
41	Roxanne Boers             	LA1	NED	54,28	SB
42	Ingrid Ruijgrok           	L55	NED	54,32	SB
43	Renske van der Veer       	LC2	NED	56,15	SB
44	Maroushka Boers           	LN2	NED	58,79	SB
DNS	Anna van den Bos          	LB2	NED		

1000m Ladies
1	Emma Kant                 	LB2	NED	1.26,59	SB
2	Amy van der Meer          	LB1	NED	1.28,79	SB
3	Tessa Veltman             	LB1	NED	1.32,57	SB
4	Tara Donoghue             	LB1	IRL	1.33,09	SB
5	Ella van Vloten           	LA1	NED	1.33,86	SB
6	Maartje Geuzebroek        	LB2	NED	1.34,06	PR SB
7	Eva Peters                	LSA	NED	1.34,68	SB
8	Kristel van Abswoude      	LA1	NED	1.39,92	PR SB
9	Ciska de Ree              	L30	NED	1.42,37	SB
10	Ingrid Ruijgrok           	L55	NED	1.49,50	SB
DNS	Lynn Dekker               	LA2	NED		
DNS	Anna van den Bos          	LB2	NED		

1500m Ladies
1	Evelieke Kool             	LB2	NED	2.19,99	SB
2	Inger van Dok             	LB2	NED	2.22,72	SB
3	Nathalie Janssen          	LA2	NED	2.24,28	SB
4	Famke Gerritsen           	LB2	NED	2.29,35	SB

3000m Ladies
1	Nicky van Leeuwen         	LN4	NED	4.45,30	SB

100m Ladies
1	Naomi Verkerk             	LA1	NED	11,25	SB
2	Naomi Weeland             	LN2	NED	11,31	SB
3	Lina Miedema              	LN1	NED	11,38	SB
4	Robin Groot               	LB2	NED	11,41	SB
5	Yasmijn Jorritsma         	LB2	NED	11,46	SB
6	Isabelle van Elst         	LN1	NED	11,49	SB
7	Tessa Sintenie            	LN3	NED	11,51	SB
8	Sanne Pfaff               	LA1	NED	11,76	SB
9	Sophie Lankhorst          	LC2	NED	11,81	SB
10	Tessa Timmerman           	LA1	NED	11,83	SB
11	Michelle van den Hoek     	LB1	NED	11,84	SB
12	Bowien van der Spek       	LC2	NED	11,92	SB
13	Sylke Hateboer            	LB2	NED	11,97	SB
14	Pien Hersman              	LC1	NED	12,12	SB
15	Nienke van Dok            	LC2	NED	12,24	SB
16	Kim Zuiver                	LA1	NED	12,26	SB
17	Sterre van de Rhee        	LC1	NED	12,35	SB
18	Rianne Stroombergen       	LC1	NED	12,76	SB
19	Wies van den Hurk         	LC1	NED	12,94	SB
20	Milou Butter              	LB1	NED	13,08	SB
21	Madelon Reijne            	LN2	NED	13,27	SB
22	Leanne Molenaar           	LC2	NED	13,48	SB
23	Roxanne Boers             	LA1	NED	13,68	SB
24	Francisca de Boer         	LSA	NED	14,02	SB
25	Renske van der Veer       	LC2	NED	14,15	SB
26	Zus de Kruijk             	LC1	NED	14,21	SB
27	Maroushka Boers           	LN2	NED	14,84	SB
28	Anouk Timan               	LN1	NED	22,03	SB

300m Ladies
1	Isabelle van Elst         	LN1	NED	26,46	SB
2	Robin Groot               	LB2	NED	26,73	SB
3	Naomi Verkerk             	LA1	NED	26,80	SB
4	Lina Miedema              	LN1	NED	27,30	SB
5	Tessa Sintenie            	LN3	NED	27,79	SB
6	Sanne Pfaff               	LA1	NED	27,85	SB
7	Yasmijn Jorritsma         	LB2	NED	27,94	SB
8	Anouk Timan               	LN1	NED	28,07	SB
9	Sylke Hateboer            	LB2	NED	28,19	SB
10	Michelle van den Hoek     	LB1	NED	28,42	SB
11	Sophie Lankhorst          	LC2	NED	28,47	SB
12	Pien Hersman              	LC1	NED	28,99	SB
13	Tessa Timmerman           	LA1	NED	29,03	SB
14	Kim Zuiver                	LA1	NED	29,26	SB
15	Bowien van der Spek       	LC2	NED	29,68	SB
16	Nienke van Dok            	LC2	NED	29,71	SB
17	Sterre van de Rhee        	LC1	NED	30,09	SB
18	Rianne Stroombergen       	LC1	NED	30,76	SB
19	Wies van den Hurk         	LC1	NED	31,30	SB
20	Madelon Reijne            	LN2	NED	32,46	SB
21	Milou Butter              	LB1	NED	32,59	SB
22	Leanne Molenaar           	LC2	NED	32,62	SB
23	Zus de Kruijk             	LC1	NED	33,04	SB
24	Roxanne Boers             	LA1	NED	33,30	SB
25	Francisca de Boer         	LSA	NED	34,11	SB
26	Renske van der Veer       	LC2	NED	35,06	SB
27	Maroushka Boers           	LN2	NED	36,70	SB
DQ	Naomi Weeland             	LN2	NED		

500m Men
1	Jelte Boersma             	MN2	NED	37,80	
2	Jeroen Janissen           	MN1	NED	38,52	
3	Daan Kool                 	MB2	NED	38,57	SB
4	Wessel Ubink              	MA1	NED	38,63	
5	Serge Yoro                	MA1	NED	38,91	
6	Remi Blom                 	MA2	NED	39,22	SB
7	Ronald Ligtenberg         	MN3	NED	39,24	
8	Jurgen van der Hoorn      	MB2	NED	39,58	SB
9	Wesley Hollenberg         	MA1	NED	39,94	SB
10	Martin van Schie          	MA2	NED	40,35	SB
11	Koen Lauwers              	MN1	NED	41,16	SB
12	Onno Zonneveld            	MB1	NED	41,47	SB
13	Luuk Kleijne              	MN4	NED	42,00	SB
14	Danny Verdel              	MC2	NED	42,04	SB
15	Jelle van Rijn            	MA1	NED	42,10	SB
16	Michiel Wienese           	M35	NED	42,23	SB
17	Bart Lauwers              	MA1	NED	42,45	SB
18	Bob van Nobelen           	M30	NED	42,46	SB
19	Mike van Dijk             	MB2	NED	42,47	SB
20	Joshua Lammers            	MC2	NED	42,64	PR SB
21	Sven Heijnen              	MB2	NED	42,84	SB
22	Sijmen Egberts            	MC1	NED	43,01	SB
23	Mees Egberts              	MB1	NED	43,23	PR SB
24	Maas de Kruijk            	MB1	NED	43,44	SB
25	Stan van der Hulst        	MA1	NED	43,51	SB
26	Dennis Knegt              	MA1	NED	43,81	SB
27	Daan de Vries (2)         	M?	NED	43,88	SB
28	Björn Stoltenborg         	MSA	NED	43,95	SB
29	Stan Zirkzee              	MA2	NED	43,99	SB
30	Max van Honschoten        	MA1	NED	44,01	PR SB
31	Vincent Nikkels           	MB1	NED	44,60	PR SB
32	Erwin Dekker              	M55	NED	44,86	SB
33	Remco Gerritsen           	M50	NED	45,05	SB
34	Bas Schrage               	MSA	NED	45,16	
35	David Peyrot              	M30	NED	45,67	SB
36	Jan van der Veer          	M45	NED	45,74	SB
37	Eric Zwart                	M40	NED	46,77	SB
38	Jos Niesten               	M35	NED	46,91	PR SB
39	Jelle Koeleman            	MC1	NED	47,30	PR SB
40	Jasper Knegt              	MB2	NED	50,65	SB
41	Niels van Vliet           	MA1	NED	52,17	PR SB
42	Mark Peters               	M60	NED	52,30	SB
43	Frank Christiaans         	M65	NED	52,61	SB
44	Lou Hoogewerf             	M65	NED	54,54	SB
45	Stijn Tissen              	MC2	NED	59,33	SB
46	Willem Korthals Altes     	M50	NED	1.06,68	SB
DNS	Kevin Schelling           	MN3	NED		
DNS	Janno Botman              	MA1	NED		

1000m Men
1	Remi Blom                 	MA2	NED	1.18,34	SB
2	Jurgen van der Hoorn      	MB2	NED	1.20,70	SB
3	Martin van Schie          	MA2	NED	1.21,08	SB
4	Koen Lauwers              	MN1	NED	1.22,44	SB
5	Bart Lauwers              	MA1	NED	1.23,27	SB
6	Mike van Dijk             	MB2	NED	1.23,96	PR SB
7	Jelle van Rijn            	MA1	NED	1.24,08	SB
8	Sven Heijnen              	MB2	NED	1.25,85	SB
9	Bob van Nobelen           	M30	NED	1.26,57	SB
10	Stan Zirkzee              	MA2	NED	1.27,76	SB
11	Bas Schrage               	MSA	NED	1.30,81	SB
12	Vincent Nikkels           	MB1	NED	1.31,37	PR SB
13	David Peyrot              	M30	NED	1.32,67	SB
14	Jan van der Veer          	M45	NED	1.33,56	SB
15	Jasper Knegt              	MB2	NED	1.43,83	SB
16	Mark Peters               	M60	NED	1.43,93	SB
17	Niels van Vliet           	MA1	NED	1.47,13	SB
18	Lou Hoogewerf             	M65	NED	1.49,21	SB
DNS	Serge Yoro                	MA1	NED		
DNS	Janno Botman              	MA1	NED		

1500m Men
1	Ronald Ligtenberg         	MN3	NED	1.56,51	
2	Wessel Ubink              	MA1	NED	1.57,80	
3	Michiel Wienese           	M35	NED	2.06,22	SB
4	Björn Stoltenborg         	MSA	NED	2.08,12	SB
5	Luuk Kleijne              	MN4	NED	2.11,16	SB
6	Erwin Dekker              	M55	NED	2.18,43	SB
7	Remco Gerritsen           	M50	NED	2.18,62	SB
8	Jos Niesten               	M35	NED	2.19,74	PR SB
9	Dennis Knegt              	MA1	NED	2.21,81	SB
10	Frank Christiaans         	M65	NED	2.38,54	SB

3000m Men
1	Jeroen Janissen           	MN1	NED	4.00,36	SB
2	Stan van der Hulst        	MA1	NED	4.28,41	PR SB
3	Max van Honschoten        	MA1	NED	4.32,99	PR SB
4	Eric Zwart                	M40	NED	4.43,36	SB
5	Willem Korthals Altes     	M50	NED	5.34,35	SB

100m Men
1	Jelte Boersma             	MN2	NED	10,22	SB
2	Kevin Schelling           	MN3	NED	10,35	SB
3	Onno Zonneveld            	MB1	NED	10,87	SB
4	Wesley Hollenberg         	MA1	NED	11,20	SB
5	Danny Verdel              	MC2	NED	11,34	SB
6	Joshua Lammers            	MC2	NED	11,45	SB
7	Sijmen Egberts            	MC1	NED	11,53	SB
8	Maas de Kruijk            	MB1	NED	11,56	SB
9	Mees Egberts              	MB1	NED	11,65	SB
9	Daan de Vries (2)         	M?	NED	11,65	SB
11	Stijn Tissen              	MC2	NED	11,87	SB
12	Jelle Koeleman            	MC1	NED	12,44	SB
DQ	Daan Kool                 	MB2	NED		

300m Men
1	Jelte Boersma             	MN2	NED	24,41	SB
2	Daan Kool                 	MB2	NED	24,80	SB
3	Wesley Hollenberg         	MA1	NED	25,91	SB
4	Onno Zonneveld            	MB1	NED	26,40	SB
5	Danny Verdel              	MC2	NED	27,18	SB
6	Maas de Kruijk            	MB1	NED	27,38	SB
7	Joshua Lammers            	MC2	NED	27,48	SB
8	Sijmen Egberts            	MC1	NED	28,01	SB
9	Daan de Vries (2)         	M?	NED	28,15	SB
10	Mees Egberts              	MB1	NED	28,62	SB
11	Jelle Koeleman            	MC1	NED	30,24	SB
DNS	Kevin Schelling           	MN3	NED		
DNS	Stijn Tissen              	MC2	NED		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook